End of Report

State Championships 2018

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 01/Oct/2018 17:49:31

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 523

Total Riders = 456

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Men Elite Final 32.332 0.000
2 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 444 Men Elite Final 33.380 1.048
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Men Elite 2 33.701 1.369
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 11 Men Elite Final 33.726 1.394
5 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 14 Boys Final 33.745 1.413
6 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 13-14 Boys Cruiser Final 33.753 1.421
7 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 16 Boys 1 33.829 1.497
8 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 14 13-14 Boys Cruiser Final 34.036 1.704
9 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 17 16 Boys 4 34.090 1.758
10 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jeremy MCLERIE 480 Men Elite 3 34.169 1.837
11 Hills BMX Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 513 Men Elite 4 34.598 2.266
12 Bunbury BMX Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 14 Boys Final 34.613 2.281
13 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 16 Boys 3 34.775 2.443
14 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 15 Boys 3 34.783 2.451
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 12 17-24 Men 3 34.828 2.496
16 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 18 Men Junior 4 34.904 2.572
17 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 11 17-24 Mens Cruiser Final 34.939 2.607
18 Cockburn BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 17 Men Elite 4 35.037 2.705
19 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 16 Men Junior 3 35.090 2.758
20 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 7 17-24 Men 3 35.210 2.878
21 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Men Elite 3 35.214 2.882
22 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 17 Men Junior 3 35.215 2.883
23 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 17-24 Men 1 35.248 2.916
24 Rockingham BMX Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 15-16 Boys Cruiser 1 35.253 2.921
25 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 6 13-14 Boys Cruiser Final 35.304 2.972
26 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 12 17-24 Mens Cruiser Final 35.333 3.001
27 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 7 15 Boys 3 35.412 3.080
28 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 748 Men Elite 3 35.440 3.108
29 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 14 Men Junior 3 35.551 3.219
30 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 17-24 Men 3 35.645 3.313
31 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 5 15-16 Boys Cruiser 1 35.664 3.332
32 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 2 17-24 Men 3 35.728 3.396
33 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 11 15 Boys 2 35.762 3.430
34 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 17 17-24 Men 1 35.833 3.501
35 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 74 Masters 30+ Years Final 35.910 3.578
36 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 28 Masters 30+ Years 3 35.920 3.588
37 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 12 Men Elite 1 35.962 3.630
38 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 17-24 Mens Cruiser Final 35.962 3.630
39 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 4 15 Boys Final 35.993 3.661
40 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Luke CRAKER 10 Masters 30+ Years 3 36.019 3.687
41 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake REBELO 3 25-34 Men 4 36.043 3.711
42 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Callum HANSEN 5X 15-16 Boys Cruiser 4 36.045 3.713
43 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 10 Men Junior 4 36.110 3.778
44 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 19 16 Boys 3 36.111 3.779
45 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 12 Men Junior 3 36.153 3.821
46 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 12 15 Boys 2 36.321 3.989
47 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 16 Boys 2 36.354 4.022
48 Westside BMX Club WA Josh COULSON 7 16 Boys 3 36.417 4.085
49 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 6 14 Boys Semi Final 36.482 4.150
50 Byford BMX Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 14 17-24 Mens Cruiser Final 36.496 4.164

Top of Report