201 Super Series
Event Administrator: BMX Sports WA
BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 05/Nov/2018 18:43:54
Series Detailed, All Riders
Round 1: 2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd 1 BUNBURY
Round 2: 2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd 2 Southern Districts
Round 3: 2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd3 WESTSIDE
Round 4: 2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd4 BYFORD
Round 5: 2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd 5 COCKBURN
Round 6: 2018 BMWA Super Series Rd 6 WOORREE PARK
Round 7: 2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd 7 HILLS
Round 8: 2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd 8 ROCKINGHAM
Round 9: 2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd 9 WANNEROO
Round 10: 2018 BMXWA Siper Series Rd 10 BYFORD
8-10 Voucher 17 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 10 of 10 Rounds BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Bun S/Di West Byfd Cocb WPK Hill Rock Wann Byfd
1# Oliver HOGAN Southside Bmx Club WA 1594 32 1562 1706 - 194 144 192 196 200 ## 190 192 198
0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
2# Edward MCILLREE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 1128 0 1128 1128 166 176 186 92 - - 174 164 170 -
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3# Kacey HARVEY-HILL Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 888 32 856 856 - - - - - 184 158 156 182 176
32 0 0 0 0
4# Callum BROOKER Westside BMX Club WA 708 0 708 708 - - - - - - 170 176 176 186
0 0 0 0
5# Campbell WILSON Byford Bmx Club WA 672 0 672 672 172 184 - - - - 156 160 - -
0 0 0 0
6# Jayden HOLMES Bunbury Bmx Club WA 448 0 448 448 - 198 - 200 50 - - - - -
0 0 0
7# Brayden GREENE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 406 32 374 374 - - - - - 192 182 - - -
32 0
8# Declan MCGHEE Rockingham BMX Club WA 400 0 400 400 - - - - - - - 200 200 -
0 0
9# Taj HILL Rockingham Bmx Club WA 398 32 366 366 - - - - 190 176 - - - -
0 32
10# Cooper DUNLOP Rockingham Bmx Club WA 378 0 378 378 - - - - - - 192 186 - -
0 0
11# Sarah BROOKER Westside Bmx Club WA 304 0 304 304 - - - - - - - 144 160 -
0 0
12# Adam WATERMAN Byford BMX Club WA 274 0 274 274 82 - - - - - - - - 192
0 0
13# Jake POAT Westside Bmx Club WA 226 0 226 226 - - - 180 46 - - - - -
0 0
14# Coby VAN DE VELDE Westside Bmx Club WA 200 0 200 200 - - 200 - - - - - - -
0
15# Phoenix PEOS Southside Bmx Club WA 168 0 168 168 - - - - - - - - - 168
0
16# Oliver WILLIAMS Westside BMX Club WA 92 0 92 92 92 - - - - - - - - -
0
17# Lachlan WILLIAMS Westside BMX Club WA 76 0 76 76 76 - - - - - - - - -
0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 1, 6 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10
13-15 Voucher 23 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 10 of 10 Rounds BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Bun S/Di West Byfd Cocb WPK Hill Rock Wann Byfd
1 Thomas O'DWYER Southside Bmx Club WA 1424 32 1392 1480 88 164 140 182 176 186 178 180 - 186
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
2# Regan LOTHIAN Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 1400 32 1368 1368 192 190 200 - - 194 - 196 200 196
0 0 0 32 0 0 0
3# Jay ALLAN Hills Bmx Club WA 1398 32 1366 1366 196 184 194 200 200 198 194 - - -
0 0 0 0 0 32 0
4# Jett IERACE Southside Bmx Club WA 1240 32 1208 1208 - - 186 186 178 188 188 188 - 94
0 0 0 32 0 0 0
5# Ned GREGORY Cowaramup Bmx Club WA 1194 32 1162 1162 176 - - 180 170 174 124 170 168 -
0 0 0 32 0 0 0
6# Lilyanne CROFT Westside Bmx Club WA 908 0 908 908 176 176 184 192 180 - - - - -
0 0 0 0 0
7# Braiden ABRAHAMSE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 808 32 776 776 - 148 132 176 154 166 - - - -
0 0 0 0 32
8# Jaymee JOHNS Hills Bmx Club WA 702 0 702 702 - - - - - - 168 178 178 178
0 0 0 0
9# Lyndon WALKER Southside Bmx Club WA 558 0 558 558 - - - - - - - 190 186 182
0 0 0
10# Angus RICHARDS Westside Bmx Club WA 530 0 530 530 184 - - - 174 - 172 - - -
0 0 0
=11# Mathew JEBB Hills BMX Club WA 400 0 400 400 200 200 - - - - - - - -
0 0
=11# Jordan CALLUM Rockingham Bmx Club WA 400 0 400 400 - - - - - - ## 200 - -
0 0
13# Jeremy WILSON Byford Bmx Club WA 390 0 390 390 84 82 - - - - 132 0 92 -
0 0 0 0 0
14# Zac BUTTERWORTH Southside Bmx Club WA 338 32 306 306 - - - - - 186 120 - - -
32 0
15# Joseph REGALI Hills Bmx Club WA 336 0 336 336 176 160 - - - - - - - -
0 0
16# Ethan GITTOS Southside Bmx Club WA 320 0 320 320 - - - - - - - 168 - 152
0 0
17# Kaden MAPSTONE Southside Bmx Club WA 192 0 192 192 - - - - - - 192 - - -
0
18# Daniel DORAN Bunbury Bmx Club WA 162 32 130 130 - - - - - 130 - - - -
32
19# Tesanee KING Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 124 0 124 124 124 - - - - - - - - -
0
20# Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Hills Bmx Club WA 92 0 92 92 - - - - - - 92 - - -
0
21# Jacob GODDARD Westside Bmx Club WA 84 0 84 84 84 - - - - - - - - -
0
22# Flynn PHILLIPS Hills Bmx Club WA 42 0 42 42 42 - - - - - - - - -
0
-# Jessica WALLACE Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 - - - - - -
0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 1, 6 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10
11-12 Voucher 8 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 10 of 10 Rounds BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Bun S/Di West Byfd Cocb WPK Hill Rock Wann Byfd
1 William MCILLREE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 1136 32 1104 1216 138 178 136 128 36 86 76 128 158 152
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
2# Steele CHERUBINO Bunbury Bmx Club WA 666 0 666 666 200 200 - 144 - - 122 - - -
0 0 0 0
3# Ewan MILLER Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 540 32 508 508 - - - - - 170 - - 174 164
32 0 0
4# Cody CLANCY Hills Bmx Club WA 308 0 308 308 186 - - - - - 122 - - -
0 0
5# Cameron WYATT Bunbury Bmx Club WA 282 0 282 282 - 188 94 - - - - - - -
0 0
6# Dylan SERMAN Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 228 0 228 228 - 186 42 - - - - - - -
0 0
7# Thomas NEVE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 206 32 174 174 - - - 132 - 42 - - - -
0 32
8# Harry MCBLANE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 148 0 148 148 - - - - - - - - 148 -
0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 1, 6 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10
5 and Under Sprocket Boys 44 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 10 of 10 Rounds BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Bun S/Di West Byfd Cocb WPK Hill Rock Wann Byfd
- Ashlin BARTON-COLLINS Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
- Harrison MCILLREE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
- Jack REID Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
- Max REID Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
- Marcus STREET Bunbury Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
-# Oliver BROWN Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-# Memphis MCLEOD Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - -
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-# April STEGENGA Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0 - -
0 0 0 0 0 0
-# Sebastian COWLING Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - - - - - -
0
-# Preston DE SENNEVILLE Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - - - - 0 -
0 0 0
-# Ryder LEWIS Rockingham BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0 - 0 - - 0 - -
0 0 0
-# Vienna REBELO Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 0
0 0 0 0 0
-# Deegan VASSILIOU Westside BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -
0
-# Jayce VASSILIOU Westside BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -
0
-# Koby BELL Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 - - - 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
-# William CAREY Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 - - - 0 - 0
0 0 0
-# Jonathon EMONS Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 - - 0 0 - 0
0 0 0 0
-# Ethan FENTON Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 - 0 - 0 0
0 0 0 0 0
-# Jackson FINN Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
0 0 0 0 0
-# Albie LIVESLEY Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
0 0 0 0 0
-# Savannah ROBERTSON Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 - 0 0 - -
0 0 0 0
-# Leeanna EAYRS Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0 - - 0 - 0
0 0 0
-# Rocky LEGG Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0 - 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0
-# Evalyn PAHL Cockburn Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0 - - - - -
0
-# Talayla FRANKLIN Bunbury Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0 - 0 - -
32 0
-# Tate PROUT Woorree Park BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0 - - - -
32
-# Levi KANE Hills Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - 0 - - -
0
-# Tayne LEWIS Hills BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - 0 - - -
0
-# Kody BOYD Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - 0 0 0
0 0 0
-# Karver CICANESE Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - 0 0 0
0 0 0
-# Peydence FRANKLIN Bunbury Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - 0 - -
0
-# Justin MITCHELL Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - 0 - -
0
-# Mason MOFFAT Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - 0 - -
0
-# Chase NEWEY Cockburn Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - 0 - -
0
-# Sean HAMILTON Wanneroo BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - 0 -
0
-# Zeke OSBORNE-MAXWELL Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - 0 0
0 0
-# Tyler REES Mandurah BMX Club inc WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - 0 -
0
-# Kip SABINE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - 0 -
0
-# Blake WARD Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - 0 0
0 0
-# Blake ANDREWS Hills Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - - 0
0
-# Logan ANDREWS Hills Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - - 0
0
-# Bentley BOLTON Hills BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - - 0
0
-# Caelan IMRIE Hills BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - - 0
0
-# Hayden IVES Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - - 0
0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 1, 6 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10
6 Sprocket Boys 36 Riders 9 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 10 of 10 Rounds BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Bun S/Di West Byfd Cocb WPK Hill Rock Wann Byfd
- Jacob BATES Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - -
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0
- Owen BRACHE Hills Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
- Brock BRENNAN Hills Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
- Sebastian COX Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
- Mason HERRON Woorree Park BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
- Oscar NOWLAN Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
- Noah PHILLIPS Hills Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
- Taj WARD Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0
- Kobe WOOD Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
-# Harley HENDERSON Nhulunbuy Bmx Club NT 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - -
0
-# Jake JOSE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 0 -
0 0 0 0 0 0
-# Nathaniel KETTLE Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-# Coby ROBSON Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 -
0 0 0 0 0
-# Cooper ROWE Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - -
0
-# Curtis RUYS Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - -
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-# Samuel BRAY Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - -
0 0 0 0 0 0
-# Jayrell MILLER Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
-# Nathan MUSSON Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 - - - - -
0 0 0
-# Jaxon BETTLES Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0 - 0 - - 0 0 -
0 0 0 0
-# Atreyu COLELLA Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -
0
-# Kai ROWELL Woorree Park BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0 - - 0 - - - -
0 32
-# Arlo WALLS Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0 - 0 - - - - -
0 0
-# Te Ara Tii GLEN Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 32 0 0 0 0
-# Casey HALLIGAN Byford BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 - - - - - -
0
-# Joshua KELLEY Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 - - - 0 - -
0 0
-# Khai NEWLING Mandurah BMX Club inc WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 - - - - - -
0
-# Otis SCHNAARS Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
0 0 0 0 0
-# Darcy SUNDERLAND Bunbury Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 - - - - - -
0
-# Angus JACKSON Cockburn Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0 - - - - -
0
-# Callum PHELPS Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0 - - 0 - 0
0 0 0
-# Blake TOMKINS Hills Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - 0 - - -
0
-# Alfie HURRELL Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - 0 0 0
0 0 0
-# Van SLATER Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - 0 0 0
0 0 0
-# Connor O'DONNELL Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - 0 -
0
-# Max SCOTT Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - - 0
0
-# Rhys SCOTT Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - - 0
0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 1, 6 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10
7 Sprocket Boys 40 Riders 12 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 10 of 10 Rounds BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Bun S/Di West Byfd Cocb WPK Hill Rock Wann Byfd
- Taj BLACK Bunbury Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
- Logan DALLY Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
- Myles DAVIES Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
- Jaxon FOTHERGILL Rockingham BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
- Brody GARRIGAN Bunbury Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
- Tama GLEN Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
- Kallum GOODINGS Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
- Harry MORRIS Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
- Jake MUDFORD Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
- Lucas PEET Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
- Harrison REGAN Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
- Quinn VAN HEEK Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
-# Xavier BELL Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-# Ashton BURTON Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 - -
0 0 0 0 0 0
-# Zack GEROVICH Cockburn Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - -
0
-# Lucas GREEN Bunbury Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 - 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-# Jordi JACKSON Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - -
0 0 0 0
-# Jake LEAHY Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - -
0
-# Angus LEWIS Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 - -
0 0 0 32 0 0
-# Denver LONGBOTTOM Bunbury Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - -
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-# Balian PERMAN Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 - - -
0 0 0 0 0
-# Jacob STEGENGA Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0 - -
0 0 0 0 0 0
-# Levi YOUNG Cockburn Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 - -
0 0 0 0 0 0
-# Ethan ATTRILL Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 -
0 0 0 0 0 0
-# Alex BARRETT Rockingham BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - - - - - -
0
-# Darcy OSBORNE-MAXWELL Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-# Kye ALGEO Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 - - 0 -
0 0 0 32 0
-# Tyson ALGEO Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 - - 0 -
0 0 0 32 0
-# Levi CARTWRIGHT Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
0 0 32 0 0 0
-# Oliver LYON Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 - - - - - -
0
-# Brandon ROSE Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 - - 0 - - 0
0 0 0
-# Jesse CUMMINGS Cockburn Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0 0 - 0 0 0
0 32 0 0 0
-# Colton BEAVER Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0 - - - -
32
-# Cody CARR Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0 - - 0 -
32 0
-# Toby DONCON Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0 - - - -
32
-# James DRUMMOND Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0 - - - -
32
-# Brody Trevor APPLETON Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - 0 0 - -
0 0
-# Flynn BACKSHALL Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - 0 - -
0
-# Orlando ROSCOE Cockburn Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - 0 - -
0
-# Ryder COLLINS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - 0 -
0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 1, 6 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10
Sprocket Girls 27 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 10 of 10 Rounds BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Bun S/Di West Byfd Cocb WPK Hill Rock Wann Byfd
- Rylee COOK Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
- Bonnie CUNNINGHAM Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
- Ellyse HARVEY Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
- Lillyanna LAGDEN Byford BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
- Chloe MCILLREE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
-# Indi HARRISON Mandurah BMX Club inc WA 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - -
0 0 0 0 0 0
-# Charlotte DUNNING Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 -
0 0 0 32 0 0
-# Emerson TAYLOR Cockburn Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
-# Kodi TRATT Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - 0 - - 0 - -
0 0 0
-# Savannah ROBERTSON Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -
0
-# Millie SRHOJ Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
0 0 0 0 0 0
-# Ella LYON Byford BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 - - - - - -
0
-# Evalyn PAHL Cockburn Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 - - - - - -
0
-# Talayla FRANKLIN Club Unknown ? 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0 - - - - -
0
-# Aurora MORRISS Club Unknown ? 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0 - - - - -
0
-# Amelie REID Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 32 0 0 0 0
-# Matisse STEVENS Bunbury Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0 - - 0 - -
0 0
-# Mikayla THORNBER Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 32 0 0 0 0
-# Makayla CARR Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0 - - 0 -
32 0
-# Josie DRUMMOND Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0 - - - -
32
-# Millie-Ann GARRAWAY Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0 - - - -
32
-# Tahlia FINN Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - 0 0 0 -
0 0 0
-# Bria KANE Hills Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - 0 - - -
0
-# Ellody CARTWRIGHT Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - 0 - 0
0 0
-# Indiana BIRCH Bunbury Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - 0 0
0 0
-# Charlee PORCH Karratha BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - - 0
0
-# Lacy ROBINSON Karratha Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - - 0
0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 1, 6 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10
12 & Under Boys Cruiser 18 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 10 of 10 Rounds BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Bun S/Di West Byfd Cocb WPK Hill Rock Wann Byfd
1 Koby RATAJCZAK Westside Bmx Club WA 1608 32 1576 1576 194 - 192 200 200 198 198 196 198 -
0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
2 Beau MURRAY Southside Bmx Club WA 1544 32 1512 1512 188 186 - 192 176 194 196 190 190 -
0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
3 Rhys HARDAKER Southside Bmx Club WA 1510 32 1478 1830 178 182 176 182 184 178 188 176 186 200
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
4 Ross MURRAY Cockburn Bmx Club WA 1262 32 1230 1432 168 124 168 172 128 114 88 152 126 192
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
5# Zane RATAJCZAK Westside Bmx Club WA 1262 32 1230 1230 178 168 180 - - 172 182 164 186 -
0 0 0 32 0 0 0
6# Darcy ROBINSON Westside Bmx Club WA 974 0 974 974 200 192 196 - 190 - - - 196 -
0 0 0 0 0
7# Brock COLVIN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 904 32 872 872 - 180 44 90 - 178 190 190 0 -
0 0 0 32 0 0 0
8# Kynan ABRAHAM Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 882 32 850 850 - - - - - 160 168 164 174 184
32 0 0 0 0
9# Dylan ANDREWS Hills Bmx Club WA 572 0 572 572 180 200 192 - - - - - - -
0 0 0
10# Cruz BLACK Bunbury Bmx Club WA 454 0 454 454 184 86 184 - - - - - - -
0 0 0
11# Daytonna LONGBOTTOM Bunbury Bmx Club WA 418 0 418 418 - 122 130 - - - 166 - - -
0 0 0
12# Kade MCINTYRE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 344 0 344 344 - 166 178 - - - - - - -
0 0
13# Zavier HAWIRA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 194 0 194 194 - 194 - - - - - - - -
0
14# Brock PULJAR Hills Bmx Club WA 180 0 180 180 - - - - - - 180 - - -
0
15# Kaylan ABBOTT Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 172 0 172 172 0 - - - - - - - 172 -
0 0
16# Cooper DUNLOP Rockingham Bmx Club WA 164 0 164 164 - 124 - 40 - - - - - -
0 0
17# Jace ROBINSON Karratha Bmx Club WA 128 0 128 128 128 - - - - - - - - -
0
18# Jake POAT Westside Bmx Club WA 90 0 90 90 - - - - - - - - 90 -
0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 1, 6 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10
13-14 Cruiser 14 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 10 of 10 Rounds BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Bun S/Di West Byfd Cocb WPK Hill Rock Wann Byfd
1 Hunter BENEFER Westside Bmx Club WA 1542 32 1510 1676 166 174 190 192 192 194 - 188 188 192
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
2 George BOEG Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 1446 32 1414 1560 146 168 - 162 184 182 176 182 176 184
0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
3 Shayla WINWOOD Byford BMX Club WA 1422 32 1390 1700 172 158 168 152 168 168 184 176 182 172
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
4 Cooper HISCOX Southside Bmx Club WA 1392 32 1360 1518 158 166 168 166 176 176 166 162 180 -
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
5 Bailey FOSTER Southside Bmx Club WA 1106 32 1074 1074 158 150 156 - 40 162 - 150 170 88
0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
6# Jacob GODDARD Westside Bmx Club WA 1598 32 1566 1734 - 172 168 198 200 198 198 200 200 200
0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
7# Samuel THORPE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 784 0 784 784 190 198 200 - - - - - 196 -
0 0 0 0
8# Kaden MAPSTONE Southside Bmx Club WA 740 0 740 740 186 190 182 182 - - - - - -
0 0 0 0
9# Braiden ABRAHAMSE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 452 0 452 452 - - - - - - 162 162 128 -
0 0 0
10# Zane HANNA Hills Bmx Club WA 374 0 374 374 - - - 180 - - 194 - - -
0 0
11# Daniel DORAN Bunbury Bmx Club WA 226 0 226 226 - - - - - - - 48 178 -
0 0
12# Austin FORRESTER Bunbury Bmx Club WA 200 0 200 200 200 - - - - - - - - -
0
13# Sophie TAYLOR Karratha Bmx Club WA 186 0 186 186 186 - - - - - - - - -
0
14# Jordan MARTIN Hills BMX Club WA 44 0 44 44 44 - - - - - - - - -
0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 1, 6 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10
15-16 Cruiser 9 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 10 of 10 Rounds BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Bun S/Di West Byfd Cocb WPK Hill Rock Wann Byfd
1 Kate TAYLOR Southside Bmx Club WA 1568 32 1536 1584 198 192 184 184 48 188 - 200 190 200
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
2 Blake WINWOOD Byford Bmx Club WA 1510 32 1478 1798 152 184 176 168 190 186 182 192 182 186
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
3 Charlotte GARRIGAN Bunbury Bmx Club WA 1218 32 1186 1186 192 44 - 176 44 178 178 184 - 190
0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
4# Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Wanneroo BMX Club WA 1424 32 1392 1392 194 - 200 198 200 200 ## - 200 -
0 0 0 0 32 0 0
5# Cooper MAPSTONE Southside Bmx Club WA 956 0 956 956 178 200 192 194 - - 192 - - -
0 0 0 0 0
6# Jordan CALLUM Rockingham Bmx Club WA 196 0 196 196 196 - - - - - - - - -
0
7# Josh COULSON Westside Bmx Club WA 182 0 182 182 182 - - - - - - - - -
0
8# Dylan CALLUM Rockingham Bmx Club WA 168 0 168 168 168 - - - - - - - - -
0
9# Jackson CONDO Mandurah BMX Club inc WA 162 0 162 162 162 - - - - - - - - -
0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 1, 6 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10
17-29 Cruiser 12 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 10 of 10 Rounds BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Bun S/Di West Byfd Cocb WPK Hill Rock Wann Byfd
1 Cody WALKER Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 1406 32 1374 1374 196 194 192 184 200 184 - 176 48 -
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0
2# Joshua COOKE Hills Bmx Club WA 1430 32 1398 1398 - 198 200 200 - 200 ## 200 - 200
0 0 0 32 0 0 0
3# Joshua WEAVEN Byford BMX Club WA 1342 32 1310 1310 - 184 - 178 188 192 192 184 - 192
0 0 0 32 0 0 0
4# Joshua BYNG Westside Bmx Club WA 908 32 876 876 166 154 176 160 176 44 - - - -
0 0 0 0 0 32
5# Jayden LISTER Hills Bmx Club WA 766 0 766 766 - - - 190 188 - 196 192 0 -
0 0 0 0 0
6# Kieran WINWOOD Byford Bmx Club WA 528 0 528 528 178 166 184 0 - - - - - -
0 0 0 0
7# Hayden COOKE Hills Bmx Club WA 376 0 376 376 192 - - - - - - - - 184
0 0
8# Kobe BARNES Byford Bmx Club WA 186 0 186 186 186 - - - - - - - - -
0
=9# Joe INGRAM Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 176 0 176 176 - 176 - - - - - - - -
0
=9# Lewis STECHMAN Southside BMX Club WA 176 0 176 176 - - - - - - - - - 176
0
11# Dylan MARSHALL Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 160 0 160 160 - 160 - - - - - - - -
0
12# Bethany STONE Bunbury BMX Club WA 122 0 122 122 122 - - - - - - - - -
0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 1, 6 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10
30+ Cruiser 16 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 10 of 10 Rounds BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Bun S/Di West Byfd Cocb WPK Hill Rock Wann Byfd
1 Julien ROGER Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1602 32 1570 1750 196 200 200 - 180 200 186 198 200 190
0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
2 James SIMPSON Rockingham Bmx Club WA 1504 32 1472 1812 176 184 172 178 196 188 168 184 182 184
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
3 Kurt MUDFORD Westside Bmx Club WA 1486 32 1454 1626 176 186 172 186 176 188 174 176 192 -
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
4# Michael GALLIE Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 1082 0 1082 1082 174 178 186 184 - - - - 178 182
0 0 0 0 0 0
5# Joel MCLEOD Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 960 0 960 960 - - 190 200 196 - 180 194 - -
0 0 0 0 0
6# Andrew GOODINGS Woorree Park BMX Club WA 486 0 486 486 - - - 150 - - - 168 168 -
0 0 0
7# Cameron BALFOUR Byford Bmx Club WA 472 0 472 472 - - - 166 - - 128 - - 178
0 0 0
8# Stephen EGAN Southside Bmx Club WA 452 32 420 420 72 - - - 172 176 - - - -
0 0 32
9# David ROSE Byford Bmx Club WA 416 0 416 416 - - - 160 - - 126 - - 130
0 0 0
10# Craig HERRMANN Bunbury Bmx Club WA 348 0 348 348 176 172 - - - - - - - -
0 0
11# Scott MOFFAT Westside Bmx Club WA 326 0 326 326 - - - 152 - - 174 - - -
0 0
12# Alister GROVE Rockingham Bmx Club WA 184 0 184 184 - - - - - - - - - 184
0
=13# Toni GILL Hills Bmx Club WA 160 0 160 160 - - 160 - - - - - - -
0
=13# Nathan GUNTON Rockingham Bmx Club WA 160 0 160 160 - - - - - - - 160 - -
0
15# Taylor ROWE Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 158 0 158 158 158 - - - - - - - - -
0
16# Darryn WALKER Southside Bmx Club WA 100 0 100 100 100 0 - - - - - - - -
0 0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 1, 6 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10
40+ Cruiser 21 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 10 of 10 Rounds BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Bun S/Di West Byfd Cocb WPK Hill Rock Wann Byfd
1 Wayne MAYGER Westside Bmx Club WA 1442 32 1410 1730 166 166 154 180 174 186 176 172 186 170
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
2# Adam LEWIS Southside BMX Club WA 1356 32 1324 1324 - 176 - 194 192 200 190 192 - 180
0 0 0 32 0 0 0
3# Paul THORPE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 774 0 774 774 198 192 184 - - - - 200 - -
0 0 0 0
4# Wayne EVANS Hills BMX Club WA 758 32 726 726 - - - 180 170 186 - - 190 -
0 0 32 0
5# Nathan HANNA Hills BMX Club WA 594 0 594 594 - - 196 198 - - ## - - -
0 0 0
6# Brad LANE Hills Bmx Club WA 576 0 576 576 180 200 196 - - - - - - -
0 0 0
7# David RAPLEY Westside Bmx Club WA 532 0 532 532 170 - 164 - 198 - - - - -
0 0 0
8# Karl ATTRILL Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 532 0 532 532 - 184 162 - 186 - - - - -
0 0 0
9# Faye RATAJCZAK Westside Bmx Club WA 522 32 490 490 154 - - - - 166 - - 170 -
0 32 0
10# Matthew STOKES Southside Bmx Club WA 514 0 514 514 - - - - - - 164 172 178 -
0 0 0
11# Barry LIVESLEY Southside Bmx Club WA 362 0 362 362 - - - - - - - 166 196 -
0 0
12# Gareth EVANS Southside Bmx Club WA 354 0 354 354 - - - - - - 176 178 - -
0 0
13# Richard COOK Southside Bmx Club WA 328 0 328 328 166 162 - - - - - - - -
0 0
14# Fleur FLETCHER Westside Bmx Club WA 304 32 272 272 154 - - - - 118 - - - -
0 32
15# Karl MUSTCHIN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 200 0 200 200 - - - - - - - - - 200
0
16# Sarah BATTILANA Woorree Park BMX Club WA 198 32 166 166 - - - - - 166 - - - -
32
17# Mat NORMAN Karratha BMX Club WA 188 0 188 188 188 - - - - - - - - -
0
18# Greg BASTIAN Westside Bmx Club WA 176 0 176 176 - - 176 - - - - - - -
0
19# Michelle NEWPORT Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 164 32 132 132 - - - - - 132 - - - -
32
20# James COOKE Rockingham BMX Club WA 156 0 156 156 - - - - - - 156 - - -
0
21# Craig RENDELL Southern Districts BMX Club WA 94 0 94 94 - - - - - - 94 - - -
0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 1, 6 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10
8-9 Girls 21 Riders 8 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 10 of 10 Rounds BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Bun S/Di West Byfd Cocb WPK Hill Rock Wann Byfd
1 Neave KNIGHT Rockingham Bmx Club WA 1610 32 1578 1768 190 190 196 194 200 200 198 200 200 -
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
2 Mena BANKS Southside Bmx Club WA 1606 32 1574 1762 198 194 - 188 192 198 ## 196 196 200
0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
3 Matilda BYNG Westside BMX Club WA 1542 32 1510 1858 194 188 192 172 188 190 176 186 178 194
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
4 Emerson MAYGER Westside Bmx Club WA 1470 32 1438 1778 180 180 170 170 174 180 174 174 188 188
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
5 Sarah BROOKER Westside BMX Club WA 1468 32 1436 1568 188 150 - 132 182 188 186 170 186 186
0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
6 Tahlia COOK Southside Bmx Club WA 1464 32 1432 1780 174 176 178 176 178 174 174 184 178 188
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
7 Taylah SIMPSON Rockingham Bmx Club WA 1218 32 1186 1428 172 168 128 118 126 166 126 128 124 172
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
8 Hannah SEPAROVICH Cockburn Bmx Club WA 994 32 962 962 176 84 126 - 120 126 84 120 - 126
0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
9# Rachel RUSSELL Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 1284 32 1252 1252 - 144 166 126 174 174 - 130 170 168
0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
10# Alana GLENISTER Southside Bmx Club WA 1256 0 1256 1256 182 138 176 122 120 - 174 170 174 -
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11# Molly BETTERIDGE Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 962 0 962 962 - 200 196 200 182 - - 184 - -
0 0 0 0 0
12# Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON Byford Bmx Club WA 936 32 904 904 - - 124 116 114 128 - 122 128 172
0 0 0 32 0 0 0
13# Maddie BONE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 666 0 666 666 188 176 - 174 128 - - - - -
0 0 0 0
14# Madisen SCOTT Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 576 32 544 544 - - - - 114 120 40 114 116 40
0 32 0 0 0 0
15# Danielle BASTIAN Westside Bmx Club WA 382 0 382 382 - - 192 - - - 190 - - -
0 0
16# Lola HURRELL Southside BMX Club WA 362 0 362 362 - - - - - - - 114 122 126
0 0 0
17# Anika STEVENS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 252 0 252 252 - 132 120 - - - - - - -
0 0
18# Chloe NORMAN Karratha BMX Club WA 198 0 198 198 198 - - - - - - - - -
0
19# Charley RYAN Harbour City Bmx Club QLD 190 0 190 190 - - - 190 - - - - - -
0
20# Peyton PREEDY Southside Bmx Club WA 114 0 114 114 - - - - - - - - 114 -
0
21# Ava HAMILTON Wanneroo BMX Club WA 80 0 80 80 - - - - - - - - 80 -
0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 1, 6 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10
8 Boys 46 Riders 13 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 10 of 10 Rounds BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Bun S/Di West Byfd Cocb WPK Hill Rock Wann Byfd
1 Jack MALONE Rockingham Bmx Club WA 2008 32 1976 2308 250 250 250 250 148 184 ## 250 236 246
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
2 Jake POAT Westside BMX Club WA 1982 0 1982 2210 242 248 246 228 248 - 250 248 250 250
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lucas COX Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1914 32 1882 2284 228 222 230 180 248 242 ## 224 240 238
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
4 Cooper BOWDEN Byford Bmx Club WA 1888 32 1856 2248 224 242 224 242 168 236 ## 234 228 226
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
5 Taj SRHOJ Southside Bmx Club WA 1882 32 1850 2242 238 228 240 232 232 228 178 214 234 218
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
6 Cody STEEL Southside Bmx Club WA 1862 32 1830 2010 182 234 232 226 226 246 ## 238 - 180
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
7 Zac MCDONALD Byford Bmx Club WA 1584 32 1552 1898 182 174 176 220 176 218 180 172 220 180
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
8 Zacchary ROGER Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1558 32 1526 1870 218 172 178 172 172 210 218 174 178 178
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
9 Sonny CHANDLER East Pilbara Bmx Club ? 1490 32 1458 1706 170 164 174 122 212 230 172 170 126 166
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
10 Jake MURRAY Cockburn Bmx Club WA 1366 32 1334 1626 168 168 166 160 170 162 168 172 132 160
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
11 Axl GALLIE Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 1326 32 1294 1294 168 160 - 168 - 168 130 168 172 160
0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
12 Kobe TAYLOR Cockburn Bmx Club WA 1218 32 1186 1416 124 114 118 162 162 166 122 158 174 116
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
13 Zachary COX Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1040 32 1008 1204 120 78 124 118 156 118 126 120 126 118
0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
14# Kaleb BRAY Westside Bmx Club WA 1818 32 1786 1786 - 172 226 238 232 242 ## 228 - 216
0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
15# Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1778 0 1778 1778 - 226 180 224 218 - ## 234 238 224
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16# Cameron MILLER Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1130 32 1098 1098 182 178 178 - - 176 - - 216 168
0 0 0 32 0 0
17# Fletcher CLARK Westside Bmx Club WA 990 32 958 958 - 118 126 114 118 122 120 118 122 -
0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
18# Lawson BAILEY Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 968 0 968 968 - 122 166 170 164 - 172 - 174 -
0 0 0 0 0 0
19# Tyler THORNBER Southside Bmx Club WA 776 32 744 744 - - - 114 108 160 122 - 126 114
0 0 32 0 0 0
20# Alexander SALISZEWSKI Westside Bmx Club WA 686 32 654 654 124 118 128 - - 162 122 - - -
0 0 0 32 0
21# Lennox STEVENS Bunbury Bmx Club WA 638 0 638 638 180 210 - - 86 - - 162 - -
0 0 0 0
22# Maverick COLEMAN Westside Bmx Club WA 566 32 534 534 - - 126 - - 122 166 120 - -
0 32 0 0
23# Jackson LANE Southside Bmx Club WA 536 0 536 536 - - 126 - 118 - 126 166 - -
0 0 0 0
24# Jacob BALFOUR Byford Bmx Club WA 516 0 516 516 - - - 170 - - 176 - - 170
0 0 0
25# Nate ROBINSON Karratha Bmx Club WA 488 0 488 488 248 - - - - - - - - 240
0 0
26# Travis WILKINS Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 468 0 468 468 122 110 118 - 118 - - - - -
0 0 0 0
27# Lachlan WILLIAMS Westside Bmx Club WA 462 0 462 462 230 - - - 232 - - - - -
0 0
28# Cameron WILLIAMS Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 462 0 462 462 - - 120 116 112 - - 114 - -
0 0 0 0
29# Hunter MCCOMBIE Westside Bmx Club WA 400 0 400 400 - 164 236 - - - - - - -
0 0
30# Max BROWN Westside Bmx Club WA 394 0 394 394 122 112 122 38 - - - - - -
0 0 0 0
31# Marshall IVES Southside Bmx Club WA 354 0 354 354 - - - - 112 - 124 - - 118
0 0 0
32# Jaxxon SPENCER Byford Bmx Club WA 340 0 340 340 118 108 - 114 - - - - - -
0 0 0
33# Jason ROWE Byford Bmx Club WA 298 0 298 298 130 - - 168 - - - - - -
0 0
34# Luke CARMODY Byford Bmx Club WA 234 0 234 234 - - - - - - - 120 - 114
0 0
35# Brodi LAMOND Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 214 32 182 182 - - - - - 182 - - - -
32
36# James SPINLEY Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 176 0 176 176 - - 176 - - - - - - -
0
37# Blake WRATTEN Hills Bmx Club WA 174 0 174 174 - - - - - - 174 - - -
0
38# Eli PATIENCE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 170 0 170 170 170 - - - - - - - - -
0
39# Isaac PROUT Woorree Park BMX Club WA 148 32 116 116 - - - - - 116 - - - -
32
40# Oakley ALDERTON Hills Bmx Club WA 128 0 128 128 - - - - - - 128 - - -
0
41# William LINDSAY Karratha Bmx Club WA 126 0 126 126 126 - - - - - - - - -
0
42# Hayden HOAR Wanneroo BMX Club WA 122 0 122 122 - - - - - - - - 122 -
0
43# Lachlan DYE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 120 0 120 120 120 - - - - - - - - -
0
44# Phoenix PEOS Southside Bmx Club WA 112 0 112 112 - - - - - - - - - 112
0
45# Ollie ANGUS Byford BMX Club WA 110 0 110 110 - - - 110 - - - - - -
0
46# Tye MAHER Cockburn Bmx Club WA 84 0 84 84 - -