End of Report

State Championships 2018

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 01/Oct/2018 17:49:14

Fastest 50 Times

Total Entries = 523

Total Riders = 456

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Men Elite Final 32.332 0.000
2 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Men Elite 4 33.053 0.721
3 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 444 Men Elite Final 33.380 1.048
4 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Men Elite 2 33.386 1.054
5 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Men Elite 3 33.417 1.085
6 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 444 Men Elite 3 33.512 1.180
7 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 444 Men Elite 2 33.695 1.363
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Men Elite 2 33.701 1.369
9 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 444 Men Elite 4 33.710 1.378
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 11 Men Elite Final 33.726 1.394
11 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 14 Boys Final 33.745 1.413
12 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 13-14 Boys Cruiser Final 33.753 1.421
13 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 16 Boys 1 33.829 1.497
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 14 13-14 Boys Cruiser Final 34.036 1.704
15 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Men Elite 1 34.058 1.726
16 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 14 Boys Semi Final 34.079 1.747
17 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 17 16 Boys 4 34.090 1.758
18 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Men Elite Final 34.099 1.767
19 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jeremy MCLERIE 480 Men Elite 3 34.169 1.837
20 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 17 16 Boys 2 34.219 1.887
21 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 17 16 Boys 3 34.315 1.983
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 11 Men Elite 2 34.392 2.060
23 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 16 Boys 4 34.466 2.134
24 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 11 Men Elite 4 34.487 2.155
25 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 17 16 Boys 1 34.511 2.179
26 Hills BMX Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 513 Men Elite 4 34.598 2.266
27 Bunbury BMX Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 14 Boys Final 34.613 2.281
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 444 Men Elite 1 34.680 2.348
29 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 13-14 Boys Cruiser 4 34.710 2.378
30 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 16 Boys 3 34.775 2.443
31 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 16 Boys 3 34.778 2.446
32 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 15 Boys 3 34.783 2.451
33 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 12 17-24 Men 3 34.828 2.496
34 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 13-14 Boys Cruiser 2 34.831 2.499
35 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 11 Men Elite 3 34.831 2.499
36 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 14 Boys 2 34.846 2.514
37 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 12 17-24 Men 2 34.858 2.526
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Men Elite 1 34.871 2.539
39 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 18 Men Junior 4 34.904 2.572
40 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 14 Boys 3 34.922 2.590
41 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 11 17-24 Mens Cruiser Final 34.939 2.607
42 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 14 Boys 4 35.020 2.688
43 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 18 Men Junior 1 35.024 2.692
44 Cockburn BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 17 Men Elite 4 35.037 2.705
45 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 15 Boys 2 35.053 2.721
46 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 14 13-14 Boys Cruiser 3 35.080 2.748
47 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 15 Boys 4 35.087 2.755
48 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 16 Men Junior 3 35.090 2.758
49 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 13-14 Boys Cruiser 1 35.113 2.781
50 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 12 17-24 Men 4 35.128 2.796

Top of Report