End of Report

2019 BMXWA Super Series Rd 1 WESTSIDE

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 10/Feb/2019 17:55:34

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 504

Total Riders = 453

8-10 Voucher (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT
(AUS20100419)
1 6 2nd
41.693
{3.317}
1st
41.389
{3.318}
2nd
41.761
{3.287}
1st
43.000
{4.338}
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE
(AUS20090219)
2 11 3rd
43.151
{3.334}
3rd
43.549
{3.314}
3rd
44.433
{3.438}
2nd
45.245
{3.654}
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER
(AUS20090225)
3 11 1st
41.120
{3.317}
2nd
41.412
{3.348}
1st
40.953
{3.300}
CR:7
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY
(AUS20100101)
4 15 4th
44.580
{3.555}
4th
44.341
{3.456}
4th
46.677
{3.567}
3rd
46.185
{3.812}
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY
(AUS20100923)
5 19 5th
47.070
{3.497}
5th
46.793
{3.582}
5th
50.027
{3.457}
4th
50.489
{4.723}

11-12 Voucher (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE
(AUS20070107)
1 4 1st
40.825
{3.240}
1st
40.723
{3.209}
1st
41.765
{3.243}
1st
41.528
{3.287}
34 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS
(AUS20080403)
2 8 2nd
42.012
{3.309}
2nd
41.779
{3.271}
2nd
42.412
{3.298}
2nd
41.766
{3.366}
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA
(AUS20080514)
3 15 3rd
43.105
{3.360}
CR:6 3rd
44.082
{3.489}
3rd
42.392
{3.393}
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY
(AUS20071017)
4 18 4th
43.434
{3.367}
CR:6 4th
51.995
{3.395}
4th
44.316
{3.349}

13-15 Voucher (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE
(AUS20041023)
1 5 2nd
36.054
{2.859}
1st
34.895
{2.866}
1st
37.299
{3.077}
1st
35.882
{2.895}
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS
(AUS20040807)
2 13 5th
38.512
{3.109}
4th
37.516
{3.023}
2nd
37.636
{2.958}
2nd
37.963
{3.029}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER
(AUS20041210)
3 19 3rd
36.650
{2.963}
5th
37.602
{2.952}
CR:8 3rd
37.964
{2.975}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS
(AUS20040528)
4 21 6th
38.671
{3.145}
CR:8 3rd
40.573
{3.196}
4th
42.027
{3.126}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN
(AUS20040621)
- ## 1st
35.898
{2.876}
3rd
36.096
{2.832}
CR:8 DNS
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK
(AUS20050115)
- ## 4th
36.933
{4.287}
2nd
34.981
{2.912}
CR:8 DNS

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3146 Byford Bmx Club WA Koby BELL
(AUS20140206)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4194 Westside Bmx Club WA Francis BLUNDELL
(AUS20140412)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4025 Byford Bmx Club WA William CAREY
(AUS20140501)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3540 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan FENTON
(AUS20140815)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4170 Byford Bmx Club WA Harry GARNER
(AUS20140220)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
47 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jenson HIGHAM
(AUS20140323)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4156 Westside Bmx Club WA Kai HOOPER
(AUS20150124)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4124 Southside Bmx Club WA Hayden IVES
(AUS20140311)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3240 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zeke OSBORNE-MAXWELL
(AUS20140510)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4140 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jy ROBSON
(AUS20140928)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3123 Westside Bmx Club WA Tom SYLVESTRE
(AUS20140331)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3601 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake WARD
(AUS20140610)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
4126 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Toby ANDREWS
(AUS20131105)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4160 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cooper BAKER
(AUS20131212)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3719 Southside Bmx Club WA Kody BOYD
(AUS20130124)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Byford Bmx Club WA Oliver BROWN
(AUS20130406)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4009 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Karver CICANESE
(AUS20130817)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3675 Westside Bmx Club WA Preston DE SENNEVILLE
(AUS20130915)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
708 Byford Bmx Club WA Jonathon EMONS
(AUS20130807)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4021 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson FINN
(AUS20130121)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4172 Hills Bmx Club WA Caelan IMRIE
(AUS20130913)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3730 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Harrison MCILLREE
(AUS20130130)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3116 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Memphis MCLEOD
(AUS20130630)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4059 Westside BMX Club WA Luke NELSON
(AUS20130927)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4168 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Isaac QUIGG
(AUS20130810)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3838 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob REED
(AUS20130207)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3981 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack REID
(AUS20130724)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3891 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Max REID
(AUS20130516)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3915 Westside Bmx Club WA April STEGENGA
(AUS20130416)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Westside Bmx Club WA Deegan VASSILIOU
(AUS20130108)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (23 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3386 Westside Bmx Club WA Khalen BARTON
(AUS20120605)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Owen BRACHE
(AUS20120709)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3743 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN
(AUS20121222)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3758 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Sebastian COX
(AUS20120823)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
100 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Eli DUNNING
(AUS20121203)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4155 Westside Bmx Club WA Nicholas GEMIGNANI
(AUS20120522)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4008 Southside Bmx Club WA Te Ara Tii GLEN
(AUS20120403)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3747 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Mason HERRON
(AUS20120130)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3798 Southside Bmx Club WA Alfie HURRELL
(AUS20120221)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
N8 Southside Bmx Club WA Nate JOHNSTON
(AUS20120918)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3069 Byford Bmx Club WA Nathaniel KETTLE
(AUS20120221)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3129 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayrell MILLER
(AUS20120221)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3837 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar NOWLAN
(AUS20120802)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor O'DONNELL
(AUS20120203)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3247 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chase O'HARA
(AUS20120917)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3154 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Callum PHELPS
(AUS20121014)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3681 Hills Bmx Club WA Noah PHILLIPS
(AUS20120918)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3645 Westside Bmx Club WA Cooper REYNOLDS
(AUS20120507)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Coby ROBSON
(AUS20120903)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3833 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Curtis RUYS
(AUS20121018)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson TABAKOVIC
(AUS20120623)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj WARD
(AUS20120418)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3439 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kobe WOOD
(AUS20120609)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Sprocket Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
74 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Indiana BIRCH
(AUS20130407)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ELLODY Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ellody CARTWRIGHT
(AUS20130113)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2303 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harper HENRY
(AUS20130905)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3889 Westside Bmx Club WA Charlee PORCH
(AUS20120803)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4015 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Savannah ROBERTSON
(AUS20130123)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
199 Southside Bmx Club WA Millie SRHOJ
(AUS20120831)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
26 Westside Bmx Club WA Emmeline SUMMERS
(AUS20130601)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4000 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Emerson TAYLOR
(AUS20130712)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3172 Southside Bmx Club WA Mikayla THORNBER
(AUS20120308)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

12 & Under Boys Cruiser (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE
(AUS20080227)
1st
40.847
{3.230}
- 3 1st
40.672
{3.302}
1st
42.250
{3.296}
1st
41.096
{3.260}
1889 Rockingham BMX Club WA Cooper DUNLOP
(AUS20090121)
2nd
42.155
{3.321}
- 8 2nd
41.875
{3.376}
4th
42.201
{3.274}
2nd
42.254
{3.287}
2834 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK
(AUS20070425)
3rd
42.428
{3.302}
- 4 2nd
41.820
{3.283}
1st
41.157
{3.289}
1st
42.423
{3.273}
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT
(AUS20100419)
4th
42.631
{3.288}
- 9 3rd
42.099
{3.349}
3rd
42.097
{3.356}
3rd
42.269
{3.347}
7WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM
(AUS20070403)
5th
44.000
{3.490}
- 11 4th
44.029
{3.550}
3rd
44.631
{3.545}
4th
44.269
{3.460}
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK
(AUS20090727)
6th
45.015
{3.500}
- 7 3rd
43.030
{3.525}
2nd
44.294
{3.505}
2nd
44.076
{3.538}
4WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL
(AUS20100114)
7th
45.065
{3.384}
- 11 4th
43.137
{3.718}
4th
45.802
{3.745}
3rd
44.588
{3.708}
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES
(AUS20080909)
CR
CR
- 11 1st
41.016
{3.232}
2nd
41.369
{3.233}
CR:8
13 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Indi HARRISON
(AUS20110511)
- 15 6th
48.981
{4.010}
5th
51.117
{3.937}
4th
52.020
{3.931}
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL
(AUS20100207)
- 15 5th
44.688
{3.541}
5th
44.444
{3.565}
5th
45.135
{3.602}
6WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY
(AUS20080620)
- 18 5th
44.328
{3.490}
6th
44.928
{3.482}
CR:7

40+ Cruiser (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN
(AUS19700819)
1st
36.658
{2.860}
- 3 1st
38.549
{2.903}
1st
39.834
{2.937}
1st
38.198
{2.962}
44 Westside Bmx Club WA Greg BASTIAN
(AUS19681023)
2nd
36.935
{2.959}
- 6 2nd
37.948
{2.963}
2nd
37.565
{2.982}
2nd
38.952
{2.974}
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA
(AUS19741220)
3rd
37.636
{2.907}
- 3 1st
37.114
{2.909}
1st
37.330
{2.897}
1st
38.952
{2.904}
5A Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY
(AUS19710503)
4th
39.404
{3.127}
- 11 5th
57.133
{3.116}
3rd
39.269
{3.112}
3rd
39.516
{3.184}
54 Westside Bmx Club WA Michael FENTON
(AUS19670501)
5th
40.567
{3.074}
- 8 2nd
40.390
{3.137}
4th
40.241
{3.135}
2nd
40.515
{3.118}
300 Southside Bmx Club WA Gareth EVANS
(AUS19700831)
6th
40.655
{3.283}
- 13 3rd
40.105
{3.235}
CR:6 4th
40.817
{3.149}
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER
(AUS19770313)
7th
41.166
{3.231}
- 8 3rd
40.941
{3.168}
2nd
40.882
{3.230}
3rd
41.330
{3.193}
68 Westside Bmx Club WA Nigel OLSEN
(AUS19681102)
8th
43.432
{3.241}
- 11 4th
43.117
{3.317}
3rd
42.292
{3.240}
4th
43.659
{3.277}
412 Westside BMX Club WA Ian CLARK
(AUS19720813)
- 14 4th
42.319
{3.206}
5th
41.636
{3.263}
5th
42.077
{3.234}

30+ Cruiser (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE (17-29C)
(AUS19990906)
1 4 1st
34.693
{2.871}
1st
34.875
{2.873}
1st
34.668
{2.901}
1st
0.000
384 Westside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE
(AUS19901122)
2 11 3rd
37.029
{2.948}
3rd
38.704
{2.891}
3rd
37.528
{2.929}
2nd
0.000
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE
(NZL19800301)
3 15 4th
38.819
{3.067}
4th
38.882
{3.070}
4th
39.105
{3.097}
3rd
0.000
244 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joel MCLEOD
(AUS19840927)
4 15 2nd
36.721
{2.969}
2nd
36.929
{2.963}
2nd
37.016
{2.951}
CR:9
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN
(AUS19811001)
5 19 5th
39.864
{3.124}
5th
41.603
{3.132}
5th
41.512
{3.119}
4th
0.000
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD (17-29C)
(AUS20020627)
6 28 7th
43.840
{3.221}
6th
47.702
{3.289}
6th
44.004
{3.380}
CR:9
818 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Andrew GOODINGS
(AUS19830825)
- ## 6th
41.837
{3.299}
CR:9 DNS 5th
0.000

17+Womens Cruiser (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
917 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE
(AUS20001026)
1 4 1st
39.660
{3.237}
1st
41.255
{3.189}
1st
40.733
{3.203}
1st
40.683
{3.202}
326 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Corona BECKMAN
(AUS19900703)
2 9 2nd
42.544
{3.236}
2nd
45.858
{3.300}
3rd
47.226
{3.237}
2nd
43.003
{3.170}
93 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michelle NEWPORT
(AUS19781026)
3 13 3rd
44.377
{3.241}
4th
48.254
{3.792}
2nd
44.093
{3.191}
4th
47.307
{3.195}
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK
(AUS19741126)
4 14 4th
46.679
{3.489}
3rd
48.056
{3.548}
4th
47.752
{3.576}
3rd
47.183
{3.511}
612 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Sarah BATTILANA
(AUS19811206)
- ## 5th
48.112
{3.662}
CR:7 DNS DNS

15-16 Boys Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE
(AUS20031006)
1 8 2nd
35.802
{2.948}
2nd
36.855
{2.971}
2nd
38.107
{2.947}
2nd
36.113
{2.937}
182 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER
(AUS20040814)
2 8 3rd
36.378
{2.935}
1st
36.125
1st
37.606
{2.945}
3rd
36.732
{2.946}
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD
(AUS20040407)
3 10 1st
35.238
{2.857}
4th
44.597
{2.870}
4th
43.625
{3.000}
1st
35.719
{2.883}
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA
(AUS20040311)
4 14 4th
36.952
{2.831}
3rd
37.555
{2.831}
3rd
38.866
{2.892}
4th
37.685
{2.987}

13-14 Boys Cruiser (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG
(AUS20051212)
1 7 2nd
38.135
{3.048}
2nd
39.115
{3.059}
1st
39.315
{3.062}
2nd
39.732
{3.091}
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT
(AUS20050902)
2 9 1st
37.897
{2.920}
1st
38.205
{2.979}
6th
44.190
{2.999}
1st
38.386
{2.985}
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER
(AUS20051027)
3 14 3rd
39.391
{3.145}
3rd
40.143
{3.235}
3rd
40.872
{3.239}
5th
42.153
{3.236}
4WA Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER
(AUS20060518)
4 15 4th
40.404
{3.106}
4th
43.283
{3.241}
4th
43.232
{3.134}
3rd
40.532
{3.084}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE
(AUS20050210)
5 17 5th
41.180
{3.095}
6th
45.400
{3.085}
2nd
39.576
{3.109}
4th
40.534
{3.057}
1502 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Tyrone JACKSON
(AUS20050212)
6 22 6th
42.418
{3.435}
5th
44.083
{3.646}
5th
44.079
{3.711}
6th
44.368
{3.530}

12 Girls (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY
(AUS20070416)
1st
41.319
{3.158}
- 5 2nd
41.124
{3.187}
1st
42.511
{3.171}
2nd
41.109
{3.164}
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA
(AUS20080224)
2nd
41.513
{3.257}
- 3 1st
40.325
{3.232}
1st
41.544
{3.230}
1st
40.577
{3.286}
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY
(AUS20070711)
3rd
41.851
{3.237}
- 4 1st
41.017
{3.223}
2nd
41.690
{3.249}
1st
41.885
{3.296}
2805 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT
(AUS20070504)
4th
43.808
{3.324}
- 7 2nd
43.035
{3.249}
3rd
43.984
{3.327}
2nd
43.304
{3.290}
3WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Melya HAWIRA
(AUS20071221)
5th
43.960
{3.449}
- 8 3rd
42.794
{3.401}
2nd
43.949
{3.485}
3rd
43.667
{3.526}
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON
(AUS20070329)
6th
47.426
{3.559}
- 11 5th
45.679
{3.510}
3rd
46.108
{3.528}
3rd
48.793
{3.524}
1901 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Rebecca VAN HEEK
(AUS20070827)
7th
53.479
{4.017}
- 11 3rd
51.060
{3.806}
4th
53.033
{3.944}
4th
53.274
{3.931}
1720 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Makenzy-Lee QUIGG
(AUS20070509)
8th
55.640
{3.527}
- 12 4th
44.849
{3.401}
4th
46.362
{3.647}
4th
45.665
{3.400}
3134 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Violet BAKER
(AUS20070606)
- 14 4th
54.276
{4.592}
5th
56.015
{4.410}
5th
54.845
{4.332}
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN
(AUS20070213)
- 15 5th
55.459
{4.774}
5th
54.601
{4.433}
5th
57.127
{4.380}

11 Girls (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE
(AUS20081021)
1st
44.654
{3.418}
- 4 1st
43.837
{3.380}
2nd
44.471
{3.395}
1st
44.844
{3.379}
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Stella CHANDLER
(AUS20081008)
2nd
45.479
{3.389}
- 4 1st
44.602
{3.413}
1st
43.922
{3.369}
2nd
45.309
{3.409}
2402 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER
(AUS20080724)
3rd
45.840
{3.587}
- 7 2nd
45.078
{3.567}
3rd
47.119
{3.498}
2nd
46.156
{3.577}
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH
(AUS20080525)
4th
47.514
{3.461}
- 7 2nd
45.046
{3.445}
2nd
46.595
{3.494}
3rd
46.525
{3.476}
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE
(AUS20080713)
5th
49.679
{3.867}
- 10 3rd
48.982
{3.888}
3rd
48.740
{3.756}
4th
49.820
{3.915}
2664 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Sasha JEFFERY
(AUS20080730)
6th
50.356
{3.513}
- 10 3rd
47.313
{3.506}
4th
49.166
{3.573}
3rd
49.257
{3.496}
2950 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER
(AUS20080130)
7th
52.648
{4.165}
- 12 4th
50.994
{4.025}
4th
51.918
{4.192}
4th
51.646
{4.009}
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR
(AUS20080723)
CR
CR
- 6 4th
47.675
{3.674}
1st
45.978
{3.522}
1st
46.025
{3.489}
22 Westside Bmx Club WA Ella NIEMANN
(AUS20081022)
- 16 5th
1:01.754
{4.724}
5th
1:02.342
{4.909}
6th
1:01.409
{4.789}
1702 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Destinee GARVEY
(AUS20080521)
- 18 CR:8 5th
59.256
{4.544}
5th
58.091
{4.021}
1903 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Indiana SPINKS
(AUS20081129)
- 19 CR:8 6th
1:01.223
{4.483}
5th
1:01.425
{4.819}

10 Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS
(AUS20090817)
1 9 1st
44.957
{3.494}
6th
1:00.814
{3.478}
1st
45.386
{3.554}
1st
45.929
{3.488}
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG
(AUS20090921)
2 10 4th
48.265
{3.532}
1st
45.313
{3.411}
2nd
46.129
{3.389}
3rd
47.240
{3.475}
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER
(AUS20090903)
3 14 2nd
46.002
{3.443}
4th
47.565
{3.463}
6th
47.869
{3.443}
2nd
46.937
{3.402}
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Danielle BASTIAN
(AUS20090208)
4 15 6th
50.886
{3.623}
2nd
45.510
{3.408}
3rd
46.310
{3.408}
4th
47.491
{3.491}
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK
(AUS20090415)
5 18 5th
49.024
{3.581}
3rd
46.832
{3.688}
5th
47.122
{3.703}
5th
47.604
{3.674}
5A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT
(AUS20090129)
6 23 3rd
47.321
{3.408}
7th
1:16.722
{3.394}
4th
46.875
{3.499}
CR:9
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH
(AUS20090420)
7 25 7th
57.079
{4.584}
5th
57.692
{4.650}
7th
59.166
{4.679}
6th
58.140
{4.342}

9 Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER
(AUS20100908)
1 4 1st
45.134
{3.468}
1st
45.580
{3.495}
1st
46.712
{3.488}
1st
46.213
{3.442}
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER
(AUS20100623)
2 8 2nd
46.502
{3.614}
2nd
46.368
{3.505}
2nd
47.486
{3.664}
2nd
47.219
{3.689}
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL
(AUS20100128)
3 13 3rd
49.506
{4.057}
3rd
49.930
{3.964}
4th
52.520
{4.010}
3rd
48.830
{3.908}
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON
(AUS20100820)
4 15 4th
52.878
{4.132}
4th
51.656
{4.206}
3rd
50.830
{3.873}
4th
53.611
{3.927}
5WA Southside Bmx Club WA Lola HURRELL
(AUS20100429)
5 21 5th
53.275
{4.049}
5th
55.083
{4.176}
5th
54.562
{4.115}
6th
56.270
{4.204}
2886 Southside Bmx Club WA Peyton PREEDY
(AUS20100521)
6 23 6th
55.116
{3.977}
6th
55.472
{3.971}
6th
56.318
{3.914}
5th
55.514
{3.943}

8 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3228 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Amelie REID
(AUS20110226)
1st
46.634
{3.554}
- 4 2nd
48.264
{3.602}
1st
48.187
{3.537}
1st
48.474
{3.606}
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE
(AUS20110105)
2nd
49.263
{3.559}
- 3 1st
48.021
{3.539}
1st
51.132
{3.585}
1st
49.813
{3.570}
3807 Southside Bmx Club WA Rylee COOK
(AUS20110607)
3rd
49.997
{3.699}
- 8 3rd
49.246
{3.658}
2nd
51.873
{3.664}
3rd
53.772
{3.753}
2859 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Indi HARRISON
(AUS20110511)
4th
50.611
{3.847}
- 6 2nd
49.494
{3.838}
2nd
50.730
{3.844}
2nd
50.665
{3.766}
3351 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN
(AUS20110724)
5th
51.090
{3.803}
- 9 3rd
51.499
{3.924}
3rd
52.967
{3.835}
3rd
52.205
{3.832}
3495 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ellyse HARVEY
(AUS20110525)
6th
52.065
{4.480}
- 6 1st
49.444
{3.633}
3rd
50.900
{3.620}
2nd
50.030
{3.754}
4664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM
(AUS20110915)
7th
52.227
{3.834}
- 12 4th
50.692
{3.971}
4th
53.201
{4.183}
4th
53.057
{3.952}
2400 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mia HENRY
(AUS20110407)
8th
1:07.739
{4.465}
- 13 5th
1:03.831
{4.383}
4th
1:11.144
{4.428}
4th
1:05.669
{4.398}
3867 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte DUNNING
(AUS20110608)
- 14 4th
53.861
{4.632}
5th
54.844
{4.851}
5th
55.939
{4.620}

8 Boys (27 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3058 Southside Bmx Club WA Harrison REGAN
(AUS20110412)
1st
43.462
{3.363}
1st
43.208
{3.283}
- 9 1st
44.190
{3.356}
7th
2:41.808
{3.355}
1st
43.734
{3.400}
3445 Rockingham BMX Club WA Harry MORRIS
(AUS20110109)
2nd
43.596
{3.493}
2nd
43.576
{3.461}
- 3 1st
44.183
{3.521}
1st
45.135
{3.482}
1st
45.078
{3.488}
3653 Hills Bmx Club WA Myles DAVIES
(AUS20110121)
3rd
44.566
{3.640}
2nd
44.950
{3.500}
- 4 1st
43.019
{3.425}
1st
44.147
{3.541}
2nd
44.937
{3.533}
3446 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK
(AUS20110531)
4th
45.259
{3.476}
1st
44.407
{3.390}
- 5 2nd
44.270
{3.406}
2nd
44.449
{3.419}
1st
45.391
{3.464}
3714 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan ATTRILL
(AUS20110219)
5th
46.010
{3.662}
4th
45.931
{3.507}
- 8 2nd
46.683
{3.574}
2nd
46.032
{3.486}
4th
46.444
{3.546}
3066 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaxon FOTHERGILL
(AUS20110417)
6th
48.154
{3.759}
3rd
46.651
{3.585}
- 7 2nd
48.517
{3.605}
3rd
49.494
{3.629}
2nd
48.133
{3.592}
3485 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy OSBORNE-MAXWELL
(AUS20111118)
7th
48.389
{3.968}
4th
46.814
{3.811}
- 10 3rd
46.180
{3.745}
2nd
48.447
{3.942}
5th
48.231
{3.884}
3091 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Xavier BELL
(AUS20110109)
8th
49.141
{3.398}
3rd
45.768
{3.367}
- 7 3rd
46.746
{3.470}
3rd
46.354
{3.389}
1st
48.590
{3.499}
3919 Southside Bmx Club WA Tama GLEN
(AUS20110217)
5th
46.308
{3.675}
- 5 1st
46.049
{3.677}
1st
46.420
{3.776}
3rd
45.805
{3.723}
3544 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Levi YOUNG
(AUS20110404)
5th
46.841
{3.550}
- 8 4th
47.239
{3.604}
1st
47.375
{3.704}
3rd
47.392
{3.584}
4046 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Levi CARTWRIGHT
(AUS20110805)
6th
47.682
{3.585}
- 9 5th
47.279
{3.510}
2nd
46.431
{3.568}
2nd
46.788
{3.712}
3309 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Quinn VAN HEEK
(AUS20110415)
6th
48.664
{3.603}
- 10 2nd
46.014
{3.532}
4th
47.371
{3.528}
4th
47.465
{3.564}
3717 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake MUDFORD
(AUS20111129)
7th
48.422
{3.645}
- 9 3rd
46.790
{3.642}
3rd
48.286
{3.619}
3rd
49.827
{3.609}
3219 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN
(AUS20110906)
7th
50.266
{3.763}
- 10 3rd
49.490
{3.796}
5th
48.135
{3.679}
2nd
48.840
{3.768}
3489 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lucas GREEN
(AUS20110119)
8th
50.144
{3.840}
- 11 5th
50.229
{3.907}
3rd
49.588
{3.724}
3rd
49.453
{3.723}
3746 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Kallum GOODINGS
(AUS20111001)
8th
53.303
{3.847}
- 13 4th
51.250
{3.703}
4th
50.999
{3.675}
5th
52.623
{3.769}
2035 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake LEAHY
(AUS20110210)
- - 14 4th
48.581
{3.774}
4th
50.413
{3.736}
6th
48.252
{3.766}
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM
(AUS20110308)
- - 15 6th
49.109
{3.874}
5th
50.854
{3.815}
4th
52.330
{3.698}
3959 Westside BMX Club WA Mark HEDGES
(AUS20110926)
- - 15 5th
52.254
{3.791}
6th
52.627
{4.267}
4th
52.573
{3.602}
3338 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob STEGENGA
(AUS20110411)
- - 16 5th
52.233
{3.861}
6th
51.957
{3.785}
5th
52.361
{3.710}
3803 Westside Bmx Club WA Lucas PEET
(AUS20110623)
- - 17 6th
52.292
{4.092}
5th
53.911
{4.188}
6th
53.101
{4.106}
3179 Byford BMX Club WA Charles SILK
(AUS20110118)
- - 18 7th
1:08.652
{5.019}
6th
1:05.403
{5.142}
5th
1:03.188
{5.101}
3989 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Ryder COLLINS
(AUS20110811)
- - 19 4th
51.988
{3.952}
6th
1:27.951
{3.968}
CR:9
4185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary PASCOE
(AUS20110921)
- - 20 6th
54.605
{3.830}
7th
55.657
{3.811}
7th
56.218
{3.996}
3542 Westside Bmx Club WA Connor RICHARDS
(AUS20110227)
- - 20 7th
55.752
{4.028}
4th
57.363
{4.008}
CR:9
???? Westside BMX Club WA Harvey HAAGMAN
(AUS20110419)
- - 21 7th
57.332
{4.376}
5th
1:01.666
{4.398}
CR:9
4123 Westside Bmx Club WA Lachlan SERJEANT
(AUS20111218)
- - ## 6th
53.850
{4.046}
CR:9 DNS

9 Boys Novice (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD
(AUS20100206)
1st
45.779
{3.528}
- 3 1st
44.778
{3.445}
1st
45.576
{3.453}
1st
45.166
{3.390}
2066 Byford BMX Club WA Luke CARMODY
(AUS20100510)
2nd
47.384
{3.657}
- 8 5th
48.699
{3.662}
2nd
48.471
{3.714}
1st
46.981
{3.482}
3239 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Axl GALLIE
(AUS20101119)
3rd
48.078
{3.582}
- 5 1st
47.393
{3.503}
1st
47.955
{3.489}
3rd
48.063
{3.472}
3536 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter MCCOMBIE
(AUS20100121)
4th
48.184
{3.813}
- 8 3rd
48.211
{3.847}
3rd
47.470
{3.778}
2nd
46.991
{3.667}
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK
(AUS20100109)
5th
48.805
{3.576}
- 6 2nd
46.621
{3.496}
2nd
47.111
{3.454}
2nd
47.424
{3.428}
3162 Southside Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER
(AUS20100522)
6th
49.847
{3.959}
- 8 2nd
47.898
{3.875}
3rd
48.984
{3.777}
3rd
49.592
{3.823}
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX
(AUS20100814)
7th
49.946
{3.737}
- 13 4th
49.634
{3.748}
5th
50.265
{3.765}
4th
51.962
{3.833}
603 Southside Bmx Club WA Jackson LANE
(AUS20100116)
8th
50.948
{3.830}
- 13 4th
48.238
{3.619}
5th
58.191
{3.780}
4th
50.055
{3.675}
2001 Westside Bmx Club WA Reid KEMP
(AUS20100706)
- 13 3rd
48.302
{3.531}
4th
49.816
{3.614}
6th
1:02.931
{3.608}
2062 Westside Bmx Club WA Alexander SALISZEWSKI
(AUS20100715)
- 15 6th
51.304
{3.834}
4th
51.286
{3.714}
5th
1:02.543
{3.742}
1622 Southside Bmx Club WA Marshall IVES
(AUS20100422)
- 16 5th
50.842
{4.233}
6th
52.107
{4.355}
5th
51.933
{3.946}

9 Boys Expert (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT
(AUS20100419)
1st
41.824
{3.281}
- 3 1st
41.734
{3.314}
1st
42.817
{3.304}
1st
41.773
{3.328}
3WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON
(AUS20100512)
2nd
43.781
{3.472}
- 6 2nd
43.351
{3.454}
2nd
43.812
{3.432}
2nd
43.038
{3.418}
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY
(AUS20100101)
3rd
43.904
{3.495}
- 12 4th
44.367
{3.435}
5th
46.488
{3.478}
3rd
43.474
{3.530}
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER
(AUS20100707)
4th
44.462
{3.495}
- 8 3rd
43.565
{3.378}
3rd
45.183
{3.385}
2nd
43.844
{3.483}
3557 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James SPINLEY
(AUS20100514)
5th
44.484
{3.515}
- 10 3rd
44.505
{3.510}
2nd
44.148
{3.548}
5th
44.557
{3.506}
7WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN
(AUS20100320)
6th
45.311
{3.612}
- 10 2nd
44.378
{3.471}
4th
45.511
{3.459}
4th
43.665
{3.560}
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX
(AUS20100814)
7th
45.857
{3.600}
- 8 4th
45.697
{3.459}
3rd
45.718
{3.562}
1st
42.727
{3.450}
4WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL
(AUS20100114)
8th
47.218
{3.401}
- 8 1st
43.219
{3.405}
1st
43.279
{3.354}
6th
45.144
{3.811}
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY
(AUS20101207)
- 14 5th
45.016
{3.542}
6th
47.708
{3.587}
3rd
45.690
{3.456}
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL
(AUS20100207)
- 16 5th
46.500
{3.512}
7th
48.035
{3.633}
4th
46.857
{3.536}
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Sonny CHANDLER
(AUS20100716)
- 17 7th
46.930
{3.764}
5th
47.706
{3.614}
5th
48.647
{3.829}
3856 Westside Bmx Club WA Maverick COLEMAN
(AUS20101104)
- 17 6th
46.061
{3.626}
4th
46.029
{3.643}
7th
1:00.573
{3.563}
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY
(AUS20100923)
- 18 6th
47.054
{3.541}
6th
47.900
{3.545}
6th
53.945
{3.610}
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR
(AUS20101209)
- 22 8th
48.755
{3.706}
7th
51.423
{3.719}
7th
51.308
{3.959}
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ
(AUS20100505)
- ## CR:9 DNS DNS

15 Boys (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
W1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM
(AUS20041127)
1st
31.261
{2.752}
1st
31.804
{2.758}
- 3 1st
32.178
{2.745}
1st
32.259
{2.748}
1st
31.490
{2.770}
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD
(AUS20040407)
2nd
33.190
{2.803}
1st
34.338
{2.816}
- 4 1st
34.129
{2.839}
1st
33.545
{2.818}
2nd
33.532
{2.824}
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS
(AUS20041212)
3rd
33.335
{2.848}
2nd
33.495
{2.853}
- 7 2nd
34.460
{2.848}
2nd
33.627
{2.855}
3rd
33.718
{2.848}
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS
(AUS20040102)
4th
34.109
{2.849}
2nd
34.779
{2.847}
- 4 1st
34.513
{2.820}
2nd
34.925
{2.791}
1st
34.072
{2.800}
182 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER
(AUS20040814)
5th
34.949
{2.948}
3rd
35.321
{2.905}
- 8 3rd
35.180
{2.961}
3rd
35.288
{2.890}
2nd
35.350
{2.888}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE
(AUS20041023)
6th
35.330
{2.885}
3rd
35.100
{2.812}
- 6 2nd
34.920
{2.837}
3rd
35.811
{2.910}
1st
34.899
{2.887}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER
(AUS20041210)
7th
36.064
{3.020}
4th
35.804
{3.008}
- 9 4th
37.078
{3.068}
2nd
36.055
{2.931}
3rd
36.117
{3.024}
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE
(AUS20040613)
8th
36.652
{2.923}
4th
35.296
{2.940}
- 10 4th
36.534
{2.965}
1st
35.972
{2.925}
5th
36.403
{2.918}
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA
(AUS20040311)
5th
36.057
{2.811}
- 11 2nd
35.325
{2.778}
5th
36.522
{2.755}
4th
36.191
{2.881}
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY
(AUS20040418)
5th
36.213
{2.918}
- 10 4th
35.983
{2.922}
4th
36.195
{2.873}
2nd
35.708
{2.886}
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC
(AUS20040410)
6th
37.812
{2.924}
- 12 5th
36.928
{2.934}
3rd
37.440
{2.947}
4th
38.366
{2.935}
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK
(AUS20040606)
6th
42.540
{3.037}
- 13 6th
37.289
{2.891}
4th
37.768
{2.924}
3rd
36.951
{2.882}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON
(AUS20040823)
- - 15 6th
39.012
{3.087}
5th
38.289
{3.089}
4th
37.351
{3.124}
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA
(AUS20040126)
- - 15 3rd
36.651
{2.893}
6th
37.035
{2.912}
6th
39.303
{2.963}
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS
(AUS20040807)
- - 16 5th
37.821
{3.000}
6th
37.852
{2.989}
5th
38.119
{3.052}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS
(AUS20040528)
- - 16 5th
38.270
{3.138}
6th
39.455
{3.203}
5th
39.068
{3.158}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN
(AUS20040621)
- - 16 3rd
36.344
{2.910}
4th
35.752
{2.852}
CR:9
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM
(AUS20040320)
- - 18 7th
37.951
{2.940}
5th
35.783
{2.953}
6th
37.891
{2.987}
953 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyron BROOKS
(AUS20030306)
- - 19 6th
16:39.980
7th
48.526
{3.534}
6th
48.759
{3.563}

17-29 Women (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
917 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE
(AUS20001026)
1 4 1st
38.441
{3.189}
1st
39.271
{3.163}
1st
39.523
{3.149}
1st
39.571
{3.122}
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN (16G)
(AUS20031118)
2 9 3rd
40.791
{3.071}
2nd
42.024
{3.082}
2nd
40.929
{3.067}
2nd
41.267
{3.120}
19 Westside BMX Club WA Danica PILMER
(AUS20000920)
3 17 CR:8 3rd
42.799
{3.261}
3rd
42.955
{3.329}
3rd
42.978
{3.360}
7141 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Stephanie MARTIN (16G)
(AUS20030113)
4 18 5th
49.148
{3.700}
5th
50.169
{3.620}
4th
51.085
{3.614}
4th
49.655
{3.709}
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD
(AUS20040811)
- ## 2nd
39.578
{3.041}
4th
43.705
{3.041}
CR:8 DNS
751 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan JOHNSON
(AUS19911010)
- ## 4th
43.397
{3.418}
CR:8 DNS DNS

17-29 Men (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE
(AUS19990906)
1st
32.844
{2.782}
2nd
33.577
{3.053}
- 3 1st
33.274
{3.032}
1st
33.244
{2.794}
1st
33.504
{2.864}
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS
(AUS19940326)
2nd
32.869
{2.741}
2nd
32.998
{2.745}
- 4 2nd
33.324
{2.783}
1st
32.922
{2.776}
1st
33.320
{2.789}
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL
(AUS20010512)
3rd
33.667
{2.826}
1st
32.952
{2.844}
- 4 2nd
33.530
{2.805}
1st
32.418
{2.792}
1st
33.268
{2.789}
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER
(AUS19980727)
4th
34.125
{2.822}
4th
34.591
{2.920}
- 7 2nd
34.177
{2.831}
2nd
32.797
{2.832}
3rd
34.515
{2.810}
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN
(AUS19950523)
5th
34.167
{2.855}
3rd
33.643
{2.779}
- 5 1st
33.268
{2.777}
2nd
34.158
{2.842}
2nd
33.836
{2.815}
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH
(AUS20021015)
6th
35.599
{2.813}
3rd
34.510
{2.850}
- 9 4th
34.441
{2.865}
3rd
33.330
{2.839}
2nd
33.992
{2.892}
317 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER
(AUS20010110)
7th
58.847
{2.744}
4th
34.018
{2.932}
- 7 1st
34.100
{2.873}
4th
34.423
{2.874}
2nd
33.629
{2.832}
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL
(AUS19931031)
DNF
DNF
{2.734}
1st
33.118
{2.783}
- 10 5th
34.443
{2.834}
2nd
33.302
{2.785}
3rd
34.012
{2.769}
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES
(AUS20010619)
5th
34.666
{2.868}
- 11 4th
35.312
{2.855}
3rd
34.176
{2.871}
4th
35.657
{2.861}
52 Hills Bmx Club WA Bryce LANE
(AUS19980627)
5th
35.266
{2.827}
- 13 5th
35.660
{2.894}
3rd
35.580
{2.782}
5th
35.570
{2.790}
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM
(AUS19920518)
6th
34.907
{2.900}
- 14 4th
35.992
{2.955}
5th
35.754
{2.958}
5th
36.020
{2.959}
186 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan THOMSON
(AUS19931207)
6th
36.121
{2.920}
- 15 5th
36.844
{2.963}
4th
35.934
{2.989}
6th
36.223
{2.937}
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY
(AUS20020809)
7th
34.920
{2.879}
- 14 3rd
34.184
{2.911}
5th
34.918
{3.041}
6th
36.075
{2.900}
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON
(AUS20020306)
7th
36.751
{2.864}
- 11 3rd
34.852
{3.046}
4th
34.003
{2.892}
4th
34.847
{2.918}
814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Rhys EVERSDEN
(AUS19950125)
8th
37.521
{2.875}
- 15 6th
37.202
{2.879}
6th
1:07.669
{9.143}
3rd
36.016
{2.940}
8585 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW
(AUS20020403)
8th
38.471
{2.981}
- 15 3rd
35.914
{2.864}
6th
36.705
{2.865}
REL:6
1269 Westside BMX Club WA Aidan BUCHAN
(AUS20001007)
- - 16 6th
36.806
{2.984}
6th
37.712
{2.916}
4th
37.117
{2.922}
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX
(AUS20010718)
- - 18 6th
37.612
{3.038}
5th
37.022
{2.995}
7th
37.385
{2.953}
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL
(AUS19951005)
- - 19 7th
48.992
{3.112}
7th
39.918
{3.182}
5th
46.304
{3.101}
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER
(AUS20011019)
- - 23 7th
47.551
{2.821}
7th
42.196
{2.949}
CR:9

10 Boys Novice (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA
(AUS20091021)
1st
44.778
{3.455}
- 3 1st
44.869
{3.636}
1st
45.640
{3.561}
1st
45.018
{3.546}
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT
(AUS20090910)
2nd
45.692
{3.439}
- 4 1st
45.400
{3.486}
2nd
46.947
{3.479}
1st
46.163
{3.517}
4871 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER
(AUS20091209)
3rd
46.544
{3.714}
- 5 2nd
46.231
{3.583}
1st
46.848
{3.602}
2nd
47.100
{3.654}
3849 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cruze CHIVERS
(AUS20091106)
4th
48.896
{3.851}
- 11 3rd
47.603
{3.711}
2nd
47.493
{3.707}
DNF:6
2998 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bailey HANSEN-TRIPLETT
(AUS20090322)
5th
50.012
{4.140}
- 10 3rd
48.233
{3.666}
3rd
48.730
{3.566}
4th
54.864
{3.928}
3233 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bailey KALKA
(AUS20090806)
6th
51.975
{4.097}
- 11 2nd
48.198
{3.601}
4th
49.477
{3.676}
5th
1:04.897
{3.560}
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER
(AUS20090405)
7th
52.216
{4.215}
- 11 4th
48.351
{4.235}
4th
49.944
{4.041}
3rd
53.534
{4.162}
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET
(AUS20090305)
CR
CR
- 12 4th
49.059
{3.734}
5th
50.343
{3.901}
3rd
50.693
{3.980}
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY
(AUS20091007)
- 12 5th
49.145
{3.891}
3rd
48.712
{3.888}
4th
50.844
{3.903}
3255 Byford Bmx Club WA Blair COAD
(AUS20091117)
- 13 5th
50.995
{3.862}
6th
1:02.023
{3.735}
2nd
52.883
{3.843}
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE
(AUS20091111)
- 16 6th
51.849
{4.163}
5th
55.185
{4.300}
5th
54.284
{4.180}

10 Boys Expert (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE
(AUS20090513)
1st
40.331
{3.187}
- 3 1st
39.591
{3.256}
1st
39.410
{3.229}
1st
39.772
{3.193}
67 Red Centre Bmx Club NT Tj RIKIHANA-GRAY
(AUS20090526)
2nd
41.480
{3.255}
- 6 3rd
41.891
{3.335}
1st
41.224
{3.248}
2nd
41.444
{3.302}
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN
(AUS20091023)
3rd
41.566
{3.226}
- 6 2nd
40.917
{3.333}
2nd
40.409
{3.291}
2nd
40.746
{3.329}
8A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER
(AUS20090510)
4th
42.312
{3.272}
- 6 1st
40.434
{3.302}
2nd
41.716
{3.331}
3rd
41.660
{3.353}
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL
(AUS20090212)
5th
43.489
{3.500}
- 11 3rd
42.911
{3.626}
4th
43.456
{3.596}
4th
43.471
{3.545}
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER
(AUS20090225)
6th
43.936
{3.409}
- 13 6th
43.764
{3.398}
3rd
40.777
{3.373}
4th
42.176
{3.431}
7WA Rockingham BMX Club WA Cooper DUNLOP
(AUS20090121)
7th
44.205
{3.433}
- 6 2nd
41.373
{3.337}
3rd
42.513
{3.345}
1st
41.119
{3.303}
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE
(AUS20090219)
8th
45.510
{3.368}
- 12 5th
44.113
{3.413}
4th
42.711
{3.520}
3rd
42.721
{3.353}
2626 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT
(AUS20090819)
- 16 6th
44.449
{3.430}
5th
43.478
{3.458}
5th
44.070
{3.516}
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD
(AUS20090615)
- 16 5th
43.434
{3.588}
6th
43.888
{3.616}
5th
43.568
{3.507}
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK
(AUS20090727)
- 17 4th
41.923
{3.417}
7th
45.248
{3.550}
6th
44.045
{3.558}
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER
(AUS20090204)
- 18 7th
44.526
{3.416}
5th
44.527
{3.365}
6th
44.483
{3.375}
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG
(AUS20090305)
- 20 7th
44.012
{3.500}
6th
44.776
{3.467}
7th
45.517
{3.663}
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK
(AUS20090727)
- 20 4th
44.098
{3.393}
8th
46.293
{3.397}
8th
58.821
{3.403}
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS
(AUS20090504)
- 23 8th
44.735
{3.691}
8th
44.740
{3.532}
7th
45.797
{3.687}
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW
(AUS20090605)
- 23 8th
45.583
{3.616}
7th
44.560
{3.582}
8th
47.465
{3.577}

11 Boys Novice (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maison RUSSELL
(AUS20080510)
1 4 1st
43.596
{3.375}
1st
44.968
{3.333}
1st
45.091
{3.432}
1st
47.258
{3.451}
2309 Byford Bmx Club WA Marshall MORGAN
(AUS20081213)
2 10 3rd
49.874
{3.727}
2nd
50.138
{3.850}
2nd
49.827
{3.751}
3rd
51.410
{3.865}
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH
(AUS20081011)
3 14 4th
50.683
{4.012}
5th
53.637
{3.856}
3rd
50.432
{3.909}
2nd
49.369
{3.984}
3250 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Casey ROSSINI
(AUS20080522)
4 16 2nd
47.985
{3.801}
4th
52.816
{3.677}
5th
53.700
{3.788}
5th
52.574
{4.247}
2071 Byford Bmx Club WA Jake CABASSI
(AUS20080102)
5 17 6th
52.334
{3.743}
3rd
51.873
{3.684}
4th
50.957
{3.839}
4th
51.554
{3.735}
1712 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS
(AUS20081217)
6 23 5th
51.585
{3.776}
6th
53.777
{3.782}
6th
53.823
{4.313}
6th
52.646
{3.969}

11 Boys Expert (29 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE
(AUS20080227)
1st
40.010
{3.160}
1st
39.783
{3.214}
- 3 1st
39.365
{3.207}
1st
40.118
{3.248}
1st
40.357
{3.264}
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS
(AUS20080612)
2nd
40.848
{3.191}
2nd
40.126
{3.217}
- 5 3rd
41.399
{3.328}
1st
41.467
{3.264}
1st
41.589
{3.265}
8888 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON
(AUS20080808)
3rd
40.988
{3.245}
4th
41.103
{3.463}
- 6 1st
41.057
{3.245}
2nd
41.428
{3.226}
3rd
41.437
{3.281}
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES
(AUS20080909)
4th
41.921
{3.174}
2nd
40.039
{3.183}
- 3 1st
40.700
{3.219}
1st
40.887
{3.180}
1st
40.566
{3.192}
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT
(AUS20080801)
5th
42.148
{3.359}
4th
41.588
{3.441}
- 9 3rd
41.305
{3.272}
4th
42.285
{3.364}
2nd
41.604
{3.291}
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW
(AUS20080624)
6th
42.438
{3.283}
3rd
40.685
{3.268}
- 14 4th
41.089
{3.272}
4th
42.323
{3.271}
6th
42.059
{3.274}
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI
(AUS20080304)
7th
44.115
{3.213}
3rd
40.951
{3.198}
- 7 2nd
41.051
{3.218}
3rd
42.148
{3.267}
2nd
41.063
{3.235}
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT
(AUS20080109)
8th
1:03.586
{3.133}
1st
39.016
{3.155}
- 4 2nd
39.666
{3.151}
1st
39.373
{3.168}
1st
39.461
{3.146}
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON
(AUS20080924)
5th
41.264
{3.259}
- 9 2nd
41.279
{3.277}
2nd
41.193
{3.237}
5th
41.897
{3.285}
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK
(AUS20081215)
5th
41.859
{3.464}
- 11 5th
42.665
{3.431}
2nd
42.637
{3.482}
4th
41.808
{3.429}
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH
(AUS20080710)
6th
42.262
{3.307}
- 7 2nd
41.172
{3.265}
3rd
41.496
{3.291}
2nd
41.158
{3.333}
7WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN
(AUS20080223)
6th
43.069
{3.316}
- 9 3rd
40.977
{3.229}
3rd
41.782
{3.274}
3rd
41.293
{3.256}
2613 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle NELSON
(AUS20080522)
7th
42.967
{3.252}
- 5 1st
40.888
{3.159}
2nd
41.310
{3.219}
2nd
41.056
{3.170}
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER
(AUS20080521)
7th
43.292
{3.340}
- 14 4th
41.770
{3.308}
5th
42.179
{3.363}
5th
44.094
{3.356}
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK
(AUS20080311)
8th
43.700
{3.382}
- 11 3rd
42.801
{3.307}
3rd
42.767
{3.307}
5th
43.063
{3.287}
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON
(AUS20080601)
8th
48.431
{3.337}
- 11 4th
41.429
{3.271}
4th
41.542
{3.328}
3rd
43.379
{3.420}
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN
(AUS20080623)
- - 15 6th
43.632
{3.515}
5th
43.864
{3.429}
4th
43.552
{3.461}
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE
(AUS20080104)
- - 15 5th
43.281
{3.506}
4th
44.254
{3.496}
6th
44.619
{3.584}
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN
(AUS20080312)
- - 16 6th
44.377
{3.494}
7th
44.972
{3.515}
3rd
42.433
{3.460}
8WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR
(AUS20080509)
- - 16 7th
43.363
{3.335}
5th
44.287
{3.328}
4th
43.422
{3.401}
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA
(AUS20080514)
- - 16 6th
43.037
{3.545}
6th
43.998
{3.449}
4th
42.648
{3.428}
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP
(AUS20080109)
- - 17 5th
43.123
{3.420}
7th
43.801
{3.496}
5th
45.629
{3.435}
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI
(AUS20081121)
- - 17 4th
43.022
{3.474}
6th
43.662
{3.528}
7th
42.926
{3.442}
2053 Westside Bmx Club WA Archie LEAHY
(AUS20080126)
- - 18 5th
43.814
{3.359}
6th
44.716
{3.418}
7th
44.938
{3.472}
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL
(AUS20080310)
- - 19 8th
45.784
{3.838}
5th
45.693
{3.671}
6th
47.047
{3.814}
2012 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA
(AUS20081005)
- - 20 7th
49.553
{3.724}
6th
50.553
{3.722}
7th
48.994
{3.663}
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE
(AUS20080716)
- - 21 7th
44.115
{3.592}
8th
44.680
{3.652}
6th
44.507
{3.563}
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY
(AUS20080620)
- - 21 7th
44.087
{3.342}
7th
45.105
{3.446}
7th
44.842
{3.339}
1136 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL
(AUS20080201)
- - ## 6th
43.430
{3.576}
CR:9 DNS

12 Boys Novice (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK
(AUS20070506)
1st
42.424
{3.429}
- 3 1st
41.957
{3.268}
1st
43.446
{3.331}
1st
43.166
{3.382}
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART
(AUS20070618)
2nd
42.666
{3.329}
- 4 2nd
42.486
{3.261}
1st
43.855
{3.281}
1st
43.666
{3.378}
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR
(AUS20070214)
3rd
44.878
{3.531}
- 6 2nd
44.646
{3.365}
2nd
44.362
{3.428}
2nd
44.609
{3.405}
2347 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER
(AUS20071030)
4th
45.202
{3.428}
- 10 3rd
45.144
{3.421}
3rd
45.087
{3.483}
4th
45.646
{3.507}
2966 Westside Bmx Club WA Hayden ROSSITER
(AUS20071128)
5th
45.415
{3.513}
- 8 1st
44.335
{3.501}
2nd
45.065
{3.660}
5th
47.074
{3.578}
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD
(AUS20070718)
6th
46.329
{3.676}
- 10 4th
45.735
{3.493}
4th
45.669
{3.557}
2nd
46.671
{3.504}
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE
(AUS20071118)
7th
47.489
{4.055}
- 12 5th
46.425
{4.188}
4th
48.892
{3.911}
3rd
47.010
{3.738}
2501 Westside BMX Club WA Massimo SALISZEWSKI
(AUS20071008)
8th
47.913
{3.497}
- 13 CR:7 3rd
46.628
{3.371}
3rd
45.515
{3.431}
1708 Byford Bmx Club WA Rhys GILL
(AUS20070828)
- 13 3rd
48.562
{3.403}
6th
50.898
{3.357}
4th
50.482
{4.023}
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL
(AUS20070428)
- 14 4th
49.115
{4.222}
5th
50.360
{4.139}
5th
51.060
{4.278}
1721 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jackson VELDA
(AUS20070806)
- 17 6th
48.314
{3.708}
5th
48.984
{3.755}
6th
52.319
{3.835}

12 Boys Expert (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS
(AUS20070831)
1st
39.769
{3.196}
1st
40.350
{3.181}
- 4 1st
39.701
{3.127}
1st
40.526
{3.194}
2nd
39.724
{3.230}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE
(AUS20070107)
2nd
40.357
{3.222}
3rd
40.950
{3.280}
- 5 2nd
40.064
{3.200}
2nd
41.017
{3.221}
1st
40.624
{3.237}
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER
(AUS20070408)
3rd
41.073
{3.179}
2nd
40.862
{3.219}
- 8 1st
40.063
{3.200}
6th
44.262
{3.176}
1st
40.933
{3.185}
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS
(AUS20070625)
4th
41.134
{3.249}
1st
39.810
{3.233}
- 7 3rd
40.444
{3.237}
1st
40.854
{3.197}
3rd
40.629
{3.247}
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE
(AUS20070314)
5th
41.610
{3.206}
3rd
40.643
{3.166}
- 6 1st
39.861
{3.156}
2nd
40.944
{3.165}
3rd
41.419
{3.140}
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN
(AUS20070115)
6th
41.714
{3.271}
2nd
40.372
{3.219}
- 4 2nd
40.297
{3.282}
1st
39.863
{3.232}
1st
39.687
{3.253}
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY
(AUS20071017)
7th
42.565
{3.390}
4th
41.253
{3.325}
- 12 2nd
40.874
{3.370}
5th
43.833
{3.379}
5th
42.242
{3.417}
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK
(AUS20070425)
8th
44.554
{3.332}
4th
41.355
{3.287}
- 9 3rd
40.730
{3.215}
3rd
41.954
{3.226}
3rd
42.108
{3.271}
2653 Westside Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH
(AUS20070129)
5th
41.564
{3.285}
- 11 5th
42.014
{3.413}
2nd
41.616
{3.250}
4th
42.247
{3.338}
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS
(AUS20070823)
5th
41.639
{3.419}
- 11 4th
40.945
{3.461}
3rd
41.480
{3.426}
4th
42.205
{3.823}
1043 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON
(AUS20071229)
6th
42.369
{3.225}
- 12 6th
42.628
{3.284}
4th
42.713
{3.304}
2nd
41.216
{3.182}
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER
(AUS20070527)
6th
44.088
{3.238}
- 10 4th
41.531
{3.280}
4th
42.340
{3.331}
2nd
41.100
{3.238}
1139 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hudson MCLEOD
(AUS20070130)
- - 13 3rd
42.392
{3.364}
6th
1:09.021
{3.335}
4th
42.606
{3.381}
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL
(AUS20070111)
- - 13 5th
42.142
{3.381}
3rd
42.896
{3.345}
5th
42.679
{3.431}
1890 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD
(AUS20070116)
- - 14 4th
43.151
{3.352}
4th
44.010
{3.377}
6th
43.224
{3.388}
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH
(AUS20070206)
- - 17 7th
44.726
{3.526}
5th
45.515
{3.460}
5th
44.322
{3.596}
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON
(AUS20070413)
- - 17 6th
43.813
{3.355}
5th
44.601
{3.385}
6th
44.484
{3.369}
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM
(AUS20070403)
- - 18 5th
44.657
{3.447}
7th
45.482
{3.520}
6th
45.635
{3.455}
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES
(AUS20070310)
- - 19 6th
45.240
{3.701}
6th
45.194
{3.670}
7th
46.324
{3.467}

13 Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH
(AUS20060210)
1 4 1st
40.690
{3.164}
1st
41.348
{3.088}
1st
41.264
{3.149}
1st
41.470
{3.132}
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Dakota CHANDLER
(AUS20060614)
2 10 3rd
42.173
{3.253}
2nd
42.456
{3.260}
2nd
43.010
{3.252}
3rd
43.327
{3.474}
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP
(AUS20060322)
3 11 2nd
42.003
{3.306}
3rd
43.645
{3.395}
4th
44.288
{3.393}
2nd
42.530
{3.294}
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS
(AUS20061227)
4 15 4th
43.463
{3.269}
4th
44.194
{3.310}
3rd
43.359
{3.345}
4th
44.276
{3.443}
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY
(AUS20060901)
5 22 6th
44.736
{3.444}
6th
45.676
{3.481}
5th
44.437
{3.393}
5th
44.595
{3.222}
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG
(AUS20060316)
6 22 5th
44.725
{3.561}
5th
45.633
{3.578}
6th
44.764
{3.622}
6th
45.246
{3.786}
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE
(AUS20060911)
7 28 7th
49.254
{3.899}
7th
50.323
{3.954}
7th
50.496
{3.940}
7th
49.092
{3.917}

13 Boys Expert (22 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2671 Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS
(AUS20070507)
1st
36.454
{2.956}
1st
37.077
{2.972}
- 4 2nd
36.998
{3.020}
1st
36.866
{3.021}
1st
36.781
{2.986}
3A Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL
(AUS20060104)
2nd
36.821
{2.972}
1st
37.598
{2.968}
- 3 1st
36.811
{2.988}
1st
37.542
{3.003}
1st
37.298
{3.030}
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN
(AUS20060307)
3rd
37.476
{2.968}
2nd
38.399
{2.989}
- 8 4th
37.829
{2.991}
2nd
37.788
{3.011}
2nd
37.546
{3.028}
3WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Zavier HAWIRA
(AUS20060619)
4th
37.999
{3.111}
2nd
37.925
{2.970}
- 6 1st
36.687
{2.991}
2nd
37.387
{2.962}
3rd
38.184
{3.015}
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY
(AUS20060220)
5th
38.314
{3.156}
4th
39.220
{3.025}
- 9 2nd
37.318
{3.011}
3rd
37.764
{3.059}
4th
39.543
{3.067}
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE
(AUS20070102)
6th
38.342
{3.058}
4th
39.906
{3.089}
- 5 3rd
37.373
{3.156}
1st
36.424
{3.021}
1st
36.899
{3.059}
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS
(AUS20060622)
7th
39.105
{3.149}
3rd
38.352
{3.153}
- 11 6th
39.319
{3.134}
3rd
38.381
{3.122}
2nd
38.076
{3.194}
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES
(AUS20060106)
CR
CR
3rd
39.838
{3.126}
- 8 2nd
39.038
{3.093}
3rd
39.559
{3.088}
3rd
39.695
{3.160}
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI
(AUS20060121)
5th
40.362
{3.160}
- 12 3rd
39.033
{3.073}
4th
39.876
{3.127}
5th
40.241
{3.053}
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART
(AUS20060126)
5th
40.454
{3.198}
- 13 5th
42.649
{3.838}
4th
41.378
{3.217}
4th
39.795
{3.181}
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER
(AUS20060518)
6th
40.448
{3.091}
- 12 4th
39.129
{3.064}
5th
42.545
{3.233}
3rd
39.691
{3.158}
2245 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR
(AUS20061011)
6th
41.187
{3.248}
- 15 5th
41.536
{3.243}
4th
41.548
{3.213}
6th
40.850
{3.242}
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP
(AUS20060714)
7th
42.926
{3.138}
- 15 3rd
41.246
{3.148}
6th
43.105
{3.202}
6th
42.474
{3.127}
1103 Byford Bmx Club WA Zane MORGAN (13BN)
(AUS20060713)
7th
43.968
{3.277}
- 16 4th
41.636
{3.309}
5th
42.697
{3.273}
7th
43.617
{3.321}
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY
(AUS20060315)
8th
46.971
{3.296}
- 16 7th
40.722
{3.267}
5th
41.193
{3.216}
4th
40.637
{3.183}
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS
(AUS20060329)
DNF:8 - 5 1st
36.958
{2.970}
2nd
38.053
{2.991}
2nd
38.004
{3.050}
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE
(AUS20060823)
- - 17 6th
42.020
{3.146}
6th
42.800
{3.173}
5th
42.306
{3.181}
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE
(AUS20070213)
- - 17 5th
38.865
{3.168}
7th
51.323
{3.152}
5th
40.025
{3.236}
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH
(AUS20060326)
- - 19 6th
44.510
{3.387}
6th
45.225
{3.233}
7th
45.543
{3.377}
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN (13BN)
(AUS20060808)
- - 20 7th
45.412
{3.540}
7th
47.173
{3.571}
6th
45.844
{3.605}
2007 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke ROSSINI (13BN)
(AUS20060304)
- - 22 7th
46.312
{3.516}
7th
47.995
{3.578}
8th
48.557
{3.629}
1435 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Tyson BRENZI
(AUS20060829)
- - 25 DNF:8 DNF:8 CR:9

14 Boys (24 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS
(AUS20050917)
1st
35.719
{2.882}
2nd
35.783
{2.921}
- 5 1st
35.260
{2.881}
1st
35.720
{2.900}
3rd
36.444
{2.915}
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK
(AUS20050115)
2nd
36.220
{3.017}
1st
34.496
{2.852}
- 3 1st
34.558
{2.912}
1st
34.267
{2.874}
1st
34.807
{2.903}
1486 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC
(AUS20051024)
3rd
36.547
{3.000}
2nd
35.981
{2.934}
- 4 1st
35.819
{2.889}
1st
35.689
{2.908}
2nd
37.005
{2.933}
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER
(AUS20060324)
4th
36.803
{2.895}
4th
36.537
{2.807}
- 7 4th
36.550
{2.836}
2nd
35.938
{2.822}
1st
35.816
{2.858}
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO
(AUS20060714)
5th
37.132
{2.980}
1st
35.972
{2.928}
- 5 2nd
36.097
{2.956}
2nd
35.708
{2.944}
1st
36.242
{2.907}
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS
(AUS20050708)
6th
37.725
{2.920}
3rd
36.208
{2.928}
- 9 3rd
36.098
{2.919}
4th
37.285
{2.936}
2nd
36.143
{2.935}
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR
(AUS20051014)
7th
38.418
{2.958}
4th
37.434
{2.998}
- 8 2nd
36.526
{2.919}
3rd
36.734
{2.943}
3rd
37.409
{2.979}
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY
(AUS20050512)
8th
39.369
{2.888}
3rd
37.136
{2.908}
- 12 5th
37.554
{2.915}
2nd
36.529
{2.920}
5th
37.500
{2.993}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG
(AUS20051212)
5th
36.696
{3.006}
- 15 4th
37.129
{3.066}
4th
37.345
{3.078}
7th
38.547
{3.193}
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR
(AUS20050412)
5th
38.526
{3.107}
- 16 6th
38.765
{3.099}
5th
38.781
{3.155}
5th
39.234
{3.193}
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE
(AUS20051019)
6th
37.135
{3.076}
- 15 6th
38.066
{3.133}
5th
37.501
{3.081}
4th
38.294
{3.172}
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON
(AUS20050212)
6th
38.615
{2.995}
- 12 3rd
37.371
{2.967}
6th
37.618
{2.993}
3rd
37.997
{2.939}
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS
(AUS20050419)
7th
37.961
{2.922}
- 11 3rd
36.701
{2.894}
4th
36.822
{2.929}
4th
36.822
{2.938}
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT
(AUS20050902)
7th
39.054
{2.917}
- 16 7th
39.033
{3.056}
3rd
36.875
{2.911}
6th
37.755
{3.120}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE
(AUS20050210)
8th
38.977
{3.083}
- 16 4th
39.006
{3.025}
6th
38.799
{3.103}
6th
39.708
{3.047}
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH
(AUS20050718)
8th
1:15.331
{3.022}
- 7 2nd
35.688
{2.921}
3rd
35.968
{2.923}
2nd
36.337
{2.944}
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN
(AUS20050215)
- - 18 5th
39.166
{3.052}
8th
41.758
{3.725}
5th
40.272
{3.062}
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT
(AUS20050202)
- - 18 5th
37.623
{3.141}
5th
38.772
{3.070}
8th
39.362
{3.155}
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES
(AUS20051127)
- - 19 8th
1:21.646
{3.076}
7th
38.962
{3.121}
4th
40.262
{3.147}
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT
(AUS20050616)
- - 19 6th
39.782
{3.065}
7th
41.584
{3.112}
6th
41.423
{3.102}
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER
(AUS20051027)
- - 20 7th
40.234
{3.145}
6th
39.846
{3.159}
7th
40.143
{3.084}
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS
(AUS20050902)
- - 22 7th
40.726
{3.284}
8th
42.229
{3.736}
7th
42.763
{3.503}
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS
(AUS20050517)
- - 23 8th
41.345
{3.091}
7th
40.730
{3.222}
8th
41.574
{3.229}
1502 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Tyrone JACKSON
(AUS20050212)
- - 24 8th
42.645
{3.657}
8th
42.861
{3.606}
8th
43.294
{3.592}

15 Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
4WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH
(AUS20041008)
1 4 1st
39.758
{2.983}
1st
39.873
{2.992}
1st
39.827
{3.007}
1st
39.754
{3.002}
2331 Hills BMX Club WA Jordan MARTIN (14G)
(AUS20051116)
2 8 2nd
39.764
{3.082}
2nd
40.137
{3.124}
2nd
40.659
{3.183}
2nd
40.532
{3.245}
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN (14G)
(AUS20050215)
3 14 3rd
41.211
{3.147}
5th
42.414
{3.156}
3rd
42.216
{3.181}
3rd
41.524
{3.160}
1143 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON (14G)
(AUS20050601)
4 17 4th
41.774
{3.290}
4th
42.103
{3.288}
5th
43.212
{3.368}
4th
42.073
{3.231}
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN
(AUS20041215)
5 17 5th
42.231
{3.172}
3rd
41.547
{3.181}
4th
42.605
{3.149}
5th
42.935
{3.140}
1515 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia DANKS
(AUS20041215)
6 26 6th
59.459
{3.291}
CR:8 6th
43.368
{3.215}
6th
43.558
{3.246}

16 Boys (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH
(AUS20030327)
1 6 1st
31.785
{2.735}
1st
32.182
{2.722}
1st
32.191
{2.785}
3rd
34.207
{3.854}
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO
(AUS20030505)
2 7 2nd
32.354
{2.739}
2nd
33.210
{2.752}
2nd
33.086
{2.732}
1st
32.737
{2.805}
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB
(AUS20030107)
3 13 3rd
33.450
{2.809}
5th
35.799
{2.868}
3rd
34.228
{2.844}
2nd
33.754
{2.840}
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON
(AUS20030509)
4 16 4th
33.834
{2.787}
3rd
34.540
{2.824}
4th
34.341
{2.828}
5th
36.331
{3.742}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE
(AUS20031006)
5 18 5th
34.794
{2.895}
4th
35.172
{2.868}
5th
35.487
{2.914}
4th
34.977
{2.955}
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE
(AUS20030604)
6 24 6th
37.580
{3.101}
6th
37.994
{3.242}
6th
37.713
{3.176}
6th
38.330
{3.312}
131 Nhulunbuy Bmx Club NT Jack PRICE
(AUS20031020)
7 30 7th
39.352
{3.052}
CR:9 7th
40.138
{3.013}
7th
41.412
{3.107}

30+ Women (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT
(AUS19781026)
1 8 2nd
44.515
{3.213}
3rd
43.818
{3.166}
2nd
42.152
{3.172}
1st
42.295
{3.214}
373 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Catherine SLOAN
(AUS19800401)
2 11 1st
40.761
{3.192}
1st
40.814
{3.184}
1st
42.046
{3.184}
CR:8
633 Westside BMX Club WA Claire GOULD
(AUS19900328)
3 14 3rd
45.710
{3.679}
4th
45.198
{3.567}
4th
47.327
{3.708}
3rd
46.048
{3.582}
326 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Corona BECKMAN
(AUS19900703)
4 15 CR:8 2nd
42.119
{3.142}
3rd
45.232
{3.203}
2nd
43.609
{3.140}
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA
(AUS19811206)
5 19 4th
47.689
{4.054}
5th
47.126
{3.503}
5th
48.092
{3.435}
5th
51.919
{3.521}
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK
(AUS19741126)
6 21 5th
48.480
{3.473}
6th
47.547
{3.490}
6th
48.895
{3.593}
4th
46.888
{3.439}

30+ Men (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
32 Westside Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD
(AUS19760314)
1st
36.290
{2.821}
- 4 1st
36.369
{2.887}
2nd
36.425
{2.961}
1st
36.366
{2.858}
610 Rockingham BMX Club WA Paul ADAMS
(AUS19861010)
2nd
36.882
{2.848}
- 4 1st
35.979
{2.826}
1st
36.164
{2.848}
2nd
36.774
{2.905}
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD
(AUS19821216)
3rd
37.746
{3.022}
- 6 2nd
37.327
{2.921}
3rd
38.252
{3.000}
1st
37.508
{3.111}
310 Westside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE
(AUS19901122)
4th
38.115
{2.879}
- 6 2nd
36.567
{2.867}
1st
37.185
{2.882}
3rd
36.884
{3.399}
7413 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Robert EDWY-SMITH
(AUS19831227)
5th
38.873
{3.113}
- 8 3rd
37.386
{3.094}
2nd
37.974
{3.076}
3rd
39.214
{3.222}
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE
(NZL19800301)
6th
39.043
{3.069}
- 9 3rd
38.874
{3.080}
4th
38.990
{3.048}
2nd
38.589
{3.078}
281 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael PAUSEY
(AUS19820207)
7th
39.930
{2.960}
- 12 4th
39.270
{3.018}
3rd
38.701
{2.929}
5th
39.447
{2.963}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN
(AUS19811001)
8th
42.014
{3.079}
- 12 4th
39.049
{3.076}
4th
40.028
{3.103}
4th
38.543
{3.107}
631 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt DUNNING
(AUS19800918)
- 15 6th
49.364
{3.131}
5th
41.613
{3.223}
4th
40.398
{3.138}
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS
(AUS19830825)
- 16 6th
2:01.634
5th
41.228
{3.091}
5th
41.417
{3.158}
97 Southside Bmx Club WA Crispin THORNBER
(AUS19801109)
- 17 5th
39.759
{3.209}
6th
43.205
{3.200}
6th
40.782
{3.131}
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN
(AUS19840117)
- 17 5th
45.981
{3.193}
6th
41.292
{3.161}
6th
42.544
{3.183}

40+ Men (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA
(AUS19741220)
1st
37.058
{2.870}
- 3 1st
37.270
{2.873}
1st
37.561
{2.861}
1st
37.815
{2.884}
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE
(AUS19751215)
2nd
37.477
{2.870}
- 5 1st
37.326
{2.907}
3rd
38.898
{2.885}
1st
37.536
{2.929}
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS
(AUS19770904)
3rd
37.708
{3.017}
- 6 3rd
38.645
{3.034}
1st
38.193
{3.043}
2nd
38.192
{3.014}
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL
(AUS19740901)
4th
38.190
{3.059}
- 9 3rd
37.920
{3.016}
2nd
39.092
{3.061}
4th
39.548
{3.017}
4A Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH
(AUS19710114)
5th
38.520
- 11 4th
38.658
{3.017}
4th
39.087
{2.946}
3rd
38.722
{2.964}
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ
(AUS19771120)
6th
38.755
{2.877}
- 6 2nd
37.737
{2.938}
2nd
38.008
{2.920}
2nd
38.057
{2.910}
225 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason MAY
(AUS19720930)
7th
39.558
{2.971}
- 12 4th
39.350
{3.005}
5th
39.096
{2.935}
3rd
39.371
{3.006}
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES
(AUS19730313)
8th
40.665
{2.879}
- 11 2nd
38.136
{2.910}
3rd
39.259
{2.925}
6th
50.781
{2.962}
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET
(AUS19711001)
- 13 5th
41.285
{3.096}
4th
40.962
{3.182}
4th
40.825
{3.076}
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA
(AUS19680318)
- 16 6th
41.559
{3.202}
5th
41.816
{3.119}
5th
42.094
{3.197}
206 Westside Bmx Club WA Shane VAN DE VELDE
(AUS19770326)
- 16 5th
40.134
{2.960}
6th
40.881
{3.096}
5th
40.060
{3.137}
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP
(AUS19730614)
- 18 6th
48.078
{3.878}
6th
48.098
{3.825}
6th
49.466
{3.813}

Masters 30+ Years (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL
(AUS19850414)
1 6 2nd
35.179
{2.833}
1st
35.423
{2.821}
2nd
35.278
{2.858}
1st
34.813
{2.823}
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD
(AUS19880730)
2 12 1st
34.152
{2.808}
5th
37.789
{2.840}
1st
35.161
{2.820}
5th
38.717
{2.840}
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN
(AUS19881106)
3 13 3rd
35.447
{2.873}
3rd
35.908
{2.900}
5th
37.276
{2.957}
2nd
34.818
{2.875}
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN
(AUS19700819)
4 14 5th
36.389
{2.935}
2nd
35.903
{2.911}
3rd
35.666
{2.892}
4th
36.445
{2.945}
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY
(AUS19770715)
5 15 4th
35.948
{2.842}
4th
36.511
{2.898}
4th
36.065
{2.849}
3rd
35.888
{2.858}
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM
(AUS19840313)
- ## CR:8 DNS DNS DNS

Superclass Women (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN
(AUS19970423)
1st
35.866
{2.897}
- 5 3rd
37.863
{2.933}
1st
36.345
{2.919}
1st
36.348
{2.908}
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS
(AUS19890605)
2nd
37.045
{2.964}
- 5 1st
36.821
{2.947}
2nd
37.776
{2.984}
2nd
38.150
{2.996}
983 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN
(AUS20030120)
3rd
37.448
{2.963}
- 5 1st
37.679
{2.948}
1st
37.752
{2.984}
3rd
38.311
{2.980}
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC
(AUS20040410)
4th
37.891
{2.940}
- 6 2nd
37.096
{2.921}
3rd
37.942
{2.904}
1st
37.577
{2.939}
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN
(AUS19940816)
5th
39.022
- 9 2nd
38.211
{3.026}
5th
38.411
{3.078}
2nd
38.340
{2.994}
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL
(AUS19981230)
6th
40.127
{3.019}
- 10 4th
38.892
{2.993}
2nd
38.396
{3.018}
4th
38.739
{3.005}
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD
(AUS20040811)
7th
41.625
- 12 4th
38.252
{3.064}
3rd
38.784
{3.119}
5th
39.130
{3.068}
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC
(AUS20020822)
8th
50.014
{2.956}
- 10 3rd
38.588
{2.978}
4th
38.358
{2.953}
3rd
39.292
{3.002}
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL
(AUS19991014)
- 14 5th
38.737
{3.135}
5th
39.501
{3.278}
4th
39.453
{3.212}
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON
(AUS20031211)
- 14 5th
39.229
{3.149}
4th
38.948
{3.154}
5th
39.872
{3.104}
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE
(AUS20020330)
- 19 7th
40.101
{3.061}
6th
38.968
{3.144}
6th
39.405
{3.098}
1036 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Katie GRAY
(AUS20010811)
- 19 6th
39.814
{3.117}
7th
41.293
{3.173}
6th
40.370
{3.208}
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN
(AUS20031118)
- 20 6th
39.889
{3.142}
7th
40.628
{3.093}
7th
41.213
{3.194}
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI
(AUS20011117)
- 21 7th
41.461
{3.116}
6th
41.290
{3.112}
8th
43.280
{3.198}
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT
(AUS19970315)
- 23 8th
42.308
{3.358}
8th
44.919
{3.487}
7th
42.728
{3.347}
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA
(AUS20020228)
- ## CR:10 DNS DNS

Superclass Men (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME
(AUS19951108)
1st
30.352
{2.632}
- 3 1st
30.465
{2.642}
1st
30.648
{2.647}
1st
30.645
{2.618}
444 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON
(AUS19980304)
2nd
31.030
{2.691}
- 8 3rd
31.420
{2.693}
3rd
33.018
{2.748}
2nd
31.312
{2.666}
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL
(AUS19980717)
3rd
31.234
{2.644}
- 7 2nd
31.084
{2.655}
2nd
31.636
{2.711}
3rd
32.055
{2.648}
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS
(AUS20010111)
4th
31.752
{2.743}
- 8 5th
32.443
{2.779}
2nd
32.811
{2.769}
1st
32.415
{2.723}
272 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN
(AUS19991127)
5th
31.967
{2.753}
- 10 4th
31.607
{2.734}
4th
32.509
{2.724}
2nd
32.603
{2.734}
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER
(AUS19901125)
6th
32.679
{2.713}
- 11 2nd
33.022
{2.692}
3rd
32.403
{2.747}
6th
32.414
{2.710}
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE
(AUS19940219)
7th
33.303
{2.786}
- 11 1st
32.754
{2.706}
6th
37.147
{2.770}
4th
32.166
{2.761}
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH
(AUS20021120)
8th
16:39.000
{2.847}
- 9 3rd
33.608
{2.813}
1st
31.764
{2.710}
5th
32.253
{2.738}
99 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY
(AUS20010104)
- 12 4th
34.656
{2.750}
5th
35.247
{2.782}
3rd
33.661
{2.798}
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL
(AUS20010512)
- 14 6th
39.822
{2.896}
4th
41.263
{2.858}
4th
39.919
{2.825}
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES
(AUS20010301)
- 15 5th
43.808
{2.700}
5th
49.980
{2.719}
5th
39.963
{2.799}

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (23 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
DAWSON Southside Bmx Club WA Dawson AINGER
(AUS20150407)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JB Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jaxon BAKER
(AUS20150221)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
RYDER Byford Bmx Club WA Ryder BELL
(AUS20160113)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
EMMA Hills Bmx Club WA Emma BRENNAN
(AUS20150420)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
CHASE Southside Bmx Club WA Chase BURNS
(AUS20150916)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JAIDEN Byford Bmx Club WA Jaiden CARMODY
(AUS20141102)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
N/A Westside Bmx Club WA Archer DE SENNEVILLE
(AUS20160615)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
FLYNN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Flynn DUNNING
(AUS20140523)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
EVA Byford Bmx Club WA Eva GARNER
(AUS20151029)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ALEKSANDRA Southside Bmx Club WA Aleksandra GLENISTER
(AUS20160422)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LUCA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Luca GRANT
(AUS20160311)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
SAMYRA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Samyra JANI
(AUS20150608)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
AVA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ava JEFFERY
(AUS20141227)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KAYDEN Southside Bmx Club WA Kayden JOHNSTON
(AUS20150820)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
GEORGIA Byford Bmx Club WA Georgia KETTLE
(AUS20160705)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MOO Westside Bmx Club WA Amelia MCKAY
(AUS20160216)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KOBY Westside Bmx Club WA Koby MUDFORD
(AUS20150806)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
WILLIAM Byford Bmx Club WA William READ
(AUS20150310)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
HAYDEN Byford Bmx Club WA Hayden REID
(AUS20150406)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
RUBY Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby SILK
(AUS20141009)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ALLIRA Westside Bmx Club WA Allira SMITH
(AUS20150126)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ISABEL Westside Bmx Club WA Isabel SMITH
(AUS20160227)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LUKE Southside Bmx Club WA Luke THORNBER
(AUS20160609)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Top of Report