End of Report

2018 Northwest Super Series Rd 4 PORT HEDLAND

East Pilbara BMX Club

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 01/Sep/2018 16:42:31

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 181

Total Riders = 171

Snr Mens Cruiser (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Josh AZZOPARDI 1 5 1st
38.059
{2.218}
1st
37.113
{2.215}
1st
38.602
{2.225}
1st
41.740
{2.243}
1st
42.469
{2.256}
14 Tom Price BMX Club WA Shane ERASMUS 2 12 3rd
44.089
{2.579}
3rd
44.291
{2.693}
2nd
45.066
{2.753}
2nd
43.194
{2.577}
2nd
43.424
{2.520}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Mat NORMAN - ## 2nd
38.239
{2.257}
2nd
38.393
{2.221}
DNF:3 CR:5 DNS

13& Under Mixed Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 5 1st
39.546
{2.318}
1st
41.021
{2.330}
1st
41.078
{2.328}
1st
41.291
{2.319}
1st
44.369
{2.413}
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 2 10 2nd
40.406
{2.322}
2nd
43.698
{2.386}
2nd
42.762
{2.383}
2nd
45.444
{2.258}
2nd
44.798
{2.466}
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 3 15 3rd
42.713
{2.468}
3rd
48.927
{2.555}
3rd
50.847
{2.593}
3rd
49.648
{2.441}
3rd
44.958
{3.051}
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jake RUSHBROOK 4 20 4th
50.818
{2.799}
4th
54.795
{2.975}
4th
53.325
{2.868}
4th
52.703
{2.821}
4th
53.194
{2.857}

5 & Under Sprocket Girls (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Alexis MCLEAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chelsey NOLAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Lacy ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Tessa WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
24 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jack BOWLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Liam GIBBONS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ilay GODFREY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
25 Hedland Bmx Club WA John LANGFORD - - DNS:0 DNS:0 Finish
0.000
DNS:0 Finish
0.000
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lachlan MILLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
28 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Finn ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 Tom Price Bmx Club WA William WRIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 & 7 Sprocket Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Taylor JACKMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Grace JOHNSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Leila KASEMETS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Karalee MCLEAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Charlee PORCH - - DNS:0 Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Adelina SCHUTTE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Emily TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bridie WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kasper GODFREY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Coby HEMMETT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Rhys JACKMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Bill JOHNSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zak WHEELOCK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
31 Hedland BMX Club WA Jett BOWRA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Alva CASTLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Blake DIXON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley GAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Hedland Bmx Club WA Sam LANGFORD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ryder MATTHEWS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 Karratha Bmx Club WA Isaac MIDDLETON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA James MONKS - - DNS:0 DNS:0 Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
23 Hedland Bmx Club WA Levi PARKER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
30 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jett ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 Hedland Bmx Club WA Callan ROWLES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
25 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley THOMAS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
27 Hedland Bmx Club WA Henry WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

14+ Womens Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
3 Karratha BMX Club WA Gemma RODGERS 1 5 1st
42.628
{2.334}
1st
45.868
{2.388}
1st
42.496
{2.370}
1st
43.466
{2.447}
1st
41.448
{2.418}
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angela RUSHBROOK (30+WC) 2 11 3rd
48.964
{2.600}
2nd
48.142
{2.710}
2nd
47.839
{2.600}
2nd
47.583
{2.695}
2nd
47.574
{2.662}
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Gidgit NEWMAN (30+WC) 3 14 2nd
47.885
{2.477}
3rd
49.559
{2.532}
3rd
49.955
{2.520}
3rd
49.095
{2.539}
3rd
47.966
{2.599}
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Caren ERASMUS (30+WC) 4 20 4th
56.913
{2.828}
4th
55.479
{2.857}
4th
55.251
{2.883}
4th
53.774
{2.757}
4th
53.319
{2.762}

8-9 Girls (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chloe NORMAN 1st
44.951
{2.492}
- 4 1st
45.340
{2.549}
1st
46.313
{2.522}
1st
46.699
{2.531}
1st
46.128
{2.501}
4 Hedland BMX Club WA Charlee MCCURDY 2nd
46.374
{2.507}
- 9 3rd
47.807
{2.654}
2nd
49.074
{2.602}
1st
49.398
{2.599}
3rd
48.052
{2.562}
7 Karratha Bmx Club WA Briley WHEELOCK 3rd
47.035
{2.576}
- 7 2nd
47.024
{2.645}
1st
47.834
{2.601}
2nd
48.885
{2.698}
2nd
47.010
{2.591}
17 Hedland Bmx Club WA Siena PRINDIVILLE 4th
49.074
{2.654}
- 9 1st
50.493
{2.673}
3rd
49.495
{2.646}
3rd
50.559
{2.694}
2nd
49.765
{2.687}
16 Club Unknown ? Grace GORMLIE 5th
53.261
{2.746}
- 15 4th
52.744
{2.753}
4th
57.774
{3.080}
4th
53.851
{2.927}
3rd
53.223
{2.783}
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jessica BOURKE 6th
53.430
{2.713}
- 14 6th
55.215
{2.995}
2nd
52.501
{2.577}
5th
54.315
{2.736}
1st
49.222
{2.479}
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Meela CASTLE 7th
53.593
{3.023}
- 14 5th
53.765
{2.976}
3rd
53.696
{2.889}
2nd
52.895
{2.764}
4th
54.047
{2.749}
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chloe DIXON 8th
57.805
{2.965}
- 16 2nd
57.922
{3.217}
4th
1:01.190
{3.125}
6th
58.073
{3.194}
4th
57.115
{3.147}
23 Karratha BMX Club WA Caylee HEMMETT 1st-B
55.856
{3.018}
- 19 DNF:5 5th
1:02.174
{3.325}
4th
1:00.779
{3.344}
5th
1:00.389
{3.253}
21 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Bella-Rose MATTHEWS 2nd-B
58.999
{2.989}
- 16 3rd
1:02.149
{3.213}
5th
1:02.279
{3.329}
3rd
57.758
{3.226}
5th
58.494
{3.218}
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Stella GIBBONS 3rd-B
1:03.063
{3.402}
- 21 4th
1:04.933
{3.381}
6th
1:07.994
{3.470}
5th
1:04.689
{3.456}
6th
1:04.201
{3.443}

10-11 Girls (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
8X Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin VADALA 1st
44.818
{2.430}
- 4 1st
45.467
{2.447}
1st
45.392
{2.453}
1st
45.303
{2.528}
1st
45.452
{2.463}
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Amaney WARREN 2nd
46.893
{2.560}
- 7 2nd
47.375
{2.634}
1st
46.915
{2.556}
2nd
46.462
{2.540}
2nd
47.128
{2.591}
12 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Chloe GORMLIE 3rd
47.119
{2.661}
- 7 1st
47.858
{2.542}
2nd
48.614
{2.690}
1st
48.963
{2.539}
3rd
49.189
{2.747}
6X East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jenna JOLLY 4th
48.671
{2.658}
- 9 3rd
49.992
{2.670}
2nd
50.137
{2.598}
3rd
50.666
{2.715}
1st
49.754
{2.626}
2X Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK 5th
49.319
{3.043}
- 11 2nd
49.390
{2.880}
3rd
50.974
{2.838}
4th
50.961
{3.048}
2nd
50.089
{2.878}
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jade ERASMUS 6th
50.766
{2.981}
- 13 3rd
50.864
{2.768}
3rd
51.297
{2.966}
3rd
51.027
{2.891}
4th
50.173
{2.863}
6 Hedland Bmx Club WA Arani PRINDIVILLE 7th
51.674
{2.703}
- 13 4th
52.041
{2.723}
4th
51.621
{2.690}
2nd
49.709
{2.629}
3rd
51.308
{2.700}
8 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jemima BACH 8th
53.588
{3.154}
- 16 4th
51.134
{2.790}
4th
52.858
{2.758}
4th
53.388
{2.754}
4th
52.686
{2.763}
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kiara DIHM-PARSONS 1st-B
52.385
{2.897}
- 20 5th
52.604
{2.929}
5th
53.601
{2.977}
5th
52.593
{2.792}
5th
53.656
{2.881}
14 Hedland BMX Club WA Billie ROWLES 2nd-B
56.071
{2.934}
- 20 5th
55.114
{2.912}
5th
54.934
{2.916}
5th
56.845
{2.927}
5th
55.837
{2.960}

12-13 Girls (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
2X Karratha Bmx Club WA Abbie KIEHNE 1 5 1st
45.408
{2.569}
1st
45.344
{2.569}
1st
46.706
{2.568}
1st
46.736
{2.602}
1st
46.390
{2.542}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Meesha JUSTINS 2 11 3rd
47.258
{2.495}
2nd
47.173
{2.544}
2nd
47.522
{2.549}
2nd
47.579
{2.632}
2nd
46.878
{2.595}
5X Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK 3 14 2nd
47.179
{2.692}
3rd
47.584
{2.675}
3rd
48.271
{2.716}
3rd
47.582
{2.658}
3rd
47.656
{2.665}
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ivy-Rose DIHM-PARSONS 4 20 4th
49.795
{2.759}
4th
50.235
{2.718}
4th
49.788
{2.686}
4th
50.611
{2.704}
4th
50.496
{2.945}

14+ Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
12 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 7 1st
38.954
{2.300}
1st
39.021
{2.273}
2nd
39.022
{2.346}
2nd
37.880
{2.313}
1st
38.140
{2.311}
1X Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 2 9 3rd
40.376
{2.249}
2nd
39.195
{2.288}
1st
38.163
{2.250}
1st
37.247
{2.182}
2nd
38.368
{2.177}
54 Hedland BMX Club WA Brailee MCCURDY 3 18 2nd
39.528
{2.382}
7th
1:00.489
{2.422}
3rd
39.355
{2.305}
3rd
40.755
{2.397}
3rd
40.871
{2.376}
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Nakeeta CASTLE (30+W) 4 19 4th
45.703
{2.448}
3rd
47.078
{2.476}
4th
45.620
{2.640}
4th
45.041
{2.631}
4th
44.884
{2.548}
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Zoe OLDHAM 5 27 5th
47.285
{2.569}
6th
51.159
{2.661}
5th
47.358
{2.510}
6th
47.942
{2.651}
5th
46.828
{2.624}
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Michelle KILMARTIN (30+W) 6 28 7th
47.845
{2.567}
4th
49.076
{2.595}
6th
47.814
{2.652}
5th
47.356
{2.724}
6th
47.620
{2.674}
51 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Larissa DAWSON - ## 6th
47.712
{2.228}
5th
50.756
{2.580}
CR:9 DNS DNS

18+ Men (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alan KURILOWSKI 1 5 1st
36.594
{2.140}
1st
36.386
{2.195}
1st
35.847
{2.144}
1st
36.439
{2.150}
1st
36.154
{2.188}
10 Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club QLD George BORWICK 2 10 2nd
38.805
{2.315}
2nd
38.064
{2.318}
2nd
38.493
{2.254}
2nd
37.827
{2.281}
2nd
37.707
{2.294}
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA David WHITNEY 3 16 3rd
40.531
{2.419}
3rd
40.049
{2.303}
3rd
40.309
{2.334}
3rd
40.341
{2.296}
4th
41.100
{2.462}
14 Hedland BMX Club WA Grant MILES 4 20 4th
40.683
{2.349}
5th
40.973
{2.396}
4th
40.589
{2.371}
4th
40.858
{2.408}
3rd
39.753
{2.359}
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Chris DUL 5 26 5th
44.270
{2.380}
6th
43.337
{2.384}
5th
43.036
{2.390}
5th
42.763
{2.506}
5th
43.299
{2.445}
5 Hedland BMX Club WA Craig ROWLES 6 28 6th
52.117
{2.284}
4th
40.313
{2.360}
6th
1:05.118
{2.418}
6th
1:11.266
{3.353}
6th
1:08.025
{3.235}

15-17 Boys (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1st
34.924
{2.127}
- 7 1st
35.962
{2.152}
1st
36.448
{2.151}
4th
52.030
{2.144}
1st
35.183
{2.127}
6 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob CROFT 2nd
36.135
{2.093}
- 8 1st
36.128
{2.076}
2nd
37.098
{2.220}
4th
53.763
{2.144}
1st
36.595
{2.138}
54 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 3rd
36.601
{2.203}
- 9 2nd
37.109
{2.162}
3rd
37.361
{2.183}
2nd
37.050
{2.179}
2nd
36.686
{2.198}
1X Karratha Bmx Club WA Patrick KIEHNE 4th
37.385
{2.229}
- 9 3rd
38.428
{2.264}
3rd
37.567
{2.234}
1st
38.656
{2.244}
2nd
37.947
{2.226}
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan MARLOW 5th
37.521
{2.352}
- 9 3rd
36.910
{2.133}
2nd
36.459
{2.211}
1st
36.107
{2.164}
3rd
36.694
{2.168}
3X East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Liam OLDHAM 6th
38.902
{2.233}
- 13 4th
39.180
{2.311}
4th
39.876
{2.326}
2nd
39.592
{2.285}
3rd
39.115
{2.296}
4X East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Zac CHRISTIE 7th
40.047
{2.305}
- 17 5th
39.556
{2.349}
5th
41.239
{2.411}
3rd
40.451
{2.313}
4th
40.429
{2.308}
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Blair DIHM 8th
40.419
{2.294}
- 15 4th
39.883
{2.362}
4th
39.198
{2.287}
3rd
39.487
{2.323}
4th
40.042
{2.365}
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE - ## 2nd
36.610
{2.152}
1st
35.914
{2.111}
CR:7 DNS

8 Boys (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON 1st
43.356
{2.419}
1st
43.355
{2.434}
- 4 1st
43.663
{2.484}
1st
44.836
{2.479}
1st
44.416
{2.472}
1st
47.240
{2.502}
23 Hedland Bmx Club WA Zac SMIRKE 2nd
44.736
{2.410}
1st
45.202
{2.435}
- 6 2nd
44.628
{2.405}
1st
46.931
{2.438}
2nd
44.950
{2.478}
1st
47.198
{2.455}
17 Karratha Bmx Club WA William LINDSAY 3rd
45.357
{2.435}
2nd
45.771
{2.485}
- 8 3rd
45.056
{2.424}
1st
46.111
{2.498}
3rd
44.985
{2.460}
1st
47.045
{2.486}
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ashton DUL 4th
46.621
{2.698}
2nd
46.116
{2.697}
- 6 1st
48.182
{2.736}
2nd
47.153
{2.699}
1st
47.475
{2.579}
2nd
47.514
{2.644}
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley MIDDLETON 5th
48.620
{2.638}
3rd
48.714
{2.600}
- 8 1st
49.319
{2.731}
2nd
48.916
{2.721}
2nd
49.323
{2.681}
3rd
49.224
{2.626}
16 Karratha BMX Club WA Zane KILLMORE 6th
50.173
{2.727}
3rd
49.290
{2.712}
- 10 4th
50.752
{2.787}
3rd
50.781
{2.734}
1st
49.595
{2.736}
2nd
50.068
{2.679}
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jd ATKINS 7th
51.212
{2.738}
4th
49.643
{2.679}
- 10 2nd
50.934
{2.721}
2nd
49.195
{2.681}
2nd
50.123
{2.733}
4th
51.479
{2.765}
67 Hedland BMX Club WA Noah TAVO 8th
52.514
{2.844}
4th
50.420
{2.783}
- 12 3rd
52.650
{2.788}
3rd
52.180
{2.715}
3rd
51.681
{2.925}
3rd
52.169
{2.860}
22 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jake RUSHBROOK 1st-B
48.226
{2.662}
5th
52.242
{2.848}
- 17 4th
53.222
{2.889}
4th
52.200
{2.874}
4th
51.980
{2.890}
5th
55.620
{2.857}
28 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Henry NOLAN 2nd-B
50.252
{2.700}
6th
52.265
{2.816}
- 13 3rd
52.987
{2.773}
4th
51.843
{2.757}
4th
51.748
{2.860}
2nd
49.926
{2.781}
20 Karratha Bmx Club WA Codie PORCH 3rd-B
52.952
{2.729}
5th
51.644
{2.783}
- 15 4th
54.375
{2.851}
4th
52.220
{2.910}
3rd
51.968
{2.786}
4th
52.867
{2.858}
24 Hedland Bmx Club WA Kody BAUM CR-B
CR
6th
51.911
{2.773}
- 13 2nd
52.503
{3.039}
3rd
51.174
{2.805}
5th
53.221
{2.811}
3rd
51.761
{2.825}
19 Hedland BMX Club WA Luca MILES 1st-C
52.026
{2.724}
- - 20 5th
56.407
{3.036}
5th
54.314
{2.765}
4th
52.484
{2.749}
6th
56.636
{2.737}
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jeramya DIHM-PARSONS 2nd-C
53.380
{2.872}
- - 20 5th
57.096
{2.927}
5th
55.355
{2.889}
5th
54.496
{2.851}
5th
54.962
{2.828}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb AZZOPARDI 3rd-C
55.011
{3.029}
- - 20 5th
55.423
{3.074}
6th
55.389
{3.057}
5th
54.688
{3.115}
4th
54.354
{3.121}
29 Hedland Bmx Club WA Neo REYNOLDS 4th-C
55.419
{2.832}
- - 23 6th
1:03.708
{3.046}
6th
1:01.263
{2.933}
6th
59.390
{2.994}
5th
54.513
{2.845}
71 Hedland BMX Club WA Noah MCGRATH 5th-C
56.991
{3.108}
- - 23 6th
59.939
{3.050}
5th
59.420
{2.999}
6th
58.062
{3.118}
6th
58.790
{3.150}
25 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Angus BOWLER 6th-C
57.740
{3.525}
- - 24 6th
1:00.624
{3.893}
6th
59.860
{3.884}
6th
1:00.669
{3.792}
6th
1:01.830
{3.752}

14 Boys (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 1 5 1st
35.451
{2.173}
1st
35.704
{2.181}
1st
36.854
{2.189}
1st
36.633
{2.192}
1st
36.438
{2.171}
2 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jayden WALKER 2 11 2nd
37.422
{2.147}
2nd
37.885
{2.130}
2nd
39.077
{2.170}
3rd
38.959
{2.241}
2nd
37.796
{2.187}
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Connor INGRAM 3 14 3rd
38.370
{2.319}
3rd
39.076
{2.279}
3rd
41.011
{2.303}
2nd
37.756
{2.305}
3rd
38.243
{2.245}
3 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Riley MONKS 4 20 4th
41.007
{2.356}
4th
41.031
{2.378}
4th
41.729
{2.454}
4th
42.074
{2.351}
4th
41.484
{2.345}
7 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Shane ERASMUS 5 25 5th
44.147
{2.613}
5th
44.124
{2.601}
5th
44.660
{2.568}
5th
44.652
{2.644}
5th
43.505
{2.569}
4 Tom Price BMX Club WA Caden WAGSTAFF - ## CR:8 DNS DNS DNS DNS

13 Boys (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
4 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 1 6 1st
37.963
{2.252}
2nd
39.429
{2.339}
1st
39.308
{2.281}
1st
37.866
{2.294}
1st
37.681
{2.245}
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cooper HINCHCLIFFE 2 9 2nd
38.876
{2.234}
1st
39.080
{2.262}
2nd
39.744
{2.279}
2nd
39.216
{2.237}
2nd
39.180
{2.307}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kade MILNES 3 15 3rd
40.179
{2.337}
3rd
39.434
{2.425}
3rd
40.670
{2.327}
3rd
40.742
{2.410}
3rd
39.752
{2.417}
8 Karratha Bmx Club WA Keilan SHEPHERDSON 4 20 4th
41.509
{2.424}
4th
42.956
{2.549}
4th
41.590
{2.526}
4th
41.191
{2.432}
4th
41.623
{2.453}
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Lachlan SAWYER 5 25 5th
42.017
5th
42.989
{2.611}
5th
43.065
{2.721}
5th
43.855
{2.654}
5th
43.240
{2.659}
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ben GILLON - ## CR:8 DNS DNS DNS DNS

12 Boys (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Luke WHITE 1 9 2nd
37.702
{2.213}
2nd
37.693
{2.225}
1st
37.123
{2.259}
3rd
38.113
{2.233}
1st
36.908
{2.225}
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 2 9 1st
37.184
{2.209}
1st
36.908
{2.231}
2nd
37.899
{2.293}
1st
36.770
{2.251}
4th
39.032
{2.248}
1 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jack NEWMAN 3 18 3rd
38.349
{2.165}
6th
46.959
{2.238}
5th
39.081
{2.237}
2nd
37.779
{2.164}
2nd
37.623
{2.203}
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 4 19 4th
40.766
{2.327}
3rd
40.377
{2.388}
4th
38.966
{2.294}
5th
40.243
{2.308}
3rd
38.465
{2.282}
1X Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 5 27 5th
40.829
{2.410}
4th
40.507
{2.373}
6th
40.465
{2.436}
6th
40.288
{2.362}
6th
40.425
{2.386}
5 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 6 28 8th
1:10.681
{2.211}
8th
49.137
{2.203}
3rd
38.588
{2.223}
4th
39.888
{2.270}
5th
39.202
{2.268}
67 Hedland BMX Club WA Riley MCGRATH 7 33 6th
46.253
{2.636}
5th
45.853
{2.620}
DNF:8 7th
46.295
{2.616}
7th
45.055
{2.608}
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kaden CHRISTIE 8 37 7th
47.988
{2.667}
7th
47.501
{2.599}
7th
49.800
{2.689}
8th
48.887
{2.606}
8th
48.898
{2.598}

11 Boys (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Luke BOURKE 1 8 3rd
41.545
{2.303}
1st
39.290
{2.274}
2nd
40.926
{2.334}
1st
39.671
{2.286}
1st
38.941
{2.251}
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH 2 8 1st
39.981
{2.277}
2nd
40.493
{2.339}
1st
40.701
{2.368}
2nd
41.571
{2.539}
2nd
40.509
{2.269}
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 3 14 2nd
41.356
{2.390}
3rd
43.069
{2.352}
3rd
42.288
{2.457}
3rd
45.300
{2.348}
3rd
42.180
{2.403}
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 4 20 4th
42.520
{2.337}
4th
46.769
{2.683}
4th
47.408
{2.639}
4th
51.619
{2.803}
4th
42.234
{2.648}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Taj NEWMAN 5 25 5th
53.075
{2.854}
5th
55.186
{2.852}
5th
54.411
{2.772}
5th
54.471
{2.697}
5th
54.369
{2.762}

10 Boys (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL 1 5 1st
41.721
{2.428}
1st
42.379
{2.424}
1st
41.770
{2.466}
1st
42.101
{2.418}
1st
41.293
{2.390}
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Austin SMIRKE 2 10 2nd
43.156
{2.506}
2nd
42.913
{2.454}
2nd
42.510
{2.446}
2nd
42.648
{2.448}
2nd
42.300
{2.472}
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI 3 15 3rd
45.045
{2.502}
3rd
45.284
{2.536}
3rd
45.319
{2.467}
3rd
45.256
{2.470}
3rd
45.167
{2.474}
51 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zeke AUSTIN 4 21 4th
47.240
{2.675}
5th
49.514
{2.659}
4th
47.355
{2.727}
4th
46.685
{2.630}
4th
47.465
{2.725}
15 Karratha BMX Club WA Riley WILSON 5 27 5th
48.917
{2.678}
4th
49.499
{2.645}
5th
49.363
{2.647}
8th
52.324
{2.871}
5th
49.123
{2.602}
11 Karratha BMX Club WA Chase KILLMORE 6 29 6th
49.195
{2.718}
6th
52.431
{2.756}
6th
49.415
{2.742}
5th
49.355
{2.856}
6th
49.234
{2.738}
10 Hedland BMX Club WA Bailey SHINNERS 7 35 7th
50.296
{2.765}
8th
57.093
{2.799}
7th
50.698
{2.698}
6th
50.210
{3.040}
7th
50.279
{2.725}
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Khy NEWMAN 8 38 8th
52.692
{2.987}
7th
52.962
{3.100}
8th
52.567
{2.907}
7th
51.581
{2.845}
8th
53.272
{3.024}

9 Boys (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brennan KIRKWOOD 1st
41.300
{2.338}
- 4 1st
41.853
{2.454}
1st
42.374
{2.436}
1st
42.146
{2.377}
1st
41.939
{2.421}
4 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jaxon MANSON 2nd
42.228
{2.414}
- 8 2nd
44.096
{2.520}
1st
43.521
{2.420}
3rd
45.258
{2.771}
2nd
42.869
{2.386}
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Tahj KIRKWOOD 3rd
42.933
{2.380}
- 5 1st
43.338
{2.408}
2nd
43.871
{2.384}
1st
45.187
{2.440}
1st
44.529
{2.421}
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Joel MCLEAN 4th
43.260
{2.464}
- 9 2nd
43.465
{2.454}
2nd
43.622
{2.484}
2nd
43.412
{2.509}
3rd
43.347
{2.533}
7 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Xavier WALKER 5th
45.883
{2.539}
- 12 3rd
46.743
{2.572}
3rd
47.191
{2.556}
4th
46.141
{2.599}
2nd
46.648
{2.532}
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lewis WHITNEY 6th
47.704
{2.704}
- 13 4th
47.981
{2.707}
3rd
47.415
{2.780}
2nd
47.118
{2.773}
4th
47.948
{2.751}
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Zaire SCHUTTE 7th
49.220
{2.678}
- 17 5th
49.067
{2.666}
4th
48.910
{2.728}
3rd
50.572
{3.102}
5th
50.379
{2.749}
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Jaedyn HUNTER 8th
54.739
{2.922}
- 16 3rd
51.865
{2.740}
5th
52.212
{2.790}
5th
55.012
{2.818}
3rd
52.818
{2.751}
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lucas FELIX GAIER 1st-B
51.991
{2.728}
- 19 4th
54.691
{2.806}
5th
53.253
{2.810}
5th
54.317
{2.775}
5th
54.488
{2.793}
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zane DIHM-PARSONS 2nd-B
52.336
{2.750}
- 18 6th
53.666
{2.736}
4th
51.563
{2.754}
4th
54.252
{2.755}
4th
52.861
{2.756}
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Oakley REYNOLDS 3rd-B
54.263
{2.899}
- 23 5th
58.360
{3.051}
6th
58.054
{2.939}
6th
1:00.152
{2.903}
6th
59.616
{2.967}

Superclass Women (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
56 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 1 5 1st
37.808
{2.278}
1st
38.018
{2.282}
1st
38.020
{2.323}
1st
37.503
{2.239}
1st
37.455
{2.250}
58 Hedland BMX Club WA Kelly BREWER 2 13 2nd
40.380
{2.320}
3rd
41.746
{2.332}
3rd
41.625
{2.338}
2nd
39.479
{2.279}
3rd
40.427
{2.331}
59 Hedland Bmx Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 3 14 3rd
41.692
{2.291}
2nd
41.227
{2.326}
4th
41.794
{2.238}
3rd
41.524
{2.265}
2nd
39.720
{2.252}
51 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Larissa DAWSON 4 18 4th
41.760
{2.271}
4th
43.220
{2.281}
2nd
41.225
{2.223}
4th
42.332
{2.223}
4th
43.525
{2.279}
53 Karratha BMX Club WA Gemma RODGERS 5 26 6th
55.784
5th
43.547
{2.476}
5th
44.408
{2.516}
5th
43.208
{2.503}
5th
44.166
{2.457}
57 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sydney KEREMELEVICH 6 29 5th
55.027
{2.494}
6th
45.115
{2.379}
6th
54.637
{3.204}
6th
43.688
{2.414}
6th
59.937
{3.140}

Superclass Men (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
51 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 1 5 1st
34.550
{2.075}
1st
33.940
{2.067}
1st
33.252
{2.027}
1st
32.819
{2.054}
1st
33.171
{2.019}
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 2 16 2nd
35.723
{2.156}
4th
38.950
{2.318}
2nd
34.949
{2.170}
3rd
36.493
{2.163}
5th
36.484
{2.148}
53 Karratha BMX Club WA Bailey KING 3 19 5th
37.842
{2.220}
2nd
35.779
{2.175}
3rd
35.460
{2.202}
6th
40.853
{2.189}
3rd
35.819
{2.169}
55 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 4 19 4th
37.094
{2.294}
3rd
37.252
{2.270}
4th
39.404
{2.263}
4th
36.738
{2.320}
4th
36.413
{2.210}
50 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Cody JOLLY 5 28 6th
40.415
{2.435}
5th
40.380
{2.262}
5th
39.848
{2.331}
5th
40.209
{2.242}
7th
40.081
{2.243}
52 Karratha BMX Club WA Riley KING 6 35 8th
42.423
{2.568}
6th
42.863
{2.646}
6th
42.913
{2.569}
7th
42.442
{2.596}
8th
41.841
{2.568}
2 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY - ## 3rd
35.909
{2.147}
CR:10 DNS 2nd
35.405
{2.140}
2nd
35.212
{2.136}
54 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb JUSTINS - ## 7th
40.858
{2.141}
CR:10 DNS DNS 6th
38.747
{2.181}

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Evie DIXON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Julia FELIX GAIER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Hedland BMX Club WA Hudson FORD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Connor HEMMETT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tim JOHNSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Blake MIDDLETON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Samual MILLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Hedland Bmx Club WA Winter PRINDIVILLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
25 Hedland BMX Club WA Nyssa SCHUTTE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 Karratha Bmx Club WA William TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Top of Report