End of Report

2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd 9 WANNEROO

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 02/Sep/2018 17:01:09

Fastest 50 Times

Total Entries = 406

Total Riders = 360

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men Final 33.809 0.000
2 Cockburn BMX Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 Superclass Men Final 34.512 0.703
3 Cockburn BMX Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 Superclass Men 1 34.747 0.938
4 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 16 Boys Final 34.808 0.999
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men 1 34.840 1.031
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men 3 34.896 1.087
7 Cockburn BMX Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 Superclass Men 3 35.024 1.215
8 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men 2 35.154 1.345
9 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Khalen YOUNG 100 Superclass Men 2 35.281 1.472
10 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM W1 14 Boys Final 35.339 1.530
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Khalen YOUNG 100 Superclass Men 3 35.602 1.793
12 Cockburn BMX Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 Superclass Men 2 35.636 1.827
13 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Khalen YOUNG 100 Superclass Men Final 35.668 1.859
14 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM W1 14 Boys 3 35.785 1.976
15 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM W1 14 Boys Semi Final 35.811 2.002
16 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 Superclass Men 2 35.932 2.123
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 16 Boys Semi Final 36.020 2.211
18 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 Superclass Men 3 36.049 2.240
19 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 Superclass Men 1 36.060 2.251
20 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 17-29 Men 3 36.204 2.395
21 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men 1 36.254 2.445
22 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1005 Superclass Men 3 36.273 2.464
23 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Superclass Men 2 36.298 2.489
24 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 17-29 Men Final 36.431 2.622
25 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 17-29 Men 3 36.447 2.638
26 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 7A 14 Boys Semi Final 36.456 2.647
27 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 WA 16 Boys Final 36.480 2.671
28 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1005 Superclass Men 2 36.490 2.681
29 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1551 16 Boys 3 36.498 2.689
30 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 401 Superclass Men 3 36.530 2.721
31 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Superclass Men Final 36.541 2.732
32 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 Superclass Men 2 36.545 2.736
33 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Superclass Men 1 36.556 2.747
34 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 WA 16 Boys 3 36.562 2.753
35 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 16 Boys 3 36.717 2.908
36 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 16 Boys 2 36.726 2.917
37 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 16 Boys 1 36.728 2.919
38 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 7A 14 Boys 3 36.732 2.923
39 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM W1 14 Boys 1 36.737 2.928
40 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM W1 14 Boys 2 36.743 2.934
41 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 401 Superclass Men Final 36.789 2.980
42 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 WA 16 Boys 1 36.814 3.005
43 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 16 Boys 1 36.855 3.046
44 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1005 Superclass Men Final 36.888 3.079
45 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 WA 16 Boys Semi Final 36.900 3.091
46 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 7A 14 Boys 2 36.917 3.108
47 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 WA 16 Boys 2 36.944 3.135
48 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1217 14 Boys Semi Final 36.945 3.136
49 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 7A 14 Boys 1 36.952 3.143
50 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 401 Superclass Men 2 36.979 3.170

Top of Report