End of Report

2018 BMXWA Siper Series Rd 10 BYFORD

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 05/Nov/2018 18:37:23

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 368

Total Riders = 331

8-10 Voucher (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 5 2nd
40.697
{2.350}
1st
40.034
{2.258}
1st
40.506
{2.276}
1st
40.499
{2.298}
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 8 1st
40.265
{2.299}
3rd
43.755
{2.334}
2nd
42.394
{2.374}
2nd
42.313
{2.345}
6WA Westside BMX Club WA Callum BROOKER 3 11 3rd
43.147
{2.372}
2nd
41.635
{2.373}
3rd
43.287
{2.387}
3rd
43.062
{2.367}
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 4 19 4th
46.902
{2.597}
4th
47.623
{2.564}
4th
49.901
{2.637}
CR:7
3197 Southside Bmx Club WA Phoenix PEOS 5 22 5th
55.419
{2.944}
5th
55.713
{2.730}
5th
54.643
{2.786}
CR:7

13-15 Voucher (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 6 1st
36.678
{2.133}
1st
36.062
{2.093}
3rd
38.578
{2.283}
1st
35.957
{2.100}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 11 2nd
37.006
{2.153}
3rd
37.497
{2.211}
4th
39.742
{2.212}
2nd
36.886
{2.184}
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 3 13 4th
39.038
{2.155}
5th
41.456
{2.187}
1st
37.854
{2.129}
3rd
37.868
{2.229}
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 4 15 5th
40.678
{2.225}
4th
38.700
{2.229}
2nd
38.570
{2.262}
4th
39.844
{2.293}
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER (11-12V) 5 23 6th
42.042
{2.342}
6th
41.533
{2.259}
5th
42.180
{2.314}
6th
43.431
{2.296}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 6 27 8th
42.445
{2.374}
8th
52.633
{2.390}
6th
42.286
{2.382}
5th
41.189
{2.376}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE (11-12V) 7 28 7th
42.406
{2.336}
7th
42.164
{2.378}
7th
44.659
{2.332}
7th
43.877
{2.258}
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE - ## 3rd
38.240
{2.127}
2nd
36.657
{2.113}
CR:10 DNS

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (22 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3014 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake ANDREWS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3114 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan ANDREWS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3960 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ashlin BARTON-COLLINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3146 Byford Bmx Club WA Koby BELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
0908 Hills BMX Club WA Bentley BOLTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3719 Southside Bmx Club WA Kody BOYD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Byford Bmx Club WA Oliver BROWN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4025 Byford Bmx Club WA William CAREY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4009 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Karver CICANESE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3546 Byford Bmx Club WA Leeanna EAYRS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
708 Byford Bmx Club WA Jonathon EMONS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
54 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan FENTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
13 Hills BMX Club WA Caelan IMRIE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4124 Southside Bmx Club WA Hayden IVES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3104 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Rocky LEGG - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3730 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Harrison MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3240 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zeke OSBORNE-MAXWELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4029 Byford Bmx Club WA Vienna REBELO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3981 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack REID - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3891 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Max REID - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3029 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Marcus STREET - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3601 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake WARD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3743 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3758 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Sebastian COX - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4008 Southside Bmx Club WA Te Ara Tii GLEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3747 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Mason HERRON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3798 Southside Bmx Club WA Alfie HURRELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3069 Byford Bmx Club WA Nathaniel KETTLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3129 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayrell MILLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3837 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar NOWLAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3154 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Callum PHELPS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3681 Hills Bmx Club WA Noah PHILLIPS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3972 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Otis SCHNAARS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4115 Byford Bmx Club WA Max SCOTT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4114 Byford Bmx Club WA Rhys SCOTT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3096 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Van SLATER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj WARD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3439 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kobe WOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3091 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Xavier BELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3446 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4046 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Levi CARTWRIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4095 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jesse CUMMINGS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2607 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Logan DALLY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
365 Southside Bmx Club WA Myles DAVIES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3066 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jaxon FOTHERGILL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3219 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3919 Southside Bmx Club WA Tama GLEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3489 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lucas GREEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3445 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harry MORRIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3485 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy OSBORNE-MAXWELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3803 Westside Bmx Club WA Lucas PEET - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3058 Southside Bmx Club WA Harrison REGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3020 Byford Bmx Club WA Brandon ROSE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3309 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Quinn VAN HEEK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Sprocket Girls (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
74 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Indiana BIRCH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ELLODY Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ellody CARTWRIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3807 Southside Bmx Club WA Rylee COOK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3351 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3889 Karratha BMX Club WA Charlee PORCH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
262 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Amelie REID - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3892 Karratha Bmx Club WA Lacy ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4000 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Emerson TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3172 Southside Bmx Club WA Mikayla THORNBER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

12 & Under Boys Cruiser (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 4 1st
41.650
{2.262}
1st
42.731
{2.307}
1st
42.903
{2.366}
1st
41.538
{2.288}
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 8 2nd
43.467
{2.376}
2nd
43.675
{2.348}
2nd
43.823
{2.377}
2nd
42.559
{2.404}
7WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 12 3rd
43.854
{2.575}
3rd
45.119
{2.666}
3rd
44.906
{2.579}
3rd
45.225
{2.533}

13-14 Cruiser (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 4 1st
35.574
{2.083}
1st
35.633
{2.103}
1st
36.455
{2.153}
1st
36.919
{2.100}
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 2 8 2nd
36.283
{2.054}
2nd
37.330
{2.089}
2nd
36.897
{2.131}
2nd
37.176
{2.100}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 12 3rd
39.227
{2.215}
3rd
41.241
{2.226}
3rd
40.095
{2.233}
3rd
39.411
{2.280}
1588 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 18 4th
47.947
{2.313}
5th
53.788
{2.350}
5th
52.320
{2.614}
4th
40.189
{2.235}
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER - ## CR:7 4th
48.848
{2.396}
4th
47.602
{2.523}
DNS

15-16 Cruiser (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 4 1st
40.923
{2.244}
1st
39.995
{2.135}
1st
40.096
{2.180}
1st
39.853
{2.232}
7A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 9 2nd
41.523
{2.376}
2nd
41.016
{2.273}
3rd
41.438
{2.284}
2nd
40.263
{2.310}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 11 DNF:3 3rd
59.461
{2.326}
2nd
40.829
{2.246}
3rd
41.115
{2.435}

17-29 Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 4 1st
34.322
{2.087}
1st
34.230
{2.088}
1st
33.997
{2.068}
1st
33.951
{2.073}
928 Byford BMX Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 8 2nd
35.048
2nd
35.204
2nd
34.232
2nd
38.358
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 15 3rd
35.760
{2.097}
3rd
36.706
{2.130}
3rd
36.103
{2.078}
CR:6
1017 Southside BMX Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 4 18 4th
39.095
{2.219}
4th
40.670
{2.288}
4th
40.880
{2.286}
CR:6

30+ Cruiser (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN (40+C) 1st
36.718
{2.105}
- 3 1st
37.609
{2.085}
1st
39.840
{2.081}
1st
38.234
{2.111}
193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER 2nd
38.769
{2.196}
- 7 2nd
38.088
{2.278}
4th
52.425
{2.178}
1st
37.902
{2.208}
608 Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 3rd
39.644
{2.255}
- 9 3rd
39.576
{2.207}
4th
43.359
{2.194}
2nd
39.622
{2.238}
787 Byford Bmx Club WA Cameron BALFOUR 4th
40.006
{2.333}
- 11 4th
40.906
{2.300}
3rd
40.835
{2.207}
4th
41.745
{2.234}
284 Southside BMX Club WA Adam LEWIS (40+C) 5th
40.102
{2.193}
- 9 3rd
40.225
{2.214}
2nd
40.613
{2.215}
4th
41.124
{2.295}
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 6th
40.141
{2.301}
- 7 2nd
39.704
{2.287}
2nd
40.548
{2.249}
3rd
39.881
{2.280}
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER (40+C) 7th
41.904
{2.342}
- 12 4th
41.827
{2.270}
3rd
46.020
{2.404}
5th
42.943
{2.290}
107 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Alister GROVE 8th
42.812
{2.193}
- 4 1st
39.069
{2.209}
1st
39.677
{2.184}
2nd
40.629
{2.237}
640 Byford Bmx Club WA David ROSE - 13 5th
42.169
{2.296}
5th
53.583
{2.340}
3rd
41.220
{2.353}

8-9 Girls (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 1st
44.088
{2.372}
- 3 1st
44.367
{2.434}
1st
46.185
{2.387}
1st
45.652
{2.435}
10 Westside BMX Club WA Sarah BROOKER 2nd
45.733
{2.552}
- 9 3rd
48.698
{2.962}
3rd
47.699
{2.638}
3rd
48.829
{2.694}
3541 Westside BMX Club WA Matilda BYNG 3rd
45.974
{2.454}
- 4 2nd
47.776
{2.486}
1st
46.535
{2.479}
1st
46.099
{2.532}
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 4th
46.437
{2.619}
- 6 2nd
46.539
{2.575}
2nd
47.911
{2.663}
2nd
47.072
{2.700}
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 5th
48.179
{2.596}
- 5 1st
46.455
{2.557}
2nd
47.588
{2.601}
2nd
47.012
{2.568}
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 6th
52.286
{2.789}
- 12 3rd
49.561
{2.713}
4th
50.609
{2.700}
5th
53.331
{2.811}
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 7th
52.344
{2.794}
- 11 4th
51.708
{2.794}
3rd
53.128
{2.827}
4th
50.893
{2.708}
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 8th
57.693
{2.835}
- 12 4th
54.154
{2.921}
5th
50.621
{2.815}
3rd
51.489
{2.759}
5WA Southside BMX Club WA Lola HURRELL - 15 5th
57.634
{2.937}
6th
55.195
{2.899}
4th
54.595
{2.806}
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH - 15 5th
57.921
{2.982}
4th
59.410
{2.998}
6th
57.368
{2.877}
2709 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Madisen SCOTT - ## 6th
1:10.591
{3.609}
CR:7 DNS

8 Boys (22 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT 1st
41.337
{2.265}
1st
42.122
{2.264}
- 3 1st
42.715
{2.415}
1st
42.287
{2.276}
1st
41.869
{2.314}
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 2nd
41.790
{2.337}
1st
42.293
{2.386}
- 4 1st
42.168
{2.358}
1st
42.194
{2.362}
2nd
42.087
{2.383}
2651 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON 3rd
43.059
{2.345}
2nd
43.287
{2.384}
- 5 2nd
44.363
{2.360}
1st
44.653
{2.487}
2nd
44.253
{2.391}
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 4th
44.360
{2.395}
2nd
42.768
{2.352}
- 5 2nd
42.955
{2.404}
2nd
42.847
{2.385}
1st
43.341
{2.420}
7WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 5th
44.863
{2.449}
3rd
43.653
{2.438}
- 9 3rd
44.890
{2.550}
3rd
45.031
{2.536}
3rd
46.726
{2.497}
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 6th
44.871
{2.427}
4th
44.654
{2.443}
- 12 5th
46.221
{2.397}
3rd
45.588
{2.420}
4th
46.396
{2.442}
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 7th
45.499
{2.558}
3rd
43.941
{2.460}
- 11 3rd
44.619
{2.583}
5th
45.417
{2.486}
3rd
45.456
{2.537}
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 8th
45.624
{2.450}
4th
44.667
{2.431}
- 6 1st
44.689
{2.417}
4th
45.069
{2.361}
1st
44.005
{2.419}
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 5th
44.709
{2.542}
- 9 4th
46.004
{2.603}
2nd
45.297
{2.593}
3rd
45.925
{2.603}
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER 5th
45.562
{2.486}
- 10 2nd
45.810
{2.462}
4th
47.413
{2.451}
4th
46.210
{2.599}
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 6th
45.199
{2.329}
- 8 4th
44.650
{2.461}
2nd
44.121
{2.357}
2nd
43.744
{2.370}
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 6th
48.888
{2.610}
- 14 6th
48.674
{2.635}
4th
47.356
{2.601}
4th
47.339
{2.710}
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER 7th
45.813
{2.649}
- 14 3rd
47.525
{2.496}
6th
49.234
{2.728}
5th
48.681
{2.871}
3788 Byford Bmx Club WA Jacob BALFOUR 7th
49.511
{2.619}
- 12 4th
47.611
{2.820}
3rd
47.120
{2.672}
5th
50.207
{2.707}
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 8th
49.231
{2.740}
- 16 6th
51.557
{2.779}
5th
50.258
{2.693}
5th
50.121
{2.731}
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 8th
49.586
{2.733}
- 16 5th
50.073
{2.621}
5th
48.078
{2.637}
6th
49.936
{2.659}
1622 Southside Bmx Club WA Marshall IVES - - 19 6th
52.722
{2.875}
7th
51.340
{2.863}
6th
51.213
{2.849}
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX - - 19 5th
50.504
{2.702}
7th
49.475
{2.646}
7th
51.369
{2.643}
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR - - 20 7th
50.024
{2.747}
7th
53.657
{2.758}
6th
50.216
{2.811}
545292 Byford Bmx Club WA Luke CARMODY - - 21 8th
51.902
{2.724}
6th
50.842
{2.766}
7th
50.380
{2.819}
3162 Southside Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER - - 21 7th
51.770
{2.809}
6th
50.817
{2.697}
8th
51.145
{2.789}
3197 Southside Bmx Club WA Phoenix PEOS - - 22 7th
52.815
{2.782}
8th
56.642
{2.813}
7th
55.491
{2.783}

9 Boys Novice (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 1st
43.179
{2.437}
- 6 4th
47.323
{2.752}
1st
43.488
{2.471}
1st
43.663
{2.437}
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 2nd
44.374
{2.430}
- 5 1st
45.588
{2.470}
2nd
46.830
{2.471}
2nd
45.556
{2.450}
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 3rd
45.283
{2.589}
- 5 1st
44.559
{2.621}
1st
45.451
{2.611}
3rd
46.382
{2.618}
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 4th
45.739
{2.510}
- 5 2nd
44.578
{2.559}
2nd
46.005
{2.556}
1st
45.655
{2.606}
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 5th
46.035
{2.631}
- 10 3rd
46.604
{2.605}
3rd
47.624
{2.569}
4th
46.775
{2.705}
2626 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT 6th
46.915
{2.746}
- 7 2nd
46.076
{2.771}
3rd
46.371
{2.673}
2nd
46.024
{2.607}
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 7th
48.308
{2.634}
- 10 3rd
47.958
{2.602}
4th
48.611
{2.700}
3rd
46.459
{2.637}
2600 Byford Bmx Club WA Kayden NOBLET 8th
50.262
{2.700}
- 13 5th
49.259
{2.615}
4th
49.788
{2.673}
4th
50.219
{2.726}
1222 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Logan SMITH - 14 4th
50.603
{2.806}
5th
49.859
{2.594}
5th
51.633
{2.687}
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET - 15 5th
55.353
{2.661}
5th
55.624
{2.849}
5th
57.711
{2.824}

9 Boys Expert (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1st
39.267
{2.226}
- 3 1st
40.129
{2.257}
1st
40.284
{2.349}
1st
40.367
{2.267}
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 2nd
39.976
{2.299}
- 6 1st
40.978
{2.335}
2nd
40.844
{2.263}
3rd
43.279
{2.319}
4A Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 3rd
40.435
{2.356}
- 5 2nd
40.854
{2.446}
1st
40.819
{2.409}
2nd
41.408
{2.394}
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 4th
41.848
{2.464}
- 5 2nd
42.281
{2.441}
2nd
41.272
{2.387}
1st
40.745
{2.358}
6WA Westside BMX Club WA Callum BROOKER 5th
42.563
{2.365}
- 10 4th
41.864
{2.362}
4th
43.622
{2.396}
2nd
41.396
{2.388}
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 6th
44.723
{2.372}
- 12 5th
41.971
{2.366}
3rd
42.171
{2.553}
4th
43.840
{2.404}
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 7th
44.936
{2.496}
- 10 3rd
43.600
{2.506}
4th
44.126
{2.405}
3rd
44.741
{2.442}
8A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 8th
1:33.914
{2.369}
- 11 3rd
41.620
{2.456}
3rd
41.705
{2.427}
5th
47.265
{2.484}
2662 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND - 13 4th
47.682
{2.473}
5th
50.077
{2.918}
4th
49.599
{2.665}

10 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 4 1st
43.584
{2.403}
1st
43.623
{2.380}
1st
43.974
{2.442}
1st
44.177
{2.411}
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 2 9 2nd
44.088
{2.458}
2nd
43.961
{2.440}
3rd
46.096
{2.515}
2nd
44.853
{2.509}
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 3 11 3rd
45.765
{2.399}
3rd
45.460
{2.417}
2nd
45.558
{2.385}
3rd
45.922
{2.496}
2664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 4 16 4th
49.042
{2.554}
4th
50.196
{2.622}
4th
48.604
{2.691}
4th
47.913
{2.571}
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 5 22 5th
52.226
{2.696}
6th
51.952
{2.753}
5th
50.294
{2.727}
6th
51.424
{2.689}
2405 Byford BMX Club WA Iona MUIR 6 26 CR:10 5th
51.141
{2.682}
6th
50.469
{2.698}
5th
49.555
{2.715}
1702 Rockingham BMX Club WA Destinee GARVEY 7 27 6th
56.374
{2.866}
7th
57.840
{2.906}
7th
55.719
{2.865}
7th
54.893
{2.839}
1903 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Indiana SPINKS 8 31 7th
59.370
{2.975}
8th
1:01.888
{3.083}
8th
1:02.807
{3.135}
8th
1:00.576
{3.052}

10 Boys Novice (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 5 1st
44.254
{2.445}
2nd
45.215
{2.564}
1st
43.741
{2.522}
1st
44.355
{2.510}
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 2 9 2nd
47.155
{2.646}
1st
45.214
{2.569}
4th
46.769
{2.817}
2nd
45.125
{2.591}
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN 3 11 3rd
48.522
{2.623}
3rd
46.798
{2.636}
2nd
46.381
{2.603}
3rd
47.124
{2.596}
1907 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taison SCOTT 4 15 4th
50.030
{2.732}
4th
48.459
{2.674}
3rd
46.757
{2.619}
4th
47.352
{2.737}
1712 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS 5 23 5th
50.535
{2.656}
5th
50.456
{2.726}
6th
50.563
{2.650}
7th
52.924
{2.850}
2309 Byford Bmx Club WA Marshall MORGAN 6 24 6th
51.893
{2.749}
6th
51.427
{2.737}
7th
58.792
{2.716}
5th
49.039
{2.697}
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 7 25 7th
52.137
{2.658}
7th
51.585
{2.744}
5th
50.405
{2.797}
6th
49.620
{2.680}

10 Boys Expert (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1st
39.514
{2.231}
1st
40.017
{2.235}
- 3 1st
39.711
{2.232}
1st
39.815
{2.225}
1st
39.620
{2.237}
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 2nd
39.730
{2.225}
2nd
40.078
{2.216}
- 5 2nd
40.280
{2.265}
2nd
40.576
{2.273}
1st
40.005
{2.294}
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 3rd
40.152
{2.286}
2nd
40.243
{2.315}
- 8 1st
39.981
{2.251}
2nd
40.492
{2.305}
5th
41.750
{2.354}
3WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Jayden HOLMES 4th
40.471
{2.229}
1st
39.845
{2.220}
- 5 2nd
41.019
{2.312}
1st
40.387
{2.249}
2nd
40.393
{2.253}
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 5th
41.431
{2.342}
3rd
41.546
{2.290}
- 7 1st
40.673
{2.311}
3rd
41.205
{2.452}
3rd
40.524
{2.295}
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 6th
41.561
{2.317}
3rd
40.357
{2.297}
- 10 4th
42.402
{2.340}
4th
41.656
{2.336}
2nd
42.354
{2.371}
7WA Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 7th
42.124
{2.439}
4th
42.023
{2.386}
- 8 3rd
40.649
{2.328}
1st
41.204
{2.291}
4th
41.687
{2.404}
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 8th
42.144
{2.378}
4th
40.659
{2.349}
- 7 3rd
41.497
{2.300}
3rd
41.581
{2.316}
1st
40.829
{2.309}
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 5th
41.057
{2.409}
- 7 2nd
41.434
{2.443}
2nd
41.456
{2.405}
3rd
42.393
{2.458}
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 5th
42.729
{2.427}
- 10 3rd
43.478
{2.356}
5th
42.844
{2.386}
2nd
42.282
{2.332}
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 6th
42.730
{2.421}
- 12 5th
43.387
{2.287}
4th
43.652
{2.397}
3rd
44.704
{2.387}
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 6th
43.318
{2.420}
- 13 4th
43.941
{2.591}
4th
43.234
{2.420}
5th
43.572
{2.532}
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY - - 13 4th
42.921
{2.354}
3rd
43.327
{2.407}
6th
44.032
{2.548}
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE - - 14 5th
45.041
{2.449}
5th
44.898
{2.525}
4th
43.403
{2.453}
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS - - 15 5th
47.478
{2.514}
6th
47.957
{2.590}
4th
47.028
{2.471}
3367 Westside Bmx Club WA Callan BENEFER - - 16 6th
53.581
{2.635}
5th
54.724
{2.729}
5th
54.949
{2.666}
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL - - 18 6th
46.126
{2.682}
6th
46.495
{2.645}
6th
51.770
{2.750}

17-29 Women (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
917 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 6 1st
38.320
{2.338}
2nd
39.878
{2.259}
1st
38.966
{2.259}
2nd
39.560
{2.299}
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 9 2nd
41.049
{2.204}
1st
39.359
{2.151}
5th
1:14.594
{2.942}
1st
38.968
{2.157}
1WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT (30+W) 3 11 3rd
43.134
{2.294}
3rd
48.190
{2.308}
2nd
42.037
{2.328}
3rd
43.814
{2.312}
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER (30+W) 4 16 4th
48.908
{2.554}
5th
48.690
{2.488}
3rd
47.198
{2.620}
4th
47.110
{2.501}
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA (30+W) 5 18 5th
49.850
{2.619}
4th
48.216
{2.712}
4th
48.673
{2.572}
5th
48.647
{2.668}

17-29 Men (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1st
33.123
{2.030}
- 3 1st
35.560
{2.096}
1st
33.773
{2.035}
1st
33.325
{2.068}
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2nd
34.199
{2.069}
- 4 2nd
34.968
{2.077}
1st
34.006
{2.038}
1st
34.533
{2.087}
61 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3rd
34.626
{1.976}
- 6 1st
34.396
{1.983}
3rd
35.832
{2.017}
2nd
36.683
{2.043}
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 4th
41.041
{2.160}
- 10 2nd
37.522
{2.196}
4th
36.323
{2.138}
4th
36.993
{2.102}
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 5th
1:09.695
{2.320}
- 12 4th
44.367
{2.481}
5th
49.966
{2.240}
3rd
39.455
{2.280}
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 6th
2:00.519
{2.082}
- 9 4th
36.425
{2.139}
2nd
35.554
{2.072}
3rd
36.620
{2.143}
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN DNF
DNF
{2.054}
- 7 3rd
35.576
{2.084}
2nd
34.912
{2.081}
2nd
33.945
{2.077}
1017 Southside BMX Club WA Lewis STECHMAN CR
CR
- 11 3rd
40.592
{2.237}
4th
40.991
{2.221}
4th
39.963
{2.302}
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE - 13 5th
37.270
{2.098}
3rd
36.201
{2.129}
5th
38.643
{2.085}

16 Boys (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1st
33.489
{1.996}
- 3 1st
34.813
{2.068}
1st
34.696
{2.021}
1st
34.441
{2.053}
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2nd
34.723
{2.084}
- 4 1st
36.917
{2.087}
1st
36.837
{2.104}
2nd
34.447
{2.096}
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3rd
35.447
{2.125}
- 5 2nd
35.484
{2.166}
2nd
36.732
{2.165}
1st
34.933
{2.119}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN (15B) 4th
35.663
{2.115}
- 13 4th
37.269
{2.137}
6th
38.352
{2.081}
3rd
36.084
{2.090}
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD (15B) 5th
35.983
{2.159}
- 10 2nd
37.781
{2.171}
4th
37.809
{2.219}
4th
36.382
{2.177}
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 6th
37.584
{2.300}
- 7 3rd
35.790
{2.103}
2nd
36.911
{2.077}
2nd
35.442
{2.113}
8585 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW 7th
37.675
{2.010}
- 11 5th
38.751
{2.029}
3rd
37.146
{1.976}
3rd
37.332
{2.045}
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER (15B) 8th
38.857
{2.298}
- 11 4th
38.846
{2.137}
3rd
38.392
{2.328}
4th
37.877
{2.122}
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO - 13 3rd
38.051
{2.177}
5th
37.896
{2.176}
5th
37.755
{2.176}
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING - 14 5th
43.072
{2.321}
4th
41.773
{2.343}
5th
44.991
{2.321}
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON - 19 6th
39.867
{2.214}
7th
41.732
{2.168}
6th
45.509
{2.285}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD - ## CR:9 5th
45.922
{2.407}
DNS
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH - ## 6th
45.736
{2.061}
CR:8 DNS

14 Boys (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1st
35.027
{2.085}
- 3 1st
35.360
{2.057}
1st
35.445
{2.053}
1st
36.913
{2.071}
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2nd
35.471
{2.170}
- 4 2nd
36.426
{2.072}
1st
35.817
{2.120}
1st
35.330
{2.078}
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3rd
36.932
{2.239}
- 12 3rd
37.692
{2.113}
4th
37.905
{2.065}
5th
1:22.845
{2.103}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 4th
37.209
{2.163}
- 7 2nd
36.316
{2.142}
3rd
37.114
{2.215}
2nd
37.106
{2.161}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 5th
37.640
{2.183}
- 7 3rd
37.148
{2.186}
2nd
37.011
{2.242}
2nd
36.153
{2.176}
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 6th
37.857
{2.069}
- 6 1st
36.100
{2.061}
2nd
36.862
{2.088}
3rd
36.162
{2.080}
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 7th
38.553
{2.168}
- 12 4th
38.311
{2.171}
4th
38.335
{2.179}
4th
39.325
{2.171}
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 8th
39.788
{2.144}
- 11 5th
39.100
{2.123}
3rd
37.679
{2.098}
3rd
38.673
{2.179}
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS - 14 5th
39.797
{2.206}
5th
39.972
{2.211}
4th
38.945
{2.262}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS - 16 6th
41.817
{2.330}
5th
42.072
{2.329}
5th
41.090
{2.378}
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE - 16 4th
37.964
{2.207}
6th
1:46.305
{2.166}
6th
44.682
{2.440}
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS - ## DNF:6 CR:8 DNS

13-14 Girls (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1588 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 5 1st
41.651
{2.223}
1st
42.475
{2.224}
2nd
42.027
{2.256}
1st
40.111
{2.261}
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 9 3rd
42.445
{2.311}
3rd
42.982
{2.368}
1st
42.011
{2.313}
2nd
42.073
{2.353}
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 10 2nd
42.382
{2.304}
2nd
42.878
{2.363}
3rd
43.889
{2.336}
3rd
42.079
{2.314}
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 4 16 4th
45.274
{2.500}
4th
47.735
{2.512}
4th
44.550
{2.507}
4th
46.038
{2.546}

11 Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 1 4 1st
41.630
{2.252}
1st
42.234
{2.222}
1st
42.084
{2.234}
1st
41.986
{2.225}
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 9 2nd
41.978
{2.281}
3rd
42.581
{2.370}
2nd
42.400
{2.309}
2nd
42.570
{2.318}
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 12 4th
43.380
{2.329}
2nd
42.417
{2.358}
3rd
42.435
{2.357}
3rd
42.699
{2.388}
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 4 15 3rd
43.227
{2.338}
4th
43.504
{2.320}
4th
43.987
{2.313}
4th
42.740
{2.298}
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 5 20 5th
46.916
{2.540}
5th
47.357
{2.501}
5th
46.585
{2.521}
5th
47.787
{2.506}
3134 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Violet BAKER 6 24 6th
55.002
{2.758}
6th
55.482
{2.866}
6th
55.081
{2.737}
6th
55.308
{2.760}
2615 Byford BMX Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 7 30 7th
1:10.081
{3.080}
CR:9 7th
1:01.477
{3.139}
7th
1:01.052
{3.051}

11 Boys Novice (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 1st
43.040
{2.416}
- 4 1st
42.896
{2.440}
1st
43.858
{2.440}
2nd
43.182
{2.477}
1319 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Richard HERRON 2nd
43.967
{2.444}
- 5 2nd
44.812
{2.495}
2nd
46.211
{2.580}
1st
42.986
{2.496}
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 3rd
43.970
{2.645}
- 3 1st
42.828
{2.480}
1st
43.355
{2.411}
1st
43.036
{2.522}
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 4th
45.491
{2.534}
- 6 2nd
44.331
{2.493}
2nd
44.617
{2.484}
2nd
44.420
{2.474}
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 5th
45.588
{2.660}
- 10 3rd
45.916
{2.505}
4th
46.514
{2.598}
3rd
45.044
{2.607}
1140 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden ROSE 6th
46.858
{2.570}
- 9 3rd
46.084
{2.535}
3rd
45.543
{2.580}
3rd
45.668
{2.621}
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 7th
48.172
{2.556}
- 11 4th
47.032
{2.494}
3rd
46.939
{2.553}
4th
47.721
{2.599}
2347 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 8th
48.513
{2.538}
- 12 4th
47.639
{2.543}
4th
48.952
{2.630}
4th
46.185
{2.557}
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL - 15 5th
48.197
{2.794}
5th
47.780
{2.931}
5th
49.442
{2.840}

11 Boys Expert (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1st
37.154
{2.151}
- 3 1st
37.490
{2.157}
1st
38.270
{2.154}
1st
38.721
{2.233}
2A Westside BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 2nd
38.966
{2.273}
- 5 2nd
37.992
{2.250}
1st
39.080
{2.260}
2nd
38.828
{2.319}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3rd
39.608
{2.278}
- 8 3rd
40.682
{2.314}
2nd
40.075
{2.330}
3rd
40.886
{2.275}
2872 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan STRAKER 4th
39.702
{2.267}
- 6 1st
39.995
{2.220}
4th
41.048
{2.338}
1st
38.652
{2.239}
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 5th
40.718
{2.341}
- 10 3rd
42.136
{2.315}
5th
41.347
{2.328}
2nd
40.317
{2.322}
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 6th
41.246
{2.347}
- 11 4th
41.379
{2.389}
3rd
40.521
{2.246}
4th
41.591
{2.305}
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 7th
41.629
{2.422}
- 7 2nd
40.886
{2.364}
2nd
40.003
{2.339}
3rd
40.421
{2.434}
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 8th
42.843
{2.354}
- 12 4th
42.186
{2.277}
3rd
41.533
{2.289}
5th
42.750
{2.310}
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS - 13 5th
42.303
{2.427}
4th
41.560
{2.460}
4th
41.687
{2.359}
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL - 17 6th
42.575
{2.317}
5th
42.599
{2.284}
6th
43.956
{2.355}
2653 Karratha BMX Club WA Kalani PORCH - 18 7th
43.134
{2.312}
6th
41.863
{2.495}
5th
43.871
{2.340}
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH - 19 5th
43.446
{2.456}
7th
43.878
{2.333}
7th
45.152
{2.331}
1890 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD - 20 8th
45.194
{2.381}
6th
43.290
{2.420}
6th
44.072
{2.478}
1043 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON - 21 6th
44.857
{2.563}
7th
44.293
{2.517}
8th
45.995
{2.565}
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM - 22 7th
45.897
{2.569}
8th
45.909
{2.590}
7th
46.365
{2.563}

12 Girls (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 4 1st
41.337
{2.321}
1st
41.091
{2.275}
1st
41.227
{2.326}
1st
40.764
{2.297}
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER 2 12 4th
45.207
{2.425}
3rd
46.031
{2.515}
3rd
45.607
{2.470}
2nd
43.394
{2.448}
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 3 12 2nd
43.332
{2.375}
5th
1:07.286
{2.433}
2nd
43.668
{2.406}
3rd
43.652
{2.404}
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 4 14 3rd
45.142
{2.468}
2nd
45.719
{2.464}
5th
46.360
{2.494}
4th
44.486
{2.554}
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 5 18 5th
47.664
{2.641}
4th
46.077
{2.531}
4th
45.776
{2.538}
5th
46.221
{2.498}

12 Boys Expert (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1st
36.948
{2.116}
- 3 1st
36.709
{2.077}
1st
38.067
{2.151}
1st
37.702
{2.141}
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2nd
37.934
{2.154}
- 5 3rd
39.358
{2.204}
1st
37.801
{2.159}
1st
37.529
{2.303}
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3rd
38.058
{2.133}
- 6 2nd
38.566
{2.157}
2nd
38.677
{2.177}
2nd
38.581
{2.198}
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 4th
39.142
{2.244}
- 13 7th
1:36.442
{2.266}
3rd
39.062
{2.216}
3rd
38.743
{2.277}
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 5th
39.501
{2.291}
- 8 4th
39.633
{2.209}
2nd
38.533
{2.201}
2nd
38.418
{2.226}
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 6th
39.748
{2.317}
- 8 2nd
39.166
{2.157}
3rd
38.968
{2.186}
3rd
39.397
{2.264}
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 7th
40.035
{2.301}
- 9 1st
39.180
{2.269}
4th
39.177
{2.246}
4th
39.302
{2.256}
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 8th
40.343
{2.379}
- 13 3rd
39.330
{2.277}
4th
39.380
{2.156}
6th
40.005
{2.272}
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS - 15 5th
40.228
{2.315}
5th
40.599
{2.272}
5th
39.357
{2.342}
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER - 16 6th
41.016
{2.221}
6th
41.478
{2.248}
4th
41.258
{2.277}
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR - 16 4th
43.139
{2.436}
7th
43.357
{2.403}
5th
42.741
{2.415}
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH - 17 5th
46.280
{2.386}
5th
45.412
{2.357}
7th
46.335
{2.433}
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE - 20 6th
49.336
{2.383}
8th
43.797
{2.437}
6th
44.793
{2.350}
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP - 20 7th
45.987
{2.386}
6th
45.640
{2.454}
7th
47.105
{2.505}
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY - ## DNF:8 CR:9 DNS

12-13 Boys Novice (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1103 Byford Bmx Club WA Zane MORGAN 1 7 2nd
42.892
{2.389}
1st
43.753
{2.423}
2nd
43.556
{2.414}
2nd
43.094
{2.449}
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 2 8 1st
41.548
{2.343}
DNF:5 1st
41.960
{2.413}
1st
42.389
{2.430}
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 12 4th
44.238
{2.578}
2nd
44.973
{2.550}
3rd
44.931
{2.563}
3rd
44.649
{2.554}
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 4 14 3rd
43.788
{2.549}
3rd
45.566
{2.655}
4th
45.183
{2.525}
4th
44.829
{2.571}
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 5 19 5th
46.682
{2.582}
4th
50.677
{2.472}
5th
48.983
{2.515}
5th
47.421
{2.535}

13 Boys Expert (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1st
35.622
{2.114}
- 3 1st
36.437
{2.132}
1st
36.442
{2.133}
1st
36.905
{2.133}
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2nd
36.981
{2.103}
- 4 1st
37.087
{2.141}
2nd
37.469
{2.165}
1st
37.381
{2.248}
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3rd
37.886
{2.183}
- 5 2nd
38.098
{2.259}
1st
37.739
{2.176}
2nd
37.923
{2.172}
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 4th
38.011
{2.194}
- 7 2nd
38.551
{2.226}
3rd
37.921
{2.209}
2nd
38.181
{2.181}
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 5th
38.272
{2.250}
- 12 4th
38.451
{2.181}
5th
41.021
{2.263}
3rd
38.442
{2.192}
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 6th
40.734
{2.251}
- 13 5th
40.574
{2.291}
4th
39.956
{2.290}
4th
39.988
{2.284}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 7th
40.878
{2.292}
- 8 3rd
38.398
{2.229}
2nd
39.127
{2.194}
3rd
39.204
{2.261}
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 8th
40.975
{2.198}
- 11 4th
41.304
{2.229}
3rd
40.629
{2.205}
4th
40.779
{2.177}
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER - 13 3rd
41.176
{2.329}
4th
40.746
{2.216}
6th
43.244
{2.281}
1950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Michael EDWARDS - 16 6th
40.892
{2.209}
5th
40.624
{2.295}
5th
40.560
{2.279}
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS - 18 7th
41.597
{2.268}
6th
42.152
{2.336}
5th
41.393
{2.253}
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE - 18 6th
42.058
{2.378}
6th
41.801
{2.470}
6th
41.494
{2.454}
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE - 19 5th
41.469
{2.337}
7th
42.359
{2.347}
7th
41.504
{2.365}
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS - 21 7th
43.545
{2.610}
7th
46.746
{2.743}
7th
43.830
{2.583}

30+ Men (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 1 5 1st
37.153
{2.048}
1st
35.900
{2.063}
2nd
35.337
{2.093}
1st
34.974
{2.043}
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 2 7 2nd
38.911
{2.042}
2nd
36.300
{2.064}
1st
34.711
{2.088}
2nd
36.059
{2.056}
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 18 6th
1:02.799
{2.142}
3rd
37.171
{2.232}
4th
37.189
{2.192}
5th
40.878
{2.252}
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 4 18 3rd
39.232
{2.077}
4th
39.106
{2.086}
3rd
36.833
{2.091}
CR:8
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 5 19 5th
40.193
{2.284}
6th
40.078
{2.325}
5th
38.730
{2.273}
3rd
39.389
{2.295}
6WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Jai BARKER 6 19 4th
40.026
{2.231}
5th
39.400
{2.225}
6th
40.248
{2.280}
4th
39.963
{2.218}

40+ Men (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 1 5 1st
36.912
{2.088}
2nd
38.703
{2.066}
1st
37.561
{2.085}
1st
37.680
{2.110}
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 2 8 2nd
37.879
{2.135}
1st
38.080
{2.217}
3rd
40.450
{2.267}
2nd
38.276
{2.167}
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS 3 11 3rd
38.033
{2.188}
3rd
39.365
{2.270}
2nd
37.805
{2.315}
3rd
38.286
{2.254}
457 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 4 16 4th
43.270
{2.366}
4th
43.301
{2.361}
4th
44.949
{2.437}
4th
44.746
{2.328}

Superclass Women (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1st
37.444
{2.177}
- 5 2nd
38.100
{2.155}
2nd
38.865
{2.248}
1st
38.015
{2.228}
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 2nd
37.963
{2.212}
- 9 3rd
39.097
{2.179}
3rd
38.429
{2.175}
3rd
38.597
{2.195}
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3rd
38.335
{2.113}
- 4 1st
37.709
{2.106}
1st
37.634
{2.106}
2nd
38.287
{2.143}
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4th
38.412
{2.122}
- 8 1st
37.499
{2.144}
1st
38.017
{2.105}
6th
39.639
{2.179}
983 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 5th
39.548
{2.186}
- 8 5th
39.977
{2.437}
2nd
38.270
{2.162}
1st
37.745
{2.130}
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 6th
39.783
{2.221}
- 10 2nd
39.314
{2.197}
4th
39.178
{2.152}
4th
39.032
{2.135}
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 7th
40.642
{2.417}
- 13 5th
40.617
{2.335}
5th
40.037
{2.324}
3rd
39.329
{2.290}
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 8th
40.868
{2.166}
- 8 3rd
39.389
{2.180}
3rd
38.883
{2.163}
2nd
38.298
{2.187}
1588 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD - 13 4th
39.277
{2.243}
4th
39.693
{2.234}
5th
39.241
{2.206}
1637 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Keeley EDWARDS - 14 4th
39.543
{2.235}
6th
40.757
{2.366}
4th
39.902
{2.264}
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY - 17 6th
41.376
{2.292}
6th
41.064
{2.299}
5th
40.680
{2.275}
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON - 18 6th
42.575
{2.375}
5th
40.825
{2.274}
7th
45.813
{2.308}
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN - 20 7th
41.395
{2.471}
7th
42.207
{2.285}
6th
41.450
{2.330}

Superclass Men (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1st
32.302
{1.960}
- 4 1st
32.267
{1.946}
2nd
32.421
{2.048}
1st
32.651
{1.971}
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2nd
32.311
{1.964}
- 4 1st
33.173
{2.006}
1st
32.364
{1.956}
2nd
32.758
{1.993}
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 3rd
33.048
{2.008}
- 9 5th
35.260
{2.739}
3rd
32.765
{2.027}
1st
32.121
{2.008}
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 4th
33.291
{1.983}
- 12 3rd
34.155
{1.977}
5th
33.961
{2.122}
4th
34.350
{2.011}
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 5th
34.317
{1.995}
- 8 2nd
34.145
{2.089}
4th
35.454
{2.018}
2nd
33.260
{2.019}
610 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 6th
35.452
{1.972}
- 11 4th
34.537
{1.989}
4th
33.487
{1.953}
3rd
34.016
{2.008}
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 7th
35.582
{2.088}
- 10 3rd
34.288
{2.021}
2nd
33.922
{2.030}
5th
35.322
{1.986}
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 8th
52.088
{18.205}
- 8 4th
34.789
{1.962}
1st
33.746
{1.951}
3rd
33.832
{1.958}
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER - 12 2nd
34.259
{2.041}
3rd
34.027
{2.060}
7th
1:36.032
{2.068}
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB - 15 6th
35.982
{2.073}
5th
35.763
{2.081}
4th
35.307
{2.121}
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER - 17 6th
35.885
{2.178}
6th
36.480
{2.046}
5th
35.852
{2.057}
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH - 17 5th
34.814
{2.054}
6th
34.173
{2.049}
6th
1:33.882
{2.033}
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO - 20 7th
38.174
{2.191}
7th
37.484
{2.133}
6th
38.780
{2.219}

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (33 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
DAWSON Southside Bmx Club WA Dawson AINGER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
CB Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cooper BAKER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
190 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Elise BANEZ - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
EMMERSON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Emmerson BARTON-COLLINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
RYDER Byford Bmx Club WA Ryder BELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
COOPER Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper BOYD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
EMMA Hills Bmx Club WA Emma BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
CHARLIE Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie BRILL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
CHASE Southside Bmx Club WA Chase BURNS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MADISON Cockburn Bmx Club WA Madison CUMMINGS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LEVI Byford Bmx Club WA Levi EAYRS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
NEVAEH Hills BMX Club WA Nevaeh FISHER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
FERRIS Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ferris HILLIER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
AVA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ava JEFFERY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JACK Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack JEFFERY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MOO Westside Bmx Club WA Amelia MCKAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
NIXON Westside Bmx Club WA Nixon NORTHAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
NATE Hills Bmx Club WA Nate PHILLIPS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
WILLIAM Byford Bmx Club WA William READ - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LILAH Byford Bmx Club WA Lilah REBELO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
HAYDEN Byford Bmx Club WA Hayden REID - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JACK Westside BMX Club WA Jack ROSS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
RUBY Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby SILK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MAX Rockingham Bmx Club WA Max SLATER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ALLIRA Westside Bmx Club WA Allira SMITH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ISABEL Westside Bmx Club WA Isabel SMITH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MADI Southside Bmx Club WA Madison STECHMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
DOMI Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dominique STREET - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KOBEE Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kobee SUNDERLAND - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JOSEPH Rockingham BMX Club WA Joseph THOMAS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LUKE Southside Bmx Club WA Luke THORNBER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
NASH Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Nash VULETIC - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KAYLEB Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kayleb WARRINGTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Top of Report