End of Report

2018 Northwest Super Series Rd 4 PORT HEDLAND

East Pilbara BMX Club

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 01/Sep/2018 16:43:49

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 181

Total Riders = 171

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 51 Superclass Men 4 32.819 0.000
2 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2 15-17 Boys Final 34.924 2.105
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 14 Superclass Men 3 34.949 2.130
4 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2 Superclass Men 5 35.212 2.393
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 1 14 Boys 1 35.451 2.632
6 Karratha BMX Club WA Bailey KING 53 Superclass Men 3 35.460 2.641
7 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alan KURILOWSKI 12 18+ Men 3 35.847 3.028
8 Karratha Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 14 15-17 Boys 2 35.914 3.095
9 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan MARLOW 12 15-17 Boys 3 36.107 3.288
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob CROFT 6 15-17 Boys 1 36.128 3.309
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 55 Superclass Men 5 36.413 3.594
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 54 15-17 Boys Final 36.601 3.782
13 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 2 12 Boys 4 36.770 3.951
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Luke WHITE 12 12 Boys 5 36.908 4.089
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Josh AZZOPARDI 1 Snr Mens Cruiser 2 37.113 4.294
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 1X 14+ Girls 4 37.247 4.428
17 Karratha Bmx Club WA Patrick KIEHNE 1X 15-17 Boys Final 37.385 4.566
18 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jayden WALKER 2 14 Boys 1 37.422 4.603
19 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 56 Superclass Women 5 37.455 4.636
20 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jack NEWMAN 1 12 Boys 5 37.623 4.804
21 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 4 13 Boys 5 37.681 4.862
22 Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club QLD George BORWICK 10 18+ Men 5 37.707 4.888
23 Karratha Bmx Club WA Connor INGRAM 10 14 Boys 4 37.756 4.937
24 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 12 14+ Girls 4 37.880 5.061
25 Karratha Bmx Club WA Mat NORMAN 11 Snr Mens Cruiser 1 38.239 5.420
26 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 3 12 Boys 5 38.465 5.646
27 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 5 12 Boys 3 38.588 5.769
28 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 54 Superclass Men 5 38.747 5.928
29 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cooper HINCHCLIFFE 3 13 Boys 1 38.876 6.057
30 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Liam OLDHAM 3X 15-17 Boys Final 38.902 6.083
31 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Luke BOURKE 10 11 Boys 5 38.941 6.122
32 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Blair DIHM 10 15-17 Boys 2 39.198 6.379
33 Hedland BMX Club WA Brailee MCCURDY 54 14+ Girls 3 39.355 6.536
34 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kade MILNES 11 13 Boys 2 39.434 6.615
35 Hedland BMX Club WA Kelly BREWER 58 Superclass Women 4 39.479 6.660
36 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 13& Under Mixed Cruiser 1 39.546 6.727
37 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Zac CHRISTIE 4X 15-17 Boys 1 39.556 6.737
38 Hedland Bmx Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 59 Superclass Women 5 39.720 6.901
39 Hedland BMX Club WA Grant MILES 14 18+ Men 5 39.753 6.934
40 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Cody JOLLY 50 Superclass Men 3 39.848 7.029
41 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH 1 11 Boys 1 39.981 7.162
42 Hedland Bmx Club WA David WHITNEY 2 18+ Men 2 40.049 7.230
43 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 1X 12 Boys 4 40.288 7.469
44 Hedland BMX Club WA Craig ROWLES 5 18+ Men 2 40.313 7.494
45 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 10 13& Under Mixed Cruiser 1 40.406 7.587
46 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Riley MONKS 3 14 Boys 1 41.007 8.188
47 Karratha Bmx Club WA Keilan SHEPHERDSON 8 13 Boys 4 41.191 8.372
48 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Larissa DAWSON 51 Superclass Women 3 41.225 8.406
49 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL 4 10 Boys 5 41.293 8.474
50 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brennan KIRKWOOD 1 9 Boys Final 41.300 8.481

Top of Report