End of Report

2019 BMXWA Super Series Rd 1 WESTSIDE

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 10/Feb/2019 17:56:46

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 504

Total Riders = 453

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men Final 30.352 0.000
2 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 444 Superclass Men Final 31.030 0.678
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men 1 31.084 0.732
4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM W1 15 Boys Final 31.261 0.909
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 272 Superclass Men 1 31.607 1.255
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 Superclass Men Final 31.752 1.400
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 Superclass Men 2 31.764 1.412
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 16 Boys 1 31.785 1.433
9 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 Superclass Men 3 32.166 1.814
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 16 Boys 1 32.354 2.002
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Superclass Men 2 32.403 2.051
12 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 17-29 Men 2 32.418 2.066
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1223 17-29 Men 2 32.797 2.445
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men Final 32.844 2.492
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men Final 32.869 2.517
16 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 17-29 Men Semi Final 33.118 2.766
17 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1217 15 Boys Final 33.190 2.838
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 648 17-29 Men 1 33.268 2.916
19 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3WA 17-29 Men 2 33.330 2.978
20 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2760 15 Boys Final 33.335 2.983
21 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1551 16 Boys 1 33.450 3.098
22 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 317 17-29 Men 3 33.629 3.277
23 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 99 Superclass Men 3 33.661 3.309
24 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1249 16 Boys 1 33.834 3.482
25 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1284 17-29 Men 2 34.003 3.651
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1205 15 Boys 3 34.072 3.720
27 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 65 Masters 30+ Years 1 34.152 3.800
28 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 8A 17-29 Men 2 34.176 3.824
29 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1916 17-29 Men 1 34.184 3.832
30 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1652 14 Boys 2 34.267 3.915
31 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 30+ Cruiser 3 34.668 4.316
32 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1346 16 Boys 1 34.794 4.442
33 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 5A Masters 30+ Years 4 34.813 4.461
34 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 89 Masters 30+ Years 4 34.818 4.466
35 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1252 13-15 Voucher 2 34.895 4.543
36 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1252 15 Boys 3 34.899 4.547
37 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 1012 17-29 Men Semi Final 34.907 4.555
38 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 182 15 Boys Final 34.949 4.597
39 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1652 13-15 Voucher 2 34.981 4.629
40 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 8A 15-16 Boys Cruiser 1 35.238 4.886
41 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1WA 14 Boys 1 35.260 4.908
42 Hills Bmx Club WA Bryce LANE 52 17-29 Men Semi Final 35.266 4.914
43 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1832 15 Boys Semi Final 35.296 4.944
44 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 1488 15 Boys 1 35.325 4.973
45 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 70 Masters 30+ Years 3 35.666 5.314
46 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 5A 14 Boys 1 35.688 5.336
47 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1486 14 Boys 2 35.689 5.337
48 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1280 15 Boys 3 35.708 5.356
49 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 815 14 Boys 2 35.708 5.356
50 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1679 15 Boys 2 35.752 5.400

Top of Report