End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

2019 Super Series

Event Administrator: BMX Sports WA

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 10/Feb/2019 18:12:31

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: 2019 BMXWA Super Series Rd 1 WESTSIDE

Mini Wheeler BMXWA 23 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
-* Dawson AINGER
(AUS20150407)
Southside Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Jaxon BAKER
(AUS20150221)
Southern Districts Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Ryder BELL
(AUS20160113)
Byford Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Emma BRENNAN
(AUS20150420)
Hills Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Chase BURNS
(AUS20150916)
Southside Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Jaiden CARMODY
(AUS20141102)
Byford Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Archer DE SENNEVILLE
(AUS20160615)
Westside Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Flynn DUNNING
(AUS20140523)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Eva GARNER
(AUS20151029)
Byford Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Aleksandra GLENISTER
(AUS20160422)
Southside Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Luca GRANT
(AUS20160311)
Rockingham Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Samyra JANI
(AUS20150608)
Cockburn Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Ava JEFFERY
(AUS20141227)
Mandurah Bmx Club Inc 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Kayden JOHNSTON
(AUS20150820)
Southside Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Georgia KETTLE
(AUS20160705)
Byford Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Amelia MCKAY
(AUS20160216)
Westside Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Koby MUDFORD
(AUS20150806)
Westside Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* William READ
(AUS20150310)
Byford Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Hayden REID
(AUS20150406)
Byford Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Ruby SILK
(AUS20141009)
Byford Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Allira SMITH
(AUS20150126)
Westside Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Isabel SMITH
(AUS20160227)
Westside Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Luke THORNBER
(AUS20160609)
Southside Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

5 and Under Sprocket Boys 12 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
-* Koby BELL
(AUS20140206)
Byford Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Francis BLUNDELL
(AUS20140412)
Westside Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* William CAREY
(AUS20140501)
Byford Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Ethan FENTON
(AUS20140815)
Westside Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Harry GARNER
(AUS20140220)
Byford Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Jenson HIGHAM
(AUS20140323)
Cockburn Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Kai HOOPER
(AUS20150124)
Westside Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Hayden IVES
(AUS20140311)
Southside Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Zeke OSBORNE-MAXWELL
(AUS20140510)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Jy ROBSON
(AUS20140928)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Tom SYLVESTRE
(AUS20140331)
Westside Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Blake WARD
(AUS20140610)
Rockingham Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

6 Sprocket Boys 18 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
-* Toby ANDREWS
(AUS20131105)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Cooper BAKER
(AUS20131212)
Southern Districts Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Kody BOYD
(AUS20130124)
Southside Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Oliver BROWN
(AUS20130406)
Byford Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Karver CICANESE
(AUS20130817)
Rockingham Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Preston DE SENNEVILLE
(AUS20130915)
Westside Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Jonathon EMONS
(AUS20130807)
Byford Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Jackson FINN
(AUS20130121)
Mandurah Bmx Club Inc 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Caelan IMRIE
(AUS20130913)
Hills Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Harrison MCILLREE
(AUS20130130)
Bunbury Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Memphis MCLEOD
(AUS20130630)
Mandurah Bmx Club Inc 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Luke NELSON
(AUS20130927)
Westside BMX Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Isaac QUIGG
(AUS20130810)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Jacob REED
(AUS20130207)
Bunbury Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Jack REID
(AUS20130724)
Mandurah Bmx Club Inc 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Max REID
(AUS20130516)
Mandurah Bmx Club Inc 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* April STEGENGA
(AUS20130416)
Westside Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Deegan VASSILIOU
(AUS20130108)
Westside Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

7 Sprocket Boys 23 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
-* Khalen BARTON
(AUS20120605)
Westside Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Owen BRACHE
(AUS20120709)
Hills Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Brock BRENNAN
(AUS20121222)
Hills Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Sebastian COX
(AUS20120823)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Eli DUNNING
(AUS20121203)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Nicholas GEMIGNANI
(AUS20120522)
Westside Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Te Ara Tii GLEN
(AUS20120403)
Southside Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Mason HERRON
(AUS20120130)
Woorree Park Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Alfie HURRELL
(AUS20120221)
Southside Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Nate JOHNSTON
(AUS20120918)
Southside Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Nathaniel KETTLE
(AUS20120221)
Byford Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Jayrell MILLER
(AUS20120221)
Byford Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Oscar NOWLAN
(AUS20120802)
Rockingham Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Connor O'DONNELL
(AUS20120203)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Chase O'HARA
(AUS20120917)
Rockingham Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Callum PHELPS
(AUS20121014)
Rockingham Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Noah PHILLIPS
(AUS20120918)
Hills Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Cooper REYNOLDS
(AUS20120507)
Westside Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Coby ROBSON
(AUS20120903)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Curtis RUYS
(AUS20121018)
Mandurah Bmx Club Inc 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Tyson TABAKOVIC
(AUS20120623)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Taj WARD
(AUS20120418)
Rockingham Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Kobe WOOD
(AUS20120609)
Southern Districts Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

Sprocket Girls 9 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
-* Indiana BIRCH
(AUS20130407)
Bunbury Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Ellody CARTWRIGHT
(AUS20130113)
Mandurah Bmx Club Inc 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Harper HENRY
(AUS20130905)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Charlee PORCH
(AUS20120803)
Westside Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Savannah ROBERTSON
(AUS20130123)
Southern Districts Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Millie SRHOJ
(AUS20120831)
Southside Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Emmeline SUMMERS
(AUS20130601)
Westside Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Emerson TAYLOR
(AUS20130712)
Cockburn Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Mikayla THORNBER
(AUS20120308)
Southside Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

12 & Under Boys Cruiser 11 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Declan MCGHEE
(AUS20080227)
Rockingham Bmx Club 200 0 200 200 200
0
- - - - - - - - -
2* Koby RATAJCZAK
(AUS20070425)
Westside Bmx Club 194 0 194 194 194
0
- - - - - - - - -
3* Cooper DUNLOP
(AUS20090121)
Rockingham BMX Club 188 0 188 188 188
0
- - - - - - - - -
=4* Jake POAT
(AUS20100419)
Westside Bmx Club 182 0 182 182 182
0
- - - - - - - - -
=4* Zane RATAJCZAK
(AUS20090727)
Westside Bmx Club 182 0 182 182 182
0
- - - - - - - - -
6* Kynan ABRAHAM
(AUS20070403)
Southern Districts Bmx Club 176 0 176 176 176
0
- - - - - - - - -
7* Cody STEEL
(AUS20100114)
Southside Bmx Club 172 0 172 172 172
0
- - - - - - - - -
=8* Indi HARRISON
(AUS20110511)
Mandurah Bmx Club Inc 126 0 126 126 126
0
- - - - - - - - -
=8* Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL
(AUS20100207)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 126 0 126 126 126
0
- - - - - - - - -
10* Jayden HOLMES
(AUS20080909)
Bunbury Bmx Club 98 0 98 98 98
0
- - - - - - - - -
11* Ross MURRAY
(AUS20080620)
Cockburn Bmx Club 82 0 82 82 82
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

16 & Under Girls Cruiser 0 Riders.

13-14 Boys Cruiser 6 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* George BOEG
(AUS20051212)
Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club 196 0 196 196 196
0
- - - - - - - - -
2* James TROTT
(AUS20050902)
Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club 188 0 188 188 188
0
- - - - - - - - -
3* Bailey FOSTER
(AUS20051027)
Southside Bmx Club 184 0 184 184 184
0
- - - - - - - - -
4* Rhys HARDAKER
(AUS20060518)
Southside Bmx Club 176 0 176 176 176
0
- - - - - - - - -
5* Braiden ABRAHAMSE
(AUS20050210)
Bunbury Bmx Club 172 0 172 172 172
0
- - - - - - - - -
6* Tyrone JACKSON
(AUS20050212)
Southern Districts BMX Club 164 0 164 164 164
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

15-16 Boys Cruiser 4 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
=1* Austin FORRESTER
(AUS20040814)
Bunbury BMX Club 194 0 194 194 194
0
- - - - - - - - -
=1* Cooper MAPSTONE
(AUS20031006)
Southside Bmx Club 194 0 194 194 194
0
- - - - - - - - -
3* Jacob GODDARD
(AUS20040407)
Westside Bmx Club 184 0 184 184 184
0
- - - - - - - - -
4* Zane HANNA
(AUS20040311)
Hills Bmx Club 180 0 180 180 180
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

17+Womens Cruiser 5 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Jayde FABRY-ROCHE
(AUS20001026)
Cockburn Bmx Club 200 0 200 200 200
0
- - - - - - - - -
2* Corona BECKMAN
(AUS19900703)
Wanneroo BMX Club 190 0 190 190 190
0
- - - - - - - - -
3* Michelle NEWPORT
(AUS19781026)
Mandurah BMX Club inc 184 0 184 184 184
0
- - - - - - - - -
4* Faye RATAJCZAK
(AUS19741126)
Westside Bmx Club 178 0 178 178 178
0
- - - - - - - - -
5* Sarah BATTILANA
(AUS19811206)
Woorree Park BMX Club 42 0 42 42 42
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

17-29 Cruiser 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Joshua COOKE
(AUS19990906)
Hills Bmx Club 200 0 200 200 200
0
- - - - - - - - -
2* Blake WINWOOD
(AUS20020627)
Byford Bmx Club 158 0 158 158 158
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

30+ Cruiser 5 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Joel MCLEOD
(AUS19840927)
Mandurah Bmx Club Inc 188 0 188 188 188
0
- - - - - - - - -
2* Murray NOTTAGE
(AUS19901122)
Westside Bmx Club 186 0 186 186 186
0
- - - - - - - - -
3* Michael GALLIE
(NZL19800301)
Woorree Park Bmx Club 178 0 178 178 178
0
- - - - - - - - -
4* Craig HERRMANN
(AUS19811001)
Bunbury Bmx Club 168 0 168 168 168
0
- - - - - - - - -
5* Andrew GOODINGS
(AUS19830825)
Woorree Park BMX Club 40 0 40 40 40
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

40+ Cruiser 9 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Karl MUSTCHIN
(AUS19700819)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 200 0 200 200 200
0
- - - - - - - - -
2* Nathan HANNA
(AUS19741220)
Hills Bmx Club 196 0 196 196 196
0
- - - - - - - - -
3* Greg BASTIAN
(AUS19681023)
Westside Bmx Club 192 0 192 192 192
0
- - - - - - - - -
4* Michael FENTON
(AUS19670501)
Westside Bmx Club 182 0 182 182 182
0
- - - - - - - - -
=5* Wayne MAYGER
(AUS19770313)
Westside Bmx Club 178 0 178 178 178
0
- - - - - - - - -
=5* David RAPLEY
(AUS19710503)
Westside Bmx Club 178 0 178 178 178
0
- - - - - - - - -
7* Nigel OLSEN
(AUS19681102)
Westside Bmx Club 170 0 170 170 170
0
- - - - - - - - -
8* Gareth EVANS
(AUS19700831)
Southside Bmx Club 130 0 130 130 130
0
- - - - - - - - -
9* Ian CLARK
(AUS19720813)
Westside BMX Club 128 0 128 128 128
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

8-10 Voucher 5 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Jake POAT
(AUS20100419)
Westside Bmx Club 196 0 196 196 196
0
- - - - - - - - -
2* Callum BROOKER
(AUS20090225)
Westside Bmx Club 194 0 194 194 194
0
- - - - - - - - -
3* Edward MCILLREE
(AUS20090219)
Bunbury Bmx Club 186 0 186 186 186
0
- - - - - - - - -
4* Kaleb BRAY
(AUS20100101)
Westside Bmx Club 176 0 176 176 176
0
- - - - - - - - -
5* Jake MURRAY
(AUS20100923)
Cockburn Bmx Club 168 0 168 168 168
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

11-12 Voucher 4 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* William MCILLREE
(AUS20070107)
Bunbury Bmx Club 200 0 200 200 200
0
- - - - - - - - -
2* Lucas ANDREWS
(AUS20080403)
Hills BMX Club 192 0 192 192 192
0
- - - - - - - - -
3* Jordan REINIKKA
(AUS20080514)
Westside Bmx Club 138 0 138 138 138
0
- - - - - - - - -
4* Cody CLANCY
(AUS20071017)
Hills Bmx Club 132 0 132 132 132
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

13-15 Voucher 6 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Kaden MAPSTONE
(AUS20041023)
Southside Bmx Club 198 0 198 198 198
0
- - - - - - - - -
2* Jaymee JOHNS
(AUS20040807)
Hills Bmx Club 182 0 182 182 182
0
- - - - - - - - -
3* Thomas O'DWYER
(AUS20041210)
Southside Bmx Club 134 0 134 134 134
0
- - - - - - - - -
4* Ethan GITTOS
(AUS20040528)
Southside Bmx Club 130 0 130 130 130
0
- - - - - - - - -
5* Regan LOTHIAN
(AUS20040621)
Southern Districts Bmx Club 96 0 96 96 96
0
- - - - - - - - -
6* Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK
(AUS20050115)
Hills Bmx Club 92 0 92 92 92
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

8 Girls 9 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
=1* Chloe MCILLREE
(AUS20110105)
Bunbury Bmx Club 198 0 198 198 198
0
- - - - - - - - -
=1* Amelie REID
(AUS20110226)
Mandurah Bmx Club Inc 198 0 198 198 198
0
- - - - - - - - -
3* Indi HARRISON
(AUS20110511)
Mandurah Bmx Club Inc 188 0 188 188 188
0
- - - - - - - - -
4* Rylee COOK
(AUS20110607)
Southside Bmx Club 186 0 186 186 186
0
- - - - - - - - -
5* Ellyse HARVEY
(AUS20110525)
Southern Districts Bmx Club 184 0 184 184 184
0
- - - - - - - - -
6* Lillyanna LAGDEN
(AUS20110724)
Byford BMX Club 180 0 180 180 180
0
- - - - - - - - -
7* Bonnie CUNNINGHAM
(AUS20110915)
Mandurah Bmx Club Inc 170 0 170 170 170
0
- - - - - - - - -
8* Mia HENRY
(AUS20110407)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 166 0 166 166 166
0
- - - - - - - - -
9* Charlotte DUNNING
(AUS20110608)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 128 0 128 128 128
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

8 Boys 27 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Harry MORRIS
(AUS20110109)
Rockingham BMX Club 246 0 246 246 246
0
- - - - - - - - -
2* Myles DAVIES
(AUS20110121)
Hills Bmx Club 242 0 242 242 242
0
- - - - - - - - -
3* Taj BLACK
(AUS20110531)
Bunbury Bmx Club 240 0 240 240 240
0
- - - - - - - - -
4* Harrison REGAN
(AUS20110412)
Southside Bmx Club 238 0 238 238 238
0
- - - - - - - - -
5* Jaxon FOTHERGILL
(AUS20110417)
Rockingham Bmx Club 228 0 228 228 228
0
- - - - - - - - -
6* Ethan ATTRILL
(AUS20110219)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 226 0 226 226 226
0
- - - - - - - - -
7* Xavier BELL
(AUS20110109)
Mandurah Bmx Club Inc 224 0 224 224 224
0
- - - - - - - - -
8* Darcy OSBORNE-MAXWELL
(AUS20111118)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 218 0 218 218 218
0
- - - - - - - - -
9* Tama GLEN
(AUS20110217)
Southside Bmx Club 188 0 188 188 188
0
- - - - - - - - -
10* Levi YOUNG
(AUS20110404)
Cockburn Bmx Club 182 0 182 182 182
0
- - - - - - - - -
11* Levi CARTWRIGHT
(AUS20110805)
Mandurah Bmx Club Inc 178 0 178 178 178
0
- - - - - - - - -
=12* Jake MUDFORD
(AUS20111129)
Westside Bmx Club 176 0 176 176 176
0
- - - - - - - - -
=12* Quinn VAN HEEK
(AUS20110415)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 176 0 176 176 176
0
- - - - - - - - -
14* Brody GARRIGAN
(AUS20110906)
Bunbury Bmx Club 174 0 174 174 174
0
- - - - - - - - -
15* Lucas GREEN
(AUS20110119)
Bunbury BMX Club 170 0 170 170 170
0
- - - - - - - - -
16* Kallum GOODINGS
(AUS20111001)
Woorree Park Bmx Club 166 0 166 166 166
0
- - - - - - - - -
17* Jake LEAHY
(AUS20110210)
Westside Bmx Club 128 0 128 128 128
0
- - - - - - - - -
=18* Mark HEDGES
(AUS20110926)
Westside BMX Club 126 0 126 126 126
0
- - - - - - - - -
=18* Denver LONGBOTTOM
(AUS20110308)
Bunbury Bmx Club 126 0 126 126 126
0
- - - - - - - - -
20* Jacob STEGENGA
(AUS20110411)
Westside Bmx Club 124 0 124 124 124
0
- - - - - - - - -
21* Lucas PEET
(AUS20110623)
Westside Bmx Club 122 0 122 122 122
0
- - - - - - - - -
22* Charles SILK
(AUS20110118)
Byford BMX Club 120 0 120 120 120
0
- - - - - - - - -
23* Zachary PASCOE
(AUS20110921)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 116 0 116 116 116
0
- - - - - - - - -
24* Ryder COLLINS
(AUS20110811)
Wanneroo BMX Club 84 0 84 84 84
0
- - - - - - - - -
25* Connor RICHARDS
(AUS20110227)
Westside Bmx Club 82 0 82 82 82
0
- - - - - - - - -
26* Harvey HAAGMAN
(AUS20110419)
Westside BMX Club 80 0 80 80 80
0
- - - - - - - - -
27* Lachlan SERJEANT
(AUS20111218)
Westside Bmx Club 40 0 40 40 40
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

9 Girls 6 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Sarah BROOKER
(AUS20100908)
Westside Bmx Club 200 0 200 200 200
0
- - - - - - - - -
2* Alana GLENISTER
(AUS20100623)
Southside Bmx Club 192 0 192 192 192
0
- - - - - - - - -
3* Rachel RUSSELL
(AUS20100128)
Southern Districts Bmx Club 182 0 182 182 182
0
- - - - - - - - -
4* Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON
(AUS20100820)
Byford Bmx Club 178 0 178 178 178
0
- - - - - - - - -
5* Lola HURRELL
(AUS20100429)
Southside Bmx Club 168 0 168 168 168
0
- - - - - - - - -
6* Peyton PREEDY
(AUS20100521)
Southside Bmx Club 160 0 160 160 160
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

9 Boys Novice 11 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Zac MCDONALD
(AUS20100206)
Byford Bmx Club 200 0 200 200 200
0
- - - - - - - - -
2* Axl GALLIE
(AUS20101119)
Woorree Park BMX Club 192 0 192 192 192
0
- - - - - - - - -
3* Luke CARMODY
(AUS20100510)
Byford BMX Club 188 0 188 188 188
0
- - - - - - - - -
4* Fletcher CLARK
(AUS20100109)
Westside Bmx Club 186 0 186 186 186
0
- - - - - - - - -
5* Hunter MCCOMBIE
(AUS20100121)
Westside Bmx Club 184 0 184 184 184
0
- - - - - - - - -
6* Tyler THORNBER
(AUS20100522)
Southside Bmx Club 180 0 180 180 180
0
- - - - - - - - -
7* Zachary COX
(AUS20100814)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 168 0 168 168 168
0
- - - - - - - - -
8* Jackson LANE
(AUS20100116)
Southside Bmx Club 166 0 166 166 166
0
- - - - - - - - -
9* Reid KEMP
(AUS20100706)
Westside Bmx Club 130 0 130 130 130
0
- - - - - - - - -
10* Alexander SALISZEWSKI
(AUS20100715)
Westside Bmx Club 126 0 126 126 126
0
- - - - - - - - -
11* Marshall IVES
(AUS20100422)
Southside Bmx Club 124 0 124 124 124
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

9 Boys Expert 15 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Jake POAT
(AUS20100419)
Westside Bmx Club 200 0 200 200 200
0
- - - - - - - - -
2* Nate ROBINSON
(AUS20100512)
Karratha Bmx Club 192 0 192 192 192
0
- - - - - - - - -
3* Cameron MILLER
(AUS20100707)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 184 0 184 184 184
0
- - - - - - - - -
=4* Kaleb BRAY
(AUS20100101)
Westside Bmx Club 178 0 178 178 178
0
- - - - - - - - -
=4* Lucas COX
(AUS20100814)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 178 0 178 178 178
0
- - - - - - - - -
=4* James SPINLEY
(AUS20100514)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 178 0 178 178 178
0
- - - - - - - - -
=7* Cooper BOWDEN
(AUS20100320)
Byford Bmx Club 176 0 176 176 176
0
- - - - - - - - -
=7* Cody STEEL
(AUS20100114)
Southside Bmx Club 176 0 176 176 176
0
- - - - - - - - -
9* Lawson BAILEY
(AUS20101207)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 128 0 128 128 128
0
- - - - - - - - -
10* Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL
(AUS20100207)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 124 0 124 124 124
0
- - - - - - - - -
=11* Sonny CHANDLER
(AUS20100716)
East Pilbara Bmx Club 122 0 122 122 122
0
- - - - - - - - -
=11* Maverick COLEMAN
(AUS20101104)
Westside Bmx Club 122 0 122 122 122
0
- - - - - - - - -
13* Jake MURRAY
(AUS20100923)
Cockburn Bmx Club 120 0 120 120 120
0
- - - - - - - - -
14* Kobe TAYLOR
(AUS20101209)
Cockburn Bmx Club 112 0 112 112 112
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Taj SRHOJ
(AUS20100505)
Southside Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

10 Girls 7 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
=1* Mena BANKS
(AUS20090817)
Southside Bmx Club 190 0 190 190 190
0
- - - - - - - - -
=1* Matilda BYNG
(AUS20090921)
Westside Bmx Club 190 0 190 190 190
0
- - - - - - - - -
=3* Danielle BASTIAN
(AUS20090208)
Westside Bmx Club 178 0 178 178 178
0
- - - - - - - - -
=3* Emerson MAYGER
(AUS20090903)
Westside Bmx Club 178 0 178 178 178
0
- - - - - - - - -
5* Tahlia COOK
(AUS20090415)
Southside Bmx Club 172 0 172 172 172
0
- - - - - - - - -
6* Neave KNIGHT
(AUS20090129)
Rockingham Bmx Club 168 0 168 168 168
0
- - - - - - - - -
7* Hannah SEPAROVICH
(AUS20090420)
Cockburn Bmx Club 156 0 156 156 156
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

10 Boys Novice 11 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Riley BOTHA
(AUS20091021)
Byford Bmx Club 200 0 200 200 200
0
- - - - - - - - -
2* Koby NEERVOORT
(AUS20090910)
Westside Bmx Club 196 0 196 196 196
0
- - - - - - - - -
3* Riley WALKER
(AUS20091209)
Cockburn Bmx Club 192 0 192 192 192
0
- - - - - - - - -
=4* Cruze CHIVERS
(AUS20091106)
Rockingham Bmx Club 178 0 178 178 178
0
- - - - - - - - -
=4* Bailey HANSEN-TRIPLETT
(AUS20090322)
Rockingham Bmx Club 178 0 178 178 178
0
- - - - - - - - -
6* Bailey KALKA
(AUS20090806)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 174 0 174 174 174
0
- - - - - - - - -
7* Seth BARKER
(AUS20090405)
Mandurah Bmx Club Inc 172 0 172 172 172
0
- - - - - - - - -
=8* Hudson BAILEY
(AUS20091007)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 132 0 132 132 132
0
- - - - - - - - -
=8* Jacob PEET
(AUS20090305)
Westside Bmx Club 132 0 132 132 132
0
- - - - - - - - -
10* Blair COAD
(AUS20091117)
Byford Bmx Club 130 0 130 130 130
0
- - - - - - - - -
11* Ayden BRACHE
(AUS20091111)
Hills Bmx Club 124 0 124 124 124
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

10 Boys Expert 16 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Coby VAN DE VELDE
(AUS20090513)
Westside Bmx Club 200 0 200 200 200
0
- - - - - - - - -
2* Tj RIKIHANA-GRAY
(AUS20090526)
Red Centre Bmx Club 192 0 192 192 192
0
- - - - - - - - -
3* Oliver HOGAN
(AUS20091023)
Southside Bmx Club 190 0 190 190 190
0
- - - - - - - - -
4* Lochlan STRAKER
(AUS20090510)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 188 0 188 188 188
0
- - - - - - - - -
5* Cooper DUNLOP
(AUS20090121)
Rockingham BMX Club 182 0 182 182 182
0
- - - - - - - - -
6* Ollie HALL
(AUS20090212)
Southside Bmx Club 176 0 176 176 176
0
- - - - - - - - -
7* Callum BROOKER
(AUS20090225)
Westside Bmx Club 170 0 170 170 170
0
- - - - - - - - -
8* Edward MCILLREE
(AUS20090219)
Bunbury Bmx Club 168 0 168 168 168
0
- - - - - - - - -
=9* Jacob CARTWRIGHT
(AUS20090819)
Mandurah Bmx Club Inc 124 0 124 124 124
0
- - - - - - - - -
=9* Deegan WOOD
(AUS20090615)
Southern Districts Bmx Club 124 0 124 124 124
0
- - - - - - - - -
11* Zane RATAJCZAK
(AUS20090727)
Westside Bmx Club 122 0 122 122 122
0
- - - - - - - - -
12* Brayden FLETCHER
(AUS20090204)
Westside Bmx Club 120 0 120 120 120
0
- - - - - - - - -
=13* Brayden ERCEG
(AUS20090305)
Westside Bmx Club 116 0 116 116 116
0
- - - - - - - - -
=13* Merrik TOCK
(AUS20090727)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 116 0 116 116 116
0
- - - - - - - - -
=15* Blake GIBBS
(AUS20090504)
Byford Bmx Club 110 0 110 110 110
0
- - - - - - - - -
=15* Loxley SHAW
(AUS20090605)
Cockburn Bmx Club 110 0 110 110 110
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

11 Girls 11 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Natalia IERACE
(AUS20081021)
Southside Bmx Club 198 0 198 198 198
0
- - - - - - - - -
2* Stella CHANDLER
(AUS20081008)
East Pilbara Bmx Club 196 0 196 196 196
0
- - - - - - - - -
3* Kaylee COUPER
(AUS20080724)
Westside Bmx Club 188 0 188 188 188
0
- - - - - - - - -
4* Savannah BIRCH
(AUS20080525)
Bunbury Bmx Club 186 0 186 186 186
0
- - - - - - - - -
5* Bella PANTALONE
(AUS20080713)
Mandurah Bmx Club Inc 178 0 178 178 178
0
- - - - - - - - -
6* Sasha JEFFERY
(AUS20080730)
Mandurah BMX Club inc 176 0 176 176 176
0
- - - - - - - - -
7* Samarah RAYNER
(AUS20080130)
Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club 170 0 170 170 170
0
- - - - - - - - -
8* Iona MUIR
(AUS20080723)
Byford Bmx Club 144 0 144 144 144
0
- - - - - - - - -
9* Ella NIEMANN
(AUS20081022)
Westside Bmx Club 124 0 124 124 124
0
- - - - - - - - -
10* Destinee GARVEY
(AUS20080521)
Rockingham Bmx Club 84 0 84 84 84
0
- - - - - - - - -
11* Indiana SPINKS
(AUS20081129)
Rockingham Bmx Club 82 0 82 82 82
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

11 Boys Novice 6 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Maison RUSSELL
(AUS20080510)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 200 0 200 200 200
0
- - - - - - - - -
2* Marshall MORGAN
(AUS20081213)
Byford Bmx Club 190 0 190 190 190
0
- - - - - - - - -
=3* Casey ROSSINI
(AUS20080522)
Cockburn Bmx Club 178 0 178 178 178
0
- - - - - - - - -
=3* Flynn SMITH
(AUS20081011)
Cockburn Bmx Club 178 0 178 178 178
0
- - - - - - - - -
5* Jake CABASSI
(AUS20080102)
Byford Bmx Club 172 0 172 172 172
0
- - - - - - - - -
6* Joshua EMONS
(AUS20081217)
Byford Bmx Club 162 0 162 162 162
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

11 Boys Expert 29 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Declan MCGHEE
(AUS20080227)
Rockingham Bmx Club 250 0 250 250 250
0
- - - - - - - - -
=2* Jayden HOLMES
(AUS20080909)
Bunbury Bmx Club 242 0 242 242 242
0
- - - - - - - - -
=2* Oliver WILLIAMS
(AUS20080612)
Westside Bmx Club 242 0 242 242 242
0
- - - - - - - - -
=4* Alyssa HOWAT
(AUS20080109)
Westside Bmx Club 234 0 234 234 234
0
- - - - - - - - -
=4* Jarrod PATTERSON
(AUS20080808)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 234 0 234 234 234
0
- - - - - - - - -
6* Matthew VAN DER DRAAI
(AUS20080304)
Hills Bmx Club 226 0 226 226 226
0
- - - - - - - - -
7* Kaylan ABBOTT
(AUS20080801)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 224 0 224 224 224
0
- - - - - - - - -
8* Cooper MORROW
(AUS20080624)
Byford Bmx Club 214 0 214 214 214
0
- - - - - - - - -
9* Kyle NELSON
(AUS20080522)
Westside BMX Club 184 0 184 184 184
0
- - - - - - - - -
10* Brock SMITH
(AUS20080710)
Southern Districts Bmx Club 182 0 182 182 182
0
- - - - - - - - -
11* Brock WILLIAMSON
(AUS20080924)
Byford Bmx Club 180 0 180 180 180
0
- - - - - - - - -
12* Adam WATERMAN
(AUS20080223)
Byford Bmx Club 178 0 178 178 178
0
- - - - - - - - -
13* Cruz BLACK
(AUS20081215)
Bunbury Bmx Club 176 0 176 176 176
0
- - - - - - - - -
=14* Fraser CLARK
(AUS20080311)
Westside Bmx Club 170 0 170 170 170
0
- - - - - - - - -
=14* Campbell WILSON
(AUS20080601)
Byford Bmx Club 170 0 170 170 170
0
- - - - - - - - -
16* Ronan LANDER
(AUS20080521)
Byford Bmx Club 166 0 166 166 166
0
- - - - - - - - -
=17* Izaak BRACHE
(AUS20080104)
Hills Bmx Club 126 0 126 126 126
0
- - - - - - - - -
=17* Mason EGAN
(AUS20080623)
Southside Bmx Club 126 0 126 126 126
0
- - - - - - - - -
=19* Jordan REINIKKA
(AUS20080514)
Westside Bmx Club 124 0 124 124 124
0
- - - - - - - - -
=19* Chase TAYLOR
(AUS20080509)
Cockburn Bmx Club 124 0 124 124 124
0
- - - - - - - - -
=19* Liam WARREN
(AUS20080312)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 124 0 124 124 124
0
- - - - - - - - -
=22* Meer JANI
(AUS20081121)
Cockburn Bmx Club 122 0 122 122 122
0
- - - - - - - - -
=22* Jarvis SHARP
(AUS20080109)
Byford Bmx Club 122 0 122 122 122
0
- - - - - - - - -
24* Archie LEAHY
(AUS20080126)
Westside Bmx Club 120 0 120 120 120
0
- - - - - - - - -
25* Taj HILL
(AUS20080310)
Rockingham Bmx Club 118 0 118 118 118
0
- - - - - - - - -
26* Marcus USCA
(AUS20081005)
Cockburn Bmx Club 116 0 116 116 116
0
- - - - - - - - -
=27* Brayden GREENE
(AUS20080716)
Mandurah Bmx Club Inc 114 0 114 114 114
0
- - - - - - - - -
=27* Ross MURRAY
(AUS20080620)
Cockburn Bmx Club 114 0 114 114 114
0
- - - - - - - - -
29* Kacey HARVEY-HILL
(AUS20080201)
Wanneroo BMX Club 40 0 40 40 40
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

12 Girls 10 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Maddison ALDERSEA
(AUS20080224)
Westside Bmx Club 198 0 198 198 198
0
- - - - - - - - -
2* Jessica BICKLEY
(AUS20070416)
Westside Bmx Club 196 0 196 196 196
0
- - - - - - - - -
3* Kindle RAPLEY
(AUS20070711)
Westside Bmx Club 194 0 194 194 194
0
- - - - - - - - -
4* Lilly TROTT
(AUS20070504)
Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club 186 0 186 186 186
0
- - - - - - - - -
5* Melya HAWIRA
(AUS20071221)
Eastern Goldfields BMX Club 182 0 182 182 182
0
- - - - - - - - -
6* Emily Tamyia APPLETON
(AUS20070329)
Byford Bmx Club 174 0 174 174 174
0
- - - - - - - - -
7* Rebecca VAN HEEK
(AUS20070827)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 172 0 172 172 172
0
- - - - - - - - -
8* Makenzy-Lee QUIGG
(AUS20070509)
Wanneroo BMX Club 168 0 168 168 168
0
- - - - - - - - -
9* Violet BAKER
(AUS20070606)
Southern Districts Bmx Club 128 0 128 128 128
0
- - - - - - - - -
10* Poppy Rose LAGDEN
(AUS20070213)
Byford Bmx Club 126 0 126 126 126
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

12 Boys Novice 11 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Brody BARWICK
(AUS20070506)
Byford Bmx Club 200 0 200 200 200
0
- - - - - - - - -
2* Sawyer STEWART
(AUS20070618)
Westside Bmx Club 196 0 196 196 196
0
- - - - - - - - -
3* Flynn LAZAR
(AUS20070214)
Mandurah Bmx Club Inc 190 0 190 190 190
0
- - - - - - - - -
4* Hayden ROSSITER
(AUS20071128)
Westside Bmx Club 182 0 182 182 182
0
- - - - - - - - -
5* Daniel BAKER
(AUS20071030)
Byford Bmx Club 180 0 180 180 180
0
- - - - - - - - -
6* Cai MCDONALD
(AUS20070718)
Byford Bmx Club 176 0 176 176 176
0
- - - - - - - - -
7* Slade SKIDMORE
(AUS20071118)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 170 0 170 170 170
0
- - - - - - - - -
8* Rhys GILL
(AUS20070828)
Byford Bmx Club 130 0 130 130 130
0
- - - - - - - - -
=9* Daniel RUSSELL
(AUS20070428)
Southern Districts Bmx Club 128 0 128 128 128
0
- - - - - - - - -
=9* Massimo SALISZEWSKI
(AUS20071008)
Westside BMX Club 128 0 128 128 128
0
- - - - - - - - -
11* Jackson VELDA
(AUS20070806)
Rockingham Bmx Club 122 0 122 122 122
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

12 Boys Expert 19 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Andrew MOSS
(AUS20070831)
Westside Bmx Club 248 0 248 248 248
0
- - - - - - - - -
2* William MCILLREE
(AUS20070107)
Bunbury Bmx Club 240 0 240 240 240
0
- - - - - - - - -
=3* Brock COLVIN
(AUS20070115)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 236 0 236 236 236
0
- - - - - - - - -
=3* Jack PHILLIPS
(AUS20070625)
Westside Bmx Club 236 0 236 236 236
0
- - - - - - - - -
5* Ewan MILLER
(AUS20070408)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 234 0 234 234 234
0
- - - - - - - - -
6* Harry MCBLANE
(AUS20070314)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 232 0 232 232 232
0
- - - - - - - - -
7* Koby RATAJCZAK
(AUS20070425)
Westside Bmx Club 218 0 218 218 218
0
- - - - - - - - -
8* Cody CLANCY
(AUS20071017)
Hills Bmx Club 214 0 214 214 214
0
- - - - - - - - -
=9* Riley GIBBS
(AUS20070823)
Byford Bmx Club 176 0 176 176 176
0
- - - - - - - - -
=9* Kalani PORCH
(AUS20070129)
Westside Bmx Club 176 0 176 176 176
0
- - - - - - - - -
=9* Dylan STRAKER
(AUS20070527)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 176 0 176 176 176
0
- - - - - - - - -
12* Jace ROBINSON
(AUS20071229)
Karratha Bmx Club 172 0 172 172 172
0
- - - - - - - - -
=13* Cooper HALL
(AUS20070111)
Southside Bmx Club 130 0 130 130 130
0
- - - - - - - - -
=13* Hudson MCLEOD
(AUS20070130)
Mandurah Bmx Club Inc 130 0 130 130 130
0
- - - - - - - - -
15* Jason CAKEBREAD
(AUS20070116)
Southern Districts BMX Club 128 0 128 128 128
0
- - - - - - - - -
=16* Richard HERRON
(AUS20070413)
Woorree Park Bmx Club 122 0 122 122 122
0
- - - - - - - - -
=16* Jacob SEPAROVICH
(AUS20070206)
Cockburn Bmx Club 122 0 122 122 122
0
- - - - - - - - -
18* Kynan ABRAHAM
(AUS20070403)
Southern Districts Bmx Club 120 0 120 120 120
0
- - - - - - - - -
19* Kysun REEVES
(AUS20070310)
Bunbury Bmx Club 118 0 118 118 118
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

13 Girls 7 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH
(AUS20060210)
Karratha Bmx Club 200 0 200 200 200
0
- - - - - - - - -
2* Dakota CHANDLER
(AUS20060614)
East Pilbara Bmx Club 190 0 190 190 190
0
- - - - - - - - -
3* Sienna SHARP
(AUS20060322)
Byford Bmx Club 184 0 184 184 184
0
- - - - - - - - -
4* Demi EVANS
(AUS20061227)
Hills Bmx Club 178 0 178 178 178
0
- - - - - - - - -
=5* Jasmine ERCEG
(AUS20060316)
Westside Bmx Club 164 0 164 164 164
0
- - - - - - - - -
=5* Isabell RIDLEY
(AUS20060901)
Southside Bmx Club 164 0 164 164 164
0
- - - - - - - - -
7* Emarni WHITE
(AUS20060911)
Bunbury Bmx Club 152 0 152 152 152
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

13 Boys Novice 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Zane MORGAN
(AUS20060713)
Byford Bmx Club 162 0 162 162 162
0
- - - - - - - - -
2* Finley MONAGHAN
(AUS20060808)
Westside Bmx Club 116 0 116 116 116
0
- - - - - - - - -
3* Luke ROSSINI
(AUS20060304)
Cockburn Bmx Club 112 0 112 112 112
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

13 Boys Expert 19 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
=1* Matias HARRIS
(AUS20070507)
Westside Bmx Club 248 0 248 248 248
0
- - - - - - - - -
=1* Joshua TICKELL
(AUS20060104)
Eastern Goldfields BMX Club 248 0 248 248 248
0
- - - - - - - - -
3* Zavier HAWIRA
(AUS20060619)
Eastern Goldfields BMX Club 236 0 236 236 236
0
- - - - - - - - -
4* Kallan BROWN
(AUS20060307)
Westside Bmx Club 234 0 234 234 234
0
- - - - - - - - -
5* Billy SUMMERVILLE
(AUS20070102)
Westside Bmx Club 230 0 230 230 230
0
- - - - - - - - -
6* Aaron JEFFERY
(AUS20060220)
Mandurah Bmx Club Inc 224 0 224 224 224
0
- - - - - - - - -
7* Dylan ANDREWS
(AUS20060622)
Hills Bmx Club 218 0 218 218 218
0
- - - - - - - - -
8* Trinity JEFFERIES
(AUS20060106)
Northam Bmx Club 186 0 186 186 186
0
- - - - - - - - -
9* Nathan RAWLINGS
(AUS20060329)
Westside Bmx Club 182 0 182 182 182
0
- - - - - - - - -
10* Shaun VAN DER DRAAI
(AUS20060121)
Hills Bmx Club 174 0 174 174 174
0
- - - - - - - - -
=11* Rhys HARDAKER
(AUS20060518)
Southside Bmx Club 172 0 172 172 172
0
- - - - - - - - -
=11* Jayden STEWART
(AUS20060126)
Westside Bmx Club 172 0 172 172 172
0
- - - - - - - - -
13* Logan MUIR
(AUS20061011)
Hills Bmx Club 166 0 166 166 166
0
- - - - - - - - -
14* James BISHOP
(AUS20060714)
Woorree Park Bmx Club 164 0 164 164 164
0
- - - - - - - - -
15* Brodie MURRAY
(AUS20060315)
Cockburn Bmx Club 160 0 160 160 160
0
- - - - - - - - -
=16* Thomas NEVE
(AUS20060823)
Mandurah Bmx Club Inc 122 0 122 122 122
0
- - - - - - - - -
=16* Eli PANTALONE
(AUS20070213)
Mandurah Bmx Club Inc 122 0 122 122 122
0
- - - - - - - - -
18* Tyler BIRCH
(AUS20060326)
Bunbury Bmx Club 118 0 118 118 118
0
- - - - - - - - -
19* Tyson BRENZI
(AUS20060829)
East Pilbara BMX Club 72 0 72 72 72
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

14 Girls 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Jordan MARTIN
(AUS20051116)
Hills BMX Club 192 0 192 192 192
0
- - - - - - - - -
2* Jana VAN STADEN
(AUS20050215)
Woorree Park Bmx Club 180 0 180 180 180
0
- - - - - - - - -
3* Kara HARRISON
(AUS20050601)
Mandurah Bmx Club Inc 174 0 174 174 174
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

14 Boys 24 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK
(AUS20050115)
Hills Bmx Club 248 0 248 248 248
0
- - - - - - - - -
2* Luke ADAMS
(AUS20050917)
Southside Bmx Club 244 0 244 244 244
0
- - - - - - - - -
3* Bailey JOKIC
(AUS20051024)
Byford BMX Club 242 0 242 242 242
0
- - - - - - - - -
4* Steele CHERUBINO
(AUS20060714)
Bunbury Bmx Club 238 0 238 238 238
0
- - - - - - - - -
5* Jay LANDER
(AUS20060324)
Byford Bmx Club 230 0 230 230 230
0
- - - - - - - - -
6* Tyson WILLIAMS
(AUS20050708)
Byford Bmx Club 224 0 224 224 224
0
- - - - - - - - -
7* Lochlan TAYLOR
(AUS20051014)
Woorree Park Bmx Club 222 0 222 222 222
0
- - - - - - - - -
8* Ned GREGORY
(AUS20050512)
Cowaramup Bmx Club 214 0 214 214 214
0
- - - - - - - - -
9* Jett SMITH
(AUS20050718)
Southside Bmx Club 178 0 178 178 178
0
- - - - - - - - -
=10* Abbey RICHARDS
(AUS20050419)
Southside Bmx Club 172 0 172 172 172
0
- - - - - - - - -
=10* Kaeghan ROBERTSON
(AUS20050212)
Cockburn Bmx Club 172 0 172 172 172
0
- - - - - - - - -
12* George BOEG
(AUS20051212)
Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club 168 0 168 168 168
0
- - - - - - - - -
=13* Matt BERTONE
(AUS20051019)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 166 0 166 166 166
0
- - - - - - - - -
=13* Sophie TAYLOR
(AUS20050412)
Karratha Bmx Club 166 0 166 166 166
0
- - - - - - - - -
15* James TROTT
(AUS20050902)
Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club 162 0 162 162 162
0
- - - - - - - - -
16* Braiden ABRAHAMSE
(AUS20050210)
Bunbury Bmx Club 160 0 160 160 160
0
- - - - - - - - -
=17* Logan PRATT
(AUS20050202)
Cockburn Bmx Club 120 0 120 120 120
0
- - - - - - - - -
=17* Jandre VAN STADEN
(AUS20050215)
Woorree Park Bmx Club 120 0 120 120 120
0
- - - - - - - - -
=19* Kray REEVES
(AUS20051127)
Bunbury Bmx Club 118 0 118 118 118
0
- - - - - - - - -
=19* Seth WRIGHT
(AUS20050616)
Hills Bmx Club 118 0 118 118 118
0
- - - - - - - - -
21* Bailey FOSTER
(AUS20051027)
Southside Bmx Club 116 0 116 116 116
0
- - - - - - - - -
22* Nathan BROOKS
(AUS20050902)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 112 0 112 112 112
0
- - - - - - - - -
23* Cooper WILLIAMS
(AUS20050517)
Bunbury Bmx Club 110 0 110 110 110
0
- - - - - - - - -
24* Tyrone JACKSON
(AUS20050212)
Southern Districts BMX Club 108 0 108 108 108
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

15 Girls 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Jade KEREMELEVICH
(AUS20041008)
Karratha Bmx Club 200 0 200 200 200
0
- - - - - - - - -
2* Asha SERMAN
(AUS20041215)
Woorree Park Bmx Club 174 0 174 174 174
0
- - - - - - - - -
3* Amelia DANKS
(AUS20041215)
Bunbury Bmx Club 120 0 120 120 120
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

15 Boys 19 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Jordan CALLUM
(AUS20041127)
Rockingham Bmx Club 250 0 250 250 250
0
- - - - - - - - -
2* Jacob GODDARD
(AUS20040407)
Westside Bmx Club 246 0 246 246 246
0
- - - - - - - - -
3* Dylan CLEMENTS
(AUS20040102)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 240 0 240 240 240
0
- - - - - - - - -
4* Flynn PHILLIPS
(AUS20041212)
Hills Bmx Club 236 0 236 236 236
0
- - - - - - - - -
5* Kaden MAPSTONE
(AUS20041023)
Southside Bmx Club 230 0 230 230 230
0
- - - - - - - - -
6* Austin FORRESTER
(AUS20040814)
Bunbury Bmx Club 228 0 228 228 228
0
- - - - - - - - -
7* Thomas O'DWYER
(AUS20041210)
Southside Bmx Club 220 0 220 220 220
0
- - - - - - - - -
8* Jett IERACE
(AUS20040613)
Southside Bmx Club 216 0 216 216 216
0
- - - - - - - - -
9* Jacob BAILEY
(AUS20040418)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 178 0 178 178 178
0
- - - - - - - - -
10* Zane HANNA
(AUS20040311)
Hills Bmx Club 176 0 176 176 176
0
- - - - - - - - -
11* Tehlia JOKIC
(AUS20040410)
Byford Bmx Club 172 0 172 172 172
0
- - - - - - - - -
12* Ethan CLARK
(AUS20040606)
Westside Bmx Club 170 0 170 170 170
0
- - - - - - - - -
=13* Sam COSTA
(AUS20040126)
Westside Bmx Club 126 0 126 126 126
0
- - - - - - - - -
=13* Jeremy WILSON
(AUS20040823)
Byford Bmx Club 126 0 126 126 126
0
- - - - - - - - -
=15* Ethan GITTOS
(AUS20040528)
Southside Bmx Club 124 0 124 124 124
0
- - - - - - - - -
=15* Jaymee JOHNS
(AUS20040807)
Hills Bmx Club 124 0 124 124 124
0
- - - - - - - - -
17* Ruben CUNNINGHAM
(AUS20040320)
Cockburn Bmx Club 120 0 120 120 120
0
- - - - - - - - -
18* Tyron BROOKS
(AUS20030306)
Wanneroo BMX Club 118 0 118 118 118
0
- - - - - - - - -
19* Regan LOTHIAN
(AUS20040621)
Southern Districts Bmx Club 90 0 90 90 90
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

16 Girls 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Charlotte GARRIGAN
(AUS20031118)
Bunbury Bmx Club 190 0 190 190 190
0
- - - - - - - - -
2* Stephanie MARTIN
(AUS20030113)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 172 0 172 172 172
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

16 Boys 7 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Jayden KEOGH
(AUS20030327)
Southside Bmx Club 200 0 200 200 200
0
- - - - - - - - -
2* Blade CHERUBINO
(AUS20030505)
Bunbury Bmx Club 192 0 192 192 192
0
- - - - - - - - -
3* Mathew JEBB
(AUS20030107)
Hills Bmx Club 180 0 180 180 180
0
- - - - - - - - -
4* Niko PATTERSON
(AUS20030509)
Bunbury Bmx Club 178 0 178 178 178
0
- - - - - - - - -
5* Cooper MAPSTONE
(AUS20031006)
Southside Bmx Club 170 0 170 170 170
0
- - - - - - - - -
6* Tahj ARMITAGE
(AUS20030604)
Mandurah Bmx Club Inc 160 0 160 160 160
0
- - - - - - - - -
7* Jack PRICE
(AUS20031020)
Nhulunbuy Bmx Club 114 0 114 114 114
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

17-29 Women 4 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Jayde FABRY-ROCHE
(AUS20001026)
Cockburn Bmx Club 200 0 200 200 200
0
- - - - - - - - -
2* Danica PILMER
(AUS20000920)
Westside BMX Club 138 0 138 138 138
0
- - - - - - - - -
3* Shayla WINWOOD
(AUS20040811)
Byford Bmx Club 92 0 92 92 92
0
- - - - - - - - -
4* Jordan JOHNSON
(AUS19911010)
Hills Bmx Club 44 0 44 44 44
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

17-29 Men 20 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Joshua COOKE
(AUS19990906)
Hills Bmx Club 248 0 248 248 248
0
- - - - - - - - -
=2* Jeremy ADAMS
(AUS19940326)
Southside Bmx Club 244 0 244 244 244
0
- - - - - - - - -
=2* Dylan MARSHALL
(AUS20010512)
Southern Districts Bmx Club 244 0 244 244 244
0
- - - - - - - - -
4* Scott GASKIN
(AUS19950523)
Southside Bmx Club 234 0 234 234 234
0
- - - - - - - - -
5* Jayden LISTER
(AUS19980727)
Hills Bmx Club 230 0 230 230 230
0
- - - - - - - - -
=6* Finn CARPENTER
(AUS20010110)
Cockburn Bmx Club 224 0 224 224 224
0
- - - - - - - - -
=6* Tiarnan VAN OSCH
(AUS20021015)
Hills Bmx Club 224 0 224 224 224
0
- - - - - - - - -
8* Christopher LATHWELL
(AUS19931031)
Hills Bmx Club 222 0 222 222 222
0
- - - - - - - - -
9* Kobe BARNES
(AUS20010619)
Byford Bmx Club 176 0 176 176 176
0
- - - - - - - - -
=10* Josh COULSON
(AUS20020306)
Westside Bmx Club 172 0 172 172 172
0
- - - - - - - - -
=10* Bryce LANE
(AUS19980627)
Hills Bmx Club 172 0 172 172 172
0
- - - - - - - - -
12* Joe INGRAM
(AUS19920518)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 168 0 168 168 168
0
- - - - - - - - -
=13* Kingsley MITCHLEY
(AUS20020809)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 166 0 166 166 166
0
- - - - - - - - -
=13* Dylan THOMSON
(AUS19931207)
Hills Bmx Club 166 0 166 166 166
0
- - - - - - - - -
=15* Carl BARLOW
(AUS20020403)
Bunbury Bmx Club 162 0 162 162 162
0
- - - - - - - - -
=15* Rhys EVERSDEN
(AUS19950125)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 162 0 162 162 162
0
- - - - - - - - -
17* Aidan BUCHAN
(AUS20001007)
Westside BMX Club 124 0 124 124 124
0
- - - - - - - - -
18* Emmett YEREX
(AUS20010718)
Woorree Park Bmx Club 120 0 120 120 120
0
- - - - - - - - -
19* Mitchell GILL
(AUS19951005)
Hills Bmx Club 118 0 118 118 118
0
- - - - - - - - -
20* Cody WALKER
(AUS20011019)
Southern Districts BMX Club 76 0 76 76 76
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

30+ Women 6 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Catherine SLOAN
(AUS19800401)
Southern Districts Bmx Club 198 0 198 198 198
0
- - - - - - - - -
2* Michelle NEWPORT
(AUS19781026)
Mandurah Bmx Club Inc 192 0 192 192 192
0
- - - - - - - - -
3* Claire GOULD
(AUS19900328)
Westside BMX Club 180 0 180 180 180
0
- - - - - - - - -
4* Sarah BATTILANA
(AUS19811206)
Woorree Park Bmx Club 170 0 170 170 170
0
- - - - - - - - -
5* Faye RATAJCZAK
(AUS19741126)
Westside Bmx Club 162 0 162 162 162
0
- - - - - - - - -
6* Corona BECKMAN
(AUS19900703)
Wanneroo BMX Club 138 0 138 138 138
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

30+ Men 12 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Brent MCDONALD
(AUS19760314)
Westside Bmx Club 198 0 198 198 198
0
- - - - - - - - -
2* Paul ADAMS
(AUS19861010)
Rockingham BMX Club 196 0 196 196 196
0
- - - - - - - - -
3* Kurt MUDFORD
(AUS19821216)
Westside Bmx Club 190 0 190 190 190
0
- - - - - - - - -
4* Murray NOTTAGE
(AUS19901122)
Westside Bmx Club 188 0 188 188 188
0
- - - - - - - - -
5* Robert EDWY-SMITH
(AUS19831227)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 182 0 182 182 182
0
- - - - - - - - -
6* Michael GALLIE
(NZL19800301)
Woorree Park Bmx Club 178 0 178 178 178
0
- - - - - - - - -
7* Michael PAUSEY
(AUS19820207)
Southside Bmx Club 170 0 170 170 170
0
- - - - - - - - -
8* Craig HERRMANN
(AUS19811001)
Bunbury Bmx Club 168 0 168 168 168
0
- - - - - - - - -
9* Matt DUNNING
(AUS19800918)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 126 0 126 126 126
0
- - - - - - - - -
10* Andrew GOODINGS
(AUS19830825)
Woorree Park Bmx Club 124 0 124 124 124
0
- - - - - - - - -
=11* Stephen EGAN
(AUS19840117)
Southside Bmx Club 122 0 122 122 122
0
- - - - - - - - -
=11* Crispin THORNBER
(AUS19801109)
Southside Bmx Club 122 0 122 122 122
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

40+ Men 12 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Nathan HANNA
(AUS19741220)
Hills Bmx Club 200 0 200 200 200
0
- - - - - - - - -
2* Shannon LOWE
(AUS19751215)
Southside Bmx Club 194 0 194 194 194
0
- - - - - - - - -
3* Aaron DANKS
(AUS19770904)
Bunbury Bmx Club 190 0 190 190 190
0
- - - - - - - - -
4* Paul SRHOJ
(AUS19771120)
Southside Bmx Club 184 0 184 184 184
0
- - - - - - - - -
5* Craig RENDELL
(AUS19740901)
Southern Districts Bmx Club 182 0 182 182 182
0
- - - - - - - - -
6* Matt BUTTERWORTH
(AUS19710114)
Southside Bmx Club 176 0 176 176 176
0
- - - - - - - - -
=7* Christopher JONES
(AUS19730313)
Westside Bmx Club 170 0 170 170 170
0
- - - - - - - - -
=7* Jason MAY
(AUS19720930)
Southern Districts Bmx Club 170 0 170 170 170
0
- - - - - - - - -
9* Alan PEET
(AUS19711001)
Westside Bmx Club 130 0 130 130 130
0
- - - - - - - - -
=10* Mark COSTA
(AUS19680318)
Westside Bmx Club 124 0 124 124 124
0
- - - - - - - - -
=10* Shane VAN DE VELDE
(AUS19770326)
Westside Bmx Club 124 0 124 124 124
0
- - - - - - - - -
12* Geoffrey BISHOP
(AUS19730614)
Woorree Park Bmx Club 120 0 120 120 120
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

Masters 30+ Years 6 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Jeffrey BELL
(AUS19850414)
Byford Bmx Club 196 0 196 196 196
0
- - - - - - - - -
2* Daniel LAIRD
(AUS19880730)
Southern Districts Bmx Club 190 0 190 190 190
0
- - - - - - - - -
=3* Matthew BROWN
(AUS19881106)
Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club 180 0 180 180 180
0
- - - - - - - - -
=3* Karl MUSTCHIN
(AUS19700819)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 180 0 180 180 180
0
- - - - - - - - -
5* Malcolm YEARDLEY
(AUS19770715)
Hills Bmx Club 174 0 174 174 174
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Brett HAYSOM
(AUS19840313)
Byford Bmx Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

Superclass Women 16 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Rachel GASKIN
(AUS19970423)
Southside Bmx Club 196 0 196 196 196
0
- - - - - - - - -
2* Catherine HOPKINS
(AUS19890605)
Hills Bmx Club 194 0 194 194 194
0
- - - - - - - - -
3* Felicity MANN
(AUS20030120)
Hills Bmx Club 192 0 192 192 192
0
- - - - - - - - -
4* Tehlia JOKIC
(AUS20040410)
Byford Bmx Club 188 0 188 188 188
0
- - - - - - - - -
5* Kishani GREEN
(AUS19940816)
Westside Bmx Club 180 0 180 180 180
0
- - - - - - - - -
6* Jessica LATHWELL
(AUS19981230)
Hills Bmx Club 176 0 176 176 176
0
- - - - - - - - -
7* Alicia JOKIC
(AUS20020822)
Byford BMX Club 172 0 172 172 172
0
- - - - - - - - -
8* Shayla WINWOOD
(AUS20040811)
Byford Bmx Club 170 0 170 170 170
0
- - - - - - - - -
=9* Cheyana DAYMON
(AUS20031211)
Bunbury Bmx Club 128 0 128 128 128
0
- - - - - - - - -
=9* Kaitlin GILL
(AUS19991014)
Hills Bmx Club 128 0 128 128 128
0
- - - - - - - - -
=11* Katie GRAY
(AUS20010811)
Wanneroo BMX Club 118 0 118 118 118
0
- - - - - - - - -
=11* Isabella IERACE
(AUS20020330)
Southside Bmx Club 118 0 118 118 118
0
- - - - - - - - -
13* Charlotte GARRIGAN
(AUS20031118)
Bunbury Bmx Club 116 0 116 116 116
0
- - - - - - - - -
14* Karis REGALI
(AUS20011117)
Hills Bmx Club 114 0 114 114 114
0
- - - - - - - - -
15* Justine SHORT
(AUS19970315)
Southside Bmx Club 110 0 110 110 110
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Shantelle REA
(AUS20020228)
Southern Districts BMX Club 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

Superclass Men 11 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 1 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Bradley GAME
(AUS19951108)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 200 0 200 200 200
0
- - - - - - - - -
=2* Caleb DATSON
(AUS19980304)
Cockburn Bmx Club 188 0 188 188 188
0
- - - - - - - - -
=2* Jamie GILL
(AUS19980717)
Hills Bmx Club 188 0 188 188 188
0
- - - - - - - - -
4* Dylan BENNETTS
(AUS20010111)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 184 0 184 184 184
0
- - - - - - - - -
5* Kyle GREEN
(AUS19991127)
Westside Bmx Club 178 0 178 178 178
0
- - - - - - - - -
=6* Cameron AINGER
(AUS19901125)
Southside Bmx Club 174 0 174 174 174
0
- - - - - - - - -
=6* Dylan RUSH
(AUS20021120)
Bunbury Bmx Club 174 0 174 174 174
0
- - - - - - - - -
8* Matthew BLAKE
(AUS19940219)
Bunbury Bmx Club 172 0 172 172 172
0
- - - - - - - - -
9* Cooper DONNELLY
(AUS20010104)
Hills Bmx Club 132 0 132 132 132
0
- - - - - - - - -
10* Dylan MARSHALL
(AUS20010512)
Southern Districts Bmx Club 128 0 128 128 128
0
- - - - - - - - -
11* Alec EDWARDES
(AUS20010301)
Wanneroo Bmx Club 126 0 126 126 126
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10


Top of Report