End of Report

2018 BMXWA Siper Series Rd 10 BYFORD

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 05/Nov/2018 18:39:32

All Times for All Classes


8-10 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 40.034 0.000
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 40.265 0.231
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 4 40.499 0.465
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 40.506 0.472
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 40.697 0.663
6WA Westside BMX Club WA Callum BROOKER 2 41.635 1.601
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 4 42.313 2.279
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 42.394 2.360
6WA Westside BMX Club WA Callum BROOKER 4 43.062 3.028
6WA Westside BMX Club WA Callum BROOKER 1 43.147 3.113
6WA Westside BMX Club WA Callum BROOKER 3 43.287 3.253
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 43.755 3.721
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 46.902 6.868
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 2 47.623 7.589
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3 49.901 9.867
3197 Southside Bmx Club WA Phoenix PEOS 3 54.643 14.609
3197 Southside Bmx Club WA Phoenix PEOS 1 55.419 15.385
3197 Southside Bmx Club WA Phoenix PEOS 2 55.713 15.679

13-15 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 4 35.957 0.000
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 36.062 0.105
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 36.657 0.700
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 36.678 0.721
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 4 36.886 0.929
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 37.006 1.049
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 37.497 1.540
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 3 37.854 1.897
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 4 37.868 1.911
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 38.240 2.283
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 38.570 2.613
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 38.578 2.621
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 38.700 2.743
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 1 39.038 3.081
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 39.742 3.785
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 4 39.844 3.887
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 40.678 4.721
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 4 41.189 5.232
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 2 41.456 5.499
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 2 41.533 5.576
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 1 42.042 6.085
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 42.164 6.207
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 3 42.180 6.223
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 42.286 6.329
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 42.406 6.449
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 42.445 6.488
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 4 43.431 7.474
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 4 43.877 7.920
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 44.659 8.702
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 52.633 16.676

12 & Under Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 4 41.538 0.000
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 41.650 0.112
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 4 42.559 1.021
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 42.731 1.193
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 42.903 1.365
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 43.467 1.929
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 43.675 2.137
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 43.823 2.285
7WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 43.854 2.316
7WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 44.906 3.368
7WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 45.119 3.581
7WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 4 45.225 3.687

13-14 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 35.574 0.000
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 35.633 0.059
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 36.283 0.709
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 36.455 0.881
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 3 36.897 1.323
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 4 36.919 1.345
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 4 37.176 1.602
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 2 37.330 1.756
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 39.227 3.653
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 4 39.411 3.837
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 40.095 4.521
1588 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 40.189 4.615
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 41.241 5.667
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 47.602 12.028
1588 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 47.947 12.373
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 48.848 13.274
1588 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 52.320 16.746
1588 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 53.788 18.214

15-16 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 39.853 0.000
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 39.995 0.142
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 40.096 0.243
7A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 40.263 0.410
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 40.829 0.976
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 40.923 1.070
7A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 41.016 1.163
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 41.115 1.262
7A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 41.438 1.585
7A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 41.523 1.670
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 59.461 19.608

17-29 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 4 33.951 0.000
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 33.997 0.046
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 34.230 0.279
928 Byford BMX Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 34.232 0.281
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 34.322 0.371
928 Byford BMX Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 1 35.048 1.097
928 Byford BMX Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 35.204 1.253
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 35.760 1.809
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 36.103 2.152
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 36.706 2.755
928 Byford BMX Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 4 38.358 4.407
1017 Southside BMX Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 1 39.095 5.144
1017 Southside BMX Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 2 40.670 6.719
1017 Southside BMX Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 3 40.880 6.929

30+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN Final 36.718 0.000
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 1 37.609 0.891
193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER 3 37.902 1.184
193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER 1 38.088 1.370
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 3 38.234 1.516
193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER Final 38.769 2.051
107 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Alister GROVE 1 39.069 2.351
608 Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 1 39.576 2.858
608 Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 3 39.622 2.904
608 Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON Final 39.644 2.926
107 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Alister GROVE 2 39.677 2.959
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 39.704 2.986
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 2 39.840 3.122
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 39.881 3.163
787 Byford Bmx Club WA Cameron BALFOUR Final 40.006 3.288
284 Southside BMX Club WA Adam LEWIS Final 40.102 3.384
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE Final 40.141 3.423
284 Southside BMX Club WA Adam LEWIS 1 40.225 3.507
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 40.548 3.830
284 Southside BMX Club WA Adam LEWIS 2 40.613 3.895
107 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Alister GROVE 3 40.629 3.911
787 Byford Bmx Club WA Cameron BALFOUR 2 40.835 4.117
787 Byford Bmx Club WA Cameron BALFOUR 1 40.906 4.188
284 Southside BMX Club WA Adam LEWIS 3 41.124 4.406
640 Byford Bmx Club WA David ROSE 3 41.220 4.502
787 Byford Bmx Club WA Cameron BALFOUR 3 41.745 5.027
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 1 41.827 5.109
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER Final 41.904 5.186
640 Byford Bmx Club WA David ROSE 1 42.169 5.451
107 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Alister GROVE Final 42.812 6.094
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 3 42.943 6.225
608 Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 2 43.359 6.641
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 2 46.020 9.302
193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER 2 52.425 15.707
640 Byford Bmx Club WA David ROSE 2 53.583 16.865

8-9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS Final 44.088 0.000
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 1 44.367 0.279
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 3 45.652 1.564
10 Westside BMX Club WA Sarah BROOKER Final 45.733 1.645
3541 Westside BMX Club WA Matilda BYNG Final 45.974 1.886
3541 Westside BMX Club WA Matilda BYNG 3 46.099 2.011
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 2 46.185 2.097
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK Final 46.437 2.349
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 1 46.455 2.367
3541 Westside BMX Club WA Matilda BYNG 2 46.535 2.447
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 1 46.539 2.451
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 3 47.012 2.924
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 3 47.072 2.984
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 2 47.588 3.500
10 Westside BMX Club WA Sarah BROOKER 2 47.699 3.611
3541 Westside BMX Club WA Matilda BYNG 1 47.776 3.688
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 2 47.911 3.823
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER Final 48.179 4.091
10 Westside BMX Club WA Sarah BROOKER 1 48.698 4.610
10 Westside BMX Club WA Sarah BROOKER 3 48.829 4.741
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 1 49.561 5.473
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 2 50.609 6.521
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 2 50.621 6.533
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 3 50.893 6.805
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 3 51.489 7.401
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 1 51.708 7.620
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON Final 52.286 8.198
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON Final 52.344 8.256
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 2 53.128 9.040
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 3 53.331 9.243
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 1 54.154 10.066
5WA Southside BMX Club WA Lola HURRELL 3 54.595 10.507
5WA Southside BMX Club WA Lola HURRELL 2 55.195 11.107
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 3 57.368 13.280
5WA Southside BMX Club WA Lola HURRELL 1 57.634 13.546
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL Final 57.693 13.605
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 1 57.921 13.833
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 2 59.410 15.322
2709 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Madisen SCOTT 1 1:10.591 26.503

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT Final 41.337 0.000
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE Final 41.790 0.453
1WA Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT 3 41.869 0.532
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 3 42.087 0.750
1WA Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT Semi Final 42.122 0.785
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 1 42.168 0.831
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 2 42.194 0.857
1WA Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT 2 42.287 0.950
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE Semi Final 42.293 0.956
1WA Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT 1 42.715 1.378
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX Semi Final 42.768 1.431
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 2 42.847 1.510
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 1 42.955 1.618
2651 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON Final 43.059 1.722
2651 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON Semi Final 43.287 1.950
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 3 43.341 2.004
7WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN Semi Final 43.653 2.316
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 3 43.744 2.407
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ Semi Final 43.941 2.604
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 3 44.005 2.668
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 2 44.121 2.784
2651 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON 3 44.253 2.916
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX Final 44.360 3.023
2651 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON 1 44.363 3.026
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 1 44.619 3.282
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 1 44.650 3.313
2651 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON 2 44.653 3.316
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY Semi Final 44.654 3.317
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL Semi Final 44.667 3.330
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 1 44.689 3.352
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD Semi Final 44.709 3.372
7WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN Final 44.863 3.526
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY Final 44.871 3.534
7WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 1 44.890 3.553
7WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 2 45.031 3.694
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 2 45.069 3.732
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL Semi Final 45.199 3.862
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 2 45.297 3.960
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 2 45.417 4.080
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 3 45.456 4.119
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ Final 45.499 4.162
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER Semi Final 45.562 4.225
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 2 45.588 4.251
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL Final 45.624 4.287
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER 1 45.810 4.473
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER Semi Final 45.813 4.476
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 3 45.925 4.588
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 1 46.004 4.667
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER 3 46.210 4.873
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 1 46.221 4.884
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 3 46.396 5.059
7WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 3 46.726 5.389
3788 Byford Bmx Club WA Jacob BALFOUR 2 47.120 5.783
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 3 47.339 6.002
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 2 47.356 6.019
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER 2 47.413 6.076
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER 1 47.525 6.188
3788 Byford Bmx Club WA Jacob BALFOUR 1 47.611 6.274
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 2 48.078 6.741
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 1 48.674 7.337
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER 3 48.681 7.344
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER Semi Final 48.888 7.551
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY Semi Final 49.231 7.894
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER 2 49.234 7.897
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 2 49.475 8.138
3788 Byford Bmx Club WA Jacob BALFOUR Semi Final 49.511 8.174
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE Semi Final 49.586 8.249
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 3 49.936 8.599
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 1 50.024 8.687
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 1 50.073 8.736
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 3 50.121 8.784
3788 Byford Bmx Club WA Jacob BALFOUR 3 50.207 8.870
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 3 50.216 8.879
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 2 50.258 8.921
545292 Byford Bmx Club WA Luke CARMODY 3 50.380 9.043
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 1 50.504 9.167
3162 Southside Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER 2 50.817 9.480
545292 Byford Bmx Club WA Luke CARMODY 2 50.842 9.505
3162 Southside Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER 3 51.145 9.808
1622 Southside Bmx Club WA Marshall IVES 3 51.213 9.876
1622 Southside Bmx Club WA Marshall IVES 2 51.340 10.003
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 3 51.369 10.032
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 1 51.557 10.220
3162 Southside Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER 1 51.770 10.433
545292 Byford Bmx Club WA Luke CARMODY 1 51.902 10.565
1622 Southside Bmx Club WA Marshall IVES 1 52.722 11.385
3197 Southside Bmx Club WA Phoenix PEOS 1 52.815 11.478
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 2 53.657 12.320
3197 Southside Bmx Club WA Phoenix PEOS 3 55.491 14.154
3197 Southside Bmx Club WA Phoenix PEOS 2 56.642 15.305

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA Final 43.179 0.000
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 2 43.488 0.309
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 3 43.663 0.484
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER Final 44.374 1.195
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 1 44.559 1.380
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 1 44.578 1.399
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD Final 45.283 2.104
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 2 45.451 2.272
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 3 45.556 2.377
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 1 45.588 2.409
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 3 45.655 2.476
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN Final 45.739 2.560
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 2 46.005 2.826
2626 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT 3 46.024 2.845
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT Final 46.035 2.856
2626 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT 1 46.076 2.897
2626 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT 2 46.371 3.192
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 3 46.382 3.203
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 3 46.459 3.280
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 1 46.604 3.425
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 3 46.775 3.596
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 2 46.830 3.651
2626 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT Final 46.915 3.736
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 1 47.323 4.144
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 2 47.624 4.445
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 1 47.958 4.779
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER Final 48.308 5.129
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 2 48.611 5.432
2600 Byford Bmx Club WA Kayden NOBLET 1 49.259 6.080
2600 Byford Bmx Club WA Kayden NOBLET 2 49.788 6.609
1222 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Logan SMITH 2 49.859 6.680
2600 Byford Bmx Club WA Kayden NOBLET 3 50.219 7.040
2600 Byford Bmx Club WA Kayden NOBLET Final 50.262 7.083
1222 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Logan SMITH 1 50.603 7.424
1222 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Logan SMITH 3 51.633 8.454
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET 1 55.353 12.174
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET 2 55.624 12.445
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET 3 57.711 14.532

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Final 39.267 0.000
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Final 39.976 0.709
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 40.129 0.862
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 40.284 1.017
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 40.367 1.100
4A Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE Final 40.435 1.168
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 3 40.745 1.478
4A Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 2 40.819 1.552
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 2 40.844 1.577
4A Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 1 40.854 1.587
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 1 40.978 1.711
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 2 41.272 2.005
6WA Westside BMX Club WA Callum BROOKER 3 41.396 2.129
4A Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 3 41.408 2.141
8A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1 41.620 2.353
8A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 2 41.705 2.438
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP Final 41.848 2.581
6WA Westside BMX Club WA Callum BROOKER 1 41.864 2.597
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 1 41.971 2.704
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 2 42.171 2.904
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 1 42.281 3.014
6WA Westside BMX Club WA Callum BROOKER Final 42.563 3.296
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 3 43.279 4.012
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 1 43.600 4.333
6WA Westside BMX Club WA Callum BROOKER 2 43.622 4.355
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 3 43.840 4.573
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 2 44.126 4.859
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL Final 44.723 5.456
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 3 44.741 5.474
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS Final 44.936 5.669
8A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 3 47.265 7.998
2662 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND 1 47.682 8.415
2662 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND 3 49.599 10.332
2662 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND 2 50.077 10.810
8A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Final 1:33.914 54.647

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 43.584 0.000
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 2 43.623 0.039
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 2 43.961 0.377
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 43.974 0.390
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 1 44.088 0.504
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 4 44.177 0.593
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 4 44.853 1.269
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 2 45.460 1.876
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 3 45.558 1.974
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 1 45.765 2.181
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 4 45.922 2.338
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 3 46.096 2.512
2664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 4 47.913 4.329
2664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 3 48.604 5.020
2664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 1 49.042 5.458
2405 Byford BMX Club WA Iona MUIR 4 49.555 5.971
2664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 2 50.196 6.612
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 3 50.294 6.710
2405 Byford BMX Club WA Iona MUIR 3 50.469 6.885
2405 Byford BMX Club WA Iona MUIR 2 51.141 7.557
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 4 51.424 7.840
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 2 51.952 8.368
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 1 52.226 8.642
1702 Rockingham BMX Club WA Destinee GARVEY 4 54.893 11.309
1702 Rockingham BMX Club WA Destinee GARVEY 3 55.719 12.135
1702 Rockingham BMX Club WA Destinee GARVEY 1 56.374 12.790
1702 Rockingham BMX Club WA Destinee GARVEY 2 57.840 14.256
1903 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Indiana SPINKS 1 59.370 15.786
1903 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Indiana SPINKS 4 1:00.576 16.992
1903 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Indiana SPINKS 2 1:01.888 18.304
1903 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Indiana SPINKS 3 1:02.807 19.223

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 3 43.741 0.000
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 44.254 0.513
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 4 44.355 0.614
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 4 45.125 1.384
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 2 45.214 1.473
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 45.215 1.474
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN 3 46.381 2.640
1907 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taison SCOTT 3 46.757 3.016
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 3 46.769 3.028
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN 2 46.798 3.057
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN 4 47.124 3.383
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 1 47.155 3.414
1907 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taison SCOTT 4 47.352 3.611
1907 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taison SCOTT 2 48.459 4.718
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN 1 48.522 4.781
2309 Byford Bmx Club WA Marshall MORGAN 4 49.039 5.298
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 4 49.620 5.879
1907 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taison SCOTT 1 50.030 6.289
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 3 50.405 6.664
1712 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS 2 50.456 6.715
1712 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS 1 50.535 6.794
1712 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS 3 50.563 6.822
2309 Byford Bmx Club WA Marshall MORGAN 2 51.427 7.686
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 2 51.585 7.844
2309 Byford Bmx Club WA Marshall MORGAN 1 51.893 8.152
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 1 52.137 8.396
1712 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS 4 52.924 9.183
2309 Byford Bmx Club WA Marshall MORGAN 3 58.792 15.051

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Final 39.514 0.000
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3 39.620 0.106
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 39.711 0.197
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH Final 39.730 0.216
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2 39.815 0.301
3WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Jayden HOLMES Semi Final 39.845 0.331
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 1 39.981 0.467
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 3 40.005 0.491
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Semi Final 40.017 0.503
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH Semi Final 40.078 0.564
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Final 40.152 0.638
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Semi Final 40.243 0.729
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 1 40.280 0.766
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Semi Final 40.357 0.843
3WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Jayden HOLMES 2 40.387 0.873
3WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Jayden HOLMES 3 40.393 0.879
3WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Jayden HOLMES Final 40.471 0.957
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 2 40.492 0.978
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 3 40.524 1.010
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 2 40.576 1.062
7WA Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 40.649 1.135
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Semi Final 40.659 1.145
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1 40.673 1.159
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 40.829 1.315
3WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Jayden HOLMES 1 41.019 1.505
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON Semi Final 41.057 1.543
7WA Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 41.204 1.690
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 2 41.205 1.691
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Final 41.431 1.917
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 41.434 1.920
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 41.456 1.942
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 41.497 1.983
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Semi Final 41.546 2.032
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 41.561 2.047
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 41.581 2.067
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 41.656 2.142
7WA Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 41.687 2.173
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 3 41.750 2.236
7WA Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN Semi Final 42.023 2.509
7WA Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 42.124 2.610
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Final 42.144 2.630
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 3 42.282 2.768
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 42.354 2.840
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 42.393 2.879
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 42.402 2.888
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI Semi Final 42.729 3.215
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR Semi Final 42.730 3.216
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 2 42.844 3.330
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 42.921 3.407
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 43.234 3.720
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS Semi Final 43.318 3.804
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 43.327 3.813
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 1 43.387 3.873
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 43.403 3.889
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 1 43.478 3.964
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 3 43.572 4.058
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 2 43.652 4.138
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 1 43.941 4.427
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 44.032 4.518
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 3 44.704 5.190
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 2 44.898 5.384
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 1 45.041 5.527
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 46.126 6.612
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 2 46.495 6.981
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS 3 47.028 7.514
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS 1 47.478 7.964
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS 2 47.957 8.443
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3 51.770 12.256
3367 Westside Bmx Club WA Callan BENEFER 1 53.581 14.067
3367 Westside Bmx Club WA Callan BENEFER 2 54.724 15.210
3367 Westside Bmx Club WA Callan BENEFER 3 54.949 15.435

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 1 41.630 0.000
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 41.978 0.348
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 4 41.986 0.356
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 3 42.084 0.454
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 2 42.234 0.604
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 42.400 0.770
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 42.417 0.787
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 42.435 0.805
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 4 42.570 0.940
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 42.581 0.951
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 4 42.699 1.069
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 4 42.740 1.110
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 43.227 1.597
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 43.380 1.750
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2 43.504 1.874
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 3 43.987 2.357
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 46.585 4.955
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 46.916 5.286
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 47.357 5.727
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 4 47.787 6.157
3134 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Violet BAKER 1 55.002 13.372
3134 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Violet BAKER 3 55.081 13.451
3134 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Violet BAKER 4 55.308 13.678
3134 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Violet BAKER 2 55.482 13.852
2615 Byford BMX Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 4 1:01.052 19.422
2615 Byford BMX Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 3 1:01.477 19.847
2615 Byford BMX Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 1 1:10.081 28.451

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 1 42.828 0.000
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 1 42.896 0.068
1319 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Richard HERRON 3 42.986 0.158
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 3 43.036 0.208
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK Final 43.040 0.212
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 3 43.182 0.354
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 2 43.355 0.527
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 2 43.858 1.030
1319 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Richard HERRON Final 43.967 1.139
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE Final 43.970 1.142
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 1 44.331 1.503
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 3 44.420 1.592
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 2 44.617 1.789
1319 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Richard HERRON 1 44.812 1.984
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 3 45.044 2.216
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD Final 45.491 2.663
1140 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden ROSE 2 45.543 2.715
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR Final 45.588 2.760
1140 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden ROSE 3 45.668 2.840
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 1 45.916 3.088
1140 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden ROSE 1 46.084 3.256
2347 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 46.185 3.357
1319 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Richard HERRON 2 46.211 3.383
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 2 46.514 3.686
1140 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden ROSE Final 46.858 4.030
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 2 46.939 4.111
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 1 47.032 4.204
2347 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 47.639 4.811
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 3 47.721 4.893
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 2 47.780 4.952
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND Final 48.172 5.344
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 1 48.197 5.369
2347 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER Final 48.513 5.685
2347 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 48.952 6.124
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 3 49.442 6.614

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Final 37.154 0.000
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 37.490 0.336
2A Westside BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 37.992 0.838
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 38.270 1.116
2872 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3 38.652 1.498
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 38.721 1.567
2A Westside BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 38.828 1.674
2A Westside BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 38.966 1.812
2A Westside BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 39.080 1.926
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE Final 39.608 2.454
2872 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan STRAKER Final 39.702 2.548
2872 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan STRAKER 1 39.995 2.841
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 40.003 2.849
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 40.075 2.921
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 40.317 3.163
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 40.421 3.267
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 40.521 3.367
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 40.682 3.528
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Final 40.718 3.564
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 40.886 3.732
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 40.886 3.732
2872 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan STRAKER 2 41.048 3.894
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Final 41.246 4.092
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 41.347 4.193
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 41.379 4.225
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 2 41.533 4.379
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 41.560 4.406
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 41.591 4.437
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Final 41.629 4.475
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 41.687 4.533
2653 Karratha BMX Club WA Kalani PORCH 2 41.863 4.709
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 42.136 4.982
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 1 42.186 5.032
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 42.303 5.149
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 1 42.575 5.421
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 2 42.599 5.445
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 3 42.750 5.596
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER Final 42.843 5.689
2653 Karratha BMX Club WA Kalani PORCH 1 43.134 5.980
1890 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 2 43.290 6.136
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 43.446 6.292
2653 Karratha BMX Club WA Kalani PORCH 3 43.871 6.717
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2 43.878 6.724
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 3 43.956 6.802
1890 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 3 44.072 6.918
1043 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 2 44.293 7.139
1043 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 1 44.857 7.703
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3 45.152 7.998
1890 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 1 45.194 8.040
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 45.897 8.743
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 45.909 8.755
1043 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 3 45.995 8.841
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 46.365 9.211

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 4 40.764 0.000
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 41.091 0.327
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 41.227 0.463
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 41.337 0.573
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 1 43.332 2.568
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER 4 43.394 2.630
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 4 43.652 2.888
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 3 43.668 2.904
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 4 44.486 3.722
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 45.142 4.378
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER 1 45.207 4.443
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER 3 45.607 4.843
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 2 45.719 4.955
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 45.776 5.012
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER 2 46.031 5.267
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 46.077 5.313
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 4 46.221 5.457
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 46.360 5.596
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 47.664 6.900
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 2 1:07.286 26.522

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 36.709 0.000
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Final 36.948 0.239
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 37.529 0.820
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 37.702 0.993
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 37.801 1.092
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Final 37.934 1.225
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 38.058 1.349
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 38.067 1.358
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 38.418 1.709
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 38.533 1.824
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 38.566 1.857
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 38.581 1.872
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 38.677 1.968
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 38.743 2.034
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 38.968 2.259
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 39.062 2.353
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 39.142 2.433
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 39.166 2.457
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 39.177 2.468
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 39.180 2.471
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 39.302 2.593
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 1 39.330 2.621
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 39.357 2.648
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 39.358 2.649
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 2 39.380 2.671
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 39.397 2.688
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Final 39.501 2.792
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 39.633 2.924
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 39.748 3.039
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 3 40.005 3.296
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Final 40.035 3.326
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 40.228 3.519
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY Final 40.343 3.634
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 40.599 3.890
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 41.016 4.307
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 41.258 4.549
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 41.478 4.769
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 42.741 6.032
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 43.139 6.430
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 43.357 6.648
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 2 43.797 7.088
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 3 44.793 8.084
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 2 45.412 8.703
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 2 45.640 8.931
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 1 45.987 9.278
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 1 46.280 9.571
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 3 46.335 9.626
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 3 47.105 10.396
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 1 49.336 12.627
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 1:36.442 59.733

13-14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1588 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 40.111 0.000
1588 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 41.651 1.540
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 3 42.011 1.900
1588 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 42.027 1.916
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 4 42.073 1.962
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 4 42.079 1.968
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 1 42.382 2.271
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 1 42.445 2.334
1588 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 42.475 2.364
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 42.878 2.767
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 42.982 2.871
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 43.889 3.778
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 3 44.550 4.439
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 1 45.274 5.163
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 4 46.038 5.927
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 2 47.735 7.624

12-13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 1 41.548 0.000
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 3 41.960 0.412
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 4 42.389 0.841
1103 Byford Bmx Club WA Zane MORGAN 1 42.892 1.344
1103 Byford Bmx Club WA Zane MORGAN 4 43.094 1.546
1103 Byford Bmx Club WA Zane MORGAN 3 43.556 2.008
1103 Byford Bmx Club WA Zane MORGAN 2 43.753 2.205
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 1 43.788 2.240
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 44.238 2.690
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 4 44.649 3.101
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 4 44.829 3.281
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 44.931 3.383
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 2 44.973 3.425
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 3 45.183 3.635
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 2 45.566 4.018
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 1 46.682 5.134
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 4 47.421 5.873
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 3 48.983 7.435
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 2 50.677 9.129

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Final 35.622 0.000
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 36.437 0.815
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 36.442 0.820
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3 36.905 1.283
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 36.981 1.359
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 37.087 1.465
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 37.381 1.759
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 37.469 1.847
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 37.739 2.117
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 37.886 2.264
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 37.921 2.299
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 37.923 2.301
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Final 38.011 2.389
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 38.098 2.476
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 38.181 2.559
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN Final 38.272 2.650
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 38.398 2.776
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 38.442 2.820
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 38.451 2.829
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 38.551 2.929
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 39.127 3.505
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 39.204 3.582
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 39.956 4.334
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 39.988 4.366
1950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Michael EDWARDS 3 40.560 4.938
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 40.574 4.952
1950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Michael EDWARDS 2 40.624 5.002
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 40.629 5.007
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR Final 40.734 5.112
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 40.746 5.124
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 40.779 5.157
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Final 40.878 5.256
1950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Michael EDWARDS 1 40.892 5.270
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN Final 40.975 5.353
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 41.021 5.399
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 41.176 5.554
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 41.304 5.682
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 41.393 5.771
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 1 41.469 5.847
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 3 41.494 5.872
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 3 41.504 5.882
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 41.597 5.975
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 2 41.801 6.179
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 1 42.058 6.436
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 42.152 6.530
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 2 42.359 6.737
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 43.244 7.622
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 1 43.545 7.923
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 3 43.830 8.208
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 2 46.746 11.124

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 35.027 0.000
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 3 35.330 0.303
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 35.360 0.333
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 35.445 0.418
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Final 35.471 0.444
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2 35.817 0.790
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 36.100 1.073
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 36.153 1.126
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 3 36.162 1.135
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 36.316 1.289
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 1 36.426 1.399
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 2 36.862 1.835
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 36.913 1.886
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY Final 36.932 1.905
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 37.011 1.984
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 37.106 2.079
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 37.114 2.087
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 37.148 2.121
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON Final 37.209 2.182
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER Final 37.640 2.613
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 37.679 2.652
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 37.692 2.665
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER Final 37.857 2.830
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 2 37.905 2.878
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 37.964 2.937
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 1 38.311 3.284
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 2 38.335 3.308
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA Final 38.553 3.526
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 38.673 3.646
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 38.945 3.918
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 39.100 4.073
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 3 39.325 4.298
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT Final 39.788 4.761
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 39.797 4.770
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 39.972 4.945
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 41.090 6.063
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 41.817 6.790
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 42.072 7.045
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 44.682 9.655
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 1:22.845 47.818
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 1:46.305 71.278

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Final 33.489 0.000
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 34.441 0.952
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 34.447 0.958
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 34.696 1.207
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB Final 34.723 1.234
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 34.813 1.324
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 34.933 1.444
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 35.442 1.953
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH Final 35.447 1.958
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 35.484 1.995
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 35.663 2.174
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 35.790 2.301
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD Final 35.983 2.494
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 36.084 2.595
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 3 36.382 2.893
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 36.732 3.243
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 36.837 3.348
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 36.911 3.422
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 36.917 3.428
8585 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW 2 37.146 3.657
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 37.269 3.780
8585 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW 3 37.332 3.843
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Final 37.584 4.095
8585 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW Final 37.675 4.186
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 3 37.755 4.266
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 1 37.781 4.292
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 2 37.809 4.320
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 3 37.877 4.388
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 2 37.896 4.407
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 1 38.051 4.562
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 38.352 4.863
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 2 38.392 4.903
8585 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW 1 38.751 5.262
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 1 38.846 5.357
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER Final 38.857 5.368
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 39.867 6.378
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 41.732 8.243
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 2 41.773 8.284
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 1 43.072 9.583
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 3 44.991 11.502
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 45.509 12.020
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 45.736 12.247
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 45.922 12.433

17-29 Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
917 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 38.320 0.000
917 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 38.966 0.646
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4 38.968 0.648
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 39.359 1.039
917 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 39.560 1.240
917 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 39.878 1.558
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 41.049 2.729
1WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 42.037 3.717
1WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 43.134 4.814
1WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 4 43.814 5.494
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 4 47.110 8.790
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 3 47.198 8.878
1WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 48.190 9.870
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 2 48.216 9.896
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 4 48.647 10.327
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 3 48.673 10.353
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 2 48.690 10.370
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 1 48.908 10.588
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 1 49.850 11.530
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 1:14.594 36.274

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 33.123 0.000
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 33.325 0.202
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 33.773 0.650
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 33.945 0.822
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 34.006 0.883
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Final 34.199 1.076
61 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 34.396 1.273
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 34.533 1.410
61 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Final 34.626 1.503
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 34.912 1.789
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 34.968 1.845
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 35.554 2.431
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 35.560 2.437
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 1 35.576 2.453
61 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 35.832 2.709
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 36.201 3.078
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 2 36.323 3.200
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 36.425 3.302
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 36.620 3.497
61 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 36.683 3.560
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 3 36.993 3.870
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 37.270 4.147
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 1 37.522 4.399
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 38.643 5.520
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 39.455 6.332
1017 Southside BMX Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 3 39.963 6.840
1017 Southside BMX Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 1 40.592 7.469
1017 Southside BMX Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 2 40.991 7.868
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM Final 41.041 7.918
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 1 44.367 11.244
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 2 49.966 16.843
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL Final 1:09.695 36.572
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES Final 2:00.519 87.396

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 3 34.711 0.000
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 4 34.974 0.263
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 3 35.337 0.626
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 2 35.900 1.189
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 4 36.059 1.348
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 2 36.300 1.589
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 3 36.833 2.122
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 1 37.153 2.442
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 37.171 2.460
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 37.189 2.478
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 38.730 4.019
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 1 38.911 4.200
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 2 39.106 4.395
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 1 39.232 4.521
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 4 39.389 4.678
6WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Jai BARKER 2 39.400 4.689
6WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Jai BARKER 4 39.963 5.252
6WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Jai BARKER 1 40.026 5.315
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 40.078 5.367
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 40.193 5.482
6WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Jai BARKER 3 40.248 5.537
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 4 40.878 6.167
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1 1:02.799 28.088

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 1 36.912 0.000
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 3 37.561 0.649
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 4 37.680 0.768
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS 3 37.805 0.893
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 1 37.879 0.967
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS 1 38.033 1.121
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 2 38.080 1.168
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 4 38.276 1.364
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS 4 38.286 1.374
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 2 38.703 1.791
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS 2 39.365 2.453
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 3 40.450 3.538
457 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 1 43.270 6.358
457 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 2 43.301 6.389
457 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 4 44.746 7.834
457 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 3 44.949 8.037

Superclass Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 3 32.121 0.000
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 32.267 0.146
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 32.302 0.181
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Final 32.311 0.190
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2 32.364 0.243
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 32.421 0.300
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 32.651 0.530
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 3 32.758 0.637
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 2 32.765 0.644
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME Final 33.048 0.927
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1 33.173 1.052
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 33.260 1.139
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER Final 33.291 1.170
610 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 33.487 1.366
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 2 33.746 1.625
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 3 33.832 1.711
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 33.922 1.801
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 2 33.961 1.840
610 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 34.016 1.895
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 2 34.027 1.906
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 34.145 2.024
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 1 34.155 2.034
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 34.173 2.052
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1 34.259 2.138
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 34.288 2.167
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 34.317 2.196
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 3 34.350 2.229
610 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 34.537 2.416
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 1 34.789 2.668
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 34.814 2.693
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 1 35.260 3.139
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 35.307 3.186
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 35.322 3.201
610 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Final 35.452 3.331
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 35.454 3.333
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 35.582 3.461
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 35.763 3.642
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 35.852 3.731
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1 35.885 3.764
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 35.982 3.861
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 2 36.480 4.359
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 2 37.484 5.363
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 1 38.174 6.053
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 3 38.780 6.659
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD Final 52.088 19.967
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 1:33.882 61.761
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 3 1:36.032 63.911

Superclass Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN Final 37.444 0.000
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 37.499 0.055
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 37.634 0.190
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 37.709 0.265
983 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 37.745 0.301
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH Final 37.963 0.519
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 38.015 0.571
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 38.017 0.573
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 38.100 0.656
983 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 38.270 0.826
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 38.287 0.843
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 38.298 0.854
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT Final 38.335 0.891
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 38.412 0.968
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 2 38.429 0.985
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 3 38.597 1.153
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 38.865 1.421
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 38.883 1.439
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 39.032 1.588
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 1 39.097 1.653
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 39.178 1.734
1588 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 39.241 1.797
1588 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 39.277 1.833
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 39.314 1.870
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 39.329 1.885
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 39.389 1.945
1637 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 39.543 2.099
983 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Final 39.548 2.104
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 39.639 2.195
1588 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 39.693 2.249
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR Final 39.783 2.339
1637 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 39.902 2.458
983 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 39.977 2.533
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 40.037 2.593
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1 40.617 3.173
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL Final 40.642 3.198
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 3 40.680 3.236
1637 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 40.757 3.313
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 40.825 3.381
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Final 40.868 3.424
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 2 41.064 3.620
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 1 41.376 3.932
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 41.395 3.951
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 41.450 4.006
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 42.207 4.763
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 1 42.575 5.131
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 3 45.813 8.369

Top of Report