End of Report

2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd 9 WANNEROO

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 02/Sep/2018 17:00:25

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 406

Total Riders = 360

8-10 Voucher (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 4 1st
43.378
{2.126}
1st
43.817
{2.181}
1st
43.714
{2.182}
1st
44.552
{2.180}
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 8 2nd
44.288
{2.173}
2nd
44.605
{2.148}
2nd
44.815
{2.229}
2nd
45.446
{2.219}
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3 14 4th
47.428
{2.654}
3rd
47.994
{2.359}
3rd
47.111
{2.305}
4th
48.181
{2.363}
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 4 15 3rd
46.442
{2.282}
5th
49.903
{2.422}
4th
49.131
{2.287}
3rd
47.327
{2.336}
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 5 19 5th
48.030
{2.370}
4th
49.478
{2.388}
5th
49.622
{2.380}
5th
49.949
{2.381}
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 6 24 6th
51.251
{2.596}
6th
54.686
{2.552}
6th
54.929
{2.572}
6th
59.448
{2.675}

13-15 Voucher (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 4 1st
40.580
{2.068}
1st
40.842
{2.065}
1st
41.567
{2.080}
1st
41.287
{2.105}
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 2 11 2nd
42.625
{2.094}
5th
45.072
{2.116}
2nd
43.235
{2.073}
2nd
42.472
{2.095}
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 15 6th
44.287
{2.181}
3rd
44.125
{2.200}
3rd
43.556
{2.158}
3rd
43.247
{2.210}
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER (11-12V) 4 17 5th
43.819
{2.176}
4th
44.463
{2.173}
4th
45.494
{2.171}
4th
47.720
{2.224}
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 5 22 3rd
43.224
{2.079}
7th
45.657
{2.198}
5th
46.456
{2.145}
7th
48.931
{2.296}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE (11-12V) 6 24 7th
44.847
{2.310}
6th
45.555
{2.292}
6th
46.801
{2.269}
5th
48.069
{2.294}
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE (11-12V) 7 29 8th
46.195
{2.359}
8th
47.492
{2.413}
7th
47.596
{2.381}
6th
48.494
{2.350}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON - ## 4th
43.443
{2.141}
2nd
42.865
{2.145}
CR:10 DNS

12 & Under Boys Cruiser (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1st
42.730
{2.109}
- 5 1st
42.975
{2.139}
3rd
44.823
{2.416}
1st
43.750
{2.127}
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2nd
42.991
{2.132}
- 3 1st
43.313
{2.103}
1st
43.660
{2.130}
1st
43.547
{2.148}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3rd
44.694
{2.196}
- 6 2nd
43.889
{2.229}
2nd
44.265
{2.203}
2nd
44.261
{2.192}
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 4th
46.291
{2.339}
- 7 3rd
45.299
{2.192}
1st
45.422
{2.217}
3rd
46.092
{2.283}
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 5th
47.478
{2.286}
- 6 2nd
45.150
{2.269}
2nd
47.093
{2.299}
2nd
46.129
{2.262}
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 6th
49.537
{2.353}
- 11 4th
47.835
{2.289}
3rd
48.049
{2.274}
4th
47.435
{2.326}
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 7th
1:00.305
{2.225}
- 11 4th
46.478
{2.292}
4th
46.731
{2.315}
3rd
47.027
{2.245}
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT CR
CR
- 14 3rd
46.746
{2.250}
CR:7 4th
47.776
{2.252}
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY - 15 5th
48.833
{2.426}
5th
48.790
{2.415}
5th
48.165
{2.341}
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN - ## CR:7 DNS DNS

40+ Cruiser (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
444 Southside Bmx Club WA Barry LIVESLEY 1 6 2nd
44.502
{2.334}
2nd
46.097
{2.285}
1st
44.720
{2.293}
1st
45.805
{2.342}
287 Hills BMX Club WA Wayne EVANS 2 9 3rd
45.730
{2.250}
1st
44.449
{2.135}
3rd
46.384
{2.660}
2nd
45.954
{2.292}
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 3 11 1st
43.803
{2.175}
5th
1:07.209
{2.206}
2nd
45.563
{2.228}
3rd
47.461
{2.284}
2669 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew STOKES 4 15 4th
47.607
{2.314}
3rd
48.815
{2.313}
4th
47.223
{2.315}
4th
48.112
{2.326}
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 5 21 5th
52.675
{2.446}
4th
52.958
{2.435}
5th
53.103
{2.668}
CR:7

30+ Cruiser (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER 1 4 1st
39.898
{2.123}
1st
41.129
{2.122}
1st
40.349
{2.106}
1st
40.543
{2.119}
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 2 8 2nd
40.743
{2.151}
2nd
41.531
{2.063}
2nd
41.434
{2.050}
2nd
42.264
{2.132}
7WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 3 13 4th
42.455
{2.202}
3rd
42.506
{2.198}
3rd
42.715
{2.089}
3rd
42.331
{2.234}
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 4 15 3rd
42.164
{2.143}
4th
43.139
{2.152}
4th
42.859
{2.195}
4th
43.264
{2.185}
818 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 5 20 5th
44.917
{2.224}
5th
44.394
{2.161}
5th
45.667
{2.139}
5th
45.367
{2.264}

17-29 Cruiser (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
5 WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP (15-16C) 1 4 1st
39.189
{1.963}
1st
42.527
{1.996}
1st
41.012
{1.972}
1st
42.573
{2.037}
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR (15-16C) 2 10 3rd
42.889
{2.069}
2nd
43.467
{2.114}
2nd
43.856
{2.064}
3rd
53.355
{2.224}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD (15-16C) 3 12 4th
46.422
{2.190}
3rd
45.818
{2.275}
3rd
47.058
{2.338}
2nd
46.981
{2.232}
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER - ## 2nd
41.709
{2.033}
CR:7 DNS DNS
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER - ## CR:7 DNS DNS DNS

13-14 Cruiser (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1st
39.926
{2.069}
- 3 1st
39.654
{2.068}
1st
39.787
{2.079}
1st
40.437
{2.045}
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2nd
40.385
{2.097}
- 4 1st
40.423
{2.050}
2nd
40.672
{2.100}
1st
41.136
{2.086}
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 3rd
42.646
{2.018}
- 7 2nd
41.854
{2.014}
3rd
41.750
{2.024}
2nd
41.506
{2.001}
4A Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4th
43.561
{2.250}
- 9 3rd
43.402
{2.198}
4th
49.265
{2.227}
2nd
43.831
{2.194}
1SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 5th
44.030
{2.209}
- 9 4th
44.420
{2.183}
2nd
43.381
{2.201}
3rd
43.886
{2.191}
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 6th
44.460
{2.290}
- 13 4th
43.407
{2.262}
5th
46.452
{2.296}
4th
47.606
{2.457}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 7th
44.695
{2.361}
- 9 3rd
43.205
{2.215}
3rd
43.665
{2.203}
3rd
43.328
{2.210}
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 8th
47.800
{2.052}
- 7 2nd
40.773
{2.002}
1st
42.408
{2.029}
4th
44.350
{2.188}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE - 14 5th
46.417
{2.180}
4th
44.558
{2.195}
5th
47.822
{2.224}

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3960 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ashlin BARTON-COLLINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3146 Byford Bmx Club WA Koby BELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3719 Southside Bmx Club WA Kody BOYD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Byford Bmx Club WA Oliver BROWN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4009 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Karver CICANESE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
5763 Westside Bmx Club WA Preston DE SENNEVILLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
54 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan FENTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4021 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson FINN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
444 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Sean HAMILTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3104 Southside Bmx Club WA Rocky LEGG - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3163 Southside Bmx Club WA Albie LIVESLEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3730 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Harrison MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
456 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Zeke OSBORNE-MAXWELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
VIENNA Byford Bmx Club WA Vienna REBELO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4122 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Tyler REES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3981 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack REID - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3891 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Max REID - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3026 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kip SABINE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3029 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Marcus STREET - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3601 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake WARD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3062 Westside Bmx Club WA Jaxon BETTLES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3721 Hills Bmx Club WA Owen BRACHE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3743 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3758 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Sebastian COX - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4008 Southside Bmx Club WA Te Ara Tii GLEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3747 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Mason HERRON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3798 Southside Bmx Club WA Alfie HURRELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jake JOSE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3069 Byford Bmx Club WA Nathaniel KETTLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3129 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayrell MILLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3837 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar NOWLAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor O'DONNELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3681 Hills Bmx Club WA Noah PHILLIPS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Coby ROBSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3096 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Van SLATER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj WARD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3089 Byford Bmx Club WA Kye ALGEO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3090 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson ALGEO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3714 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan ATTRILL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3091 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Xavier BELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3446 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3986 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Cody CARR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3989 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ryder COLLINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4095 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jesse CUMMINGS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2607 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Logan DALLY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
365 Southside Bmx Club WA Myles DAVIES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3919 Southside Bmx Club WA Tama GLEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3746 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Kallum GOODINGS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3445 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harry MORRIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3717 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake MUDFORD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3485 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy OSBORNE-MAXWELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3309 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Quinn VAN HEEK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Sprocket Girls (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
74 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Indiana BIRCH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3987 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Makayla CARR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3807 Southside Bmx Club WA Rylee COOK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3867 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte DUNNING - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
TAHLIAF Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahlia FINN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3495 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ellyse HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3351 Byford Bmx Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
262 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Amelie REID - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
199 Southside Bmx Club WA Millie SRHOJ - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4000 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Emerson TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3172 Southside Bmx Club WA Mikayla THORNBER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

8-9 Girls (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 1st
47.627
{2.269}
- 3 1st
47.910
{2.273}
1st
47.563
{2.271}
1st
46.929
{2.334}
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 2nd
48.275
{2.259}
- 4 1st
49.490
{2.299}
1st
49.779
{2.297}
2nd
47.729
{2.289}
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 3rd
52.456
{2.440}
- 8 3rd
50.712
{2.456}
2nd
49.349
{2.392}
3rd
50.762
{2.515}
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 4th
53.096
{2.332}
- 6 2nd
50.495
{2.237}
3rd
50.868
{2.229}
1st
50.333
{2.284}
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 5th
53.253
{2.365}
- 10 4th
51.317
{2.482}
3rd
50.583
{2.466}
3rd
52.543
{2.400}
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 6th
1:01.684
{2.599}
- 13 4th
54.377
{2.584}
4th
54.726
{2.548}
5th
58.379
{2.678}
3541 Westside BMX Club WA Matilda BYNG 7th
1:33.454
{2.341}
- 8 2nd
50.380
{2.288}
2nd
50.085
{2.310}
4th
51.822
{2.318}
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 8th
2:38.928
{2.379}
- 9 3rd
51.580
{2.391}
4th
52.701
{2.441}
2nd
51.091
{2.387}
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON - 14 5th
56.279
{2.576}
5th
55.815
{2.572}
4th
55.316
{2.551}
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON - 16 5th
55.781
{2.670}
6th
56.482
{2.759}
5th
58.354
{2.756}
3851 Southside Bmx Club WA Lola HURRELL - 17 6th
1:03.169
{3.028}
5th
1:02.866
{2.823}
6th
1:07.824
{2.775}
2709 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Madisen SCOTT - 20 7th
1:12.203
{3.148}
7th
1:06.188
{3.130}
6th
1:05.044
{2.870}
2886 Southside Bmx Club WA Peyton PREEDY - 21 7th
1:03.861
{2.637}
7th
1:04.927
{2.621}
7th
1:06.360
{2.999}
097 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Ava HAMILTON - 21 6th
1:01.472
{2.862}
6th
1:05.540
{3.015}
CR:9

8 Boys (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 1st
45.888
{2.190}
1st
46.667
{2.259}
- 3 1st
45.800
{2.240}
1st
45.469
{2.213}
1st
46.357
{2.266}
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 2nd
46.642
{2.273}
1st
45.975
{2.285}
- 9 6th
1:53.793
{2.287}
2nd
46.032
{2.322}
1st
46.290
{2.319}
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 3rd
47.508
{2.220}
2nd
46.571
{2.224}
- 5 1st
47.509
{2.235}
3rd
46.899
{2.223}
1st
47.006
{2.242}
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 4th
48.586
{2.335}
2nd
49.292
{2.372}
- 5 2nd
49.273
{2.343}
1st
47.909
{2.311}
2nd
48.222
{2.444}
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 5th
49.185
{2.327}
3rd
49.499
{2.328}
- 8 3rd
49.976
{2.330}
2nd
48.300
{2.360}
3rd
49.071
{2.316}
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 6th
49.344
{2.429}
3rd
49.641
{2.444}
- 4 1st
49.858
{2.467}
1st
49.411
{2.416}
2nd
49.133
{2.476}
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 7th
51.112
{2.476}
4th
50.278
{2.505}
- 9 4th
50.420
{2.557}
2nd
50.479
{2.550}
3rd
50.210
{2.473}
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 8th
51.992
{2.656}
4th
49.984
{2.509}
- 10 2nd
50.723
{2.451}
5th
1:19.279
{2.469}
3rd
50.294
{2.496}
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER 5th
50.468
{2.392}
- 10 2nd
49.389
{2.361}
DNF:6 2nd
49.953
{2.418}
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 5th
50.952
{2.514}
- 12 5th
51.185
{2.478}
3rd
50.324
{2.433}
4th
50.548
{2.503}
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 6th
52.912
{2.666}
- 11 3rd
51.819
{2.657}
3rd
52.515
{2.661}
5th
53.782
{2.567}
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 6th
55.732
{2.637}
- 12 4th
52.072
{2.546}
4th
54.774
{2.541}
4th
51.683
{2.651}
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY - - 12 3rd
54.141
{2.515}
4th
54.465
{2.618}
5th
54.900
{2.571}
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER - - 15 6th
51.854
{2.424}
5th
52.315
{2.550}
4th
51.124
{2.447}
3162 Southside Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER - - 15 4th
58.054
{2.513}
6th
57.619
{2.557}
5th
56.311
{2.498}
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX - - 15 5th
54.224
{2.613}
4th
51.702
{2.522}
6th
56.095
{2.492}
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK - - 17 6th
55.290
{2.504}
5th
56.203
{2.468}
6th
58.540
{2.610}
909 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Hayden HOAR - - 17 5th
1:09.277
{2.693}
6th
1:06.980
{2.753}
6th
1:08.694
{2.749}

9 Boys Novice (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 1st
50.107
{2.488}
- 4 1st
50.015
{2.473}
1st
50.617
{2.498}
2nd
49.687
{2.487}
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 2nd
50.261
{2.427}
- 6 2nd
49.570
{2.371}
1st
49.513
{2.380}
3rd
51.384
{2.456}
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 3rd
50.546
{2.595}
- 6 3rd
50.466
{2.561}
2nd
49.933
{2.594}
1st
50.185
{2.520}
3775 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James SPINLEY 4th
55.031
{2.549}
- 10 4th
51.215
{2.584}
2nd
50.913
{2.542}
4th
51.720
{2.608}
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 5th
59.632
{2.515}
- 5 1st
48.954
{2.486}
3rd
50.825
{2.403}
1st
48.569
{2.482}
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 6th
1:06.031
{2.611}
- 12 5th
54.400
{2.590}
3rd
52.340
{2.548}
4th
55.074
{2.666}
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 7th
1:23.126
{2.814}
- 11 4th
53.341
{2.756}
4th
55.321
{2.689}
3rd
52.822
{2.573}
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER DNF
DNF
{2.501}
- 8 2nd
50.585
{2.517}
4th
51.554
{2.590}
2nd
51.608
{2.585}
3849 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cruze CHIVERS - 13 3rd
51.965
{2.579}
5th
52.334
{2.626}
5th
52.419
{2.642}
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET - 15 5th
59.539
{2.877}
5th
59.993
{2.658}
5th
59.863
{2.578}

9 Boys Expert (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1st
42.565
{2.138}
- 3 1st
42.944
{2.107}
1st
43.268
{2.074}
1st
42.687
{2.124}
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 2nd
43.218
{2.169}
- 5 1st
44.039
{2.196}
1st
43.032
{2.151}
3rd
43.284
{2.178}
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3rd
44.032
{2.193}
- 6 2nd
43.732
{2.145}
2nd
44.264
{2.137}
2nd
43.087
{2.167}
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 4th
44.429
{2.305}
- 6 3rd
44.539
{2.199}
2nd
43.123
{2.186}
1st
45.068
{2.238}
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 5th
45.501
{2.292}
- 12 4th
44.630
{2.196}
3rd
45.599
{2.223}
5th
46.612
{2.230}
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 6th
45.684
{2.277}
- 11 2nd
45.933
{2.271}
5th
49.198
{2.417}
4th
44.892
{2.333}
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 7th
46.686
{2.373}
- 12 5th
46.610
{2.327}
4th
46.171
{2.330}
3rd
47.798
{2.331}
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 8th
47.012
{2.463}
- 8 3rd
47.359
{2.400}
3rd
45.941
{2.295}
2nd
45.716
{2.224}
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW - 14 6th
49.070
{2.424}
4th
48.213
{2.547}
4th
51.771
{2.391}
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK - 15 4th
47.849
{2.310}
5th
49.235
{2.502}
6th
51.673
{2.407}
3389 Rockingham BMX Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN - 18 5th
50.154
{2.595}
6th
51.970
{2.675}
CR:7

30+ Women (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL (17-29W) 1 4 1st
41.910
{2.066}
1st
41.854
{2.060}
1st
42.321
{2.094}
1st
43.164
{2.113}
917 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE (17-29W) 2 8 2nd
43.180
{2.261}
2nd
42.940
{2.268}
2nd
42.496
{2.184}
2nd
43.295
{2.359}
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 12 3rd
45.738
{2.200}
3rd
45.175
{2.202}
3rd
44.942
{2.225}
3rd
45.581
{2.227}
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 4 18 6th
52.507
{2.436}
4th
51.713
{2.406}
4th
50.500
{2.402}
4th
51.078
{2.421}
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 5 24 8th
54.180
{2.549}
5th
52.866
{2.545}
6th
52.082
{2.347}
5th
53.113
{2.407}
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Danica PILMER (17-29W) 6 24 5th
50.284
{2.512}
DNF:8 5th
50.835
{2.438}
6th
53.688
{2.697}
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 7 27 7th
53.579
{2.532}
6th
54.475
{2.478}
7th
52.762
{2.484}
7th
54.209
{2.565}
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON - ## 4th
50.066
{2.333}
DNF:8 CR:10 DNS

17-29 Men (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1st
36.431
{1.904}
- 9 CR:7 1st
37.272
{1.901}
1st
36.204
{1.910}
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 2nd
37.584
{1.927}
- 6 2nd
38.324
{1.921}
3rd
40.093
{1.911}
1st
38.054
{1.918}
822 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3rd
37.640
{1.943}
- 5 1st
38.514
{1.951}
1st
37.837
{1.958}
3rd
37.312
{1.918}
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 4th
38.061
{1.941}
- 5 1st
37.793
{1.954}
2nd
38.203
{2.052}
2nd
36.447
{1.947}
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 5th
39.070
{1.975}
- 7 3rd
39.367
{1.990}
2nd
38.285
{1.972}
2nd
38.221
{2.000}
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 6th
41.738
{2.090}
- 12 3rd
41.248
{2.104}
5th
41.642
{2.051}
4th
40.999
{2.096}
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 7th
1:00.845
{2.150}
- 9 2nd
38.599
{1.971}
4th
40.524
{1.974}
3rd
38.612
{1.982}
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER - ## 4th
39.430
{2.077}
CR:7 DNS
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE - ## 4th
43.520
{2.029}
CR:7 DNS
804 Byford BMX Club WA Blake REBELO - ## CR:7 DNS DNS

16 Boys (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1st
34.808
{1.933}
1st
36.020
{1.926}
- 4 1st
36.728
{1.923}
1st
36.726
{1.915}
2nd
36.717
{1.926}
4 WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2nd
36.480
{1.932}
1st
36.900
{1.912}
- 4 2nd
36.814
{1.939}
1st
36.944
{1.918}
1st
36.562
{1.939}
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3rd
37.131
{1.958}
2nd
37.470
{1.947}
- 7 2nd
38.148
{2.175}
3rd
38.006
{1.946}
2nd
37.628
{1.937}
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 4th
37.688
{2.029}
4th
38.184
{2.015}
- 9 4th
38.239
{2.037}
4th
38.194
{2.409}
1st
36.498
{2.007}
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 5th
38.544
{1.997}
4th
38.382
{1.995}
- 10 5th
39.765
{1.999}
2nd
38.551
{2.029}
3rd
39.080
{1.985}
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 6th
38.687
{2.070}
2nd
37.364
{2.024}
- 4 1st
37.571
{1.995}
2nd
37.293
{1.991}
1st
37.329
{1.971}
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 7th
39.440
{1.988}
3rd
37.692
{1.997}
- 8 3rd
37.357
{1.969}
2nd
39.051
{1.960}
3rd
38.925
{2.457}
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 8th
42.429
{2.155}
3rd
38.202
{2.049}
- 5 2nd
37.323
{2.062}
1st
37.734
{2.012}
2nd
37.357
{2.024}
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 5th
39.538
{2.137}
- 9 3rd
38.625
{2.072}
3rd
39.000
{2.087}
3rd
41.029
{2.144}
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 5th
39.968
{2.094}
- 11 3rd
39.827
{2.100}
3rd
39.484
{2.042}
5th
40.233
{2.041}
8585 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW 6th
41.977
{2.100}
- 14 5th
42.130
{1.937}
5th
42.139
{1.923}
4th
40.119
{1.917}
8WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 6th
53.158
{2.187}
- 14 6th
40.891
{2.130}
4th
40.200
{2.083}
4th
39.600
{2.073}
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE - - 14 4th
41.239
{2.198}
5th
42.245
{2.178}
5th
41.538
{2.154}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN (15B) - - 14 4th
39.925
{2.093}
4th
39.742
{2.062}
6th
40.655
{2.094}
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER (15B) - - 17 5th
43.049
{2.077}
6th
44.656
{2.093}
6th
42.589
{2.129}
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY (15B) - - 20 7th
42.556
{2.151}
5th
40.724
{2.228}
CR:8
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD - - 21 6th
45.669
{2.216}
CR:8 7th
50.320
{2.268}
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO - - ## 1st
36.855
{1.874}
CR:9 DNS
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY - - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

14 Boys (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
W1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1st
35.339
{1.951}
1st
35.811
{1.932}
- 3 1st
36.737
{1.954}
1st
36.743
{1.934}
1st
35.785
{1.975}
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 2nd
37.321
{1.959}
3rd
38.748
{1.955}
- 4 1st
37.665
{1.955}
2nd
38.026
{2.255}
1st
38.452
{1.991}
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3rd
37.714
{2.047}
2nd
36.945
{2.014}
- 9 2nd
37.449
{2.021}
3rd
38.406
{2.021}
4th
37.317
{2.199}
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 4th
38.179
{1.997}
2nd
38.747
{1.992}
- 5 2nd
38.743
{1.963}
2nd
38.728
{1.985}
1st
38.349
{2.007}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 5th
1:02.307
{2.158}
4th
40.031
{2.122}
- 12 4th
41.189
{2.084}
3rd
41.233
{2.141}
5th
40.888
{2.210}
1489 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 6th
1:32.342
{2.194}
4th
40.516
{2.137}
- 10 3rd
41.220
{2.116}
2nd
41.154
{2.107}
5th
42.168
{2.095}
7A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 7th
1:41.439
{2.000}
1st
36.456
{1.991}
- 4 1st
36.952
{1.975}
1st
36.917
{1.952}
2nd
36.732
{1.997}
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE DNF
DNF
{2.148}
3rd
39.500
{2.104}
- 6 2nd
39.149
{2.125}
1st
39.381
{2.011}
3rd
37.292
{2.084}
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 5th
40.073
{2.037}
- 8 3rd
40.471
{2.046}
3rd
39.377
{2.025}
2nd
39.759
{2.015}
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 5th
40.808
{2.019}
- 13 3rd
40.955
{2.036}
6th
43.286
{2.039}
4th
41.129
{1.998}
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 6th
41.647
{2.019}
- 14 4th
40.873
{1.993}
4th
40.638
{2.076}
6th
41.335
{2.390}
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 6th
44.225
{2.034}
- 10 4th
41.333
{2.082}
4th
41.232
{2.074}
2nd
40.735
{2.088}
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 7th
41.807
{2.174}
- 12 5th
41.858
{2.464}
4th
41.718
{2.142}
3rd
40.967
{2.065}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 7th
44.281
{2.230}
- 17 5th
44.058
{2.206}
6th
44.200
{2.215}
6th
46.743
{2.195}
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 8th
43.011
{2.150}
- 15 6th
42.457
{2.060}
5th
41.766
{2.184}
4th
42.419
{2.146}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 8th
44.805
{2.148}
- 14 6th
43.797
{2.105}
5th
41.952
{2.077}
3rd
41.957
{2.107}
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS - - 17 5th
42.990
{2.203}
5th
43.058
{2.145}
7th
42.687
{2.177}
1235 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matthew KEMP - - 18 6th
44.206
{2.253}
7th
44.871
{2.194}
5th
43.977
{2.259}
1244 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler HOLDCROFT - - 20 7th
45.474
{2.288}
7th
45.040
{2.248}
6th
44.055
{2.264}
1081 Northam Bmx Club WA Kenneth HASSON - - 20 7th
47.383
{2.395}
6th
48.450
{2.457}
7th
47.463
{2.475}

13-14 Girls (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 4 1st
45.051
{2.118}
1st
44.958
{2.157}
1st
44.669
{2.159}
1st
45.674
{2.357}
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 8 2nd
45.377
{2.198}
2nd
45.658
{2.212}
2nd
45.966
{2.237}
2nd
46.319
{2.233}
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 12 3rd
45.800
{2.386}
3rd
46.312
{2.250}
3rd
46.710
{2.295}
3rd
47.529
{2.242}
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 4 16 4th
48.906
{2.448}
4th
50.238
{2.420}
4th
50.542
{2.474}
4th
50.224
{2.496}

10 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 1 5 2nd
48.390
{2.371}
1st
47.410
{2.423}
1st
47.917
{2.371}
1st
48.075
{2.425}
2406 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER 2 9 1st
48.175
{2.346}
3rd
49.415
{2.423}
3rd
50.106
{2.433}
2nd
48.959
{2.468}
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 10 3rd
49.744
{2.412}
2nd
48.863
{2.436}
2nd
49.424
{2.405}
3rd
50.600
{2.463}
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 4 16 4th
50.653
{2.503}
4th
50.725
{2.375}
4th
50.320
{2.455}
4th
51.262
{2.468}
2664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 5 20 5th
51.991
{2.405}
5th
52.493
{2.482}
5th
53.418
{2.483}
5th
52.347
{2.515}
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 6 24 6th
55.372
{2.511}
6th
56.411
{2.584}
6th
54.365
{2.561}
6th
57.854
{2.543}
1702 Rockingham BMX Club WA Destinee GARVEY 7 28 7th
1:03.026
{2.672}
7th
1:00.229
{2.691}
7th
1:00.482
{2.785}
7th
1:02.801
{2.757}
1903 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Indiana SPINKS 8 32 8th
1:06.550
{2.937}
8th
1:05.823
{2.973}
8th
1:06.923
{2.947}
8th
1:07.372
{2.969}

10 Boys Novice (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 1 5 1st
48.394
{2.376}
1st
48.462
{2.381}
2nd
49.739
{2.399}
1st
50.143
{2.384}
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 7 2nd
48.414
{2.422}
2nd
48.636
{2.469}
1st
49.034
{2.463}
2nd
50.610
{2.428}
1609 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kobi HALLIGAN 3 15 4th
52.053
{2.462}
4th
51.545
{2.487}
4th
52.136
{2.504}
3rd
51.454
{2.623}
2611 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Levi WOODGATE 4 16 3rd
50.059
{2.327}
3rd
51.415
{2.379}
5th
52.704
{2.372}
5th
53.657
{2.395}
1907 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Taison SCOTT 5 19 6th
1:17.162
{2.502}
6th
52.527
{2.565}
3rd
51.720
{2.518}
4th
51.560
{2.472}
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN 6 25 DNF:8 5th
52.283
{2.522}
6th
52.725
{2.443}
6th
54.056
{2.522}
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH 7 26 5th
55.288
{2.719}
7th
55.294
{2.743}
7th
56.894
{2.794}
7th
56.361
{2.648}
KN87254 Byford Bmx Club WA Lucas CARRALL - ## DNF:8 CR:10 DNS DNS

10 Boys Expert (21 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1st
43.560
{2.094}
3rd
43.711
{2.204}
- 6 1st
43.834
{2.187}
4th
44.057
{2.155}
1st
43.807
{2.172}
7WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Jayden HOLMES 2nd
43.821
{2.164}
1st
43.344
{2.199}
- 5 1st
43.403
{2.176}
2nd
43.146
{2.133}
2nd
44.120
{2.162}
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 3rd
44.510
{2.295}
1st
42.431
{2.180}
- 8 2nd
44.367
{2.195}
1st
43.892
{2.227}
5th
45.342
{2.238}
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 4th
45.081
{2.184}
2nd
43.431
{2.213}
- 4 2nd
43.800
{2.163}
1st
42.894
{2.144}
1st
43.837
{2.161}
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 5th
45.800
{2.238}
2nd
44.137
{2.231}
- 8 3rd
44.773
{2.367}
2nd
44.320
{2.249}
3rd
44.549
{2.223}
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 6th
46.377
{2.293}
3rd
44.745
{2.304}
- 5 2nd
44.698
{2.270}
2nd
44.516
{2.258}
1st
44.889
{2.319}
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 7th
47.835
{2.356}
4th
44.714
{2.284}
- 8 3rd
44.606
{2.217}
1st
44.175
{2.262}
4th
44.910
{2.279}
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 8th
50.041
{2.330}
4th
45.306
{2.302}
- 11 4th
46.360
{2.358}
4th
45.949
{2.314}
3rd
46.006
{2.322}
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 5th
45.155
{2.213}
- 6 1st
43.899
{2.223}
3rd
43.319
{2.255}
2nd
44.730
{2.237}
222 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 5th
46.545
{2.319}
- 12 5th
46.706
{2.327}
3rd
45.314
{2.335}
4th
46.394
{2.328}
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 6th
46.524
{2.290}
- 16 6th
47.149
{2.274}
4th
46.563
{2.423}
6th
47.026
{2.339}
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 6th
47.302
{2.378}
- 15 5th
46.771
{2.313}
5th
46.711
{2.325}
5th
46.913
{2.343}
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 7th
46.866
{2.274}
- 13 4th
45.728
{2.271}
5th
46.367
{2.443}
4th
46.410
{2.300}
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 7th
47.998
{2.214}
- 16 5th
47.222
{2.224}
6th
47.952
{2.248}
5th
47.132
{2.241}
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 8th
49.096
{2.303}
- 8 3rd
44.813
{2.302}
3rd
45.571
{2.317}
2nd
45.503
{2.290}
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 8th
49.384
{2.168}
- 13 4th
45.935
{2.168}
6th
47.405
{2.165}
3rd
46.037
{2.193}
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL - - 17 6th
48.324
{2.340}
5th
47.020
{2.873}
6th
47.990
{2.367}
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN - - 18 6th
47.354
{2.349}
6th
47.369
{2.367}
6th
48.276
{2.467}
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE - - 21 7th
48.916
{2.587}
7th
49.061
{2.521}
7th
50.281
{2.567}
2012 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA - - 21 7th
51.849
{2.508}
7th
52.183
{2.519}
7th
52.712
{2.513}
3367 Westside Bmx Club WA Callan BENEFER - - 21 7th
54.236
{2.553}
7th
57.750
{2.497}
7th
56.396
{2.749}

11 Girls (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 1st
44.142
{2.172}
- 4 1st
44.221
{2.181}
2nd
44.002
{2.173}
1st
45.485
{2.206}
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2nd
44.212
{2.224}
- 4 1st
43.580
{2.164}
1st
43.868
{2.178}
2nd
44.714
{2.232}
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3rd
44.923
{2.181}
- 7 2nd
45.081
{2.165}
4th
46.163
{2.183}
1st
44.549
{2.169}
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 4th
47.220
{2.239}
- 8 2nd
45.231
{2.220}
3rd
45.661
{2.209}
3rd
46.920
{2.224}
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 5th
48.068
{2.364}
- 6 3rd
47.304
{2.264}
1st
47.275
{2.262}
2nd
48.711
{2.302}
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 6th
49.552
{2.373}
- 8 3rd
47.649
{2.308}
2nd
48.553
{2.315}
3rd
50.878
{2.408}
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 7th
51.323
{2.340}
- 11 4th
50.132
{2.421}
3rd
49.806
{2.305}
4th
50.832
{2.315}
9 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Makenzy-Lee QUIGG CR
CR
- 12 4th
54.159
{2.424}
4th
53.917
{2.517}
4th
55.375
{2.505}
3134 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Violet BAKER - 15 5th
1:02.481
{2.655}
5th
1:01.877
{2.688}
5th
1:04.701
{2.650}
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN - 15 5th
1:13.113
{2.845}
5th
1:16.887
{2.968}
5th
1:14.099
{2.723}

11 Boys Novice (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1300 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jett DODDS 1st
46.513
{2.290}
- 3 1st
46.177
{2.285}
1st
46.916
{2.284}
1st
47.395
{2.315}
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 2nd
47.162
{2.323}
- 5 3rd
47.110
{2.272}
1st
46.547
{2.296}
1st
46.751
{2.362}
1319 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Richard HERRON 3rd
48.250
{2.381}
- 6 2nd
47.085
{2.447}
2nd
48.458
{2.465}
2nd
48.067
{2.455}
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 4th
49.990
{2.439}
- 5 1st
49.333
{2.361}
2nd
50.510
{2.428}
2nd
50.038
{2.405}
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 5th
50.352
{2.392}
- 11 3rd
50.841
{2.445}
4th
51.860
{2.446}
4th
50.591
{2.518}
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 6th
51.011
{2.450}
- 8 2nd
49.384
{2.561}
3rd
49.129
{2.483}
3rd
50.121
{2.434}
2006 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 7th
52.478
{2.511}
- 12 4th
51.177
{2.472}
5th
59.151
{2.516}
3rd
51.084
{2.563}
2347 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 8th
55.112
{2.640}
- 12 4th
51.280
{2.533}
4th
52.804
{2.523}
4th
52.906
{2.513}
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL - 13 5th
53.801
{2.712}
3rd
52.235
{2.721}
5th
55.082
{2.753}
19 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brenten WADDINGHAM - 15 5th
55.142
{2.589}
5th
55.842
{2.626}
5th
1:00.774
{2.583}

11 Boys Expert (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1st
40.572
{2.085}
- 3 1st
40.106
{2.069}
1st
40.975
{2.137}
1st
40.961
{2.061}
7A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 2nd
43.457
{2.184}
- 11 4th
43.271
{2.168}
4th
43.196
{2.132}
3rd
43.759
{2.175}
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3rd
43.736
{2.193}
- 10 3rd
44.554
{2.125}
3rd
43.971
{2.234}
4th
44.116
{2.202}
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 4th
43.771
{2.153}
- 11 6th
44.338
{2.182}
3rd
42.956
{2.168}
2nd
42.373
{2.108}
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 5th
43.894
{2.250}
- 6 2nd
41.518
{2.104}
2nd
42.633
{2.110}
2nd
43.465
{2.201}
2010 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Ewan MILLER 6th
44.476
{2.169}
- 13 4th
44.713
{2.194}
5th
43.694
{2.204}
4th
44.100
{2.179}
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 7th
44.674
{2.174}
- 3 1st
40.213
{2.137}
1st
40.737
{2.171}
1st
40.797
{2.152}
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 8th
48.677
{2.290}
- 8 3rd
42.920
{2.232}
2nd
42.455
{2.196}
3rd
42.841
{2.233}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE - 16 7th
45.904
{2.210}
4th
44.413
{2.252}
5th
44.605
{2.215}
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN - 16 5th
43.904
{2.294}
5th
45.198
{2.279}
6th
45.381
{2.269}
6WA Westside BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK - 16 2nd
42.240
{2.138}
6th
44.007
{2.259}
8th
51.925
{2.164}
2209 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL - 18 6th
45.696
{2.271}
7th
46.063
{2.234}
5th
44.888
{2.326}
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL - 18 5th
45.056
{2.213}
6th
45.574
{2.288}
7th
45.750
{2.323}
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM - 21 7th
46.827
{2.259}
7th
47.834
{2.279}
7th
48.491
{2.269}
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD - 22 8th
47.678
{2.408}
8th
48.042
{2.289}
6th
47.085
{2.293}

12 Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 4 1st
44.176
{2.232}
1st
45.304
{2.291}
1st
46.114
{2.313}
1st
45.289
{2.179}
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 2 9 2nd
46.826
{2.404}
2nd
48.048
{2.404}
3rd
49.502
{2.441}
2nd
48.142
{2.360}
6WA Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS 3 15 DNF:6 3rd
48.768
{2.388}
2nd
48.623
{2.378}
4th
50.093
{2.375}
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 4 16 4th
50.194
{2.596}
4th
51.584
{2.498}
5th
49.954
{2.422}
3rd
49.952
{2.416}
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER 5 17 3rd
48.725
{2.531}
5th
57.642
{2.510}
4th
49.576
{2.403}
5th
50.186
{2.461}
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 6 23 5th
50.418
{2.253}
6th
58.480
{2.344}
6th
51.125
{2.277}
6th
52.171
{2.381}

12 Boys Expert (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1st
41.372
{2.091}
- 3 1st
40.427
{2.040}
1st
40.592
{2.083}
1st
40.759
{2.068}
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2nd
41.602
{2.107}
- 7 3rd
41.688
{2.102}
3rd
41.153
{2.120}
1st
41.602
{2.102}
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3rd
42.403
{2.064}
- 4 1st
40.922
{2.069}
1st
42.231
{2.078}
2nd
41.311
{2.061}
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 4th
42.812
{2.134}
- 10 5th
43.901
{2.133}
2nd
42.792
{2.115}
3rd
41.958
{2.067}
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 5th
43.348
{2.200}
- 10 3rd
42.606
{2.156}
3rd
43.021
{2.202}
4th
42.843
{2.152}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 6th
44.626
{2.205}
- 14 5th
44.657
{2.200}
5th
45.623
{2.300}
4th
44.051
{2.213}
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 7th
44.999
{2.202}
- 11 4th
41.923
{2.176}
4th
42.986
{2.234}
3rd
42.802
{2.192}
1886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT 8th
48.125
{2.262}
- 6 2nd
41.139
{2.111}
2nd
41.122
{2.144}
2nd
42.446
{2.128}
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY - 14 4th
44.338
{2.249}
5th
45.276
{2.253}
5th
44.999
{2.247}
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER - 16 6th
44.930
{2.147}
4th
44.476
{2.172}
6th
49.767
{2.261}
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE - 20 8th
47.620
{2.303}
7th
48.006
{2.414}
5th
46.519
{2.265}
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR - 20 6th
47.686
{2.297}
8th
48.024
{2.358}
6th
47.027
{2.334}
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART - 20 7th
46.935
{2.414}
6th
47.173
{2.365}
7th
47.521
{2.382}
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH - 21 7th
48.857
{2.314}
6th
47.757
{2.317}
8th
50.228
{2.283}
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO - ## 2nd
41.030
{2.243}
CR:9 DNS

12-13 Boys Novice (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 1 4 1st
47.158
{2.226}
1st
46.696
{2.310}
1st
46.651
{2.208}
1st
47.236
{2.360}
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 2 8 2nd
47.322
{2.383}
2nd
47.508
{2.413}
2nd
47.274
{2.415}
2nd
47.908
{2.452}
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 3 12 3rd
48.762
{2.420}
3rd
48.044
{2.509}
3rd
48.714
{2.496}
3rd
49.041
{2.530}
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 4 16 4th
48.916
{2.538}
4th
49.467
{2.597}
4th
50.490
{2.522}
4th
50.708
{2.575}
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 5 20 5th
50.277
{2.448}
5th
52.444
{2.576}
5th
54.674
{2.560}
5th
51.454
{2.579}

13 Boys Expert (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1st
39.193
{2.118}
3rd
41.518
{2.115}
- 3 1st
40.040
{2.113}
1st
40.174
{2.080}
1st
39.284
{2.118}
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 2nd
41.137
{2.036}
2nd
40.757
{2.065}
- 7 2nd
41.386
{2.001}
3rd
41.595
{2.090}
2nd
42.138
{2.077}
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3rd
41.390
{2.092}
2nd
41.238
{2.100}
- 8 3rd
42.077
{2.109}
2nd
40.731
{2.057}
3rd
42.685
{2.080}
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 4th
41.411
{2.024}
1st
40.148
{2.098}
- 4 1st
39.946
{2.038}
1st
40.067
{2.054}
2nd
40.284
{2.038}
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 5th
41.896
{2.080}
1st
40.442
{2.051}
- 4 2nd
41.425
{2.159}
1st
40.544
{2.040}
1st
40.853
{2.049}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 6th
42.376
{2.206}
3rd
42.005
{2.135}
- 11 4th
42.287
{2.206}
3rd
42.584
{2.208}
4th
42.948
{2.331}
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 7th
43.393
{2.174}
4th
42.089
{2.253}
- 12 4th
42.768
{2.157}
3rd
42.305
{2.146}
5th
43.499
{2.184}
1950 Rockingham BMX Club WA Michael EDWARDS 8th
44.621
{2.116}
4th
44.545
{2.163}
- 12 5th
42.978
{2.135}
5th
43.338
{2.223}
2nd
41.867
{2.129}
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 5th
42.178
{2.141}
- 10 3rd
41.430
{2.068}
4th
41.616
{2.198}
3rd
42.128
{2.210}
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 5th
1:01.785
{2.145}
- 4 1st
40.406
{2.088}
2nd
40.632
{2.097}
1st
41.675
{2.068}
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 6th
46.580
{2.304}
- 10 3rd
43.066
{2.173}
4th
43.128
{2.170}
3rd
42.121
{2.124}
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 6th
1:53.044
{2.065}
- 8 2nd
41.786
{2.078}
2nd
41.535
{2.078}
4th
42.153
{2.094}
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX - - 13 5th
43.409
{2.159}
4th
43.134
{2.122}
4th
43.366
{2.151}
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN - - 16 6th
44.103
{2.149}
5th
43.736
{2.168}
5th
43.716
{2.134}
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER - - 16 4th
44.687
{2.251}
6th
45.627
{2.254}
6th
47.947
{2.183}
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS - - 17 6th
45.843
{2.454}
6th
47.357
{2.393}
5th
48.365
{2.420}
1259 Bunbury BMX Club WA Ryan BARTLE - - 17 6th
45.310
{2.301}
5th
45.577
{2.302}
6th
46.665
{2.335}
1250 Bunbury BMX Club WA Scott BARTLE - - 19 5th
44.839
{2.250}
6th
44.854
{2.428}
CR:8

30+ Men (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 1 6 2nd
39.269
{2.037}
1st
39.043
{1.970}
2nd
39.269
{2.503}
1st
38.362
{2.065}
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 2 6 1st
38.627
{2.014}
2nd
40.662
{2.043}
1st
39.045
{2.144}
2nd
39.320
{2.031}
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 14 4th
47.433
{2.111}
4th
43.494
{2.084}
3rd
41.878
{2.296}
3rd
41.326
{2.136}
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 4 14 3rd
42.932
{2.138}
3rd
42.215
{2.150}
4th
42.209
{2.370}
4th
42.520
{2.130}
818 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 5 20 5th
55.303
{2.247}
5th
44.395
{2.160}
5th
45.106
{2.161}
5th
44.374
{2.223}
631 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matt DUNNING 6 24 6th
1:02.122
{2.207}
6th
50.711
{2.477}
6th
45.126
{2.515}
6th
46.523
{2.379}

40+ Men (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 1 4 1st
43.123
{2.018}
1st
42.787
{2.039}
1st
42.384
{2.077}
1st
42.609
{2.284}
99 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 9 2nd
44.393
{2.156}
3rd
44.769
{2.188}
2nd
43.737
{2.103}
2nd
43.196
{2.209}
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 3 15 3rd
45.427
{2.237}
4th
45.302
{2.340}
4th
45.681
{2.168}
4th
46.742
{2.654}
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 4 16 4th
45.913
{2.258}
2nd
44.580
{2.130}
3rd
45.009
{2.130}
CR:7
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 5 18 5th
46.447
{2.271}
5th
46.813
{2.264}
5th
48.645
{2.204}
3rd
46.560
{2.345}

Superclass Women (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1st
40.997
{2.003}
- 5 2nd
41.815
{2.033}
2nd
41.210
{2.070}
1st
41.287
{1.999}
983 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2nd
41.004
{2.089}
- 5 2nd
41.639
{2.077}
2nd
42.078
{2.088}
1st
41.038
{2.075}
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3rd
41.920
{2.032}
- 7 3rd
42.801
{2.036}
1st
41.679
{2.013}
3rd
42.254
{2.072}
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 4th
42.640
{2.122}
- 4 1st
41.482
{2.042}
1st
40.983
{2.064}
2nd
41.488
{2.053}
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 5th
43.705
{2.117}
- 11 4th
42.847
{2.151}
3rd
41.362
{2.126}
4th
42.853
{2.136}
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 6th
44.537
{2.138}
- 12 5th
42.928
{2.137}
4th
43.471
{2.181}
3rd
42.570
{2.143}
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 7th
45.026
{2.101}
- 12 4th
42.417
{2.126}
3rd
42.465
{2.105}
5th
42.927
{2.182}
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 8th
1:12.339
{2.062}
- 8 1st
41.068
{2.068}
5th
42.358
{2.089}
2nd
41.289
{2.027}
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN - 12 3rd
41.877
{2.126}
4th
42.070
{2.121}
5th
43.308
{2.103}
1637 Rockingham BMX Club WA Keeley EDWARDS - 16 6th
43.747
{2.144}
6th
42.899
{2.207}
4th
42.834
{2.138}
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL - 16 5th
43.445
{2.240}
5th
44.101
{2.268}
6th
44.037
{2.298}

Superclass Men (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 1st
33.809
{1.791}
- 4 2nd
34.840
{1.806}
1st
35.154
{1.881}
1st
34.896
{1.809}
419 Cockburn BMX Club WA Caleb DATSON 2nd
34.512
{1.839}
- 4 1st
34.747
{1.888}
2nd
35.636
{1.875}
1st
35.024
{1.882}
100 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Khalen YOUNG 3rd
35.668
{1.855}
- 9 6th
37.385
{1.939}
1st
35.281
{1.862}
2nd
35.602
{1.845}
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 4th
36.541
{1.858}
- 12 5th
36.556
{1.846}
4th
36.298
{1.855}
3rd
38.794
{1.972}
401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 5th
36.789
{1.942}
- 12 8th
41.176
{1.949}
2nd
36.979
{1.920}
2nd
36.530
{1.882}
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 6th
36.888
{1.940}
- 13 4th
43.964
{1.990}
5th
36.490
{1.949}
4th
36.273
{1.919}
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 7th
37.666
{2.017}
- 8 1st
38.655
{1.999}
3rd
37.626
{1.966}
4th
39.457
{1.949}
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 8th
53.235
{1.905}
- 12 2nd
39.078
{1.884}
3rd
35.932
{1.952}
7th
1:00.142
{1.957}
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH - 13 3rd
36.060
{1.922}
4th
37.790
{1.904}
6th
1:33.150
{1.921}
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY - 15 5th
1:06.281
{2.042}
5th
39.732
{1.994}
5th
40.242
{1.944}
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN - 15 3rd
39.667
{1.967}
6th
40.315
{1.929}
6th
39.339
{1.933}
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS - 16 7th
38.373
{1.871}
6th
36.545
{1.887}
3rd
36.049
{1.908}
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN - 19 DNF:7 7th
50.863
{2.068}
5th
37.544
{1.951}
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL - 22 4th
36.254
{1.896}
DNF:8 CR:10
1495 Bunbury BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO - ## DNF:7 CR:9 DNS

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (26 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
ELISE Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Elise BANEZ - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
EMMERSON Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Emmerson BARTON-COLLINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
22 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper BOYD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
EMMA Hills Bmx Club WA Emma BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
5127 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kye BRENTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
615 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Harlem CHEONG - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MADISON Cockburn Bmx Club WA Madison CUMMINGS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
FLYNN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Flynn DUNNING - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LEKSIE Southside Bmx Club WA Aleksandra GLENISTER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
NOAH Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Noah HARRIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MAYSON Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Mayson HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
AVA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ava JEFFERY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LOLA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Lola KNIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KOBY Westside Bmx Club WA Koby MUDFORD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
NATE Hills Bmx Club WA Nate PHILLIPS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MADDISON Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison QUIGG - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
WILLIAM Byford Bmx Club WA William READ - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LILAH Byford Bmx Club WA Lilah REBELO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LEWIS Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lewis REES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JY Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jy ROBSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MAX Rockingham Bmx Club WA Max SLATER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
DOMI Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dominique STREET - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KOBEE Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kobee SUNDERLAND - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LUKE Southside Bmx Club WA Luke THORNBER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KAYLEB Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kayleb WARRINGTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KRUZE Rockingham BMX Club WA Kruze YOUNG - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Top of Report