End of Report

2019 BMXWA Super Series Rd 1 WESTSIDE

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 10/Feb/2019 17:56:24

Fastest 50 Times

Total Entries = 504

Total Riders = 453

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men Final 30.352 0.000
2 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men 1 30.465 0.113
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men 3 30.645 0.293
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men 2 30.648 0.296
5 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 444 Superclass Men Final 31.030 0.678
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men 1 31.084 0.732
7 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men Final 31.234 0.882
8 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM W1 15 Boys Final 31.261 0.909
9 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 444 Superclass Men 3 31.312 0.960
10 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 444 Superclass Men 1 31.420 1.068
11 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM W1 15 Boys 3 31.490 1.138
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 272 Superclass Men 1 31.607 1.255
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men 2 31.636 1.284
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 Superclass Men Final 31.752 1.400
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 Superclass Men 2 31.764 1.412
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 16 Boys 1 31.785 1.433
17 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM W1 15 Boys Semi Final 31.804 1.452
18 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 272 Superclass Men Final 31.967 1.615
19 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men 3 32.055 1.703
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 Superclass Men 3 32.166 1.814
21 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM W1 15 Boys 1 32.178 1.826
22 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 16 Boys 2 32.182 1.830
23 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 16 Boys 3 32.191 1.839
24 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 Superclass Men 3 32.253 1.901
25 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM W1 15 Boys 2 32.259 1.907
26 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 16 Boys 1 32.354 2.002
27 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Superclass Men 2 32.403 2.051
28 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Superclass Men 3 32.414 2.062
29 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 Superclass Men 3 32.415 2.063
30 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 17-29 Men 2 32.418 2.066
31 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 Superclass Men 1 32.443 2.091
32 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 272 Superclass Men 2 32.509 2.157
33 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 272 Superclass Men 3 32.603 2.251
34 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Superclass Men Final 32.679 2.327
35 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 16 Boys 4 32.737 2.385
36 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 Superclass Men 1 32.754 2.402
37 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1223 17-29 Men 2 32.797 2.445
38 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 Superclass Men 2 32.811 2.459
39 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men Final 32.844 2.492
40 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men Final 32.869 2.517
41 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men 2 32.922 2.570
42 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 17-29 Men Semi Final 32.952 2.600
43 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men Semi Final 32.998 2.646
44 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 444 Superclass Men 2 33.018 2.666
45 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Superclass Men 1 33.022 2.670
46 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 16 Boys 3 33.086 2.734
47 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 17-29 Men Semi Final 33.118 2.766
48 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1217 15 Boys Final 33.190 2.838
49 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 16 Boys 2 33.210 2.858
50 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 2 33.244 2.892

Top of Report