End of Report

2019 BMXWA Super Series Rd 1 WESTSIDE

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 10/Feb/2019 17:57:50

All Times for All Classes


12 & Under Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 40.672 0.000
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Final 40.847 0.175
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 1 41.016 0.344
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 41.096 0.424
2834 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 41.157 0.485
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 2 41.369 0.697
2834 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 41.820 1.148
1889 Rockingham BMX Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 1 41.875 1.203
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 2 42.097 1.425
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 1 42.099 1.427
1889 Rockingham BMX Club WA Cooper DUNLOP Final 42.155 1.483
1889 Rockingham BMX Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 2 42.201 1.529
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 42.250 1.578
1889 Rockingham BMX Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 3 42.254 1.582
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 3 42.269 1.597
2834 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 42.423 1.751
2834 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 42.428 1.756
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT Final 42.631 1.959
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 43.030 2.358
4WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 1 43.137 2.465
7WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM Final 44.000 3.328
7WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 44.029 3.357
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 44.076 3.404
7WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 44.269 3.597
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 44.294 3.622
6WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 44.328 3.656
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 2 44.444 3.772
4WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 3 44.588 3.916
7WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 44.631 3.959
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 1 44.688 4.016
6WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 44.928 4.256
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Final 45.015 4.343
4WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL Final 45.065 4.393
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 3 45.135 4.463
4WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 2 45.802 5.130
13 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Indi HARRISON 1 48.981 8.309
13 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Indi HARRISON 2 51.117 10.445
13 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Indi HARRISON 3 52.020 11.348

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 37.897 0.000
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 38.135 0.238
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 38.205 0.308
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 4 38.386 0.489
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 39.115 1.218
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 39.315 1.418
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 39.391 1.494
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 39.576 1.679
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 4 39.732 1.835
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 40.143 2.246
4WA Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 40.404 2.507
4WA Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 4 40.532 2.635
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 4 40.534 2.637
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 40.872 2.975
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 41.180 3.283
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 4 42.153 4.256
1502 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 1 42.418 4.521
4WA Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 43.232 5.335
4WA Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 43.283 5.386
1502 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 3 44.079 6.182
1502 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 2 44.083 6.186
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 44.190 6.293
1502 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 4 44.368 6.471
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 45.400 7.503

15-16 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 35.238 0.000
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 4 35.719 0.481
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 35.802 0.564
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 4 36.113 0.875
182 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 36.125 0.887
182 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 36.378 1.140
182 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 4 36.732 1.494
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 36.855 1.617
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 1 36.952 1.714
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 2 37.555 2.317
182 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 37.606 2.368
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 4 37.685 2.447
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 38.107 2.869
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 3 38.866 3.628
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 43.625 8.387
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 44.597 9.359

17+Womens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
917 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 39.660 0.000
917 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 40.683 1.023
917 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 40.733 1.073
917 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 41.255 1.595
326 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Corona BECKMAN 1 42.544 2.884
326 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Corona BECKMAN 4 43.003 3.343
93 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 44.093 4.433
93 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 44.377 4.717
326 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Corona BECKMAN 2 45.858 6.198
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 46.679 7.019
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 47.183 7.523
326 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Corona BECKMAN 3 47.226 7.566
93 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 4 47.307 7.647
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 47.752 8.092
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 48.056 8.396
612 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 1 48.112 8.452
93 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 48.254 8.594

30+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 34.668 0.000
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 34.693 0.025
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 34.875 0.207
244 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joel MCLEOD 1 36.721 2.053
244 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joel MCLEOD 2 36.929 2.261
244 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joel MCLEOD 3 37.016 2.348
384 Westside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 37.029 2.361
384 Westside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 37.528 2.860
384 Westside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 38.704 4.036
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 38.819 4.151
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 38.882 4.214
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 39.105 4.437
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 39.864 5.196
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 41.512 6.844
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 41.603 6.935
818 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 1 41.837 7.169
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 43.840 9.172
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 44.004 9.336
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 47.702 13.034

40+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN Final 36.658 0.000
44 Westside Bmx Club WA Greg BASTIAN Final 36.935 0.277
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 37.114 0.456
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 37.330 0.672
44 Westside Bmx Club WA Greg BASTIAN 2 37.565 0.907
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 37.636 0.978
44 Westside Bmx Club WA Greg BASTIAN 1 37.948 1.290
1A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 3 38.198 1.540
1A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 1 38.549 1.891
44 Westside Bmx Club WA Greg BASTIAN 3 38.952 2.294
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 38.952 2.294
5A Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 2 39.269 2.611
5A Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY Final 39.404 2.746
5A Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 3 39.516 2.858
1A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 2 39.834 3.176
300 Southside Bmx Club WA Gareth EVANS 1 40.105 3.447
54 Westside Bmx Club WA Michael FENTON 2 40.241 3.583
54 Westside Bmx Club WA Michael FENTON 1 40.390 3.732
54 Westside Bmx Club WA Michael FENTON 3 40.515 3.857
54 Westside Bmx Club WA Michael FENTON Final 40.567 3.909
300 Southside Bmx Club WA Gareth EVANS Final 40.655 3.997
300 Southside Bmx Club WA Gareth EVANS 3 40.817 4.159
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 2 40.882 4.224
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 1 40.941 4.283
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER Final 41.166 4.508
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 3 41.330 4.672
412 Westside BMX Club WA Ian CLARK 2 41.636 4.978
412 Westside BMX Club WA Ian CLARK 3 42.077 5.419
68 Westside Bmx Club WA Nigel OLSEN 2 42.292 5.634
412 Westside BMX Club WA Ian CLARK 1 42.319 5.661
68 Westside Bmx Club WA Nigel OLSEN 1 43.117 6.459
68 Westside Bmx Club WA Nigel OLSEN Final 43.432 6.774
68 Westside Bmx Club WA Nigel OLSEN 3 43.659 7.001
5A Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 1 57.133 20.475

8-10 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 3 40.953 0.000
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 1 41.120 0.167
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 2 41.389 0.436
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 2 41.412 0.459
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 1 41.693 0.740
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 3 41.761 0.808
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 4 43.000 2.047
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 43.151 2.198
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 43.549 2.596
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 2 44.341 3.388
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 44.433 3.480
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 1 44.580 3.627
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 4 45.245 4.292
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 4 46.185 5.232
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 3 46.677 5.724
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 2 46.793 5.840
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 1 47.070 6.117
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 3 50.027 9.074
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 4 50.489 9.536

11-12 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 40.723 0.000
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 40.825 0.102
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 4 41.528 0.805
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 41.765 1.042
34 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 4 41.766 1.043
34 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 2 41.779 1.056
34 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1 42.012 1.289
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 4 42.392 1.669
34 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 3 42.412 1.689
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 1 43.105 2.382
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 43.434 2.711
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 3 44.082 3.359
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 4 44.316 3.593
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 51.995 11.272

13-15 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 34.895 0.000
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 34.981 0.086
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 4 35.882 0.987
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 35.898 1.003
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 36.054 1.159
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 36.096 1.201
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 36.650 1.755
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 36.933 2.038
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 37.299 2.404
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 37.516 2.621
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 37.602 2.707
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 37.636 2.741
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 4 37.963 3.068
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 4 37.964 3.069
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 38.512 3.617
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 38.671 3.776
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 40.573 5.678
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 4 42.027 7.132

8 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3228 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Amelie REID Final 46.634 0.000
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE 1 48.021 1.387
3228 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Amelie REID 2 48.187 1.553
3228 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Amelie REID 1 48.264 1.630
3228 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Amelie REID 3 48.474 1.840
3807 Southside Bmx Club WA Rylee COOK 1 49.246 2.612
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE Final 49.263 2.629
3495 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ellyse HARVEY 1 49.444 2.810
2859 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Indi HARRISON 1 49.494 2.860
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE 3 49.813 3.179
3807 Southside Bmx Club WA Rylee COOK Final 49.997 3.363
3495 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ellyse HARVEY 3 50.030 3.396
2859 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Indi HARRISON Final 50.611 3.977
2859 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Indi HARRISON 3 50.665 4.031
4664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM 1 50.692 4.058
2859 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Indi HARRISON 2 50.730 4.096
3495 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ellyse HARVEY 2 50.900 4.266
3351 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN Final 51.090 4.456
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE 2 51.132 4.498
3351 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN 1 51.499 4.865
3807 Southside Bmx Club WA Rylee COOK 2 51.873 5.239
3495 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ellyse HARVEY Final 52.065 5.431
3351 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN 3 52.205 5.571
4664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM Final 52.227 5.593
3351 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN 2 52.967 6.333
4664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM 3 53.057 6.423
4664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM 2 53.201 6.567
3807 Southside Bmx Club WA Rylee COOK 3 53.772 7.138
3867 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte DUNNING 1 53.861 7.227
3867 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte DUNNING 2 54.844 8.210
3867 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte DUNNING 3 55.939 9.305
2400 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mia HENRY 1 1:03.831 17.197
2400 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mia HENRY 3 1:05.669 19.035
2400 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mia HENRY Final 1:07.739 21.105
2400 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mia HENRY 2 1:11.144 24.510

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3653 Hills Bmx Club WA Myles DAVIES 1 43.019 0.000
3058 Southside Bmx Club WA Harrison REGAN Semi Final 43.208 0.189
3058 Southside Bmx Club WA Harrison REGAN Final 43.462 0.443
3445 Rockingham BMX Club WA Harry MORRIS Semi Final 43.576 0.557
3445 Rockingham BMX Club WA Harry MORRIS Final 43.596 0.577
3058 Southside Bmx Club WA Harrison REGAN 3 43.734 0.715
3653 Hills Bmx Club WA Myles DAVIES 2 44.147 1.128
3445 Rockingham BMX Club WA Harry MORRIS 1 44.183 1.164
3058 Southside Bmx Club WA Harrison REGAN 1 44.190 1.171
3446 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK 1 44.270 1.251
3446 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK Semi Final 44.407 1.388
3446 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK 2 44.449 1.430
3653 Hills Bmx Club WA Myles DAVIES Final 44.566 1.547
3653 Hills Bmx Club WA Myles DAVIES 3 44.937 1.918
3653 Hills Bmx Club WA Myles DAVIES Semi Final 44.950 1.931
3445 Rockingham BMX Club WA Harry MORRIS 3 45.078 2.059
3445 Rockingham BMX Club WA Harry MORRIS 2 45.135 2.116
3446 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK Final 45.259 2.240
3446 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK 3 45.391 2.372
3091 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Xavier BELL Semi Final 45.768 2.749
3919 Southside Bmx Club WA Tama GLEN 3 45.805 2.786
3714 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan ATTRILL Semi Final 45.931 2.912
3714 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan ATTRILL Final 46.010 2.991
3309 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Quinn VAN HEEK 1 46.014 2.995
3714 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan ATTRILL 2 46.032 3.013
3919 Southside Bmx Club WA Tama GLEN 1 46.049 3.030
3485 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy OSBORNE-MAXWELL 1 46.180 3.161
3919 Southside Bmx Club WA Tama GLEN Semi Final 46.308 3.289
3091 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Xavier BELL 2 46.354 3.335
3919 Southside Bmx Club WA Tama GLEN 2 46.420 3.401
4046 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Levi CARTWRIGHT 2 46.431 3.412
3714 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan ATTRILL 3 46.444 3.425
3066 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaxon FOTHERGILL Semi Final 46.651 3.632
3714 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan ATTRILL 1 46.683 3.664
3091 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Xavier BELL 1 46.746 3.727
4046 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Levi CARTWRIGHT 3 46.788 3.769
3717 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake MUDFORD 1 46.790 3.771
3485 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy OSBORNE-MAXWELL Semi Final 46.814 3.795
3544 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Levi YOUNG Semi Final 46.841 3.822
3544 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Levi YOUNG 1 47.239 4.220
4046 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Levi CARTWRIGHT 1 47.279 4.260
3309 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Quinn VAN HEEK 2 47.371 4.352
3544 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Levi YOUNG 2 47.375 4.356
3544 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Levi YOUNG 3 47.392 4.373
3309 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Quinn VAN HEEK 3 47.465 4.446
4046 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Levi CARTWRIGHT Semi Final 47.682 4.663
3066 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaxon FOTHERGILL 3 48.133 5.114
3219 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN 2 48.135 5.116
3066 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaxon FOTHERGILL Final 48.154 5.135
3485 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy OSBORNE-MAXWELL 3 48.231 5.212
2035 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake LEAHY 3 48.252 5.233
3717 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake MUDFORD 2 48.286 5.267
3485 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy OSBORNE-MAXWELL Final 48.389 5.370
3717 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake MUDFORD Semi Final 48.422 5.403
3485 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy OSBORNE-MAXWELL 2 48.447 5.428
3066 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaxon FOTHERGILL 1 48.517 5.498
2035 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake LEAHY 1 48.581 5.562
3091 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Xavier BELL 3 48.590 5.571
3309 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Quinn VAN HEEK Semi Final 48.664 5.645
3219 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN 3 48.840 5.821
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM 1 49.109 6.090
3091 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Xavier BELL Final 49.141 6.122
3489 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lucas GREEN 3 49.453 6.434
3219 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN 1 49.490 6.471
3066 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaxon FOTHERGILL 2 49.494 6.475
3489 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lucas GREEN 2 49.588 6.569
3717 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake MUDFORD 3 49.827 6.808
3489 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lucas GREEN Semi Final 50.144 7.125
3489 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lucas GREEN 1 50.229 7.210
3219 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN Semi Final 50.266 7.247
2035 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake LEAHY 2 50.413 7.394
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM 2 50.854 7.835
3746 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Kallum GOODINGS 2 50.999 7.980
3746 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Kallum GOODINGS 1 51.250 8.231
3338 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob STEGENGA 2 51.957 8.938
3989 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Ryder COLLINS 1 51.988 8.969
3338 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob STEGENGA 1 52.233 9.214
3959 Westside BMX Club WA Mark HEDGES 1 52.254 9.235
3803 Westside Bmx Club WA Lucas PEET 1 52.292 9.273
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM 3 52.330 9.311
3338 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob STEGENGA 3 52.361 9.342
3959 Westside BMX Club WA Mark HEDGES 3 52.573 9.554
3746 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Kallum GOODINGS 3 52.623 9.604
3959 Westside BMX Club WA Mark HEDGES 2 52.627 9.608
3803 Westside Bmx Club WA Lucas PEET 3 53.101 10.082
3746 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Kallum GOODINGS Semi Final 53.303 10.284
4123 Westside Bmx Club WA Lachlan SERJEANT 1 53.850 10.831
3803 Westside Bmx Club WA Lucas PEET 2 53.911 10.892
4185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary PASCOE 1 54.605 11.586
4185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary PASCOE 2 55.657 12.638
3542 Westside Bmx Club WA Connor RICHARDS 1 55.752 12.733
4185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary PASCOE 3 56.218 13.199
???? Westside BMX Club WA Harvey HAAGMAN 1 57.332 14.313
3542 Westside Bmx Club WA Connor RICHARDS 2 57.363 14.344
???? Westside BMX Club WA Harvey HAAGMAN 2 1:01.666 18.647
3179 Byford BMX Club WA Charles SILK 3 1:03.188 20.169
3179 Byford BMX Club WA Charles SILK 2 1:05.403 22.384
3179 Byford BMX Club WA Charles SILK 1 1:08.652 25.633
3989 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Ryder COLLINS 2 1:27.951 44.932
3058 Southside Bmx Club WA Harrison REGAN 2 2:41.808 118.789

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 1 45.134 0.000
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 2 45.580 0.446
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 4 46.213 1.079
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 2 46.368 1.234
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 1 46.502 1.368
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 3 46.712 1.578
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 4 47.219 2.085
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 3 47.486 2.352
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 4 48.830 3.696
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 1 49.506 4.372
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 2 49.930 4.796
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 3 50.830 5.696
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 2 51.656 6.522
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 3 52.520 7.386
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 1 52.878 7.744
5WA Southside Bmx Club WA Lola HURRELL 1 53.275 8.141
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 4 53.611 8.477
5WA Southside Bmx Club WA Lola HURRELL 3 54.562 9.428
5WA Southside Bmx Club WA Lola HURRELL 2 55.083 9.949
2886 Southside Bmx Club WA Peyton PREEDY 1 55.116 9.982
2886 Southside Bmx Club WA Peyton PREEDY 2 55.472 10.338
2886 Southside Bmx Club WA Peyton PREEDY 4 55.514 10.380
5WA Southside Bmx Club WA Lola HURRELL 4 56.270 11.136
2886 Southside Bmx Club WA Peyton PREEDY 3 56.318 11.184

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 1 44.778 0.000
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 3 45.166 0.388
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 2 45.576 0.798
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD Final 45.779 1.001
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 1 46.621 1.843
2066 Byford BMX Club WA Luke CARMODY 3 46.981 2.203
3536 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter MCCOMBIE 3 46.991 2.213
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 2 47.111 2.333
2066 Byford BMX Club WA Luke CARMODY Final 47.384 2.606
3239 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Axl GALLIE 1 47.393 2.615
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 3 47.424 2.646
3536 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter MCCOMBIE 2 47.470 2.692
3162 Southside Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER 1 47.898 3.120
3239 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Axl GALLIE 2 47.955 3.177
3239 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Axl GALLIE 3 48.063 3.285
3239 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Axl GALLIE Final 48.078 3.300
3536 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter MCCOMBIE Final 48.184 3.406
3536 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter MCCOMBIE 1 48.211 3.433
603 Southside Bmx Club WA Jackson LANE 1 48.238 3.460
2001 Westside Bmx Club WA Reid KEMP 1 48.302 3.524
2066 Byford BMX Club WA Luke CARMODY 2 48.471 3.693
2066 Byford BMX Club WA Luke CARMODY 1 48.699 3.921
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK Final 48.805 4.027
3162 Southside Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER 2 48.984 4.206
3162 Southside Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER 3 49.592 4.814
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 1 49.634 4.856
2001 Westside Bmx Club WA Reid KEMP 2 49.816 5.038
3162 Southside Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER Final 49.847 5.069
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX Final 49.946 5.168
603 Southside Bmx Club WA Jackson LANE 3 50.055 5.277
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 2 50.265 5.487
1622 Southside Bmx Club WA Marshall IVES 1 50.842 6.064
603 Southside Bmx Club WA Jackson LANE Final 50.948 6.170
2062 Westside Bmx Club WA Alexander SALISZEWSKI 2 51.286 6.508
2062 Westside Bmx Club WA Alexander SALISZEWSKI 1 51.304 6.526
1622 Southside Bmx Club WA Marshall IVES 3 51.933 7.155
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 3 51.962 7.184
1622 Southside Bmx Club WA Marshall IVES 2 52.107 7.329
603 Southside Bmx Club WA Jackson LANE 2 58.191 13.413
2062 Westside Bmx Club WA Alexander SALISZEWSKI 3 1:02.543 17.765
2001 Westside Bmx Club WA Reid KEMP 3 1:02.931 18.153

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 1 41.734 0.000
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 3 41.773 0.039
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT Final 41.824 0.090
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 3 42.727 0.993
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 2 42.817 1.083
3WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON 3 43.038 1.304
4WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 1 43.219 1.485
4WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 2 43.279 1.545
3WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON 1 43.351 1.617
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 3 43.474 1.740
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 1 43.565 1.831
7WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 3 43.665 1.931
3WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON Final 43.781 2.047
3WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON 2 43.812 2.078
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 3 43.844 2.110
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY Final 43.904 2.170
3557 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James SPINLEY 2 44.148 2.414
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 1 44.367 2.633
7WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 1 44.378 2.644
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER Final 44.462 2.728
3557 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James SPINLEY Final 44.484 2.750
3557 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James SPINLEY 1 44.505 2.771
3557 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James SPINLEY 3 44.557 2.823
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 1 45.016 3.282
4WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 3 45.144 3.410
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 2 45.183 3.449
7WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN Final 45.311 3.577
7WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 2 45.511 3.777
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 3 45.690 3.956
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 1 45.697 3.963
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 2 45.718 3.984
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX Final 45.857 4.123
3856 Westside Bmx Club WA Maverick COLEMAN 2 46.029 4.295
3856 Westside Bmx Club WA Maverick COLEMAN 1 46.061 4.327
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 2 46.488 4.754
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 1 46.500 4.766
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 3 46.857 5.123
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Sonny CHANDLER 1 46.930 5.196
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 1 47.054 5.320
4WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL Final 47.218 5.484
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Sonny CHANDLER 2 47.706 5.972
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 2 47.708 5.974
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 2 47.900 6.166
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 2 48.035 6.301
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Sonny CHANDLER 3 48.647 6.913
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 1 48.755 7.021
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 3 51.308 9.574
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 2 51.423 9.689
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 3 53.945 12.211
3856 Westside Bmx Club WA Maverick COLEMAN 3 1:00.573 18.839

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 1 44.957 0.000
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 2 45.313 0.356
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 3 45.386 0.429
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Danielle BASTIAN 2 45.510 0.553
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 4 45.929 0.972
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 1 46.002 1.045
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 3 46.129 1.172
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Danielle BASTIAN 3 46.310 1.353
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 2 46.832 1.875
5A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 3 46.875 1.918
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 4 46.937 1.980
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 3 47.122 2.165
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 4 47.240 2.283
5A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 1 47.321 2.364
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Danielle BASTIAN 4 47.491 2.534
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 2 47.565 2.608
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 4 47.604 2.647
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 3 47.869 2.912
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 1 48.265 3.308
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 1 49.024 4.067
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Danielle BASTIAN 1 50.886 5.929
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 1 57.079 12.122
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 2 57.692 12.735
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 4 58.140 13.183
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 3 59.166 14.209
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 2 1:00.814 15.857
5A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 2 1:16.722 31.765

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA Final 44.778 0.000
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 1 44.869 0.091
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 3 45.018 0.240
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 1 45.400 0.622
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 2 45.640 0.862
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT Final 45.692 0.914
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 3 46.163 1.385
4871 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 1 46.231 1.453
4871 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER Final 46.544 1.766
4871 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 2 46.848 2.070
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 2 46.947 2.169
4871 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 3 47.100 2.322
3849 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cruze CHIVERS 2 47.493 2.715
3849 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cruze CHIVERS 1 47.603 2.825
3233 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bailey KALKA 1 48.198 3.420
2998 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bailey HANSEN-TRIPLETT 1 48.233 3.455
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 1 48.351 3.573
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 2 48.712 3.934
2998 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bailey HANSEN-TRIPLETT 2 48.730 3.952
3849 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cruze CHIVERS Final 48.896 4.118
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET 1 49.059 4.281
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 1 49.145 4.367
3233 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bailey KALKA 2 49.477 4.699
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 2 49.944 5.166
2998 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bailey HANSEN-TRIPLETT Final 50.012 5.234
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET 2 50.343 5.565
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET 3 50.693 5.915
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 3 50.844 6.066
3255 Byford Bmx Club WA Blair COAD 1 50.995 6.217
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 1 51.849 7.071
3233 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bailey KALKA Final 51.975 7.197
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER Final 52.216 7.438
3255 Byford Bmx Club WA Blair COAD 3 52.883 8.105
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 3 53.534 8.756
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 3 54.284 9.506
2998 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bailey HANSEN-TRIPLETT 3 54.864 10.086
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 2 55.185 10.407
3255 Byford Bmx Club WA Blair COAD 2 1:02.023 17.245
3233 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bailey KALKA 3 1:04.897 20.119

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 2 39.410 0.000
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 1 39.591 0.181
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 3 39.772 0.362
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE Final 40.331 0.921
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 40.409 0.999
8A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1 40.434 1.024
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 40.746 1.336
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 2 40.777 1.367
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 40.917 1.507
7WA Rockingham BMX Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 3 41.119 1.709
67 Red Centre Bmx Club NT Tj RIKIHANA-GRAY 2 41.224 1.814
7WA Rockingham BMX Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 1 41.373 1.963
67 Red Centre Bmx Club NT Tj RIKIHANA-GRAY 3 41.444 2.034
67 Red Centre Bmx Club NT Tj RIKIHANA-GRAY Final 41.480 2.070
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Final 41.566 2.156
8A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 3 41.660 2.250
8A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 2 41.716 2.306
67 Red Centre Bmx Club NT Tj RIKIHANA-GRAY 1 41.891 2.481
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 41.923 2.513
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 3 42.176 2.766
8A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Final 42.312 2.902
7WA Rockingham BMX Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 2 42.513 3.103
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 42.711 3.301
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 42.721 3.311
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 1 42.911 3.501
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 1 43.434 4.024
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 2 43.456 4.046
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 3 43.471 4.061
2626 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT 2 43.478 4.068
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL Final 43.489 4.079
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 3 43.568 4.158
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 1 43.764 4.354
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 2 43.888 4.478
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER Final 43.936 4.526
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 1 44.012 4.602
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 44.045 4.635
2626 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT 3 44.070 4.660
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 1 44.098 4.688
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 44.113 4.703
7WA Rockingham BMX Club WA Cooper DUNLOP Final 44.205 4.795
2626 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT 1 44.449 5.039
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 3 44.483 5.073
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 1 44.526 5.116
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 2 44.527 5.117
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 2 44.560 5.150
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 1 44.735 5.325
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 2 44.740 5.330
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 2 44.776 5.366
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 45.248 5.838
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE Final 45.510 6.100
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 3 45.517 6.107
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 1 45.583 6.173
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 3 45.797 6.387
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 2 46.293 6.883
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 3 47.465 8.055
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 3 58.821 19.411

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 43.837 0.000
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Stella CHANDLER 2 43.922 0.085
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 2 44.471 0.634
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Stella CHANDLER 1 44.602 0.765
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE Final 44.654 0.817
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 44.844 1.007
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 1 45.046 1.209
2402 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER 1 45.078 1.241
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Stella CHANDLER 3 45.309 1.472
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Stella CHANDLER Final 45.479 1.642
2402 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER Final 45.840 2.003
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 2 45.978 2.141
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 3 46.025 2.188
2402 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER 3 46.156 2.319
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 3 46.525 2.688
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 2 46.595 2.758
2402 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER 2 47.119 3.282
2664 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 1 47.313 3.476
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH Final 47.514 3.677
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 1 47.675 3.838
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 2 48.740 4.903
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 1 48.982 5.145
2664 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 2 49.166 5.329
2664 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 3 49.257 5.420
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE Final 49.679 5.842
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 3 49.820 5.983
2664 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Sasha JEFFERY Final 50.356 6.519
2950 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 1 50.994 7.157
2950 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 3 51.646 7.809
2950 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 2 51.918 8.081
2950 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER Final 52.648 8.811
1702 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Destinee GARVEY 3 58.091 14.254
1702 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Destinee GARVEY 2 59.256 15.419
1903 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Indiana SPINKS 2 1:01.223 17.386
22 Westside Bmx Club WA Ella NIEMANN 3 1:01.409 17.572
1903 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Indiana SPINKS 3 1:01.425 17.588
22 Westside Bmx Club WA Ella NIEMANN 1 1:01.754 17.917
22 Westside Bmx Club WA Ella NIEMANN 2 1:02.342 18.505

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maison RUSSELL 1 43.596 0.000
3317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maison RUSSELL 2 44.968 1.372
3317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maison RUSSELL 3 45.091 1.495
3317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maison RUSSELL 4 47.258 3.662
3250 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Casey ROSSINI 1 47.985 4.389
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH 4 49.369 5.773
2309 Byford Bmx Club WA Marshall MORGAN 3 49.827 6.231
2309 Byford Bmx Club WA Marshall MORGAN 1 49.874 6.278
2309 Byford Bmx Club WA Marshall MORGAN 2 50.138 6.542
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH 3 50.432 6.836
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH 1 50.683 7.087
2071 Byford Bmx Club WA Jake CABASSI 3 50.957 7.361
2309 Byford Bmx Club WA Marshall MORGAN 4 51.410 7.814
2071 Byford Bmx Club WA Jake CABASSI 4 51.554 7.958
1712 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS 1 51.585 7.989
2071 Byford Bmx Club WA Jake CABASSI 2 51.873 8.277
2071 Byford Bmx Club WA Jake CABASSI 1 52.334 8.738
3250 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Casey ROSSINI 4 52.574 8.978
1712 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS 4 52.646 9.050
3250 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Casey ROSSINI 2 52.816 9.220
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH 2 53.637 10.041
3250 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Casey ROSSINI 3 53.700 10.104
1712 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS 2 53.777 10.181
1712 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS 3 53.823 10.227

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Semi Final 39.016 0.000
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 39.365 0.349
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 39.373 0.357
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 39.461 0.445
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 39.666 0.650
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Semi Final 39.783 0.767
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Final 40.010 0.994
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES Semi Final 40.039 1.023
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 40.118 1.102
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Semi Final 40.126 1.110
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 40.357 1.341
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 3 40.566 1.550
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Semi Final 40.685 1.669
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 1 40.700 1.684
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Final 40.848 1.832
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 2 40.887 1.871
2613 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle NELSON 1 40.888 1.872
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Semi Final 40.951 1.935
7WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 40.977 1.961
8888 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON Final 40.988 1.972
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 1 41.051 2.035
2613 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle NELSON 3 41.056 2.040
8888 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 1 41.057 2.041
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 3 41.063 2.047
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 41.089 2.073
8888 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON Semi Final 41.103 2.087
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 3 41.158 2.142
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 1 41.172 2.156
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 2 41.193 2.177
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Semi Final 41.264 2.248
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 1 41.279 2.263
7WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 41.293 2.277
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1 41.305 2.289
2613 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle NELSON 2 41.310 2.294
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 41.399 2.383
8888 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 2 41.428 2.412
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 41.429 2.413
8888 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 3 41.437 2.421
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2 41.467 2.451
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 2 41.496 2.480
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 41.542 2.526
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Semi Final 41.588 2.572
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3 41.589 2.573
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 3 41.604 2.588
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 41.770 2.754
7WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 41.782 2.766
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 41.808 2.792
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Semi Final 41.859 2.843
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 3 41.897 2.881
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES Final 41.921 2.905
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 42.059 3.043
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Final 42.148 3.132
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 2 42.148 3.132
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 42.179 3.163
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH Semi Final 42.262 3.246
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 2 42.285 3.269
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 42.323 3.307
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 3 42.433 3.417
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 42.438 3.422
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 42.637 3.621
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 3 42.648 3.632
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 42.665 3.649
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 2 42.767 3.751
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 1 42.801 3.785
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 3 42.926 3.910
2613 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle NELSON Semi Final 42.967 3.951
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 1 43.022 4.006
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 1 43.037 4.021
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 3 43.063 4.047
7WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Semi Final 43.069 4.053
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 1 43.123 4.107
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 43.281 4.265
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER Semi Final 43.292 4.276
8WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 1 43.363 4.347
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 43.379 4.363
8WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 3 43.422 4.406
1136 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 43.430 4.414
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 3 43.552 4.536
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 1 43.632 4.616
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 2 43.662 4.646
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK Semi Final 43.700 4.684
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 2 43.801 4.785
2053 Westside Bmx Club WA Archie LEAHY 1 43.814 4.798
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 2 43.864 4.848
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 2 43.998 4.982
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 44.087 5.071
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 3 44.094 5.078
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 1 44.115 5.099
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Final 44.115 5.099
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 44.254 5.238
8WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 2 44.287 5.271
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 1 44.377 5.361
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 44.507 5.491
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 3 44.619 5.603
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 2 44.680 5.664
2053 Westside Bmx Club WA Archie LEAHY 2 44.716 5.700
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 44.842 5.826
2053 Westside Bmx Club WA Archie LEAHY 3 44.938 5.922
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 2 44.972 5.956
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 45.105 6.089
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 3 45.629 6.613
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 2 45.693 6.677
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 1 45.784 6.768
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 3 47.047 8.031
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON Semi Final 48.431 9.415
2012 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 3 48.994 9.978
2012 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 1 49.553 10.537
2012 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 2 50.553 11.537
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Final 1:03.586 24.570

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 40.325 0.000
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 40.577 0.252
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 41.017 0.692
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 3 41.109 0.784
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 1 41.124 0.799
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY Final 41.319 0.994
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA Final 41.513 1.188
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 41.544 1.219
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2 41.690 1.365
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY Final 41.851 1.526
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 3 41.885 1.560
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 2 42.511 2.186
3WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 42.794 2.469
2805 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 1 43.035 2.710
2805 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 43.304 2.979
3WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 43.667 3.342
2805 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT Final 43.808 3.483
3WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 43.949 3.624
3WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Melya HAWIRA Final 43.960 3.635
2805 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 43.984 3.659
1720 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Makenzy-Lee QUIGG 1 44.849 4.524
1720 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Makenzy-Lee QUIGG 3 45.665 5.340
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 1 45.679 5.354
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 2 46.108 5.783
1720 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Makenzy-Lee QUIGG 2 46.362 6.037
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON Final 47.426 7.101
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 3 48.793 8.468
1901 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Rebecca VAN HEEK 1 51.060 10.735
1901 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Rebecca VAN HEEK 2 53.033 12.708
1901 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Rebecca VAN HEEK 3 53.274 12.949
1901 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Rebecca VAN HEEK Final 53.479 13.154
3134 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Violet BAKER 1 54.276 13.951
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 2 54.601 14.276
3134 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Violet BAKER 3 54.845 14.520
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 1 55.459 15.134
1720 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Makenzy-Lee QUIGG Final 55.640 15.315
3134 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Violet BAKER 2 56.015 15.690
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 3 57.127 16.802

12 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 1 41.957 0.000
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK Final 42.424 0.467
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 1 42.486 0.529
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART Final 42.666 0.709
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 3 43.166 1.209
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 2 43.446 1.489
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 3 43.666 1.709
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 2 43.855 1.898
2966 Westside Bmx Club WA Hayden ROSSITER 1 44.335 2.378
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 2 44.362 2.405
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 3 44.609 2.652
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 1 44.646 2.689
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR Final 44.878 2.921
2966 Westside Bmx Club WA Hayden ROSSITER 2 45.065 3.108
2347 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 45.087 3.130
2347 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 45.144 3.187
2347 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER Final 45.202 3.245
2966 Westside Bmx Club WA Hayden ROSSITER Final 45.415 3.458
2501 Westside BMX Club WA Massimo SALISZEWSKI 3 45.515 3.558
2347 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 45.646 3.689
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 2 45.669 3.712
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 1 45.735 3.778
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD Final 46.329 4.372
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 1 46.425 4.468
2501 Westside BMX Club WA Massimo SALISZEWSKI 2 46.628 4.671
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 3 46.671 4.714
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 3 47.010 5.053
2966 Westside Bmx Club WA Hayden ROSSITER 3 47.074 5.117
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE Final 47.489 5.532
2501 Westside BMX Club WA Massimo SALISZEWSKI Final 47.913 5.956
1721 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jackson VELDA 1 48.314 6.357
1708 Byford Bmx Club WA Rhys GILL 1 48.562 6.605
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 2 48.892 6.935
1721 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jackson VELDA 2 48.984 7.027
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 1 49.115 7.158
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 2 50.360 8.403
1708 Byford Bmx Club WA Rhys GILL 3 50.482 8.525
1708 Byford Bmx Club WA Rhys GILL 2 50.898 8.941
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 3 51.060 9.103
1721 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jackson VELDA 3 52.319 10.362

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 39.687 0.000
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 39.701 0.014
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 39.724 0.037
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Final 39.769 0.082
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Semi Final 39.810 0.123
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 1 39.861 0.174
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 39.863 0.176
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 1 40.063 0.376
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 40.064 0.377
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 40.297 0.610
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Semi Final 40.350 0.663
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE Final 40.357 0.670
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Semi Final 40.372 0.685
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 40.444 0.757
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 40.526 0.839
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 40.624 0.937
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 40.629 0.942
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE Semi Final 40.643 0.956
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 40.730 1.043
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 40.854 1.167
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER Semi Final 40.862 1.175
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 40.874 1.187
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 3 40.933 1.246
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 2 40.944 1.257
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 40.945 1.258
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE Semi Final 40.950 1.263
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 41.017 1.330
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER Final 41.073 1.386
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3 41.100 1.413
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Final 41.134 1.447
1043 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 3 41.216 1.529
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY Semi Final 41.253 1.566
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Semi Final 41.355 1.668
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 3 41.419 1.732
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 41.480 1.793
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 1 41.531 1.844
2653 Westside Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH Semi Final 41.564 1.877
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE Final 41.610 1.923
2653 Westside Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH 2 41.616 1.929
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS Semi Final 41.639 1.952
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Final 41.714 2.027
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 41.954 2.267
2653 Westside Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH 1 42.014 2.327
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 42.108 2.421
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 1 42.142 2.455
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 42.205 2.518
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 42.242 2.555
2653 Westside Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH 3 42.247 2.560
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 2 42.340 2.653
1043 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON Semi Final 42.369 2.682
1139 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hudson MCLEOD 1 42.392 2.705
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY Final 42.565 2.878
1139 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hudson MCLEOD 3 42.606 2.919
1043 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 1 42.628 2.941
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 3 42.679 2.992
1043 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 2 42.713 3.026
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 2 42.896 3.209
1890 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 1 43.151 3.464
1890 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 3 43.224 3.537
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 1 43.813 4.126
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 43.833 4.146
1890 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 2 44.010 4.323
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER Semi Final 44.088 4.401
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 2 44.262 4.575
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3 44.322 4.635
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 3 44.484 4.797
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 44.554 4.867
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 2 44.601 4.914
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 44.657 4.970
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 44.726 5.039
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 2 45.194 5.507
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 1 45.240 5.553
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 45.482 5.795
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2 45.515 5.828
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 45.635 5.948
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 3 46.324 6.637
1139 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hudson MCLEOD 2 1:09.021 29.334

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 1 40.690 0.000
1WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 3 41.264 0.574
1WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 2 41.348 0.658
1WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 4 41.470 0.780
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 42.003 1.313
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Dakota CHANDLER 1 42.173 1.483
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Dakota CHANDLER 2 42.456 1.766
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 4 42.530 1.840
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Dakota CHANDLER 3 43.010 2.320
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Dakota CHANDLER 4 43.327 2.637
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 43.359 2.669
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 43.463 2.773
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 43.645 2.955
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 2 44.194 3.504
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 4 44.276 3.586
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 44.288 3.598
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 3 44.437 3.747
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 4 44.595 3.905
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 1 44.725 4.035
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 1 44.736 4.046
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 3 44.764 4.074
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 4 45.246 4.556
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 2 45.633 4.943
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 2 45.676 4.986
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 4 49.092 8.402
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 1 49.254 8.564
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 2 50.323 9.633
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 3 50.496 9.806

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 36.424 0.000
2671 Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 36.454 0.030
3WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 36.687 0.263
2671 Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 36.781 0.357
3A Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1 36.811 0.387
3A Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 36.821 0.397
2671 Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 36.866 0.442
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 36.899 0.475
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 36.958 0.534
2671 Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 36.998 0.574
2671 Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Semi Final 37.077 0.653
3A Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 3 37.298 0.874
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 1 37.318 0.894
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 37.373 0.949
3WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 37.387 0.963
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 37.476 1.052
3A Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 37.542 1.118
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 37.546 1.122
3A Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL Semi Final 37.598 1.174
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 2 37.764 1.340
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 37.788 1.364
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 37.829 1.405
3WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Semi Final 37.925 1.501
3WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Final 37.999 1.575
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 38.004 1.580
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 38.053 1.629
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 38.076 1.652
3WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 38.184 1.760
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY Final 38.314 1.890
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Final 38.342 1.918
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Semi Final 38.352 1.928
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 38.381 1.957
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Semi Final 38.399 1.975
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 1 38.865 2.441
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 1 39.033 2.609
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 39.038 2.614
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 39.105 2.681
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 39.129 2.705
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY Semi Final 39.220 2.796
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 39.319 2.895
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 3 39.543 3.119
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 39.559 3.135
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 39.691 3.267
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 39.695 3.271
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 3 39.795 3.371
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Semi Final 39.838 3.414
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 2 39.876 3.452
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Semi Final 39.906 3.482
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 3 40.025 3.601
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 3 40.241 3.817
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI Semi Final 40.362 3.938
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER Semi Final 40.448 4.024
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART Semi Final 40.454 4.030
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 40.637 4.213
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 40.722 4.298
2245 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 40.850 4.426
2245 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR Semi Final 41.187 4.763
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 41.193 4.769
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 1 41.246 4.822
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 2 41.378 4.954
2245 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 41.536 5.112
2245 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 41.548 5.124
1103 Byford Bmx Club WA Zane MORGAN 1 41.636 5.212
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 1 42.020 5.596
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 3 42.306 5.882
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 3 42.474 6.050
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 42.545 6.121
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 1 42.649 6.225
1103 Byford Bmx Club WA Zane MORGAN 2 42.697 6.273
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 2 42.800 6.376
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP Semi Final 42.926 6.502
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 2 43.105 6.681
1103 Byford Bmx Club WA Zane MORGAN 3 43.617 7.193
1103 Byford Bmx Club WA Zane MORGAN Semi Final 43.968 7.544
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 1 44.510 8.086
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 2 45.225 8.801
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 1 45.412 8.988
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 3 45.543 9.119
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 3 45.844 9.420
2007 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke ROSSINI 1 46.312 9.888
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY Semi Final 46.971 10.547
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 2 47.173 10.749
2007 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke ROSSINI 2 47.995 11.571
2007 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke ROSSINI 3 48.557 12.133
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 2 51.323 14.899

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 34.267 0.000
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Semi Final 34.496 0.229
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 34.558 0.291
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 3 34.807 0.540
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 35.260 0.993
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 35.688 1.421
1486 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 35.689 1.422
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 35.708 1.441
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Final 35.719 1.452
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 35.720 1.453
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Semi Final 35.783 1.516
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 35.816 1.549
1486 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 35.819 1.552
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 35.938 1.671
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 35.968 1.701
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Semi Final 35.972 1.705
1486 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Semi Final 35.981 1.714
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 36.097 1.830
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 36.098 1.831
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 36.143 1.876
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Semi Final 36.208 1.941
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Final 36.220 1.953
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 36.242 1.975
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 36.337 2.070
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3 36.444 2.177
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 36.526 2.259
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 2 36.529 2.262
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Semi Final 36.537 2.270
1486 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 36.547 2.280
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 36.550 2.283
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Semi Final 36.696 2.429
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 36.701 2.434
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 36.734 2.467
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Final 36.803 2.536
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 36.822 2.555
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 3 36.822 2.555
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 36.875 2.608
1486 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 37.005 2.738
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 37.129 2.862
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 37.132 2.865
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE Semi Final 37.135 2.868
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY Semi Final 37.136 2.869
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 37.285 3.018
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 37.345 3.078
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 1 37.371 3.104
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 37.409 3.142
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Semi Final 37.434 3.167
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 3 37.500 3.233
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 2 37.501 3.234
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 1 37.554 3.287
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 2 37.618 3.351
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 1 37.623 3.356
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 37.725 3.458
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 37.755 3.488
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS Semi Final 37.961 3.694
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 3 37.997 3.730
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 1 38.066 3.799
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 3 38.294 4.027
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 38.418 4.151
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR Semi Final 38.526 4.259
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 38.547 4.280
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON Semi Final 38.615 4.348
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 38.765 4.498
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 2 38.772 4.505
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 38.781 4.514
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 38.799 4.532
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 2 38.962 4.695
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Semi Final 38.977 4.710
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 39.006 4.739
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 39.033 4.766
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Semi Final 39.054 4.787
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 39.166 4.899
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 39.234 4.967
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 3 39.362 5.095
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY Final 39.369 5.102
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 39.708 5.441
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 1 39.782 5.515
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 39.846 5.579
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 40.143 5.876
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 40.234 5.967
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 3 40.262 5.995
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 40.272 6.005
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 1 40.726 6.459
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 2 40.730 6.463
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 1 41.345 7.078
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 41.423 7.156
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 3 41.574 7.307
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2 41.584 7.317
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 41.758 7.491
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 2 42.229 7.962
1502 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 1 42.645 8.378
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 3 42.763 8.496
1502 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 2 42.861 8.594
1502 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 3 43.294 9.027
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Semi Final 1:15.331 41.064
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 1 1:21.646 47.379

15 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 4 39.754 0.000
4WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 1 39.758 0.004
2331 Hills BMX Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 39.764 0.010
4WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 3 39.827 0.073
4WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 2 39.873 0.119
2331 Hills BMX Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 40.137 0.383
2331 Hills BMX Club WA Jordan MARTIN 4 40.532 0.778
2331 Hills BMX Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 40.659 0.905
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 1 41.211 1.457
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 4 41.524 1.770
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 41.547 1.793
1143 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 1 41.774 2.020
1143 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 4 42.073 2.319
1143 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 2 42.103 2.349
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 3 42.216 2.462
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 1 42.231 2.477
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 42.414 2.660
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 42.605 2.851
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 4 42.935 3.181
1143 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 3 43.212 3.458
1515 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia DANKS 3 43.368 3.614
1515 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia DANKS 4 43.558 3.804
1515 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia DANKS 1 59.459 19.705

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
W1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 31.261 0.000
W1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 31.490 0.229
W1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Semi Final 31.804 0.543
W1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 32.178 0.917
W1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 32.259 0.998
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 33.190 1.929
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Final 33.335 2.074
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Semi Final 33.495 2.234
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 33.532 2.271
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 33.545 2.284
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2 33.627 2.366
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 3 33.718 2.457
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 3 34.072 2.811
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Final 34.109 2.848
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 34.129 2.868
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Semi Final 34.338 3.077
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 1 34.460 3.199
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1 34.513 3.252
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Semi Final 34.779 3.518
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 34.899 3.638
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 34.920 3.659
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 2 34.925 3.664
182 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 34.949 3.688
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Semi Final 35.100 3.839
182 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 35.180 3.919
182 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 35.288 4.027
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE Semi Final 35.296 4.035
182 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Semi Final 35.321 4.060
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 1 35.325 4.064
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 35.330 4.069
182 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 35.350 4.089
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 35.708 4.447
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 35.752 4.491
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 2 35.783 4.522
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER Semi Final 35.804 4.543
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 35.811 4.550
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 35.972 4.711
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 35.983 4.722
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 36.055 4.794
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA Semi Final 36.057 4.796
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER Final 36.064 4.803
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 36.117 4.856
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 3 36.191 4.930
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 2 36.195 4.934
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY Semi Final 36.213 4.952
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 36.344 5.083
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 36.403 5.142
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 2 36.522 5.261
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 36.534 5.273
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 1 36.651 5.390
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE Final 36.652 5.391
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 36.928 5.667
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 3 36.951 5.690
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 2 37.035 5.774
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 37.078 5.817
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 1 37.289 6.028
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 37.351 6.090
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 37.440 6.179
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 2 37.768 6.507
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Semi Final 37.812 6.551
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 37.821 6.560
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 37.852 6.591
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 3 37.891 6.630
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 1 37.951 6.690
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 38.119 6.858
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 38.270 7.009
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 38.289 7.028
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 38.366 7.105
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 39.012 7.751
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 39.068 7.807
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 3 39.303 8.042
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 39.455 8.194
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK Semi Final 42.540 11.279
953 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyron BROOKS 2 48.526 17.265
953 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyron BROOKS 3 48.759 17.498

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 31.785 0.000
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 32.182 0.397
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 32.191 0.406
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 32.354 0.569
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 4 32.737 0.952
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 33.086 1.301
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 33.210 1.425
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 33.450 1.665
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 4 33.754 1.969
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1 33.834 2.049
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 4 34.207 2.422
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 34.228 2.443
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 3 34.341 2.556
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 2 34.540 2.755
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 34.794 3.009
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 4 34.977 3.192
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 35.172 3.387
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 35.487 3.702
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 35.799 4.014
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 4 36.331 4.546
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 37.580 5.795
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 37.713 5.928
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 37.994 6.209
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 4 38.330 6.545
131 Nhulunbuy Bmx Club NT Jack PRICE 1 39.352 7.567
131 Nhulunbuy Bmx Club NT Jack PRICE 3 40.138 8.353
131 Nhulunbuy Bmx Club NT Jack PRICE 4 41.412 9.627

17-29 Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
917 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 38.441 0.000
917 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 39.271 0.830
917 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 39.523 1.082
917 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 39.571 1.130
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 39.578 1.137
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 40.791 2.350
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 40.929 2.488
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 41.267 2.826
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 42.024 3.583
19 Westside BMX Club WA Danica PILMER 2 42.799 4.358
19 Westside BMX Club WA Danica PILMER 3 42.955 4.514
19 Westside BMX Club WA Danica PILMER 4 42.978 4.537
751 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan JOHNSON 1 43.397 4.956
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 43.705 5.264
7141 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Stephanie MARTIN 1 49.148 10.707
7141 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Stephanie MARTIN 4 49.655 11.214
7141 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Stephanie MARTIN 2 50.169 11.728
7141 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Stephanie MARTIN 3 51.085 12.644

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 32.418 0.000
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 2 32.797 0.379
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 32.844 0.426
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS Final 32.869 0.451
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 2 32.922 0.504
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Semi Final 32.952 0.534
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS Semi Final 32.998 0.580
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Semi Final 33.118 0.700
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 33.244 0.826
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 33.268 0.850
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 33.268 0.850
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 33.274 0.856
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 33.302 0.884
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 3 33.320 0.902
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 1 33.324 0.906
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 33.330 0.912
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 33.504 1.086
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 33.530 1.112
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Semi Final 33.577 1.159
317 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 33.629 1.211
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN Semi Final 33.643 1.225
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Final 33.667 1.249
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 3 33.836 1.418
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 33.992 1.574
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 34.003 1.585
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 34.012 1.594
317 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER Semi Final 34.018 1.600
317 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1 34.100 1.682
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER Final 34.125 1.707
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 2 34.158 1.740
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN Final 34.167 1.749
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 34.176 1.758
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1 34.177 1.759
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 34.184 1.766
317 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 2 34.423 2.005
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 34.441 2.023
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 34.443 2.025
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH Semi Final 34.510 2.092
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 3 34.515 2.097
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER Semi Final 34.591 2.173
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES Semi Final 34.666 2.248
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 34.847 2.429
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 34.852 2.434
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM Semi Final 34.907 2.489
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 34.918 2.500
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Semi Final 34.920 2.502
52 Hills Bmx Club WA Bryce LANE Semi Final 35.266 2.848
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 35.312 2.894
52 Hills Bmx Club WA Bryce LANE 3 35.570 3.152
52 Hills Bmx Club WA Bryce LANE 2 35.580 3.162
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH Final 35.599 3.181
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 35.657 3.239
52 Hills Bmx Club WA Bryce LANE 1 35.660 3.242
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 2 35.754 3.336
8585 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW 1 35.914 3.496
186 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan THOMSON 2 35.934 3.516
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 1 35.992 3.574
814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Rhys EVERSDEN 3 36.016 3.598
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 3 36.020 3.602
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 36.075 3.657
186 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan THOMSON Semi Final 36.121 3.703
186 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan THOMSON 3 36.223 3.805
8585 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW 2 36.705 4.287
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Semi Final 36.751 4.333
1269 Westside BMX Club WA Aidan BUCHAN 1 36.806 4.388
186 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan THOMSON 1 36.844 4.426
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 2 37.022 4.604
1269 Westside BMX Club WA Aidan BUCHAN 3 37.117 4.699
814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Rhys EVERSDEN 1 37.202 4.784
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 3 37.385 4.967
814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Rhys EVERSDEN Semi Final 37.521 5.103
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 1 37.612 5.194
1269 Westside BMX Club WA Aidan BUCHAN 2 37.712 5.294
8585 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW Semi Final 38.471 6.053
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 2 39.918 7.500
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER 2 42.196 9.778
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 46.304 13.886
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER 1 47.551 15.133
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 1 48.992 16.574
317 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER Final 58.847 26.429
814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Rhys EVERSDEN 2 1:07.669 35.251

30+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
373 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Catherine SLOAN 1 40.761 0.000
373 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Catherine SLOAN 2 40.814 0.053
373 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Catherine SLOAN 3 42.046 1.285
326 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Corona BECKMAN 2 42.119 1.358
1WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 42.152 1.391
1WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 4 42.295 1.534
326 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Corona BECKMAN 4 43.609 2.848
1WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 43.818 3.057
1WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 44.515 3.754
633 Westside BMX Club WA Claire GOULD 2 45.198 4.437
326 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Corona BECKMAN 3 45.232 4.471
633 Westside BMX Club WA Claire GOULD 1 45.710 4.949
633 Westside BMX Club WA Claire GOULD 4 46.048 5.287
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 46.888 6.127
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 2 47.126 6.365
633 Westside BMX Club WA Claire GOULD 3 47.327 6.566
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 47.547 6.786
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 1 47.689 6.928
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 3 48.092 7.331
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 48.480 7.719
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 48.895 8.134
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 4 51.919 11.158

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
610 Rockingham BMX Club WA Paul ADAMS 1 35.979 0.000
610 Rockingham BMX Club WA Paul ADAMS 2 36.164 0.185
32 Westside Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD Final 36.290 0.311
32 Westside Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 3 36.366 0.387
32 Westside Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 1 36.369 0.390
32 Westside Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 2 36.425 0.446
310 Westside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 36.567 0.588
610 Rockingham BMX Club WA Paul ADAMS 3 36.774 0.795
610 Rockingham BMX Club WA Paul ADAMS Final 36.882 0.903
310 Westside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 36.884 0.905
310 Westside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 37.185 1.206
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 1 37.327 1.348
7413 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Robert EDWY-SMITH 1 37.386 1.407
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 37.508 1.529
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD Final 37.746 1.767
7413 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Robert EDWY-SMITH 2 37.974 1.995
310 Westside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE Final 38.115 2.136
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 2 38.252 2.273
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 38.543 2.564
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 38.589 2.610
281 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael PAUSEY 2 38.701 2.722
7413 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Robert EDWY-SMITH Final 38.873 2.894
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 38.874 2.895
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 38.990 3.011
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE Final 39.043 3.064
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 39.049 3.070
7413 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Robert EDWY-SMITH 3 39.214 3.235
281 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael PAUSEY 1 39.270 3.291
281 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael PAUSEY 3 39.447 3.468
97 Southside Bmx Club WA Crispin THORNBER 1 39.759 3.780
281 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael PAUSEY Final 39.930 3.951
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 40.028 4.049
631 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt DUNNING 3 40.398 4.419
97 Southside Bmx Club WA Crispin THORNBER 3 40.782 4.803
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 2 41.228 5.249
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 2 41.292 5.313
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 3 41.417 5.438
631 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt DUNNING 2 41.613 5.634
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN Final 42.014 6.035
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 3 42.544 6.565
97 Southside Bmx Club WA Crispin THORNBER 2 43.205 7.226
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 1 45.981 10.002
631 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt DUNNING 1 49.364 13.385
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 1 2:01.634 85.655

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 37.058 0.000
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 37.270 0.212
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 1 37.326 0.268
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE Final 37.477 0.419
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 3 37.536 0.478
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 37.561 0.503
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS Final 37.708 0.650
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 1 37.737 0.679
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 37.815 0.757
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 1 37.920 0.862
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 2 38.008 0.950
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 3 38.057 0.999
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 1 38.136 1.078
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL Final 38.190 1.132
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS 3 38.192 1.134
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS 2 38.193 1.135
4A Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH Final 38.520 1.462
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS 1 38.645 1.587
4A Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 1 38.658 1.600
4A Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 3 38.722 1.664
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ Final 38.755 1.697
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 2 38.898 1.840
4A Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 2 39.087 2.029
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 2 39.092 2.034
225 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 2 39.096 2.038
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 2 39.259 2.201
225 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 1 39.350 2.292
225 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 3 39.371 2.313
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 3 39.548 2.490
225 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason MAY Final 39.558 2.500
206 Westside Bmx Club WA Shane VAN DE VELDE 3 40.060 3.002
206 Westside Bmx Club WA Shane VAN DE VELDE 1 40.134 3.076
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES Final 40.665 3.607
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 3 40.825 3.767
206 Westside Bmx Club WA Shane VAN DE VELDE 2 40.881 3.823
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 2 40.962 3.904
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 1 41.285 4.227
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 1 41.559 4.501
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 2 41.816 4.758
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 3 42.094 5.036
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 1 48.078 11.020
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 2 48.098 11.040
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 3 49.466 12.408
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 3 50.781 13.723

Masters 30+ Years
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 1 34.152 0.000
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 4 34.813 0.661
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 4 34.818 0.666
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 3 35.161 1.009
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 1 35.179 1.027
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 3 35.278 1.126
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 2 35.423 1.271
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 1 35.447 1.295
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 3 35.666 1.514
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 4 35.888 1.736
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 2 35.903 1.751
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 2 35.908 1.756
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1 35.948 1.796
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 3 36.065 1.913
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 1 36.389 2.237
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 4 36.445 2.293
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2 36.511 2.359
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 3 37.276 3.124
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 2 37.789 3.637
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 4 38.717 4.565

Superclass Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN Final 35.866 0.000
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 36.345 0.479
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 36.348 0.482
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 1 36.821 0.955
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS Final 37.045 1.179
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 37.096 1.230
983 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Final 37.448 1.582
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 37.577 1.711
983 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 37.679 1.813
983 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 37.752 1.886
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 2 37.776 1.910
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 37.863 1.997
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Final 37.891 2.025
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 37.942 2.076
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 3 38.150 2.284
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 1 38.211 2.345
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 38.252 2.386
983 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 38.311 2.445
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 3 38.340 2.474
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 38.358 2.492
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 2 38.396 2.530
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 2 38.411 2.545
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 38.588 2.722
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1 38.737 2.871
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 3 38.739 2.873
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 38.784 2.918
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 1 38.892 3.026
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 38.948 3.082
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 38.968 3.102
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN Final 39.022 3.156
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 39.130 3.264
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 1 39.229 3.363
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 39.292 3.426
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 39.405 3.539
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 39.453 3.587
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 39.501 3.635
1036 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Katie GRAY 1 39.814 3.948
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 3 39.872 4.006
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 39.889 4.023
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 40.101 4.235
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL Final 40.127 4.261
1036 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Katie GRAY 3 40.370 4.504
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 40.628 4.762
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 41.213 5.347
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 41.290 5.424
1036 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Katie GRAY 2 41.293 5.427
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 41.461 5.595
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD Final 41.625 5.759
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 1 42.308 6.442
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 3 42.728 6.862
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 43.280 7.414
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 2 44.919 9.053
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC Final 50.014 14.148

Superclass Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME Final 30.352 0.000
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 1 30.465 0.113
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 3 30.645 0.293
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 2 30.648 0.296
444 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON Final 31.030 0.678
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1 31.084 0.732
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Final 31.234 0.882
444 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 3 31.312 0.960
444 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 1 31.420 1.068
272 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 1 31.607 1.255
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2 31.636 1.284
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Final 31.752 1.400
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 31.764 1.412
272 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN Final 31.967 1.615
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 3 32.055 1.703
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 3 32.166 1.814
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 32.253 1.901
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 2 32.403 2.051
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 3 32.414 2.062
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 32.415 2.063
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 32.443 2.091
272 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 2 32.509 2.157
272 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 3 32.603 2.251
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER Final 32.679 2.327
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 32.754 2.402
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 32.811 2.459
444 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 2 33.018 2.666
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 1 33.022 2.670
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE Final 33.303 2.951
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 33.608 3.256
99 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 33.661 3.309
99 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 34.656 4.304
99 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 35.247 4.895
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2 37.147 6.795
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 39.822 9.470
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 39.919 9.567
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 39.963 9.611
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 41.263 10.911
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 43.808 13.456
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 49.980 19.628

Top of Report