End of Report

2018 Northwest Super Series Rd 4 PORT HEDLAND

East Pilbara BMX Club

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 01/Sep/2018 16:45:47

Fastest Time per Rider per Class

Total Entries = 181

Total Riders = 171


Superclass Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
56 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 5 37.455 0.000
58 Hedland BMX Club WA Kelly BREWER 4 39.479 2.024
59 Hedland Bmx Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 5 39.720 2.265
51 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Larissa DAWSON 3 41.225 3.770
53 Karratha BMX Club WA Gemma RODGERS 4 43.208 5.753
57 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sydney KEREMELEVICH 4 43.688 6.233

Superclass Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
51 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 4 32.819 0.000
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 3 34.949 2.130
2 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 5 35.212 2.393
53 Karratha BMX Club WA Bailey KING 3 35.460 2.641
55 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 5 36.413 3.594
54 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 5 38.747 5.928
50 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Cody JOLLY 3 39.848 7.029
52 Karratha BMX Club WA Riley KING 5 41.841 9.022

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON Semi Final 43.355 0.000
23 Hedland Bmx Club WA Zac SMIRKE 1 44.628 1.273
17 Karratha Bmx Club WA William LINDSAY 3 44.985 1.630
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ashton DUL Semi Final 46.116 2.761
22 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jake RUSHBROOK Final 48.226 4.871
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley MIDDLETON Final 48.620 5.265
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jd ATKINS 2 49.195 5.840
16 Karratha BMX Club WA Zane KILLMORE Semi Final 49.290 5.935
28 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Henry NOLAN 4 49.926 6.571
67 Hedland BMX Club WA Noah TAVO Semi Final 50.420 7.065
24 Hedland Bmx Club WA Kody BAUM 2 51.174 7.819
20 Karratha Bmx Club WA Codie PORCH Semi Final 51.644 8.289
19 Hedland BMX Club WA Luca MILES Final 52.026 8.671
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jeramya DIHM-PARSONS Final 53.380 10.025
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb AZZOPARDI 4 54.354 10.999
29 Hedland Bmx Club WA Neo REYNOLDS 4 54.513 11.158
71 Hedland BMX Club WA Noah MCGRATH Final 56.991 13.636
25 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Angus BOWLER Final 57.740 14.385

9 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brennan KIRKWOOD Final 41.300 0.000
4 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jaxon MANSON Final 42.228 0.928
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Tahj KIRKWOOD Final 42.933 1.633
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Joel MCLEAN Final 43.260 1.960
7 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Xavier WALKER Final 45.883 4.583
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lewis WHITNEY 3 47.118 5.818
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Zaire SCHUTTE 2 48.910 7.610
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zane DIHM-PARSONS 2 51.563 10.263
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Jaedyn HUNTER 1 51.865 10.565
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lucas FELIX GAIER Final 51.991 10.691
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Oakley REYNOLDS Final 54.263 12.963

10 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL 5 41.293 0.000
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Austin SMIRKE 5 42.300 1.007
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI 1 45.045 3.752
51 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zeke AUSTIN 4 46.685 5.392
15 Karratha BMX Club WA Riley WILSON 1 48.917 7.624
11 Karratha BMX Club WA Chase KILLMORE 1 49.195 7.902
10 Hedland BMX Club WA Bailey SHINNERS 4 50.210 8.917
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Khy NEWMAN 4 51.581 10.288

11 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Luke BOURKE 5 38.941 0.000
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH 1 39.981 1.040
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 1 41.356 2.415
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 5 42.234 3.293
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Taj NEWMAN 1 53.075 14.134

12 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 4 36.770 0.000
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Luke WHITE 5 36.908 0.138
1 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jack NEWMAN 5 37.623 0.853
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 5 38.465 1.695
5 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 3 38.588 1.818
1X Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 4 40.288 3.518
67 Hedland BMX Club WA Riley MCGRATH 5 45.055 8.285
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kaden CHRISTIE 2 47.501 10.731

13 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 5 37.681 0.000
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cooper HINCHCLIFFE 1 38.876 1.195
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kade MILNES 2 39.434 1.753
8 Karratha Bmx Club WA Keilan SHEPHERDSON 4 41.191 3.510
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Lachlan SAWYER 1 42.017 4.336

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 1 35.451 0.000
2 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jayden WALKER 1 37.422 1.971
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Connor INGRAM 4 37.756 2.305
3 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Riley MONKS 1 41.007 5.556
7 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Shane ERASMUS 5 43.505 8.054

15-17 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY Final 34.924 0.000
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 2 35.914 0.990
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan MARLOW 3 36.107 1.183
6 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob CROFT 1 36.128 1.204
54 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb JUSTINS Final 36.601 1.677
1X Karratha Bmx Club WA Patrick KIEHNE Final 37.385 2.461
3X East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Liam OLDHAM Final 38.902 3.978
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Blair DIHM 2 39.198 4.274
4X East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Zac CHRISTIE 1 39.556 4.632

18+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alan KURILOWSKI 3 35.847 0.000
10 Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club QLD George BORWICK 5 37.707 1.860
14 Hedland BMX Club WA Grant MILES 5 39.753 3.906
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA David WHITNEY 2 40.049 4.202
5 Hedland BMX Club WA Craig ROWLES 2 40.313 4.466
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Chris DUL 4 42.763 6.916

8-9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chloe NORMAN Final 44.951 0.000
4 Hedland BMX Club WA Charlee MCCURDY Final 46.374 1.423
7 Karratha Bmx Club WA Briley WHEELOCK 4 47.010 2.059
17 Hedland Bmx Club WA Siena PRINDIVILLE Final 49.074 4.123
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jessica BOURKE 4 49.222 4.271
16 Club Unknown ? Grace GORMLIE 1 52.744 7.793
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Meela CASTLE 3 52.895 7.944
23 Karratha BMX Club WA Caylee HEMMETT Final 55.856 10.905
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chloe DIXON 4 57.115 12.164
21 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Bella-Rose MATTHEWS 3 57.758 12.807
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Stella GIBBONS Final 63.063 18.112

10-11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8X Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin VADALA Final 44.818 0.000
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Amaney WARREN 3 46.462 1.644
12 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Chloe GORMLIE Final 47.119 2.301
6X East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jenna JOLLY Final 48.671 3.853
2X Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK Final 49.319 4.501
6 Hedland Bmx Club WA Arani PRINDIVILLE 3 49.709 4.891
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jade ERASMUS 4 50.173 5.355
8 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jemima BACH 1 51.134 6.316
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kiara DIHM-PARSONS Final 52.385 7.567
14 Hedland BMX Club WA Billie ROWLES 2 54.934 10.116

12-13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2X Karratha Bmx Club WA Abbie KIEHNE 2 45.344 0.000
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Meesha JUSTINS 5 46.878 1.534
5X Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK 1 47.179 1.835
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ivy-Rose DIHM-PARSONS 3 49.788 4.444

14+ Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1X Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 4 37.247 0.000
12 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 4 37.880 0.633
54 Hedland BMX Club WA Brailee MCCURDY 3 39.355 2.108
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Nakeeta CASTLE 5 44.884 7.637
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Zoe OLDHAM 5 46.828 9.581
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Michelle KILMARTIN 4 47.356 10.109
51 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Larissa DAWSON 1 47.712 10.465

Snr Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Josh AZZOPARDI 2 37.113 0.000
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Mat NORMAN 1 38.239 1.126
14 Tom Price BMX Club WA Shane ERASMUS 4 43.194 6.081

13& Under Mixed Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 39.546 0.000
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 1 40.406 0.860
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 1 42.713 3.167
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jake RUSHBROOK 1 50.818 11.272

14+ Womens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3 Karratha BMX Club WA Gemma RODGERS 5 41.448 0.000
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angela RUSHBROOK 5 47.574 6.126
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Gidgit NEWMAN 1 47.885 6.437
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Caren ERASMUS 5 53.319 11.871

Top of Report