End of Report

2018 Northwest Super Series Rd 3 TOM PRICE

East Pilbara BMX Club

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 20/Aug/2018 20:48:55

Fastest Time per Rider per Class

Total Entries = 168

Total Riders = 159


Superclass Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
56 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 3 36.307 0.000
51 Tom Price BMX Club WA Larissa DAWSON 1 38.273 1.966
52 Club Unknown ? Kiara GORMLIE 1 39.795 3.488
53 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 5 41.540 5.233
57 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sydney KEREMELEVICH 4 41.981 5.674

Superclass Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
61 Westside BMX Club WA Troy EWENS 5 32.312 0.000
51 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 5 32.741 0.429
53 Karratha BMX Club WA Bailey KING 4 33.945 1.633
58 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 5 34.074 1.762
64 Tom Price BMX Club WA Paul KERRISON 2 35.756 3.444
54 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 5 37.049 4.737
52 Karratha BMX Club WA Riley KING 2 40.953 8.641

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON Final 40.572 0.000
17 Karratha Bmx Club WA William LINDSAY Final 42.242 1.670
23 Hedland BMX Club WA Zac SMIRKE Final 43.218 2.646
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley MIDDLETON 4 44.168 3.596
14 Hedland BMX Club WA Ashton DUL Final 44.669 4.097
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zane KILLMORE 1 46.862 6.290
20 Karratha Bmx Club WA Codie PORCH Final 47.138 6.566
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jd ATKINS 4 48.612 8.040
28 Tom Price BMX Club WA Henry NOLAN 4 48.685 8.113
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jeramya DIHM-PARSONS Final 49.889 9.317
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb AZZOPARDI 4 53.131 12.559
29 Hedland BMX Club WA Neo REYNOLDS Final 55.919 15.347
25 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Angus BOWLER Final 58.490 17.918

9 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jaxon MANSON Final 40.188 0.000
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Tahj KIRKWOOD Final 40.526 0.338
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Joel MCLEAN 3 41.029 0.841
7 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Xavier WALKER Final 42.393 2.205
3 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Rhys NEWMAN 4 44.547 4.359
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Zaire SCHUTTE 4 44.759 4.571
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lewis WHITNEY 4 44.929 4.741
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Jaedyn HUNTER Final 47.640 7.452
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zane DIHM-PARSONS 3 55.108 14.920
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Oakley REYNOLDS Final 55.600 15.412

10 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL 1 39.913 0.000
2 Hedland BMX Club WA Austin SMIRKE 4 40.351 0.438
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI 5 42.406 2.493
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chase KILLMORE 4 43.699 3.786
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley WILSON 4 43.773 3.860
51 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zeke AUSTIN 5 46.094 6.181
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Khy NEWMAN 5 47.650 7.737
16 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Malik GORDON 5 54.859 14.946

11 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH 1 37.182 0.000
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 2 38.276 1.094
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Taj NEWMAN 1 49.219 12.037

12 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 2 35.685 0.000
1 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jack NEWMAN 1 35.727 0.042
5 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 1 36.277 0.592
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 1 37.451 1.766
1X Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 3 39.078 3.393
8 Karratha BMX Club WA Kyle MIDDLETON 2 40.463 4.778

13 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cooper HINCHCLIFFE 1 37.249 0.000
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kade MILNES 4 37.679 0.430
8 Karratha BMX Club WA Keilan SHEPHERDSON 2 39.420 2.171
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Elijah CALLAGHAN 3 39.832 2.583
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Lachlan SAWYER 2 40.748 3.499

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 3 34.620 0.000
2 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jayden WALKER 3 35.428 0.808
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Connor INGRAM 3 35.536 0.916
7 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Shane ERASMUS 5 40.125 5.505

15-17 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
58 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 1 33.633 0.000
6 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob CROFT 4 34.485 0.852
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan MARLOW 2 34.563 0.930
54 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 5 35.253 1.620
1X Karratha Bmx Club WA Patrick KIEHNE 5 35.677 2.044
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Blair DIHM 5 37.637 4.004
3X East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Liam OLDHAM 5 38.023 4.390
4X East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Zac CHRISTIE 5 38.407 4.774

18+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alan KURILOWSKI 2 33.900 0.000
18 Tom Price BMX Club WA Travis STEWARD 2 34.226 0.326
17 Tom Price BMX Club WA Louis BOLTER 4 36.454 2.554
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA David WHITNEY 4 37.894 3.994
5 Hedland BMX Club WA Craig ROWLES 2 39.093 5.193
15 Hedland BMX Club WA Chris DUL 2 41.227 7.327

8-9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chloe NORMAN Final 42.152 0.000
7 Karratha Bmx Club WA Briley WHEELOCK 1 45.043 2.891
17 Hedland Bmx Club WA Siena PRINDIVILLE Final 47.061 4.909
16 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Grace GORMLIE 4 48.535 6.383
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jessica BOURKE Final 49.178 7.026
12 Karratha BMX Club WA Chloe DIXON 3 51.468 9.316
21 Tom Price BMX Club WA Bella-Rose MATTHEWS 1 52.720 10.568
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Rachael DRUSKOVICH Final 53.244 11.092
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Meela CASTLE Final 53.551 11.399
22 Tom Price BMX Club WA Kaitlin PARKER Final 53.847 11.695
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Stella GIBBONS 4 56.136 13.984
20 Karratha BMX Club WA Caylee HEMMETT 2 58.093 15.941

10-11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8X Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin VADALA 1 42.829 0.000
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Amaney WARREN 3 43.137 0.308
2X Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK 1 44.718 1.889
12 Club Unknown ? Chloe GORMLIE 4 45.018 2.189
8 Tom Price BMX Club WA Jemima BACH 2 45.094 2.265
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jade ERASMUS 1 46.116 3.287
6 Hedland Bmx Club WA Arani PRINDIVILLE 2 48.987 6.158
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kiara DIHM-PARSONS Final 51.106 8.277
14 Hedland BMX Club WA Billie ROWLES 3 56.597 13.768

12-13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2X Karratha Bmx Club WA Abbie KIEHNE 4 42.979 0.000
5X Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK 4 43.158 0.179
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ivy-Rose DIHM-PARSONS 1 44.706 1.727
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Meesha JUSTINS 2 46.929 3.950

14+ Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
12 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 37.138 0.000
54 Hedland Bmx Club WA Brailee MCCURDY 5 37.577 0.439
1X Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 5 37.599 0.461
51 Tom Price BMX Club WA Larissa DAWSON 1 39.390 2.252
52 Club Unknown ? Kiara GORMLIE 5 40.036 2.898
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Nakeeta CASTLE 5 43.886 6.748
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Zoe OLDHAM 4 44.034 6.896
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Michelle KILMARTIN 3 45.728 8.590

Snr Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Josh AZZOPARDI 3 34.574 0.000
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Matt PARKER 2 36.102 1.528
18 Tom Price BMX Club WA Mark GALLAGHAN 2 38.017 3.443
3 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ron ERASMUS 2 38.867 4.293
7 Tom Price BMX Club WA Shane ERASMUS 1 41.119 6.545
17 Tom Price BMX Club WA Ben FLAVELL 2 43.497 8.923

13& Under Mixed Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
10 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 1 35.000 0.000
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 36.388 1.388

14+ Womens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 1 40.670 0.000
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angela RUSHBROOK 2 43.624 2.954
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Gidgit NEWMAN 1 44.654 3.984
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Caren ERASMUS 3 48.015 7.345
14 Tom Price BMX Club WA Alicia DRUSKOVICH 1 49.950 9.280

Top of Report