End of Report

2018 BMXWA Siper Series Rd 10 BYFORD

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 05/Nov/2018 18:39:07

Fastest Time per Rider per Class

Total Entries = 368

Total Riders = 331


8-10 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 40.034 0.000
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 40.265 0.231
6WA Westside BMX Club WA Callum BROOKER 2 41.635 1.601
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 46.902 6.868
3197 Southside Bmx Club WA Phoenix PEOS 3 54.643 14.609

13-15 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 4 35.957 0.000
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 36.657 0.700
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 4 36.886 0.929
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 3 37.854 1.897
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 38.570 2.613
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 4 41.189 5.232
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 2 41.533 5.576
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 42.164 6.207

12 & Under Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 4 41.538 0.000
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 4 42.559 1.021
7WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 43.854 2.316

13-14 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 35.574 0.000
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 36.283 0.709
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 39.227 3.653
1588 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 40.189 4.615
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 47.602 12.028

15-16 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 39.853 0.000
7A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 40.263 0.410
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 40.829 0.976

17-29 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 4 33.951 0.000
928 Byford BMX Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 34.232 0.281
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 35.760 1.809
1017 Southside BMX Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 1 39.095 5.144

30+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN Final 36.718 0.000
193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER 3 37.902 1.184
107 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Alister GROVE 1 39.069 2.351
608 Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 1 39.576 2.858
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 39.704 2.986
787 Byford Bmx Club WA Cameron BALFOUR Final 40.006 3.288
284 Southside BMX Club WA Adam LEWIS Final 40.102 3.384
640 Byford Bmx Club WA David ROSE 3 41.220 4.502
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 1 41.827 5.109

8-9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS Final 44.088 0.000
10 Westside BMX Club WA Sarah BROOKER Final 45.733 1.645
3541 Westside BMX Club WA Matilda BYNG Final 45.974 1.886
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK Final 46.437 2.349
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 1 46.455 2.367
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 1 49.561 5.473
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 2 50.621 6.533
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 3 50.893 6.805
5WA Southside BMX Club WA Lola HURRELL 3 54.595 10.507
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 3 57.368 13.280
2709 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Madisen SCOTT 1 70.591 26.503

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT Final 41.337 0.000
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE Final 41.790 0.453
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX Semi Final 42.768 1.431
2651 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON Final 43.059 1.722
7WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN Semi Final 43.653 2.316
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 3 43.744 2.407
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ Semi Final 43.941 2.604
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 3 44.005 2.668
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY Semi Final 44.654 3.317
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD Semi Final 44.709 3.372
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER Semi Final 45.562 4.225
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER Semi Final 45.813 4.476
3788 Byford Bmx Club WA Jacob BALFOUR 2 47.120 5.783
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 3 47.339 6.002
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 2 48.078 6.741
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY Semi Final 49.231 7.894
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 2 49.475 8.138
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 1 50.024 8.687
545292 Byford Bmx Club WA Luke CARMODY 3 50.380 9.043
3162 Southside Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER 2 50.817 9.480
1622 Southside Bmx Club WA Marshall IVES 3 51.213 9.876
3197 Southside Bmx Club WA Phoenix PEOS 1 52.815 11.478

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA Final 43.179 0.000
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER Final 44.374 1.195
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 1 44.559 1.380
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 1 44.578 1.399
2626 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT 3 46.024 2.845
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT Final 46.035 2.856
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 3 46.459 3.280
2600 Byford Bmx Club WA Kayden NOBLET 1 49.259 6.080
1222 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Logan SMITH 2 49.859 6.680
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET 1 55.353 12.174

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Final 39.267 0.000
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Final 39.976 0.709
4A Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE Final 40.435 1.168
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 3 40.745 1.478
6WA Westside BMX Club WA Callum BROOKER 3 41.396 2.129
8A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1 41.620 2.353
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 1 41.971 2.704
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 1 43.600 4.333
2662 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND 1 47.682 8.415

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 43.584 0.000
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 2 43.961 0.377
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 2 45.460 1.876
2664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 4 47.913 4.329
2405 Byford BMX Club WA Iona MUIR 4 49.555 5.971
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 3 50.294 6.710
1702 Rockingham BMX Club WA Destinee GARVEY 4 54.893 11.309
1903 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Indiana SPINKS 1 59.370 15.786

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 3 43.741 0.000
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 4 45.125 1.384
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN 3 46.381 2.640
1907 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taison SCOTT 3 46.757 3.016
2309 Byford Bmx Club WA Marshall MORGAN 4 49.039 5.298
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 4 49.620 5.879
1712 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS 2 50.456 6.715

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Final 39.514 0.000
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH Final 39.730 0.216
3WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Jayden HOLMES Semi Final 39.845 0.331
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 1 39.981 0.467
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Semi Final 40.357 0.843
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 3 40.524 1.010
7WA Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 40.649 1.135
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Semi Final 40.659 1.145
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON Semi Final 41.057 1.543
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 3 42.282 2.768
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR Semi Final 42.730 3.216
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 42.921 3.407
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 43.234 3.720
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 43.403 3.889
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 46.126 6.612
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS 3 47.028 7.514
3367 Westside Bmx Club WA Callan BENEFER 1 53.581 14.067

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 1 41.630 0.000
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 41.978 0.348
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 42.417 0.787
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 4 42.740 1.110
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 46.585 4.955
3134 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Violet BAKER 1 55.002 13.372
2615 Byford BMX Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 4 61.052 19.422

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 1 42.828 0.000
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 1 42.896 0.068
1319 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Richard HERRON 3 42.986 0.158
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 1 44.331 1.503
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 3 45.044 2.216
1140 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden ROSE 2 45.543 2.715
2347 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 46.185 3.357
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 2 46.939 4.111
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 2 47.780 4.952

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Final 37.154 0.000
2A Westside BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 37.992 0.838
2872 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3 38.652 1.498
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE Final 39.608 2.454
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 40.003 2.849
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 40.317 3.163
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 40.521 3.367
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 2 41.533 4.379
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 41.560 4.406
2653 Karratha BMX Club WA Kalani PORCH 2 41.863 4.709
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 1 42.575 5.421
1890 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 2 43.290 6.136
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 43.446 6.292
1043 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 2 44.293 7.139
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 45.897 8.743

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 4 40.764 0.000
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 1 43.332 2.568
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER 4 43.394 2.630
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 4 44.486 3.722
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 45.776 5.012

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 36.709 0.000
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 37.529 0.820
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 38.058 1.349
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 38.418 1.709
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 38.743 2.034
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 38.968 2.259
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 39.177 2.468
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 1 39.330 2.621
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 39.357 2.648
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 41.016 4.307
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 42.741 6.032
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 2 43.797 7.088
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 2 45.412 8.703
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 2 45.640 8.931

13-14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1588 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 40.111 0.000
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 3 42.011 1.900
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 4 42.079 1.968
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 3 44.550 4.439

12-13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 1 41.548 0.000
1103 Byford Bmx Club WA Zane MORGAN 1 42.892 1.344
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 1 43.788 2.240
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 44.238 2.690
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 1 46.682 5.134

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Final 35.622 0.000
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 36.981 1.359
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 37.739 2.117
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 37.921 2.299
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN Final 38.272 2.650
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 38.398 2.776
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 39.956 4.334
1950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Michael EDWARDS 3 40.560 4.938
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 40.629 5.007
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 40.746 5.124
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 41.393 5.771
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 1 41.469 5.847
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 3 41.494 5.872
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 1 43.545 7.923

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 35.027 0.000
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 3 35.330 0.303
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 36.100 1.073
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 36.153 1.126
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 36.316 1.289
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY Final 36.932 1.905
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 37.679 2.652
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 37.964 2.937
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 1 38.311 3.284
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 38.945 3.918
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 41.090 6.063

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Final 33.489 0.000
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 34.447 0.958
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 34.933 1.444
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 35.442 1.953
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 35.663 2.174
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD Final 35.983 2.494
8585 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW 2 37.146 3.657
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 3 37.755 4.266
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 3 37.877 4.388
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 39.867 6.378
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 2 41.773 8.284
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 45.736 12.247
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 45.922 12.433

17-29 Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
917 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 38.320 0.000
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4 38.968 0.648
1WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 42.037 3.717
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 4 47.110 8.790
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 2 48.216 9.896

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 33.123 0.000
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 33.945 0.822
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 34.006 0.883
61 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 34.396 1.273
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 35.554 2.431
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 36.201 3.078
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 2 36.323 3.200
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 39.455 6.332
1017 Southside BMX Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 3 39.963 6.840

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 3 34.711 0.000
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 4 34.974 0.263
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 3 36.833 2.122
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 37.171 2.460
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 38.730 4.019
6WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Jai BARKER 2 39.400 4.689

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 1 36.912 0.000
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS 3 37.805 0.893
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 1 37.879 0.967
457 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 1 43.270 6.358

Superclass Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 3 32.121 0.000
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 32.267 0.146
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Final 32.311 0.190
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 33.260 1.139
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER Final 33.291 1.170
610 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 33.487 1.366
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 2 33.746 1.625
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 33.922 1.801
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 2 34.027 1.906
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 34.173 2.052
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 35.307 3.186
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 35.852 3.731
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 2 37.484 5.363

Superclass Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN Final 37.444 0.000
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 37.499 0.055
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 37.634 0.190
983 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 37.745 0.301
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH Final 37.963 0.519
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 38.298 0.854
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 39.032 1.588
1588 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 39.241 1.797
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 39.329 1.885
1637 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 39.543 2.099
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 3 40.680 3.236
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 40.825 3.381
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 41.395 3.951

Top of Report