End of Report

2018 BMXWA Siper Series Rd 10 BYFORD

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 05/Nov/2018 18:38:28

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 368

Total Riders = 331

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men 3 32.121 0.000
2 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 Superclass Men 1 32.267 0.146
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men Final 32.311 0.190
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men Final 33.123 1.002
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 Superclass Men 3 33.260 1.139
6 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Superclass Men Final 33.291 1.170
7 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 Superclass Men 2 33.487 1.366
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1446 16 Boys Final 33.489 1.368
9 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 12 Superclass Men 2 33.746 1.625
10 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 Superclass Men 2 33.922 1.801
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 928 17-29 Men 3 33.945 1.824
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Cruiser 4 33.951 1.830
13 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 17-29 Men 2 34.006 1.885
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1223 Superclass Men 2 34.027 1.906
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 Superclass Men 2 34.173 2.052
16 Byford BMX Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 928 17-29 Cruiser 3 34.232 2.111
17 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 61 17-29 Men 1 34.396 2.275
18 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1551 16 Boys 3 34.447 2.326
19 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 28 30+ Men 3 34.711 2.590
20 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3WA 16 Boys 3 34.933 2.812
21 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 5A 30+ Men 4 34.974 2.853
22 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1217 14 Boys Final 35.027 2.906
23 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1551 Superclass Men 3 35.307 3.186
24 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2760 14 Boys 3 35.330 3.209
25 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 5WA 16 Boys 3 35.442 3.321
26 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 8A 17-29 Men 2 35.554 3.433
27 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 8A 13-14 Cruiser 1 35.574 3.453
28 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1WA 13 Boys Expert Final 35.622 3.501
29 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1679 16 Boys Final 35.663 3.542
30 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 17-29 Cruiser 1 35.760 3.639
31 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1195 Superclass Men 3 35.852 3.731
32 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1679 13-15 Voucher 4 35.957 3.836
33 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 1598 16 Boys Final 35.983 3.862
34 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 705 14 Boys 1 36.100 3.979
35 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 779 14 Boys 3 36.153 4.032
36 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 17-29 Men 2 36.201 4.080
37 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 705 13-14 Cruiser 1 36.283 4.162
38 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1169 14 Boys 1 36.316 4.195
39 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 1012 17-29 Men 2 36.323 4.202
40 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1832 13-15 Voucher 2 36.657 4.536
41 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 8A 12 Boys Expert 1 36.709 4.588
42 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 70 30+ Cruiser Final 36.718 4.597
43 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 628 30+ Men 3 36.833 4.712
44 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 779 13-15 Voucher 4 36.886 4.765
45 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 70 40+ Men 1 36.912 4.791
46 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1280 14 Boys Final 36.932 4.811
47 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1351 13 Boys Expert Final 36.981 4.860
48 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW 8585 16 Boys 2 37.146 5.025
49 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2221 11 Boys Expert Final 37.154 5.033
50 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 409 30+ Men 2 37.171 5.050

Top of Report