End of Report

2018 BMXWA Siper Series Rd 10 BYFORD

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 05/Nov/2018 18:37:51

Fastest 50 Times

Total Entries = 368

Total Riders = 331

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men 3 32.121 0.000
2 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 Superclass Men 1 32.267 0.146
3 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 Superclass Men Final 32.302 0.181
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men Final 32.311 0.190
5 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men 2 32.364 0.243
6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 Superclass Men 2 32.421 0.300
7 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 Superclass Men 3 32.651 0.530
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men 3 32.758 0.637
9 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men 2 32.765 0.644
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men Final 33.048 0.927
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men Final 33.123 1.002
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men 1 33.173 1.052
13 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 Superclass Men 3 33.260 1.139
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Superclass Men Final 33.291 1.170
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 3 33.325 1.204
16 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 Superclass Men 2 33.487 1.366
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1446 16 Boys Final 33.489 1.368
18 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 12 Superclass Men 2 33.746 1.625
19 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 2 33.773 1.652
20 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 12 Superclass Men 3 33.832 1.711
21 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 Superclass Men 2 33.922 1.801
22 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 928 17-29 Men 3 33.945 1.824
23 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Cruiser 4 33.951 1.830
24 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Superclass Men 2 33.961 1.840
25 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Cruiser 3 33.997 1.876
26 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 17-29 Men 2 34.006 1.885
27 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 Superclass Men 3 34.016 1.895
28 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1223 Superclass Men 2 34.027 1.906
29 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 Superclass Men 1 34.145 2.024
30 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Superclass Men 1 34.155 2.034
31 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 Superclass Men 2 34.173 2.052
32 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 17-29 Men Final 34.199 2.078
33 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Cruiser 2 34.230 2.109
34 Byford BMX Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 928 17-29 Cruiser 3 34.232 2.111
35 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1223 Superclass Men 1 34.259 2.138
36 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 Superclass Men 1 34.288 2.167
37 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 Superclass Men Final 34.317 2.196
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Cruiser 1 34.322 2.201
39 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Superclass Men 3 34.350 2.229
40 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 61 17-29 Men 1 34.396 2.275
41 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1446 16 Boys 3 34.441 2.320
42 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1551 16 Boys 3 34.447 2.326
43 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 17-29 Men 3 34.533 2.412
44 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 Superclass Men 1 34.537 2.416
45 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 61 17-29 Men Final 34.626 2.505
46 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1446 16 Boys 2 34.696 2.575
47 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 28 30+ Men 3 34.711 2.590
48 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1551 16 Boys Final 34.723 2.602
49 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 12 Superclass Men 1 34.789 2.668
50 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1446 16 Boys 1 34.813 2.692

Top of Report