End of Report

State Championships 2018

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 01/Oct/2018 17:50:53

All Times for All Classes


8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
24 Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT Final 42.712 0.000
24 Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT 2 43.167 0.455
24 Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT Semi Final 43.233 0.521
24 Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT 4 43.527 0.815
24 Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT 1 43.549 0.837
21 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jack MALONE Final 43.638 0.926
21 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jack MALONE Semi Final 43.690 0.978
21 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jack MALONE 2 43.969 1.257
26 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON 4 43.989 1.277
26 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON Final 43.998 1.286
24 Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT 3 44.144 1.432
26 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON Semi Final 44.239 1.527
26 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON 3 44.517 1.805
17 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 2 44.721 2.009
21 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jack MALONE 3 44.727 2.015
21 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jack MALONE 1 44.798 2.086
31 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jayden TROTT 4 44.806 2.094
17 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 3 44.909 2.197
28 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL Semi Final 45.009 2.297
28 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL Final 45.063 2.351
17 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 4 45.123 2.411
21 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jack MALONE 4 45.187 2.475
23 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 4 45.207 2.495
26 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON 1 45.300 2.588
26 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON 2 45.301 2.589
17 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX Semi Final 45.404 2.692
23 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL Semi Final 45.629 2.917
31 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jayden TROTT 2 45.797 3.085
28 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 4 45.803 3.091
23 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL Final 45.813 3.101
17 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX Final 46.018 3.306
31 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jayden TROTT Semi Final 46.134 3.422
23 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 2 46.282 3.570
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN Semi Final 46.405 3.693
28 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 3 46.425 3.713
28 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 1 46.431 3.719
27 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 4 46.667 3.955
20 Karratha Bmx Club WA William LINDSAY Semi Final 46.687 3.975
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 4 46.696 3.984
31 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jayden TROTT 3 46.803 4.091
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 3 46.808 4.096
28 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 2 46.809 4.097
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 4 46.841 4.129
31 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jayden TROTT 1 46.898 4.186
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN Final 46.909 4.197
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 2 46.924 4.212
27 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ Semi Final 46.932 4.220
23 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 3 47.029 4.317
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Sonny CHANDLER Semi Final 47.099 4.387
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Sonny CHANDLER 3 47.152 4.440
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Sonny CHANDLER 4 47.348 4.636
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 2 47.354 4.642
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 3 47.367 4.655
31 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jayden TROTT Final 47.445 4.733
23 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 1 47.522 4.810
20 Karratha Bmx Club WA William LINDSAY 3 47.529 4.817
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 1 47.570 4.858
20 Karratha Bmx Club WA William LINDSAY 2 47.619 4.907
17 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 1 47.664 4.952
20 Karratha Bmx Club WA William LINDSAY 1 47.704 4.992
27 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 2 48.027 5.315
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Sonny CHANDLER 1 48.053 5.341
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY Semi Final 48.092 5.380
22 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 3 48.198 5.486
20 Karratha Bmx Club WA William LINDSAY 4 48.248 5.536
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Sonny CHANDLER 2 48.403 5.691
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 1 48.576 5.864
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 4 48.714 6.002
27 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 1 48.810 6.098
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 3 49.248 6.536
27 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 3 49.388 6.676
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 2 49.421 6.709
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY Semi Final 49.438 6.726
29 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 1 49.464 6.752
29 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 3 49.689 6.977
29 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR Semi Final 49.732 7.020
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 1 49.800 7.088
22 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 4 49.897 7.185
29 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 2 49.928 7.216
22 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER Semi Final 50.184 7.472
22 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 2 50.240 7.528
33 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY Semi Final 50.623 7.911
32 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Angus WYNNE 4 51.102 8.390
33 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 2 51.253 8.541
18 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 3 51.302 8.590
33 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 4 51.663 8.951
22 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 1 51.876 9.164
32 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Angus WYNNE 2 51.918 9.206
19 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ashton DUL 4 51.979 9.267
32 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Angus WYNNE 1 52.305 9.593
19 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ashton DUL 3 52.515 9.803
33 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 1 52.556 9.844
32 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Angus WYNNE 3 52.594 9.882
29 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 4 52.879 10.167
33 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 3 52.892 10.180
30 Southside BMX Club WA Tyler THORNBER 3 52.967 10.255
19 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ashton DUL 1 53.097 10.385
16 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 4 53.129 10.417
16 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 2 53.314 10.602
30 Southside BMX Club WA Tyler THORNBER 4 53.476 10.764
16 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 3 53.538 10.826
30 Southside BMX Club WA Tyler THORNBER 1 53.954 11.242
18 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 1 54.299 11.587
18 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 4 54.309 11.597
18 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 2 55.223 12.511
16 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 1 55.480 12.768
25 Karratha Bmx Club WA Codie PORCH 2 57.046 14.334
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb AZZOPARDI 4 57.159 14.447
25 Karratha Bmx Club WA Codie PORCH 4 57.267 14.555
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb AZZOPARDI 3 57.669 14.957
25 Karratha Bmx Club WA Codie PORCH 3 58.134 15.422
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb AZZOPARDI 1 58.445 15.733
25 Karratha Bmx Club WA Codie PORCH 1 58.672 15.960
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb AZZOPARDI 2 59.799 17.087
30 Southside BMX Club WA Tyler THORNBER 2 1:16.256 33.544
19 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ashton DUL 2 1:19.408 36.696

9 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Final 40.178 0.000
4 Westside BMX Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 4 40.598 0.420
4 Westside BMX Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE Semi Final 40.615 0.437
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 40.617 0.439
4 Westside BMX Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 2 40.783 0.605
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Semi Final 41.071 0.893
4 Westside BMX Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 1 41.136 0.958
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 4 41.151 0.973
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Semi Final 41.567 1.389
4 Westside BMX Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 3 41.622 1.444
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 41.714 1.536
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Final 41.814 1.636
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 2 41.852 1.674
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 1 42.066 1.888
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 4 42.178 2.000
2 Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 42.194 2.016
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Semi Final 42.215 2.037
4 Westside BMX Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE Final 42.218 2.040
6 Rockingham BMX Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 3 42.232 2.054
2 Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 4 42.300 2.122
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 3 42.371 2.193
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER Semi Final 42.434 2.256
6 Rockingham BMX Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 4 42.440 2.262
2 Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 42.478 2.300
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1 42.590 2.412
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 4 42.599 2.421
23 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 42.643 2.465
2 Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 42.747 2.569
23 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 42.882 2.704
23 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 4 42.956 2.778
2 Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Final 42.974 2.796
2 Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Semi Final 42.986 2.808
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 2 42.988 2.810
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 3 43.146 2.968
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 4 43.174 2.996
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 3 43.195 3.017
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 2 43.229 3.051
23 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 43.289 3.111
6 Rockingham BMX Club WA Cooper DUNLOP Semi Final 43.312 3.134
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Final 43.324 3.146
6 Rockingham BMX Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 2 43.417 3.239
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brennan KIRKWOOD 4 43.568 3.390
6 Rockingham BMX Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 1 43.597 3.419
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 1 43.630 3.452
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER Final 43.720 3.542
15 Rockingham BMX Club WA Daniel BURTON Semi Final 43.746 3.568
20 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 4 43.777 3.599
15 Rockingham BMX Club WA Daniel BURTON 4 43.810 3.632
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brennan KIRKWOOD 3 43.887 3.709
20 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 1 44.103 3.925
15 Rockingham BMX Club WA Daniel BURTON 3 44.133 3.955
6 Rockingham BMX Club WA Cooper DUNLOP Final 44.167 3.989
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brennan KIRKWOOD 2 44.167 3.989
23 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE Semi Final 44.179 4.001
25 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 1 44.201 4.023
15 Rockingham BMX Club WA Daniel BURTON Final 44.250 4.072
20 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 2 44.772 4.594
20 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 3 45.013 4.835
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brennan KIRKWOOD Semi Final 45.273 5.095
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 4 45.348 5.170
5 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bray AKROYD 1 45.394 5.216
15 Rockingham BMX Club WA Daniel BURTON 2 45.551 5.373
15 Rockingham BMX Club WA Daniel BURTON 1 45.612 5.434
5 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bray AKROYD 3 45.668 5.490
5 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bray AKROYD 4 45.716 5.538
17 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 4 45.798 5.620
20 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL Semi Final 46.138 5.960
5 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bray AKROYD 2 46.165 5.987
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 3 46.413 6.235
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 2 46.446 6.268
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK Semi Final 46.487 6.309
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 1 46.619 6.441
22 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 3 46.640 6.462
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brennan KIRKWOOD 1 46.751 6.573
24 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 4 47.011 6.833
17 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG Semi Final 47.045 6.867
24 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 1 47.193 7.015
18 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 4 47.205 7.027
18 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 3 47.343 7.165
24 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 2 47.419 7.241
16 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT 3 47.555 7.377
18 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 1 47.579 7.401
17 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 1 47.607 7.429
17 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 3 47.694 7.516
5 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bray AKROYD Semi Final 47.736 7.558
18 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER Semi Final 47.755 7.577
27 Bunbury BMX Club WA Blake WHITE 1 47.928 7.750
22 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 4 47.991 7.813
16 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT 1 48.064 7.886
17 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 2 48.086 7.908
25 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 2 48.110 7.932
24 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 3 48.131 7.953
16 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT 4 48.137 7.959
22 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 2 48.268 8.090
27 Bunbury BMX Club WA Blake WHITE 4 48.428 8.250
22 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 1 48.508 8.330
27 Bunbury BMX Club WA Blake WHITE 2 48.791 8.613
18 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 2 48.907 8.729
16 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT 2 49.061 8.883
14 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jack BRUNING 4 49.282 9.104
14 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jack BRUNING 2 49.431 9.253
25 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 4 49.482 9.304
27 Bunbury BMX Club WA Blake WHITE 3 49.621 9.443
14 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jack BRUNING 3 49.672 9.494
27 Bunbury BMX Club WA Blake WHITE Semi Final 49.784 9.606
11 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 1 49.868 9.690
19 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Kane FLETCHER 4 50.388 10.210
14 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jack BRUNING 1 50.738 10.560
19 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Kane FLETCHER 3 50.927 10.749
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 4 50.980 10.802
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 1 51.333 11.155
19 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Kane FLETCHER 2 51.544 11.366
19 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Kane FLETCHER 1 51.660 11.482
25 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 3 52.280 12.102
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 2 52.567 12.389
11 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 4 52.596 12.418
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 3 52.725 12.547
11 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 3 53.394 13.216
11 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 2 53.751 13.573
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 1:30.195 50.017

10 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Final 38.949 0.000
1 Westside BMX Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Semi Final 40.383 1.434
1 Westside BMX Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Final 40.558 1.609
25 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH Semi Final 40.701 1.752
5 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 40.882 1.933
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 4 40.914 1.965
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES Final 40.981 2.032
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 3 40.994 2.045
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 2 41.034 2.085
5 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 4 41.082 2.133
1 Westside BMX Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 41.130 2.181
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Semi Final 41.132 2.183
25 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 1 41.181 2.232
1 Westside BMX Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 4 41.251 2.302
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 2 41.297 2.348
1 Westside BMX Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2 41.306 2.357
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES Semi Final 41.311 2.362
4 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 4 41.371 2.422
1 Westside BMX Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3 41.373 2.424
25 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH Final 41.460 2.511
5 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Semi Final 41.485 2.536
5 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 41.563 2.614
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Final 41.596 2.647
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 3 41.607 2.658
25 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 2 41.611 2.662
25 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 4 41.680 2.731
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 4 41.791 2.842
5 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 41.826 2.877
31 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 4 41.856 2.907
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Semi Final 41.881 2.932
4 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 42.025 3.076
25 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 3 42.040 3.091
4 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 42.124 3.175
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 1 42.179 3.230
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 4 42.228 3.279
31 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 2 42.312 3.363
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Semi Final 42.335 3.386
29 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Semi Final 42.337 3.388
8 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 42.442 3.493
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 3 42.448 3.499
4 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Semi Final 42.538 3.589
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1 42.542 3.593
8 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 4 42.756 3.807
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL 4 42.839 3.890
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 42.867 3.918
21 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 4 42.894 3.945
4 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 42.934 3.985
21 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 2 42.964 4.015
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 1 42.967 4.018
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 4 43.045 4.096
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 2 43.062 4.113
29 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 43.147 4.198
29 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 43.153 4.204
21 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 1 43.162 4.213
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR Semi Final 43.172 4.223
31 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 3 43.227 4.278
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 1 43.240 4.291
31 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 1 43.249 4.300
29 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 43.275 4.326
8 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 43.278 4.329
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 4 43.421 4.472
21 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 3 43.490 4.541
29 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 43.565 4.616
21 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI Semi Final 43.638 4.689
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL Semi Final 43.673 4.724
23 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 2 43.676 4.727
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 4 43.783 4.834
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 43.845 4.896
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL 2 43.879 4.930
23 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 4 43.925 4.976
15 Westside BMX Club WA Fraser CLARK 4 43.991 5.042
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 44.030 5.081
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL 3 44.071 5.122
15 Westside BMX Club WA Fraser CLARK 2 44.092 5.143
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 2 44.120 5.171
23 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 3 44.254 5.305
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL 1 44.259 5.310
23 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 1 44.342 5.393
34 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 44.513 5.564
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS Semi Final 44.529 5.580
29 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 4 44.540 5.591
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 3 44.551 5.602
8 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 44.645 5.696
20 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 4 44.695 5.746
15 Westside BMX Club WA Fraser CLARK 1 44.697 5.748
20 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 1 44.725 5.776
34 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 44.759 5.810
20 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 3 44.799 5.850
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 44.825 5.876
26 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 4 44.856 5.907
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 1 44.898 5.949
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR Final 45.009 6.060
15 Westside BMX Club WA Fraser CLARK 3 45.155 6.206
26 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 2 45.213 6.264
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 3 45.328 6.379
34 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 4 45.505 6.556
20 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 2 45.540 6.591
26 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 3 45.550 6.601
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 45.628 6.679
34 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 45.795 6.846
18 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 45.870 6.921
26 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 1 45.960 7.011
24 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 3 46.192 7.243
18 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 2 46.276 7.327
24 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 1 46.357 7.408
19 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 46.531 7.582
18 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 4 46.626 7.677
19 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 2 47.003 8.054
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI 3 47.184 8.235
18 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 1 47.266 8.317
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI 1 47.428 8.479
22 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 47.687 8.738
24 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 4 47.720 8.771
22 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 47.789 8.840
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI 4 47.986 9.037
22 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 4 47.992 9.043
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI 2 48.132 9.183
24 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 2 48.383 9.434
19 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 4 48.710 9.761
22 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 3 49.102 10.153
33 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taison SCOTT 3 49.290 10.341
32 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kobi HALLIGAN 3 49.323 10.374
33 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taison SCOTT 4 49.915 10.966
32 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kobi HALLIGAN 1 50.053 11.104
32 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kobi HALLIGAN 2 50.262 11.313
32 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kobi HALLIGAN 4 50.645 11.696
33 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taison SCOTT 2 50.658 11.709
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Callan BENEFER 4 51.455 12.506
27 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor STEVENS 1 51.720 12.771
33 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taison SCOTT 1 51.762 12.813
27 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor STEVENS 3 51.860 12.911
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Callan BENEFER 2 51.975 13.026
8 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON Semi Final 52.260 13.311
27 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor STEVENS 4 52.365 13.416
27 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor STEVENS 2 52.879 13.930
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Callan BENEFER 3 53.184 14.235
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Callan BENEFER 1 53.342 14.393
19 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3 56.929 17.980
23 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA Semi Final 2:09.946 90.997

11 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Westside BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS Semi Final 38.074 0.000
1 Westside BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 38.150 0.076
1 Westside BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 38.247 0.173
1 Westside BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 4 38.256 0.182
27 Westside BMX Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 38.756 0.682
1 Westside BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 38.798 0.724
27 Westside BMX Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Semi Final 38.834 0.760
1 Westside BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 38.838 0.764
27 Westside BMX Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Final 39.010 0.936
27 Westside BMX Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 39.051 0.977
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Luke WHITE 4 39.070 0.996
27 Westside BMX Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 39.230 1.156
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Luke WHITE 2 39.252 1.178
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Luke WHITE 3 39.343 1.269
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Luke WHITE Semi Final 39.385 1.311
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Luke WHITE Final 39.908 1.834
27 Westside BMX Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 4 40.034 1.960
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Luke WHITE 1 40.119 2.045
6 Westside BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Semi Final 40.440 2.366
2 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 4 40.628 2.554
19 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 40.726 2.652
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 4 40.796 2.722
19 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 40.909 2.835
6 Westside BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 40.966 2.892
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zach SEINOR 2 41.070 2.996
21 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER Semi Final 41.080 3.006
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Semi Final 41.119 3.045
21 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER Final 41.171 3.097
6 Westside BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 4 41.256 3.182
21 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 3 41.302 3.228
2 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 3 41.347 3.273
6 Westside BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 41.432 3.358
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zach SEINOR 1 41.461 3.387
21 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 2 41.494 3.420
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 41.497 3.423
2 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE Semi Final 41.530 3.456
19 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 41.594 3.520
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zach SEINOR 3 41.678 3.604
21 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 1 41.688 3.614
21 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 4 41.704 3.630
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3 41.855 3.781
19 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 4 42.030 3.956
26 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 42.071 3.997
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 1 42.078 4.004
26 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 42.187 4.113
2 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE Final 42.201 4.127
2 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 2 42.214 4.140
26 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 42.226 4.152
22 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH 3 42.239 4.165
26 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 4 42.254 4.180
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zach SEINOR Semi Final 42.356 4.282
22 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH 1 42.552 4.478
22 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH 2 42.607 4.533
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 42.611 4.537
6 Westside BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 42.629 4.555
6 Westside BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 42.664 4.590
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Semi Final 42.856 4.782
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 4 42.869 4.795
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 2 42.897 4.823
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Final 42.898 4.824
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zach SEINOR 4 42.970 4.896
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 4 43.037 4.963
22 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH Semi Final 43.124 5.050
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 1 43.277 5.203
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 3 43.371 5.297
22 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH 4 43.511 5.437
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 1 43.524 5.450
10 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 43.578 5.504
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 3 43.602 5.528
18 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 3 43.655 5.581
18 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 1 43.774 5.700
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 43.875 5.801
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 2 43.905 5.831
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Final 43.949 5.875
18 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE Semi Final 43.983 5.909
26 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Semi Final 44.098 6.024
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 44.201 6.127
18 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 4 44.206 6.132
18 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 2 44.208 6.134
29 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan WATTS 2 44.521 6.447
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 2 44.692 6.618
10 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 4 44.713 6.639
10 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 44.744 6.670
29 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan WATTS 1 44.895 6.821
17 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 1 44.917 6.843
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kobe BENTLEY 2 45.014 6.940
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL Semi Final 45.089 7.015
17 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 4 45.099 7.025
29 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan WATTS 4 45.184 7.110
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 4 45.189 7.115
30 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jett DODDS 3 45.342 7.268
30 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jett DODDS 4 45.366 7.292
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 4 45.376 7.302
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kobe BENTLEY 1 45.628 7.554
30 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jett DODDS 2 45.905 7.831
30 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jett DODDS Semi Final 45.927 7.853
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kobe BENTLEY 4 45.957 7.883
17 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 3 46.213 8.139
29 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan WATTS 3 46.237 8.163
20 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hudson MCLEOD 3 46.238 8.164
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kobe BENTLEY 3 46.673 8.599
17 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 2 46.909 8.835
20 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hudson MCLEOD 4 46.970 8.896
20 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hudson MCLEOD 1 47.168 9.094
20 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hudson MCLEOD 2 47.343 9.269
30 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jett DODDS 1 47.533 9.459
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 4 47.572 9.498
10 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 47.795 9.721
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 48.098 10.024
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 48.326 10.252
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 48.460 10.386
2 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 1 48.662 10.588
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 49.176 11.102
24 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 1 49.237 11.163
24 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 2 49.977 11.903
24 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 3 50.676 12.602
24 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 4 50.982 12.908
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bryce VOST 4 56.760 18.686
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bryce VOST 3 58.156 20.082
19 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE Semi Final 59.296 21.222
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bryce VOST 2 59.314 21.240
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bryce VOST 1 1:00.081 22.007
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER Semi Final 1:57.282 79.208

12 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 4 37.801 0.000
1 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 37.949 0.148
1 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1 38.348 0.547
1 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Semi Final 38.352 0.551
8 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER 1 38.606 0.805
1 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 3 38.784 0.983
8 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER 3 38.843 1.042
1 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 38.861 1.060
8 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER 2 38.910 1.109
8 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER 4 39.180 1.379
3 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 39.218 1.417
20 Westside BMX Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Semi Final 39.228 1.427
3 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 39.441 1.640
7 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI Final 39.456 1.655
3 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 39.463 1.662
20 Westside BMX Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 39.632 1.831
3 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Semi Final 39.663 1.862
15 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 1 39.739 1.938
4 Westside BMX Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 39.817 2.016
6 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Final 39.878 2.077
7 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 1 39.936 2.135
6 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 40.051 2.250
7 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI Semi Final 40.082 2.281
8 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER Semi Final 40.105 2.304
7 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 3 40.172 2.371
21 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 40.217 2.416
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Semi Final 40.219 2.418
20 Westside BMX Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 40.246 2.445
4 Westside BMX Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 40.296 2.495
4 Westside BMX Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 40.350 2.549
20 Westside BMX Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 40.497 2.696
7 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 4 40.584 2.783
8 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER Final 40.715 2.914
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 40.943 3.142
21 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON Semi Final 41.003 3.202
21 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 4 41.141 3.340
20 Westside BMX Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 41.177 3.376
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 41.256 3.455
6 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Semi Final 41.291 3.490
15 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 3 41.295 3.494
7 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 2 41.433 3.632
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Semi Final 41.434 3.633
21 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 41.469 3.668
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 41.568 3.767
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 41.569 3.768
15 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 4 41.626 3.825
3 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 4 41.652 3.851
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 4 41.728 3.927
4 Westside BMX Club WA Kallan BROWN 4 41.730 3.929
15 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 2 41.784 3.983
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 41.831 4.030
3 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Final 41.840 4.039
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 4 41.853 4.052
6 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 41.913 4.112
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 42.085 4.284
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 42.091 4.290
22 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB Semi Final 42.130 4.329
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 42.205 4.404
21 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 3 42.417 4.616
22 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 3 42.998 5.197
6 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 4 43.161 5.360
23 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 43.216 5.415
22 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 43.402 5.601
22 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB Final 43.453 5.652
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 2 43.488 5.687
23 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 43.576 5.775
24 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 1 43.626 5.825
23 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 43.690 5.889
22 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 43.876 6.075
23 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY Semi Final 43.893 6.092
19 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 43.910 6.109
19 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 44.064 6.263
24 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 3 44.386 6.585
19 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR Semi Final 44.561 6.760
19 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 44.671 6.870
18 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 2 44.678 6.877
18 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 4 44.785 6.984
18 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 3 44.799 6.998
11 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 2 44.802 7.001
11 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 3 44.877 7.076
23 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 4 44.936 7.135
11 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 1 45.248 7.447
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 1 45.401 7.600
18 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 1 45.520 7.719
24 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI Semi Final 45.546 7.745
24 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 4 45.635 7.834
19 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 4 45.686 7.885
11 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 4 46.085 8.284
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 46.174 8.373
24 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 2 47.643 9.842
16 Westside BMX Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 1 48.558 10.757
16 Westside BMX Club WA Finley MONAGHAN Semi Final 48.930 11.129
16 Westside BMX Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 2 49.072 11.271
16 Westside BMX Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 3 49.177 11.376
16 Westside BMX Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 4 49.876 12.075
6 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 58.902 21.101
22 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 4 1:04.384 26.583
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 3 1:10.403 32.602
20 Westside BMX Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 4 1:24.567 46.766

13 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 37.843 0.000
18 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY Semi Final 38.058 0.215
1 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC Semi Final 38.058 0.215
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 38.208 0.365
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 3 38.248 0.405
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 38.271 0.428
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Semi Final 38.343 0.500
14 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rico BLACK Semi Final 38.354 0.511
14 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rico BLACK 2 38.380 0.537
1 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 4 38.397 0.554
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 38.548 0.705
1 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 38.585 0.742
19 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Riley HIGGINS 3 38.704 0.861
14 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rico BLACK 4 38.713 0.870
20 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN Semi Final 38.749 0.906
4 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Semi Final 38.773 0.930
20 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 4 38.864 1.021
15 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Semi Final 38.968 1.125
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Semi Final 38.973 1.130
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Final 39.001 1.158
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 39.004 1.161
1 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 39.025 1.182
19 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Riley HIGGINS 2 39.060 1.217
20 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 3 39.140 1.297
19 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Riley HIGGINS Semi Final 39.300 1.457
19 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Riley HIGGINS 1 39.351 1.508
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Final 39.354 1.511
18 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 3 39.368 1.525
7 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 39.368 1.525
18 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY Final 39.389 1.546
14 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rico BLACK 1 39.474 1.631
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 4 39.507 1.664
19 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Riley HIGGINS 4 39.536 1.693
18 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 4 39.617 1.774
20 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 2 39.636 1.793
15 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 39.727 1.884
18 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 1 39.793 1.950
4 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 4 39.862 2.019
7 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 4 39.900 2.057
4 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 39.927 2.084
17 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Michael EDWARDS 4 40.180 2.337
22 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 40.241 2.398
4 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 40.272 2.429
7 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 40.275 2.432
4 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 40.279 2.436
15 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 40.305 2.462
21 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 4 40.377 2.534
22 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 4 40.379 2.536
20 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN Final 40.466 2.623
25 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN Semi Final 40.499 2.656
4 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 40.515 2.672
7 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Semi Final 40.556 2.713
17 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Michael EDWARDS 1 40.591 2.748
17 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Michael EDWARDS Semi Final 40.674 2.831
15 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 40.694 2.851
22 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN Semi Final 40.713 2.870
21 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 3 40.745 2.902
20 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 1 40.803 2.960
18 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 2 40.944 3.101
14 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rico BLACK Final 40.977 3.134
27 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 41.075 3.232
25 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 4 41.360 3.517
16 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 41.400 3.557
22 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 41.412 3.569
27 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 41.424 3.581
16 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS Semi Final 41.443 3.600
26 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 4 41.453 3.610
25 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 41.509 3.666
15 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Final 41.531 3.688
16 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 41.538 3.695
21 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON Semi Final 41.631 3.788
21 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 2 41.760 3.917
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 2 41.924 4.081
15 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 4 41.933 4.090
7 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 42.025 4.182
17 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Michael EDWARDS 2 42.153 4.310
27 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 42.170 4.327
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 4 42.290 4.447
17 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Michael EDWARDS 3 42.335 4.492
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 3 42.355 4.512
26 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 3 42.417 4.574
25 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 42.441 4.598
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 1 42.479 4.636
16 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 42.513 4.670
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 3 42.532 4.689
27 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 4 42.696 4.853
25 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 42.936 5.093
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 4 42.978 5.135
26 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 2 43.009 5.166
27 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER Semi Final 43.067 5.224
22 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 43.075 5.232
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 2 43.127 5.284
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 1 43.388 5.545
16 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 4 43.733 5.890
26 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 1 43.859 6.016
14 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rico BLACK 3 46.367 8.524
1 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 1:02.296 24.453
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 4 1:33.433 55.590
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3 2:01.043 83.200

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 33.745 0.000
1 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM Semi Final 34.079 0.334
2 Bunbury BMX Club WA Daniel DORAN Final 34.613 0.868
1 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 34.846 1.101
1 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 34.922 1.177
1 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 4 35.020 1.275
1 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 35.224 1.479
2 Bunbury BMX Club WA Daniel DORAN Semi Final 35.345 1.600
2 Bunbury BMX Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 35.439 1.694
2 Bunbury BMX Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 35.475 1.730
2 Bunbury BMX Club WA Daniel DORAN 4 35.589 1.844
6 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Semi Final 36.482 2.737
6 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 36.659 2.914
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Macrae AKROYD Final 36.683 2.938
2 Bunbury BMX Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 36.716 2.971
6 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 36.832 3.087
25 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 37.001 3.256
25 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 37.016 3.271
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Macrae AKROYD 4 37.405 3.660
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 4 37.433 3.688
6 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 4 37.456 3.711
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Macrae AKROYD Semi Final 37.471 3.726
6 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 37.499 3.754
25 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 4 37.522 3.777
7 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 4 37.677 3.932
7 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 37.850 4.105
5 Karratha BMX Club WA Blake WHITE 4 37.870 4.125
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Macrae AKROYD 3 37.895 4.150
6 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 37.928 4.183
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Macrae AKROYD 2 38.019 4.274
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Semi Final 38.076 4.331
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Macrae AKROYD 1 38.244 4.499
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 3 38.260 4.515
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 4 38.277 4.532
5 Karratha BMX Club WA Blake WHITE 1 38.337 4.592
7 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 38.394 4.649
7 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 38.439 4.694
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 2 38.462 4.717
25 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN Semi Final 38.514 4.769
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 38.561 4.816
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 38.580 4.835
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2 38.648 4.903
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 4 38.697 4.952
25 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 38.735 4.990
5 Karratha BMX Club WA Blake WHITE Semi Final 38.762 5.017
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 38.783 5.038
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 2 38.811 5.066
25 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 38.856 5.111
5 Karratha BMX Club WA Blake WHITE 3 38.874 5.129
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 1 38.877 5.132
21 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 4 39.012 5.267
16 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 2 39.041 5.296
16 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 1 39.071 5.326
21 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI Semi Final 39.154 5.409
16 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 4 39.155 5.410
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 4 39.166 5.421
5 Karratha BMX Club WA Blake WHITE Final 39.198 5.453
20 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 39.509 5.764
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 39.513 5.768
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 3 39.533 5.788
17 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA Final 39.638 5.893
21 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 39.643 5.898
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 39.750 6.005
17 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA Semi Final 39.761 6.016
24 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 39.788 6.043
17 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 2 39.832 6.087
20 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 4 39.874 6.129
24 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 39.877 6.132
17 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 3 40.015 6.270
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 40.054 6.309
17 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 4 40.077 6.332
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 40.079 6.334
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER Semi Final 40.131 6.386
5 Karratha BMX Club WA Blake WHITE 2 40.208 6.463
24 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 40.304 6.559
15 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 4 40.345 6.600
20 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 40.399 6.654
15 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 3 40.400 6.655
21 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 40.577 6.832
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Semi Final 40.627 6.882
20 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 40.629 6.884
17 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 1 40.729 6.984
24 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 4 40.811 7.066
15 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 2 40.851 7.106
19 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 40.965 7.220
21 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 41.062 7.317
20 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER Semi Final 41.181 7.436
14 Westside BMX Club WA Ethan CLARK 1 41.275 7.530
19 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 41.364 7.619
19 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 4 41.634 7.889
15 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 1 41.713 7.968
26 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matthew KEMP 2 41.771 8.026
14 Westside BMX Club WA Ethan CLARK 3 41.796 8.051
14 Westside BMX Club WA Ethan CLARK 4 42.055 8.310
19 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 42.096 8.351
26 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matthew KEMP 1 42.103 8.358
14 Westside BMX Club WA Ethan CLARK 2 42.122 8.377
16 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 3 42.156 8.411
26 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matthew KEMP 3 42.396 8.651
26 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matthew KEMP 4 43.395 9.650
16 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM Semi Final 44.391 10.646
7 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Semi Final 53.233 19.488
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY Semi Final 59.694 25.949
24 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON Semi Final 1:12.052 38.307

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 34.783 0.000
1 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 35.053 0.270
1 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 4 35.087 0.304
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 3 35.412 0.629
1 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 35.545 0.762
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 4 35.664 0.881
1 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 35.687 0.904
11 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 2 35.762 0.979
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1 35.888 1.105
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Final 35.993 1.210
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 4 36.049 1.266
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 36.321 1.538
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 36.417 1.634
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 36.704 1.921
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 4 36.740 1.957
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 36.783 2.000
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB Final 36.800 2.017
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 36.816 2.033
11 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 4 36.950 2.167
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 36.983 2.200
11 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 1 37.072 2.289
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 2 37.094 2.311
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 37.115 2.332
11 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 3 37.130 2.347
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 4 37.137 2.354
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1 37.307 2.524
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 37.368 2.585
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 37.428 2.645
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 4 37.456 2.673
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 2 37.491 2.708
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Final 37.751 2.968
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 38.073 3.290
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Final 38.231 3.448
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 38.362 3.579
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 38.470 3.687
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON Final 38.499 3.716
15 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 3 38.732 3.949
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 3 38.742 3.959
15 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 2 38.770 3.987
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 38.916 4.133
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 4 38.934 4.151
15 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 1 39.420 4.637
15 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 4 42.692 7.909
11 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN Final 49.243 14.460

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 33.829 0.000
17 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 4 34.090 0.261
17 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 34.219 0.390
17 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 34.315 0.486
1 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 4 34.466 0.637
17 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 34.511 0.682
2 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 34.775 0.946
1 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 34.778 0.949
2 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 35.253 1.424
1 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 35.394 1.565
2 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 4 35.615 1.786
2 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 35.688 1.859
17 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 35.702 1.873
19 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 36.111 2.282
19 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 4 36.121 2.292
2 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 36.140 2.311
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 36.354 2.525
7 Westside BMX Club WA Josh COULSON 3 36.417 2.588
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 36.434 2.605
19 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 36.441 2.612
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 36.588 2.759
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 36.669 2.840
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 36.734 2.905
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 36.977 3.148
19 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH Final 37.155 3.326
19 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 37.193 3.364
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 37.306 3.477
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 37.339 3.510
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW 2 37.651 3.822
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW 4 37.863 4.034
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 4 37.905 4.076
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Final 38.067 4.238
16 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 38.157 4.328
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 3 38.247 4.418
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 3 38.371 4.542
7 Westside BMX Club WA Josh COULSON Final 38.492 4.663
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW 3 38.508 4.679
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 2 38.558 4.729
7 Westside BMX Club WA Josh COULSON 2 38.569 4.740
7 Westside BMX Club WA Josh COULSON 1 38.659 4.830
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 1 38.732 4.903
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 4 38.879 5.050
16 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 4 39.009 5.180
16 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 3 39.031 5.202
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW 1 39.085 5.256
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 4 39.203 5.374
18 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 1 39.249 5.420
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 1 39.494 5.665
8 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 1 39.535 5.706
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW Final 39.867 6.038
18 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 4 39.912 6.083
8 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 2 39.954 6.125
16 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 40.139 6.310
18 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 2 40.441 6.612
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 4 40.662 6.833
8 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 3 40.908 7.079
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 2 41.422 7.593
8 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 4 41.474 7.645
7 Westside BMX Club WA Josh COULSON 4 41.696 7.867
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 1 41.715 7.886
20 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 42.614 8.785
18 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 3 42.899 9.070
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 3 43.098 9.269
20 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 44.993 11.164
20 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 47.824 13.995
1 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 2:10.580 96.751

17-24 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 34.828 0.000
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 34.858 0.030
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 4 35.128 0.300
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 35.200 0.372
7 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 3 35.210 0.382
7 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 2 35.238 0.410
1 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 35.248 0.420
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 35.289 0.461
1 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2 35.588 0.760
7 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1 35.588 0.760
7 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 4 35.632 0.804
3 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 35.645 0.817
2 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 3 35.728 0.900
1 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE Final 35.801 0.973
17 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 35.833 1.005
1 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 4 35.993 1.165
3 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 36.014 1.186
17 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 36.069 1.241
2 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 1 36.470 1.642
3 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 4 36.551 1.723
3 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 36.623 1.795
10 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 36.746 1.918
17 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 4 36.838 2.010
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN Final 36.847 2.019
10 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 36.927 2.099
17 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER Final 36.990 2.162
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 1 37.016 2.188
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 4 37.190 2.362
17 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 37.261 2.433
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 37.344 2.516
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 37.383 2.555
2 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 2 37.768 2.940
10 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 38.094 3.266
16 Hills Bmx Club WA Bryce LANE 2 38.270 3.442
10 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES Final 38.555 3.727
18 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 1 38.656 3.828
16 Hills Bmx Club WA Bryce LANE 3 38.667 3.839
16 Hills Bmx Club WA Bryce LANE 1 38.800 3.972
16 Hills Bmx Club WA Bryce LANE 4 38.926 4.098
18 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 3 38.933 4.105
18 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 2 39.360 4.532
10 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 4 39.690 4.862
18 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 4 40.899 6.071
2 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 4 41.312 6.484
1 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 3 41.931 7.103
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 4 42.484 7.656
15 Northam Bmx Club WA Charles HASSON 4 42.772 7.944
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 42.922 8.094
15 Northam Bmx Club WA Charles HASSON 3 43.571 8.743
15 Northam Bmx Club WA Charles HASSON 2 43.701 8.873
15 Northam Bmx Club WA Charles HASSON 1 43.826 8.998
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 2 44.190 9.362
2 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS Final 44.395 9.567
7 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER Final 51.042 16.214
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 1 54.254 19.426
3 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK Final 1:12.978 38.150

25-34 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake REBELO 4 36.043 0.000
3 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake REBELO 2 36.360 0.317
3 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake REBELO 3 36.468 0.425
3 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake REBELO Final 36.514 0.471
3X Southside BMX Club WA Darryn WALKER Final 37.759 1.716
7 Southside BMX Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 37.839 1.796
7 Southside BMX Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 4 38.283 2.240
3X Southside BMX Club WA Darryn WALKER 2 38.454 2.411
7 Southside BMX Club WA Murray NOTTAGE Final 38.616 2.573
3X Southside BMX Club WA Darryn WALKER 1 39.217 3.174
3X Southside BMX Club WA Darryn WALKER 3 39.585 3.542
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 2 39.592 3.549
3X Southside BMX Club WA Darryn WALKER 4 39.832 3.789
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 3 39.904 3.861
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL Final 39.915 3.872
12 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Sam RICHARDS 4 39.992 3.949
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 4 40.326 4.283
12 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Sam RICHARDS Final 40.396 4.353
12 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Sam RICHARDS 2 40.498 4.455
6 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 1 40.584 4.541
6 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER Final 40.761 4.718
12 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Sam RICHARDS 3 40.828 4.785
10 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Paul ADAMS 1 41.010 4.967
12 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Sam RICHARDS 1 41.383 5.340
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 1 41.515 5.472
6 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 2 41.872 5.829
6 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 4 42.280 6.237
7 Southside BMX Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 45.671 9.628
6 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 3 46.667 10.624
3 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake REBELO 1 52.374 16.331

35-39 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 2 39.594 0.000
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 3 39.645 0.051
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT Final 39.759 0.165
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 1 40.010 0.416
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael PAUSEY 3 40.019 0.425
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 40.272 0.678
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael PAUSEY 2 40.350 0.756
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 2 40.587 0.993
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN Final 40.661 1.067
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 4 40.735 1.141
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael PAUSEY 1 40.781 1.187
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 1 40.827 1.233
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 4 40.837 1.243
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD Final 40.871 1.277
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 41.491 1.897
11 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 4 41.788 2.194
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 41.841 2.247
11 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS Final 42.065 2.471
11 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 1 42.722 3.128
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt DUNNING 2 42.887 3.293
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael PAUSEY 4 43.162 3.568
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 43.200 3.606
11 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 2 43.281 3.687
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael PAUSEY Final 43.403 3.809
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt DUNNING 4 43.437 3.843
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt DUNNING 3 43.538 3.944
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 44.267 4.673
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt DUNNING 1 44.641 5.047
11 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 3 52.868 13.274

40-44 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 37.284 0.000
8 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 37.638 0.354
8 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 37.880 0.596
32 Westside Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 3 38.078 0.794
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 2 38.321 1.037
32 Westside Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 4 38.433 1.149
32 Westside Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 2 38.657 1.373
50 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew ROBINS 3 38.675 1.391
50 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew ROBINS 4 38.826 1.542
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 3 38.971 1.687
32 Westside Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD Final 39.008 1.724
32 Westside Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 1 39.180 1.896
8 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 39.198 1.914
50 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew ROBINS 2 39.400 2.116
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 1 39.644 2.360
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 2 39.732 2.448
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 4 39.763 2.479
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 4 39.926 2.642
50 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew ROBINS 1 39.951 2.667
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 1 40.527 3.243
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 3 42.054 4.770
8 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 57.238 19.954
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE Final 1:03.089 25.805
50 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew ROBINS Final 1:09.262 31.978

45+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
70 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 1 38.417 0.000
70 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 3 38.422 0.005
70 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 2 38.718 0.301
70 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 4 38.934 0.517
70 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN Final 39.095 0.678
66 Hills BMX Club WA Brad LANE Final 39.245 0.828
66 Hills BMX Club WA Brad LANE 1 39.249 0.832
66 Hills BMX Club WA Brad LANE 3 39.291 0.874
66 Hills BMX Club WA Brad LANE 2 39.403 0.986
45 Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 3 39.651 1.234
66 Hills BMX Club WA Brad LANE 4 39.831 1.414
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Greg BASTIAN Final 40.032 1.615
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Greg BASTIAN 2 40.310 1.893
45 Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 2 40.652 2.235
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Greg BASTIAN 4 40.655 2.238
45 Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH Final 40.864 2.447
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Greg BASTIAN 3 41.066 2.649
99 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 41.260 2.843
45 Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 4 41.291 2.874
14 Westside BMX Club WA Russell COLEMAN Final 41.336 2.919
14 Westside BMX Club WA Russell COLEMAN 2 41.500 3.083
99 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 4 41.606 3.189
14 Westside BMX Club WA Russell COLEMAN 3 41.657 3.240
99 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY Final 41.997 3.580
99 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 42.000 3.583
45 Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 1 42.087 3.670
99 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 42.520 4.103
11 Westside BMX Club WA Mark COSTA 2 42.802 4.385
14 Westside BMX Club WA Russell COLEMAN 1 43.499 5.082
14 Westside BMX Club WA Russell COLEMAN 4 43.790 5.373
11 Westside BMX Club WA Mark COSTA 4 44.451 6.034
11 Westside BMX Club WA Mark COSTA Final 44.532 6.115
11 Westside BMX Club WA Mark COSTA 1 44.553 6.136
11 Westside BMX Club WA Mark COSTA 3 44.694 6.277
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Nigel OLSEN 3 48.910 10.493
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Nigel OLSEN 1 48.931 10.514
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Nigel OLSEN 4 51.859 13.442
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Nigel OLSEN 2 56.035 17.618
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Greg BASTIAN 1 1:02.033 23.616

8 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
10 Westside BMX Club WA Sarah BROOKER Final 46.899 0.000
11 Southside BMX Club WA Alana GLENISTER Final 47.628 0.729
10 Westside BMX Club WA Sarah BROOKER 1 48.112 1.213
10 Westside BMX Club WA Sarah BROOKER 3 48.405 1.506
10 Westside BMX Club WA Sarah BROOKER 2 48.412 1.513
10 Westside BMX Club WA Sarah BROOKER 4 48.506 1.607
11 Southside BMX Club WA Alana GLENISTER 1 48.708 1.809
11 Southside BMX Club WA Alana GLENISTER 3 48.820 1.921
11 Southside BMX Club WA Alana GLENISTER 4 49.045 2.146
11 Southside BMX Club WA Alana GLENISTER 2 49.910 3.011
16 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Ziva CASEY Final 50.297 3.398
16 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Ziva CASEY 2 51.014 4.115
16 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Ziva CASEY 1 52.026 5.127
16 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Ziva CASEY 4 52.050 5.151
16 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Ziva CASEY 3 52.541 5.642
14 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL Final 52.926 6.027
14 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 4 53.727 6.828
14 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 3 54.175 7.276
14 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 1 54.550 7.651
14 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 2 54.901 8.002
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Lola HURRELL 3 56.341 9.442
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Lola HURRELL Final 56.547 9.648
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Lola HURRELL 4 56.742 9.843
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Lola HURRELL 2 56.853 9.954
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Anika STEVENS 3 56.902 10.003
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Lola HURRELL 1 57.081 10.182
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Anika STEVENS 4 57.142 10.243
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Anika STEVENS 2 57.546 10.647
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Anika STEVENS 1 58.031 11.132

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE Final 45.100 0.000
3 Rockingham BMX Club WA Neave KNIGHT 4 45.192 0.092
3 Rockingham BMX Club WA Neave KNIGHT 3 45.262 0.162
3 Rockingham BMX Club WA Neave KNIGHT 2 45.274 0.174
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 1 45.279 0.179
3 Rockingham BMX Club WA Neave KNIGHT 1 45.363 0.263
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 3 45.621 0.521
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 4 45.672 0.572
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 2 45.725 0.625
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chloe NORMAN 1 45.848 0.748
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS Final 45.920 0.820
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 1 45.926 0.826
7 Westside Bmx Club WA Danielle BASTIAN 4 46.162 1.062
7 Westside Bmx Club WA Danielle BASTIAN Final 46.335 1.235
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 3 46.553 1.453
7 Westside Bmx Club WA Danielle BASTIAN 1 46.707 1.607
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chloe NORMAN 2 46.781 1.681
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 4 46.944 1.844
7 Westside Bmx Club WA Danielle BASTIAN 2 47.096 1.996
12 Westside BMX Club WA Emerson MAYGER Final 47.110 2.010
7 Westside Bmx Club WA Danielle BASTIAN 3 47.297 2.197
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 2 47.308 2.208
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chloe NORMAN Final 47.412 2.312
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chloe NORMAN 4 47.435 2.335
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chloe NORMAN 3 47.932 2.832
12 Westside BMX Club WA Emerson MAYGER 1 48.324 3.224
12 Westside BMX Club WA Emerson MAYGER 3 48.633 3.533
12 Westside BMX Club WA Emerson MAYGER 4 48.871 3.771
12 Westside BMX Club WA Emerson MAYGER 2 49.469 4.369
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Charlee MCCURDY Final 49.545 4.445
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 4 49.985 4.885
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 2 50.134 5.034
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK Final 50.208 5.108
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Charlee MCCURDY 3 50.361 5.261
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Charlee MCCURDY 1 51.005 5.905
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 3 51.166 6.066
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Charlee MCCURDY 2 51.400 6.300
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 1 51.501 6.401
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Charlee MCCURDY 4 51.565 6.465
14 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Madisen SCOTT 2 1:08.366 23.266
14 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Madisen SCOTT 1 1:08.900 23.800
14 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Madisen SCOTT 4 1:09.354 24.254
14 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Madisen SCOTT 3 1:10.471 25.371

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Westside BMX Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Final 41.625 0.000
2 Westside BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 4 42.076 0.451
2 Westside BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 42.284 0.659
2 Westside BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 42.399 0.774
2 Westside BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA Final 42.450 0.825
1 Westside BMX Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 42.534 0.909
1 Westside BMX Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 42.539 0.914
1 Westside BMX Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 4 42.609 0.984
1 Westside BMX Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 43.186 1.561
2 Westside BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 43.257 1.632
7 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Stella CHANDLER Final 44.022 2.397
7 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Stella CHANDLER 4 45.410 3.785
7 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Stella CHANDLER 3 45.496 3.871
7 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Stella CHANDLER 1 45.918 4.293
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH Final 45.996 4.371
7 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Stella CHANDLER 2 45.997 4.372
6 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE Final 46.069 4.444
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 3 46.255 4.630
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 4 46.666 5.041
6 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 46.750 5.125
3 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 3 46.829 5.204
6 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 4 46.882 5.257
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 2 47.171 5.546
6 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 2 47.349 5.724
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 1 47.548 5.923
12 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY Final 47.854 6.229
8 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin VADALA 4 47.942 6.317
8 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin VADALA 2 48.008 6.383
5 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 2 48.068 6.443
3 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 4 48.184 6.559
12 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 4 48.186 6.561
8 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin VADALA Final 48.207 6.582
6 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 48.225 6.600
3 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER Final 48.335 6.710
3 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 1 48.394 6.769
8 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin VADALA 1 48.405 6.780
3 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 2 48.597 6.972
8 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin VADALA 3 48.611 6.986
5 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 4 48.722 7.097
12 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 2 48.960 7.335
5 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 3 49.039 7.414
12 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 3 49.221 7.596
5 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 1 49.460 7.835
12 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 1 50.253 8.628
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 1 53.799 12.174
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 2 55.949 14.324

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 41.453 0.000
2 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 4 41.949 0.496
7 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 1 42.304 0.851
7 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 3 42.900 1.447
7 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY Final 43.125 1.672
2 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 1 43.211 1.758
1 Westside BMX Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 4 43.233 1.780
7 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 4 43.251 1.798
1 Westside BMX Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 43.430 1.977
2 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 43.518 2.065
1 Westside BMX Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 3 43.943 2.490
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 4 44.737 3.284
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 1 44.764 3.311
1 Westside BMX Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2 44.769 3.316
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM Final 45.244 3.791
11 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 3 45.610 4.157
11 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 4 45.686 4.233
5 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA Final 46.097 4.644
11 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 1 46.204 4.751
5 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 46.436 4.983
5 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 46.439 4.986
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 3 46.742 5.289
11 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 2 46.772 5.319
5 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 47.018 5.565
5 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 4 47.074 5.621
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 2 47.307 5.854
10 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Violet BAKER 3 58.062 16.609
10 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Violet BAKER 4 58.629 17.176
10 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Violet BAKER 2 59.511 18.058
10 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Violet BAKER 1 1:01.222 19.769
7 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 2 1:01.882 20.429
11 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS Final 1:02.716 21.263
1 Westside BMX Club WA Kindle RAPLEY Final 1:40.780 59.327
2 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT Final 2:33.726 112.273

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 3 41.697 0.000
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH Final 41.758 0.061
1 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 41.805 0.108
1 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 41.866 0.169
1 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 41.954 0.257
1 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 4 41.957 0.260
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 2 42.221 0.524
1 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Final 42.300 0.603
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 1 42.797 1.100
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 4 42.891 1.194
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD Final 43.324 1.627
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 4 43.651 1.954
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 2 43.878 2.181
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 1 44.189 2.492
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 3 44.336 2.639
2 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 44.438 2.741
2 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP Final 44.498 2.801
2 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 4 44.673 2.976
2 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 44.689 2.992
2 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 44.744 3.047
8 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 4 45.056 3.359
8 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 45.292 3.595
8 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE Final 45.723 4.026
8 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 45.769 4.072
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 2 45.993 4.296
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Dakota CHANDLER 3 46.012 4.315
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Dakota CHANDLER 4 46.015 4.318
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 4 46.133 4.436
8 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 46.179 4.482
5 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 4 46.276 4.579
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 46.347 4.650
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Dakota CHANDLER 2 46.623 4.926
5 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 2 46.772 5.075
5 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 3 46.797 5.100
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS Final 46.804 5.107
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 47.048 5.351
11 Westside BMX Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 4 47.070 5.373
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Dakota CHANDLER Final 47.094 5.397
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Dakota CHANDLER 1 47.309 5.612
11 Westside BMX Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 2 47.575 5.878
11 Westside BMX Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 3 47.887 6.190
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 4 48.044 6.347
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY Final 48.075 6.378
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 1 48.121 6.424
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 2 48.156 6.459
5 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 1 48.307 6.610
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 3 48.349 6.652
11 Westside BMX Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 1 48.643 6.946
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 2 56.537 14.840
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 4 56.595 14.898
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 3 56.850 15.153
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 1 57.294 15.597

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Southside BMX Club WA Abbey RICHARDS Final 38.552 0.000
1 Southside BMX Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 4 38.662 0.110
1 Southside BMX Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 3 38.887 0.335
1 Southside BMX Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 38.962 0.410
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 4 39.249 0.697
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 39.497 0.945
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR Final 39.700 1.148
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 39.808 1.256
1 Southside BMX Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 39.987 1.435
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 40.653 2.101
3 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 3 41.674 3.122
3 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 4 41.950 3.398
3 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 2 42.056 3.504
3 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 1 42.230 3.678
3 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI Final 42.671 4.119
5 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 43.533 4.981
5 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 4 43.766 5.214
5 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 1 43.877 5.325
6 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 4 44.319 5.767
5 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN Final 44.326 5.774
5 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 3 44.388 5.836
6 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 1 44.722 6.170
6 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 2 44.852 6.300
6 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 3 45.409 6.857

14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT Final 38.695 0.000
2 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 39.348 0.653
2 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 39.361 0.666
1 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Final 39.730 1.035
1 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 4 39.765 1.070
2 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 4 39.849 1.154
2 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 39.887 1.192
1 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 40.760 2.065
1 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 40.901 2.206
4 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD Final 40.959 2.264
1 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 41.192 2.497
7 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 4 41.325 2.630
4 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 41.407 2.712
4 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 41.572 2.877
4 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 42.071 3.376
6 Hedland Bmx Club WA Brailee MCCURDY 3 42.128 3.433
7 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 3 42.276 3.581
7 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH Final 42.432 3.737
6 Hedland Bmx Club WA Brailee MCCURDY Final 42.478 3.783
6 Hedland Bmx Club WA Brailee MCCURDY 2 42.620 3.925
3 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3 42.838 4.143
7 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 2 42.891 4.196
6 Hedland Bmx Club WA Brailee MCCURDY 4 43.027 4.332
6 Hedland Bmx Club WA Brailee MCCURDY 1 43.028 4.333
3 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2 43.255 4.560
3 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL Final 43.328 4.633
3 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 4 43.504 4.809
10 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 43.879 5.184
3 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 44.351 5.656
10 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 4 44.472 5.777
10 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 44.892 6.197
10 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 1 45.666 6.971
7 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 1 52.447 13.752
4 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 1:18.162 39.467

15 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Final 38.983 0.000
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 39.935 0.952
2 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR Final 39.961 0.978
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 4 40.363 1.380
2 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 40.377 1.394
2 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 40.483 1.500
2 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 40.595 1.612
2 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 40.663 1.680
5 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cheyana DAYMON Final 40.795 1.812
5 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 3 40.943 1.960
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 41.366 2.383
5 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 4 41.549 2.566
5 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 1 41.765 2.782
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 41.965 2.982
4 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 41.981 2.998
3 Rockingham BMX Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 42.101 3.118
4 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN Final 42.103 3.120
3 Rockingham BMX Club WA Keeley EDWARDS Final 42.198 3.215
5 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 42.591 3.608
4 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 42.670 3.687
4 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 42.687 3.704
4 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 42.694 3.711
3 Rockingham BMX Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 4 42.733 3.750
3 Rockingham BMX Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 43.101 4.118
3 Rockingham BMX Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 43.354 4.371
10 Karratha BMX Club WA Gemma RODGERS 3 44.171 5.188
10 Karratha BMX Club WA Gemma RODGERS 4 44.950 5.967
10 Karratha BMX Club WA Gemma RODGERS 2 45.012 6.029
10 Karratha BMX Club WA Gemma RODGERS 1 45.250 6.267
10 Karratha BMX Club WA Gemma RODGERS Final 45.251 6.268
11 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Ruby WRIGHT 3 46.409 7.426
11 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Ruby WRIGHT 1 47.067 8.084
11 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Ruby WRIGHT 2 47.243 8.260
11 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Ruby WRIGHT 4 48.569 9.586

16-29 Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 39.155 0.000
1 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4 39.251 0.096
1 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 39.462 0.307
4 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 1 39.667 0.512
1X Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC Final 39.724 0.569
1 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 39.836 0.681
4 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 4 39.982 0.827
1X Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 40.016 0.861
1X Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 40.335 1.180
37 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Petra BROWN 2 40.348 1.193
37 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Petra BROWN 4 40.348 1.193
37 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Petra BROWN 3 40.362 1.207
4 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 2 40.368 1.213
1X Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 40.409 1.254
1 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 40.678 1.523
3 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 40.734 1.579
3 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 40.823 1.668
3 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 40.863 1.708
37 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Petra BROWN Final 40.949 1.794
4 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN Final 40.951 1.796
37 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Petra BROWN 1 40.973 1.818
4 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 3 41.368 2.213
1X Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 41.514 2.359
3 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 41.666 2.511
4X Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 1 42.090 2.935
4X Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON Final 42.177 3.022
4X Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 4 42.584 3.429
4X Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 2 42.890 3.735
21 Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 2 43.199 4.044
4X Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 3 43.287 4.132
21 Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 3 43.733 4.578
21 Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 4 43.734 4.579
7 Hills Bmx Club WA Justine LANE 3 44.268 5.113
7 Hills Bmx Club WA Justine LANE 1 44.430 5.275
7 Hills Bmx Club WA Justine LANE 4 44.493 5.338
7 Hills Bmx Club WA Justine LANE Final 44.677 5.522
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 1 44.840 5.685
21 Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS Final 45.065 5.910
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 4 45.366 6.211
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 2 45.805 6.650
7 Hills Bmx Club WA Justine LANE 2 45.818 6.663
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 1 46.359 7.204
21 Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 1 46.459 7.304
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 4 46.498 7.343
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 3 46.819 7.664
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 2 47.820 8.665
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 2 49.229 10.074
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 3 49.569 10.414
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 4 49.661 10.506
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 3 49.956 10.801
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 1 50.216 11.061
3 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE Final 1:07.376 28.221

30+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 43.538 0.000
2 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 43.798 0.260
2 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT Final 43.819 0.281
2 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 44.022 0.484
2 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 4 44.236 0.698
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON Final 47.193 3.655
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 1 47.392 3.854
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 2 47.746 4.208
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 3 47.753 4.215
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 4 48.391 4.853
5 Westside BMX Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 4 50.432 6.894
5 Westside BMX Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 2 51.104 7.566
5 Westside BMX Club WA Fleur FLETCHER Final 51.409 7.871
5 Westside BMX Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 1 51.515 7.977
5 Westside BMX Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 3 51.541 8.003
4 Westside BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 52.546 9.008
4 Westside BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 52.726 9.188
4 Westside BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 53.281 9.743
4 Westside BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 54.010 10.472

8-10 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
15 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 40.262 0.000
15 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 40.492 0.230
15 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 4 40.550 0.288
15 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 40.794 0.532
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 41.657 1.395
5 Westside BMX Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Final 41.708 1.446
5 Westside BMX Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 41.735 1.473
5 Westside BMX Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 41.800 1.538
10 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 3 41.828 1.566
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 4 41.975 1.713
5 Westside BMX Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 42.111 1.849
10 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1 42.125 1.863
5 Westside BMX Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 4 42.137 1.875
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 42.161 1.899
10 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Final 42.214 1.952
10 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 2 42.312 2.050
10 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 4 42.483 2.221
12 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 2 42.503 2.241
12 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 4 42.519 2.257
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 42.714 2.452
12 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 3 42.747 2.485
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 42.832 2.570
16 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 2 42.992 2.730
16 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 1 43.020 2.758
12 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 1 43.078 2.816
12 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP Final 44.302 4.040
17 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ross MURRAY 4 44.427 4.165
17 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 44.525 4.263
16 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 3 44.700 4.438
17 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 44.768 4.506
16 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 4 44.875 4.613
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 4 44.955 4.693
17 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 45.041 4.779
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 1 45.059 4.797
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 3 45.264 5.002
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 2 45.631 5.369
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI 1 45.949 5.687
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG Final 46.318 6.056
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI 2 46.366 6.104
17 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ross MURRAY Final 46.574 6.312
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI 4 47.528 7.266
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI 3 47.705 7.443
15 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Final 1:11.616 31.354
16 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT Final 1:13.274 33.012

11-12 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Final 38.527 0.000
4 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 38.820 0.293
14 Westside BMX Club WA Darcy ROBINSON Final 40.354 1.827
4 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 4 40.616 2.089
14 Westside BMX Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 4 40.658 2.131
4 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 40.795 2.268
14 Westside BMX Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 3 40.875 2.348
14 Westside BMX Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 41.147 2.620
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 41.148 2.621
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 41.216 2.689
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 41.623 3.096
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 4 41.844 3.317
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 41.919 3.392
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 42.033 3.506
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 42.471 3.944
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 42.678 4.151
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER Final 42.700 4.173
2 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Final 43.648 5.121
3 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 43.679 5.152
2 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 4 43.929 5.402
3 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR Final 44.052 5.525
2 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 44.173 5.646
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 4 44.239 5.712
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 44.388 5.861
10 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 44.467 5.940
10 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM Final 44.488 5.961
10 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 4 44.582 6.055
3 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 44.726 6.199
2 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 44.766 6.239
3 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 44.977 6.450
14 Westside BMX Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 45.085 6.558
3 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 4 45.189 6.662
10 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 45.339 6.812
10 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 46.145 7.618
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 55.415 16.888
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 4 57.436 18.909
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 58.329 19.802
4 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 1:10.718 32.191

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 33.753 0.000
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Final 34.036 0.283
1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 4 34.710 0.957
1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 34.831 1.078
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 35.080 1.327
1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 35.113 1.360
6 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 35.304 1.551
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 35.475 1.722
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 35.603 1.850
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 4 35.639 1.886
1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 36.016 2.263
6 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 36.373 2.620
6 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 36.429 2.676
6 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 37.207 3.454
5 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 37.431 3.678
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 37.732 3.979
5 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 37.795 4.042
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 4 37.804 4.051
6 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 4 37.805 4.052
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 38.000 4.247
5 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 4 38.174 4.421
11 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 38.293 4.540
11 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 2 38.498 4.745
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 38.519 4.766
11 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 4 38.594 4.841
11 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 3 39.082 5.329
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 4 39.184 5.431
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 1 39.191 5.438
2X Woorree Park BMX Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 39.201 5.448
11 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER Final 39.206 5.453
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 2 39.224 5.471
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 39.237 5.484
5 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 39.277 5.524
7 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 39.493 5.740
2X Woorree Park BMX Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 4 39.506 5.753
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 3 39.599 5.846
2X Woorree Park BMX Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 39.813 6.060
7 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 4 39.932 6.179
2X Woorree Park BMX Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 40.075 6.322
7 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Final 40.224 6.471
7 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 40.477 6.724
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA Final 40.548 6.795
18 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 40.720 6.967
18 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 41.351 7.598
18 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey FOSTER 4 41.550 7.797
7 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 41.575 7.822
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 41.581 7.828
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 41.932 8.179
18 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 42.515 8.762
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 43.316 9.563

15-16 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Rockingham BMX Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 35.253 0.000
1 Rockingham BMX Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 35.463 0.210
1 Rockingham BMX Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 35.479 0.226
1 Rockingham BMX Club WA Dylan CALLUM 4 35.659 0.406
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 35.664 0.411
1 Rockingham BMX Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 35.914 0.661
5X Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Callum HANSEN 4 36.045 0.792
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 36.215 0.962
5X Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Callum HANSEN 2 36.241 0.988
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 36.441 1.188
2 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 36.530 1.277
2 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 4 36.694 1.441
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 36.705 1.452
2 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 36.808 1.555
2 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 36.863 1.610
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 37.249 1.996
5X Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Callum HANSEN Final 37.265 2.012
5X Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Callum HANSEN 1 37.498 2.245
2 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 37.652 2.399
6 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 37.843 2.590
6 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 37.962 2.709
6 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Final 38.077 2.824
6 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 38.080 2.827
6 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 4 38.199 2.946
5X Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Callum HANSEN 3 38.590 3.337
10 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 41.253 6.000
10 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 42.563 7.310
10 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 42.737 7.484
10 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 44.607 9.354

17-24 Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 34.939 0.000
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 35.319 0.380
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER Final 35.333 0.394
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 35.465 0.526
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 35.502 0.563
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 4 35.609 0.670
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1 35.715 0.776
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 2 35.942 1.003
3 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER Final 35.962 1.023
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 4 36.147 1.208
14 Byford BMX Club WA Joshua WEAVEN Final 36.496 1.557
3 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 36.640 1.701
3 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 36.783 1.844
14 Byford BMX Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 36.928 1.989
14 Byford BMX Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 36.930 1.991
14 Byford BMX Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 4 37.085 2.146
14 Byford BMX Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 1 37.140 2.201
3 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 4 37.294 2.355
3 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 42.434 7.495
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD Final 43.432 8.493
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 4 44.602 9.663
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 2 44.914 9.975
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 3 45.400 10.461
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 47.749 12.810

25-39 Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER Final 37.165 0.000
2 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 4 37.208 0.043
2 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 37.679 0.514
2 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 37.681 0.516
1 Southside BMX Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 37.837 0.672
1 Southside BMX Club WA Murray NOTTAGE Final 38.263 1.098
12 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joel MCLEOD 4 38.511 1.346
1 Southside BMX Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 4 38.595 1.430
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 1 38.611 1.446
1 Southside BMX Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 38.657 1.492
12 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joel MCLEOD 2 38.729 1.564
12 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joel MCLEOD 1 38.823 1.658
1 Southside BMX Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 38.887 1.722
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 1 38.898 1.733
12 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joel MCLEOD 3 38.986 1.821
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 4 39.083 1.918
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 2 39.119 1.954
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL Final 39.391 2.226
8 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 2 39.397 2.232
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 4 39.411 2.246
16 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Sam RICHARDS 3 39.993 2.828
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 3 40.023 2.858
16 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Sam RICHARDS 4 40.072 2.907
14 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Taylor ROWE 1 40.140 2.975
8 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 4 40.163 2.998
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 2 40.273 3.108
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Josh AZZOPARDI 2 40.576 3.411
2 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 40.732 3.567
8 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD Final 40.795 3.630
4 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 40.932 3.767
16 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Sam RICHARDS 1 41.012 3.847
8 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 1 41.058 3.893
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Josh AZZOPARDI 4 41.086 3.921
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Josh AZZOPARDI 3 41.096 3.931
14 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Taylor ROWE 2 41.145 3.980
4 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 41.186 4.021
14 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Taylor ROWE 3 41.197 4.032
14 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Taylor ROWE 4 41.253 4.088
11 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 2 41.455 4.290
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Josh AZZOPARDI 1 41.720 4.555
14 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Taylor ROWE Final 41.902 4.737
11 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 3 42.386 5.221
4 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 42.568 5.403
11 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 1 42.674 5.509
8 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 42.744 5.579
4 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 43.119 5.954
11 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 4 43.621 6.456
16 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Sam RICHARDS 2 45.145 7.980
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 3 50.973 13.808
12 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joel MCLEOD Final 1:03.286 26.121
16 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Sam RICHARDS Final 1:06.272 29.107
2 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Final 1:26.976 49.811

40-44 Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON Final 37.410 0.000
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 4 37.587 0.177
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 2 37.817 0.407
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 3 38.124 0.714
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 1 38.442 1.032
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 38.587 1.177
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 38.679 1.269
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 38.747 1.337
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 38.796 1.386
7 Southside BMX Club WA Adam LEWIS Final 39.793 2.383
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 39.838 2.428
7 Southside BMX Club WA Adam LEWIS 2 40.536 3.126
7 Southside BMX Club WA Adam LEWIS 4 40.549 3.139
7 Southside BMX Club WA Adam LEWIS 1 41.347 3.937
7 Southside BMX Club WA Adam LEWIS 3 41.533 4.123
10 Westside BMX Club WA Wayne MAYGER 2 43.544 6.134
10 Westside BMX Club WA Wayne MAYGER 4 43.994 6.584
10 Westside BMX Club WA Wayne MAYGER 3 44.105 6.695
10 Westside BMX Club WA Wayne MAYGER 1 44.547 7.137

45+ Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN Final 36.898 0.000
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 2 37.752 0.854
66 Hills BMX Club WA Brad LANE Final 37.833 0.935
66 Hills BMX Club WA Brad LANE 2 38.049 1.151
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 3 38.186 1.288
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 4 38.737 1.839
66 Hills BMX Club WA Brad LANE 1 38.923 2.025
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 1 39.290 2.392
66 Hills BMX Club WA Brad LANE 3 40.102 3.204
66 Hills BMX Club WA Brad LANE 4 40.748 3.850
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Barry LIVESLEY 2 41.376 4.478
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew STOKES 4 42.039 5.141
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Barry LIVESLEY Final 42.097 5.199
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Barry LIVESLEY 1 42.249 5.351
5 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY Final 42.828 5.930
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew STOKES Final 42.984 6.086
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Barry LIVESLEY 3 42.999 6.101
5 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 2 43.004 6.106
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Barry LIVESLEY 4 43.270 6.372
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA Final 43.421 6.523
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Gareth EVANS 1 43.529 6.631
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Gareth EVANS 2 43.529 6.631
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 1 43.651 6.753
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew STOKES 3 43.784 6.886
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Gareth EVANS 4 43.907 7.009
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew STOKES 1 44.530 7.632
5 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 1 44.563 7.665
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Gareth EVANS Final 44.588 7.690
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 4 44.665 7.767
5 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 4 44.690 7.792
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 3 44.926 8.028
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Gareth EVANS 3 45.279 8.381
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Nigel OLSEN 4 48.516 11.618
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew STOKES 2 55.207 18.309
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 2 57.701 20.803
5 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 3 1:07.749 30.851

12 & Under Cruiser Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 1 42.392 0.000
4 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT Final 42.471 0.079
4 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 42.824 0.432
4 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 42.984 0.592
4 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 4 43.447 1.055
5 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 4 44.350 1.958
5 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA Final 44.606 2.214
5 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 44.753 2.361
5 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 44.758 2.366
5 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 44.870 2.478
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 3 45.228 2.836
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 2 45.536 3.144
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG Final 46.194 3.802
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 3 46.204 3.812
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 1 46.223 3.831
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 4 46.347 3.955
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 4 46.545 4.153
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 2 46.682 4.290

18 & Under Cruiser Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Final 39.748 0.000
5 Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 39.994 0.246
5 Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR Final 40.348 0.600
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 40.447 0.699
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 40.575 0.827
5 Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 40.646 0.898
5 Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 40.741 0.993
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 40.925 1.177
2 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 40.938 1.190
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 4 41.102 1.354
2 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 41.152 1.404
2 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD Final 41.206 1.458
1X Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 41.234 1.486
1X Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 41.394 1.646
1X Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR Final 41.404 1.656
2 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 41.740 1.992
1X Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 4 41.883 2.135
5 Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 42.042 2.294
1X Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 42.061 2.313
3 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 42.376 2.628
3 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 42.393 2.645
2 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 42.441 2.693
3 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN Final 42.655 2.907
3 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 42.749 3.001
3 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 43.093 3.345
2X Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 3 43.770 4.022
2X Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 44.069 4.321
2X Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN Final 44.126 4.378
2X Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 1 44.390 4.642
2X Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 4 44.460 4.712
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 3 45.675 5.927
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 1 45.774 6.026
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 2 46.181 6.433
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 4 46.220 6.472

19+ Womens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN Final 42.366 0.000
2 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN 2 43.439 1.073
1 Southside BMX Club WA Justine SHORT Final 43.689 1.323
1 Southside BMX Club WA Justine SHORT 1 43.704 1.338
2 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN 1 43.861 1.495
1 Southside BMX Club WA Justine SHORT 4 44.242 1.876
2 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN 3 44.417 2.051
1 Southside BMX Club WA Justine SHORT 3 44.478 2.112
1 Southside BMX Club WA Justine SHORT 2 45.263 2.897
2 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN 4 45.286 2.920
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 2 46.213 3.847
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 3 46.521 4.155
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 4 47.239 4.873
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON Final 47.646 5.280
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 1 48.389 6.023
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER Final 49.410 7.044
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 2 50.013 7.647
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 1 50.158 7.792
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 4 50.586 8.220
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 3 50.789 8.423
4 Westside BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 52.025 9.659
4 Westside BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 52.400 10.034
4 Westside BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 52.965 10.599
4 Westside BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 53.009 10.643

Masters 30+ Years
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON Final 35.910 0.000
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 3 35.920 0.010
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Luke CRAKER 3 36.019 0.109
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 3 36.024 0.114
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 2 36.181 0.271
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN Final 36.349 0.439
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 3 36.603 0.693
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Luke CRAKER 2 36.621 0.711
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 4 36.828 0.918
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 1 36.885 0.975
11 Byford BMX Club WA Jeffrey BELL 4 37.293 1.383
14 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3 37.304 1.394
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 1 37.466 1.556
65 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Daniel LAIRD 2 37.603 1.693
14 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM Final 37.710 1.800
11 Byford BMX Club WA Jeffrey BELL 2 37.868 1.958
14 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 4 38.011 2.101
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Luke CRAKER 4 38.037 2.127
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Luke CRAKER 1 38.067 2.157
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 2 38.237 2.327
11 Byford BMX Club WA Jeffrey BELL 1 38.244 2.334
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 1 38.532 2.622
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 2 38.839 2.929
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Luke CRAKER Final 38.908 2.998
65 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Daniel LAIRD 3 38.912 3.002
11 Byford BMX Club WA Jeffrey BELL Final 39.073 3.163
11 Byford BMX Club WA Jeffrey BELL 3 39.079 3.169
14 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2 39.510 3.600
65 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Daniel LAIRD Final 39.618 3.708
65 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Daniel LAIRD 4 39.799 3.889
14 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 1 39.825 3.915
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 4 51.623 15.713
65 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Daniel LAIRD 1 56.183 20.273
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN Final 1:01.762 25.852

Men Junior
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
18 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 4 34.904 0.000
18 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 35.024 0.120
16 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 3 35.090 0.186
17 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 35.215 0.311
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 35.551 0.647
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 4 35.689 0.785
17 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 35.785 0.881
17 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 35.993 1.089
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 4 36.110 1.206
18 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 36.147 1.243
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 36.153 1.249
16 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 4 36.269 1.365
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 36.434 1.530
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 4 36.436 1.532
18 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 36.503 1.599
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 36.583 1.679
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Final 36.606 1.702
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 36.654 1.750
17 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 4 36.883 1.979
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 36.893 1.989
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 37.228 2.324
16 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 1 37.322 2.418
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 37.377 2.473
79 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 4 37.409 2.505
79 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 37.455 2.551
11 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 37.663 2.759
79 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 37.730 2.826
16 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 2 37.793 2.889
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 37.795 2.891
79 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 37.800 2.896
17 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Final 37.968 3.064
11 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 2 38.010 3.106
11 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1 38.407 3.503
11 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 4 38.427 3.523
79 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Final 38.530 3.626
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 3 40.526 5.622
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 2 40.536 5.632
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 1 41.573 6.669
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY Final 46.754 11.850
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 4 46.995 12.091
18 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO Final 47.700 12.796
16 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER Final 1:14.984 40.080
11 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER Final 1:16.846 41.942
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 1:28.881 53.977

Women Elite
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 4 38.064 0.000
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH Final 38.086 0.022
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 1 38.680 0.616
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 3 38.859 0.795
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN Final 39.158 1.094
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 4 39.406 1.342
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 3 39.523 1.459
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 2 39.615 1.551
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS Final 39.729 1.665
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 1 39.905 1.841
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 40.024 1.960
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2 40.031 1.967
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 4 40.200 2.136
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 2 40.285 2.221
15 Hills BMX Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 4 40.313 2.249
15 Hills BMX Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 1 40.318 2.254
15 Hills BMX Club WA Jessica LATHWELL Final 40.329 2.265
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 40.404 2.340
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 4 40.477 2.413
15 Hills BMX Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 2 40.614 2.550
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 3 40.615 2.551
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 40.680 2.616
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 4 40.712 2.648
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 4 40.778 2.714
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN Final 40.944 2.880
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 2 40.949 2.885
15 Hills BMX Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 3 40.964 2.900
22 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Katie GRAY 3 41.032 2.968
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1 41.063 2.999
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL Final 41.069 3.005
22 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Katie GRAY 4 41.191 3.127
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 1 41.285 3.221
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 41.312 3.248
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 3 41.346 3.282
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 1 41.469 3.405
22 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Katie GRAY 2 41.917 3.853
22 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Katie GRAY 1 42.292 4.228
21 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI 3 42.361 4.297
21 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI 1 42.428 4.364
22 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Katie GRAY Final 42.501 4.437
21 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI 4 42.586 4.522
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 42.656 4.592
21 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI 2 44.537 6.473
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN Final 1:51.698 73.634

Men Elite
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
35 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Bradley GAME Final 32.332 0.000
35 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Bradley GAME 4 33.053 0.721
444 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON Final 33.380 1.048
35 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Bradley GAME 2 33.386 1.054
35 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Bradley GAME 3 33.417 1.085
444 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 3 33.512 1.180
444 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 2 33.695 1.363
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 2 33.701 1.369
444 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 4 33.710 1.378
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Final 33.726 1.394
35 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Bradley GAME 1 34.058 1.726
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL Final 34.099 1.767
480 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jeremy MCLERIE 3 34.169 1.837
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2 34.392 2.060
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 4 34.487 2.155
513 Hills BMX Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 4 34.598 2.266
444 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 1 34.680 2.348
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 3 34.831 2.499
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 1 34.871 2.539
17 Cockburn BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 4 35.037 2.705
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1 35.187 2.855
16 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER 3 35.214 2.882
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 3 35.235 2.903
748 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 3 35.440 3.108
17 Cockburn BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 35.509 3.177
16 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER 1 35.518 3.186
748 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 1 35.624 3.292
480 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jeremy MCLERIE 2 35.781 3.449
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 1 35.962 3.630
16 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER 2 36.036 3.704
513 Hills BMX Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 2 36.090 3.758
17 Cockburn BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 36.150 3.818
748 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 2 36.431 4.099
16 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER Final 36.458 4.126
17 Cockburn BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 36.753 4.421
61 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 36.796 4.464
480 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jeremy MCLERIE 1 36.796 4.464
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 2 36.881 4.549
16 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER 4 36.949 4.617
748 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY Final 37.084 4.752
61 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 37.099 4.767
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 4 37.134 4.802
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 3 37.153 4.821
61 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Final 37.243 4.911
61 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 4 37.565 5.233
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 4 37.923 5.591
61 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 38.157 5.825
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 39.010 6.678
513 Hills BMX Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 1 39.508 7.176
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 2 41.055 8.723
513 Hills BMX Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 3 42.487 10.155
480 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jeremy MCLERIE 4 1:10.140 37.808
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 3 1:17.621 45.289
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 4 1:17.656 45.324

Top of Report