End of Report

2019 BMXWA Super Series Rd 2 WANNEROO

Reliance Partners Insurance Brokers

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 24/Mar/2019 17:05:37

All Times for All Classes


12 & Under Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 44.178 0.000
2834 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 44.541 0.363
2834 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 44.666 0.488
2834 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 44.692 0.514
65 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 45.021 0.843
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 45.105 0.927
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Final 45.164 0.986
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 45.198 1.020
65 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 45.814 1.636
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 3 46.082 1.904
2834 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 46.100 1.922
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 1 46.213 2.035
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 46.286 2.108
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 1 46.336 2.158
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 3 46.349 2.171
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES Final 46.399 2.221
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 2 46.637 2.459
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Final 47.061 2.883
65 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 47.190 3.012
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 2 47.409 3.231
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 47.663 3.485
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 2 47.686 3.508
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 1 48.050 3.872
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT Final 48.072 3.894
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 48.317 4.139
6WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 48.650 4.472
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP Final 48.743 4.565
6WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 48.855 4.677
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 1 48.879 4.701
7WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 49.202 5.024
1392 Bunbury BMX Club WA Savannah BIRCH 1 49.432 5.254
1392 Bunbury BMX Club WA Savannah BIRCH 2 49.457 5.279
6WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 49.592 5.414
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 1 49.887 5.709
7WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 49.904 5.726
7WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 50.365 6.187
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 2 50.465 6.287
6WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY Final 51.120 6.942
13 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Indi HARRISON 1 51.698 7.520
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 2 51.766 7.588
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 3 52.090 7.912
65 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 52.418 8.240
13 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Indi HARRISON 3 53.768 9.590
13 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Indi HARRISON 2 53.803 9.625
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 3 1:17.971 33.793
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 3 1:28.420 44.242
1392 Bunbury BMX Club WA Savannah BIRCH 3 1:29.035 44.857

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 41.542 0.000
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 42.459 0.917
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 4 42.486 0.944
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 42.916 1.374
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 4 43.363 1.821
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 4 43.487 1.945
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 44.010 2.468
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 44.530 2.988
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 44.555 3.013
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 44.558 3.016
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 45.068 3.526
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 45.283 3.741
4WA Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 46.032 4.490
4WA Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 4 46.690 5.148
4WA Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 47.442 5.900
4WA Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 47.461 5.919
1502 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 1 48.585 7.043
1502 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 2 49.643 8.101
1502 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 4 49.899 8.357
1502 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 3 50.298 8.756

17+Womens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
326 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Corona BECKMAN 1 45.964 0.000
326 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Corona BECKMAN 2 45.989 0.025
326 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Corona BECKMAN 4 47.392 1.428
485 Hills Bmx Club WA Toni GILL 2 47.396 1.432
485 Hills Bmx Club WA Toni GILL 1 47.810 1.846
485 Hills Bmx Club WA Toni GILL 3 48.032 2.068
326 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Corona BECKMAN 3 48.139 2.175
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 49.202 3.238
485 Hills Bmx Club WA Toni GILL 4 50.410 4.446
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 52.469 6.505
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 52.610 6.646
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 52.792 6.828
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 53.092 7.128
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 53.427 7.463
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 1 54.819 8.855

17-29 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 37.494 0.000
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 37.943 0.449
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 38.027 0.533
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1 38.350 0.856
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 4 38.399 0.905
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 4 39.157 1.663
182 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 39.662 2.168
182 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 39.680 2.186
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 1 39.703 2.209
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 2 40.003 2.509
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 3 40.085 2.591
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 40.110 2.616
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 4 40.409 2.915
182 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 40.809 3.315
928 Byford BMX Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 1 40.846 3.352
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 4 41.254 3.760
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 2 41.489 3.995
928 Byford BMX Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 42.059 4.565
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 3 42.185 4.691
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 3 42.253 4.759
928 Byford BMX Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 43.416 5.922
182 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 4 46.397 8.903
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 2 50.858 13.364

30+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
244 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joel MCLEOD 3 39.814 0.000
244 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joel MCLEOD 2 40.447 0.633
244 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joel MCLEOD 4 40.792 0.978
244 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joel MCLEOD 1 40.804 0.990
384 Westside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 40.932 1.118
384 Westside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 41.416 1.602
384 Westside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 4 41.568 1.754
384 Westside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 41.796 1.982
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 41.983 2.169
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 42.357 2.543
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 4 42.810 2.996
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 42.892 3.078
818 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 2 45.057 5.243
818 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 1 45.686 5.872
818 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 3 45.779 5.965
818 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 4 45.922 6.108
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 46.198 6.384
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 46.421 6.607
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 46.605 6.791
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 47.208 7.394

40+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 40.134 0.000
1A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN Final 40.391 0.257
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 40.750 0.616
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 40.878 0.744
66 Hills BMX Club WA Brad LANE Final 41.073 0.939
66 Hills BMX Club WA Brad LANE 1 41.187 1.053
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 41.388 1.254
1A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 2 41.450 1.316
66 Hills BMX Club WA Brad LANE 2 42.029 1.895
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 3 43.011 2.877
1A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 1 43.011 2.877
1A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 3 43.345 3.211
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS Final 43.348 3.214
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 1 43.538 3.404
66 Hills BMX Club WA Brad LANE 3 43.539 3.405
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 2 44.131 3.997
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kevin WASHER 2 44.175 4.041
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 2 44.213 4.079
300 Southside Bmx Club WA Gareth EVANS 3 44.320 4.186
300 Southside Bmx Club WA Gareth EVANS 1 44.884 4.750
402 Westside BMX Club WA Ian CLARK 3 44.900 4.766
54 Westside Bmx Club WA Michael FENTON 1 45.179 5.045
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 3 45.357 5.223
300 Southside Bmx Club WA Gareth EVANS 2 45.370 5.236
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kevin WASHER Final 45.459 5.325
300 Southside Bmx Club WA Gareth EVANS Final 45.476 5.342
402 Westside BMX Club WA Ian CLARK 2 45.566 5.432
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kevin WASHER 1 45.587 5.453
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kevin WASHER 3 45.787 5.653
402 Westside BMX Club WA Ian CLARK 1 46.070 5.936
402 Westside BMX Club WA Ian CLARK Final 46.149 6.015
54 Westside Bmx Club WA Michael FENTON 2 46.440 6.306
6868 Westside Bmx Club WA Nigel OLSEN 3 47.319 7.185
6868 Westside Bmx Club WA Nigel OLSEN 2 48.172 8.038
6868 Westside Bmx Club WA Nigel OLSEN 1 48.511 8.377
54 Westside Bmx Club WA Michael FENTON 3 1:01.753 21.619
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 1 1:09.615 29.481

8-10 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 45.215 0.000
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 45.713 0.498
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 4 45.798 0.583
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 45.866 0.651
2763 Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT 3 46.051 0.836
2763 Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT 1 46.446 1.231
2763 Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT 2 46.468 1.253
2651 Karratha BMX Club WA Nate ROBINSON 3 46.826 1.611
2503 Westside BMX Club WA Callum BROOKER 3 46.930 1.715
2651 Karratha BMX Club WA Nate ROBINSON 2 47.130 1.915
2651 Karratha BMX Club WA Nate ROBINSON 4 47.285 2.070
2651 Karratha BMX Club WA Nate ROBINSON 1 47.439 2.224
2503 Westside BMX Club WA Callum BROOKER 1 47.529 2.314
2503 Westside BMX Club WA Callum BROOKER 2 47.697 2.482
2763 Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT 4 47.747 2.532
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 48.112 2.897
2503 Westside BMX Club WA Callum BROOKER 4 48.248 3.033
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 48.722 3.507
3653 Hills Bmx Club WA Myles DAVIES 1 49.240 4.025
3653 Hills Bmx Club WA Myles DAVIES 3 49.381 4.166
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 2 49.611 4.396
3143 Westside BMX Club WA Sarah BROOKER 1 49.958 4.743
3653 Hills Bmx Club WA Myles DAVIES 4 50.184 4.969
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 4 50.615 5.400
3143 Westside BMX Club WA Sarah BROOKER 2 52.196 6.981
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 3 52.825 7.610
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 1 53.295 8.080
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 4 55.475 10.260
3653 Hills Bmx Club WA Myles DAVIES 2 1:02.532 17.317
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 1:04.509 19.294

13-15 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 38.800 0.000
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 4 38.863 0.063
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 39.803 1.003
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 40.217 1.417
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 40.315 1.515
779 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 40.567 1.767
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 40.674 1.874
779 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 41.130 2.330
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 4 41.385 2.585
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 41.482 2.682
779 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 42.225 3.425
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 43.102 4.302
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 43.391 4.591
779 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 4 43.551 4.751
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1 43.940 5.140
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 2 44.863 6.063
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 45.155 6.355
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 46.183 7.383
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 4 46.493 7.693
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 1 48.607 9.807
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 48.754 9.954
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 2 51.305 12.505
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 4 53.999 15.199
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 4 54.535 15.735

8 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3228 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Amelie REID 2 50.136 0.000
3228 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Amelie REID 1 50.684 0.548
3228 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Amelie REID Final 51.126 0.990
2859 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Indi HARRISON 1 53.101 2.965
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN 2 54.210 4.074
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE 1 54.318 4.182
3495 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ellyse HARVEY 2 54.394 4.258
3495 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ellyse HARVEY 1 54.560 4.424
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE 2 54.659 4.523
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN 1 55.010 4.874
3807 Southside Bmx Club WA Rylee COOK 2 55.044 4.908
2859 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Indi HARRISON 3 55.286 5.150
3228 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Amelie REID 3 55.303 5.167
3807 Southside Bmx Club WA Rylee COOK 3 55.355 5.219
3807 Southside Bmx Club WA Rylee COOK Final 55.416 5.280
2859 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Indi HARRISON Final 55.436 5.300
2859 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Indi HARRISON 2 55.476 5.340
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE 3 55.661 5.525
3807 Southside Bmx Club WA Rylee COOK 1 55.702 5.566
3495 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ellyse HARVEY 3 56.149 6.013
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN Final 56.178 6.042
3867 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte DUNNING 1 56.560 6.424
3867 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte DUNNING 2 56.723 6.587
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE Final 56.781 6.645
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN 3 57.069 6.933
3495 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ellyse HARVEY Final 58.531 8.395
3867 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte DUNNING 3 59.465 9.329
4664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM 1 59.639 9.503
4664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM 3 1:00.367 10.231
4664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM 2 1:00.448 10.312
4664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM Final 1:02.067 11.931
2400 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mia HENRY 1 1:07.478 17.342
2400 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mia HENRY 2 1:08.332 18.196
2400 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mia HENRY Final 1:09.586 19.450
2400 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mia HENRY 3 1:10.744 20.608

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3446 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK 3 48.482 0.000
3445 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harry MORRIS 3 48.810 0.328
3653 Hills Bmx Club WA Myles DAVIES 1 48.962 0.480
3058 Southside Bmx Club WA Harrison REGAN 1 49.090 0.608
3445 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harry MORRIS Semi Final 49.171 0.689
3445 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harry MORRIS 1 49.187 0.705
3446 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK 2 49.280 0.798
3058 Southside Bmx Club WA Harrison REGAN 2 49.481 0.999
3058 Southside Bmx Club WA Harrison REGAN 3 49.506 1.024
3445 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harry MORRIS Final 49.972 1.490
3446 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK Final 50.267 1.785
3653 Hills Bmx Club WA Myles DAVIES 3 50.289 1.807
3919 Southside Bmx Club WA Tama GLEN 1 50.305 1.823
3309 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Quinn VAN HEEK 1 50.317 1.835
3446 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK 1 50.506 2.024
3544 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Levi YOUNG 2 50.674 2.192
3714 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan ATTRILL 3 50.695 2.213
3653 Hills Bmx Club WA Myles DAVIES Final 50.787 2.305
3091 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Xavier BELL Semi Final 51.061 2.579
3445 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harry MORRIS 2 51.081 2.599
3485 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy OSBORNE-MAXWELL 3 51.112 2.630
3714 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan ATTRILL 1 51.272 2.790
3485 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy OSBORNE-MAXWELL 2 51.374 2.892
3309 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Quinn VAN HEEK 2 51.378 2.896
3919 Southside Bmx Club WA Tama GLEN 2 51.380 2.898
3446 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK Semi Final 51.389 2.907
3653 Hills Bmx Club WA Myles DAVIES 2 51.429 2.947
3653 Hills Bmx Club WA Myles DAVIES Semi Final 51.579 3.097
3091 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Xavier BELL Final 51.604 3.122
4046 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Levi CARTWRIGHT Semi Final 51.691 3.209
3544 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Levi YOUNG Semi Final 51.747 3.265
3091 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Xavier BELL 3 51.816 3.334
3309 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Quinn VAN HEEK 3 51.866 3.384
4046 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Levi CARTWRIGHT 2 51.870 3.388
3544 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Levi YOUNG 1 51.901 3.419
3485 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy OSBORNE-MAXWELL 1 52.014 3.532
3714 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan ATTRILL 2 52.017 3.535
3091 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Xavier BELL 2 52.115 3.633
3544 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Levi YOUNG 3 52.191 3.709
3219 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN 2 52.212 3.730
3309 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Quinn VAN HEEK Semi Final 52.334 3.852
3219 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN 1 52.350 3.868
3714 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan ATTRILL Semi Final 52.351 3.869
3219 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN 3 52.407 3.925
4046 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Levi CARTWRIGHT 3 52.462 3.980
4046 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Levi CARTWRIGHT Final 52.910 4.428
3544 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Levi YOUNG Final 52.926 4.444
3919 Southside Bmx Club WA Tama GLEN Semi Final 52.983 4.501
3066 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaxon FOTHERGILL 2 53.201 4.719
3717 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake MUDFORD 1 53.283 4.801
3485 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy OSBORNE-MAXWELL Semi Final 53.765 5.283
3309 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Quinn VAN HEEK Final 53.784 5.302
3219 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN Semi Final 53.893 5.411
3066 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaxon FOTHERGILL 3 54.025 5.543
3066 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaxon FOTHERGILL Semi Final 54.051 5.569
3066 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaxon FOTHERGILL 1 54.253 5.771
3717 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake MUDFORD 2 54.302 5.820
3717 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake MUDFORD 3 54.470 5.988
3717 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake MUDFORD Semi Final 54.533 6.051
3729 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden WAKELEY 2 55.196 6.714
3729 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden WAKELEY 1 55.413 6.931
3729 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden WAKELEY 3 56.093 7.611
3959 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark HEDGES 3 56.309 7.827
3729 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden WAKELEY Semi Final 56.407 7.925
3959 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark HEDGES 2 56.520 8.038
3316 Southside Bmx Club WA Angus LEWIS 3 56.561 8.079
4085 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Coby DIDLOCK 3 56.630 8.148
3219 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN Final 57.269 8.787
4085 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Coby DIDLOCK 2 57.393 8.911
3316 Southside Bmx Club WA Angus LEWIS 1 57.596 9.114
5811 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor MURPHY 3 58.501 10.019
3316 Southside Bmx Club WA Angus LEWIS Semi Final 58.678 10.196
3316 Southside Bmx Club WA Angus LEWIS 2 58.914 10.432
3959 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark HEDGES 1 58.976 10.494
3803 Westside Bmx Club WA Lucas PEET 1 1:00.138 11.656
3746 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Kallum GOODINGS 1 1:00.141 11.659
3803 Westside Bmx Club WA Lucas PEET 2 1:00.303 11.821
3746 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Kallum GOODINGS 2 1:01.294 12.812
3746 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Kallum GOODINGS 3 1:02.310 13.828
4159 Westside Bmx Club WA Seth VIERGEVER 1 1:02.387 13.905
4159 Westside Bmx Club WA Seth VIERGEVER 3 1:03.289 14.807
3803 Westside Bmx Club WA Lucas PEET 3 1:03.480 14.998
3542 Westside Bmx Club WA Connor RICHARDS 3 1:04.053 15.571
3542 Westside Bmx Club WA Connor RICHARDS 1 1:04.831 16.349
3542 Westside Bmx Club WA Connor RICHARDS 2 1:06.102 17.620
SILKY Byford Bmx Club WA Charles SILK 3 1:07.719 19.237
4085 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Coby DIDLOCK 1 1:08.319 19.837
4159 Westside Bmx Club WA Seth VIERGEVER 2 1:08.646 20.164
5811 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor MURPHY 1 1:09.469 20.987
SILKY Byford Bmx Club WA Charles SILK 1 1:11.067 22.585
SILKY Byford Bmx Club WA Charles SILK 2 1:19.170 30.688
5811 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor MURPHY 2 1:26.683 38.201
3058 Southside Bmx Club WA Harrison REGAN Semi Final 1:40.276 51.794

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 1 50.779 0.000
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 2 51.238 0.459
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 3 51.409 0.630
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 4 52.949 2.170
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 1 53.311 2.532
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 2 55.010 4.231
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 3 55.584 4.805
3931 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Anika STEVENS 1 55.839 5.060
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 4 55.872 5.093
3931 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Anika STEVENS 3 56.481 5.702
3931 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Anika STEVENS 2 56.522 5.743
2886 Southside Bmx Club WA Peyton PREEDY 2 56.684 5.905
2886 Southside Bmx Club WA Peyton PREEDY 1 57.005 6.226
3931 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Anika STEVENS 4 57.129 6.350
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 2 57.301 6.522
2886 Southside Bmx Club WA Peyton PREEDY 3 57.539 6.760
2886 Southside Bmx Club WA Peyton PREEDY 4 57.943 7.164
5WA Southside Bmx Club WA Lola HURRELL 3 58.003 7.224
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 3 59.039 8.260
5WA Southside Bmx Club WA Lola HURRELL 1 59.198 8.419
5WA Southside Bmx Club WA Lola HURRELL 4 1:00.921 10.142
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 4 1:01.618 10.839
5WA Southside Bmx Club WA Lola HURRELL 2 1:01.943 11.164

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 2 49.135 0.000
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD Final 49.525 0.390
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 1 49.639 0.504
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 3 49.813 0.678
3307 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Eli PATIENCE Final 50.366 1.231
3307 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Eli PATIENCE 2 50.590 1.455
3307 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Eli PATIENCE 1 50.663 1.528
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 2 51.098 1.963
3162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER 2 51.539 2.404
2066 Byford Bmx Club WA Luke CARMODY 2 51.774 2.639
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 1 51.803 2.668
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 1 51.947 2.812
3307 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Eli PATIENCE 3 52.056 2.921
2066 Byford Bmx Club WA Luke CARMODY Final 52.203 3.068
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 2 52.429 3.294
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 1 52.737 3.602
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 3 53.113 3.978
2066 Byford Bmx Club WA Luke CARMODY 1 53.118 3.983
2066 Byford Bmx Club WA Luke CARMODY 3 53.334 4.199
3162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER 1 53.903 4.768
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE Final 53.993 4.858
2001 Westside Bmx Club WA Reid KEMP 3 54.297 5.162
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX Final 55.170 6.035
2001 Westside Bmx Club WA Reid KEMP 1 55.306 6.171
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 2 55.321 6.186
3162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER 3 55.346 6.211
1622 Southside Bmx Club WA Marshall IVES 1 55.542 6.407
1622 Southside Bmx Club WA Marshall IVES 2 55.721 6.586
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 3 55.850 6.715
2001 Westside Bmx Club WA Reid KEMP 2 55.982 6.847
3162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER Final 56.589 7.454
1622 Southside Bmx Club WA Marshall IVES 3 56.726 7.591
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK Final 57.020 7.885
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 3 57.272 8.137
2001 Westside Bmx Club WA Reid KEMP Final 57.431 8.296
3992 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Remi CALDER 2 1:03.276 14.141
3992 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Remi CALDER 1 1:03.938 14.803
3992 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Remi CALDER 3 1:07.973 18.838

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2763 Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT 1 46.076 0.000
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 2 46.642 0.566
2763 Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT Final 46.677 0.601
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 1 46.713 0.637
2763 Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT 2 46.713 0.637
2651 Karratha BMX Club WA Nate ROBINSON 1 46.779 0.703
2651 Karratha BMX Club WA Nate ROBINSON 2 47.199 1.123
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 1 47.296 1.220
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 2 47.327 1.251
2763 Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT 3 47.506 1.430
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 2 47.623 1.547
4WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 1 47.664 1.588
2651 Karratha BMX Club WA Nate ROBINSON Final 47.761 1.685
7WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 1 47.961 1.885
2651 Karratha BMX Club WA Nate ROBINSON 3 47.964 1.888
7WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 2 48.044 1.968
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 1 48.131 2.055
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX Final 48.198 2.122
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ Final 48.540 2.464
3557 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James SPINLEY 2 48.691 2.615
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 3 49.090 3.014
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 3 49.145 3.069
7WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN Final 49.188 3.112
3557 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James SPINLEY 3 49.318 3.242
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER Final 49.359 3.283
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 1 49.378 3.302
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 2 49.422 3.346
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 1 49.623 3.547
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 3 49.658 3.582
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 3 49.884 3.808
4WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 2 50.012 3.936
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 2 50.366 4.290
3557 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James SPINLEY 1 50.482 4.406
4WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 3 50.748 4.672
3557 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James SPINLEY Final 50.769 4.693
7WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 3 51.173 5.097
4WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL Final 51.248 5.172
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 3 51.415 5.339
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 2 51.716 5.640
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 1 51.784 5.708
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 3 52.507 6.431
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 1 52.850 6.774
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 1 52.953 6.877
3423 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Sonny CHANDLER 2 52.994 6.918
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 2 53.186 7.110
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 2 53.279 7.203
3856 Westside Bmx Club WA Maverick COLEMAN 1 53.305 7.229
3856 Westside Bmx Club WA Maverick COLEMAN 2 53.537 7.461
3423 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Sonny CHANDLER 1 54.281 8.205
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 3 54.418 8.342
3423 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Sonny CHANDLER 3 55.565 9.489
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 3 56.185 10.109
3856 Westside Bmx Club WA Maverick COLEMAN 3 56.799 10.723

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 2 48.655 0.000
5A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 1 48.704 0.049
5A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 3 48.728 0.073
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 2 49.121 0.466
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 1 49.317 0.662
5A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 4 49.318 0.663
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 2 49.334 0.679
3143 Westside BMX Club WA Sarah BROOKER 3 49.455 0.800
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 1 49.740 1.085
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 3 49.857 1.202
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 3 49.921 1.266
3143 Westside BMX Club WA Sarah BROOKER 1 50.100 1.445
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 4 50.140 1.485
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 2 50.142 1.487
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 4 50.399 1.744
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 1 50.687 2.032
3143 Westside BMX Club WA Sarah BROOKER 2 50.741 2.086
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 1 51.233 2.578
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 3 51.499 2.844
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 3 51.543 2.888
3143 Westside BMX Club WA Sarah BROOKER 4 52.093 3.438
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 1 52.346 3.691
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 2 52.754 4.099
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 3 53.002 4.347
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 4 53.061 4.406
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 2 53.165 4.510
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 4 54.004 5.349
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 4 55.342 6.687
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 3 1:03.761 15.106
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 4 1:04.849 16.194
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 2 1:04.964 16.309
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 1 1:06.175 17.520

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 1 48.544 0.000
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA Final 48.841 0.297
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 2 48.889 0.345
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 2 49.441 0.897
4871 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 2 49.644 1.100
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 1 50.029 1.485
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 1 50.204 1.660
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 3 50.307 1.763
4871 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 3 50.682 2.138
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT Final 51.306 2.762
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 2 51.405 2.861
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 1 51.921 3.377
4871 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER Final 52.164 3.620
3233 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bailey KALKA 2 52.186 3.642
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY Final 52.404 3.860
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 2 52.711 4.167
3233 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bailey KALKA 1 52.740 4.196
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 3 53.142 4.598
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 3 54.455 5.911
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 3 54.518 5.974
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 1 54.561 6.017
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 2 54.958 6.414
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE Final 55.186 6.642
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER Final 55.315 6.771
3233 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bailey KALKA 3 55.442 6.898
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 3 56.014 7.470
1409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kurtis MILLS 1 56.478 7.934
3233 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bailey KALKA Final 56.651 8.107
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET 1 58.303 9.759
4871 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 1 58.403 9.859
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET 3 58.744 10.200
1409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kurtis MILLS 3 59.240 10.696
1409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kurtis MILLS 2 59.349 10.805
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET Final 1:01.400 12.856

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4A Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 1 43.630 0.000
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 43.987 0.357
4A Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 2 44.082 0.452
4A Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE Final 44.499 0.869
8A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 2 44.617 0.987
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 44.670 1.040
4A Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 3 44.890 1.260
8A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1 45.059 1.429
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Semi Final 45.164 1.534
67 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tj RIKIHANA-GRAY 2 45.204 1.574
67 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tj RIKIHANA-GRAY 1 45.210 1.580
4A Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE Semi Final 45.244 1.614
67 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tj RIKIHANA-GRAY Final 45.320 1.690
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Final 45.438 1.808
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 45.482 1.852
67 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tj RIKIHANA-GRAY 3 45.610 1.980
8A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 3 45.804 2.174
67 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tj RIKIHANA-GRAY Semi Final 45.888 2.258
7WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 2 45.945 2.315
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 46.118 2.488
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 46.138 2.508
7WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 3 46.220 2.590
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 1 46.275 2.645
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Semi Final 46.323 2.693
8A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Semi Final 46.564 2.934
2626 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT 2 46.593 2.963
8A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Final 46.652 3.022
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 2 46.665 3.035
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 46.669 3.039
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 2 46.690 3.060
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 46.743 3.113
2503 Westside BMX Club WA Callum BROOKER Semi Final 46.811 3.181
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL Semi Final 46.815 3.185
2503 Westside BMX Club WA Callum BROOKER 2 47.031 3.401
7WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 1 47.031 3.401
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE Semi Final 47.208 3.578
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 1 47.243 3.613
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Final 47.338 3.708
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 3 47.425 3.795
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 2 47.451 3.821
2503 Westside BMX Club WA Callum BROOKER 1 47.471 3.841
2503 Westside BMX Club WA Callum BROOKER 3 47.521 3.891
2626 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT 3 47.538 3.908
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 1 47.849 4.219
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 47.880 4.250
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Semi Final 48.104 4.474
2503 Westside BMX Club WA Callum BROOKER Final 48.145 4.515
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 48.341 4.711
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 3 48.451 4.821
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 1 48.553 4.923
2626 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT 1 48.578 4.948
2626 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT Semi Final 48.639 5.009
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE Final 48.684 5.054
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 1 48.701 5.071
7WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP Semi Final 48.786 5.156
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 2 49.042 5.412
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 2 49.063 5.433
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 1 49.120 5.490
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 1 49.307 5.677
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 2 49.461 5.831
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 3 49.613 5.983
2626 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT Final 49.669 6.039
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD Semi Final 50.275 6.645
3285 Cockburn BMX Club WA Loxley SHAW 2 50.724 7.094
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 3 50.781 7.151
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 3 50.891 7.261
3285 Cockburn BMX Club WA Loxley SHAW 1 51.024 7.394
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 3 51.396 7.766
3285 Cockburn BMX Club WA Loxley SHAW 3 51.614 7.984
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 2 51.893 8.263
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 3 51.962 8.332

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3400 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Stella CHANDLER 2 48.167 0.000
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 2 48.452 0.285
3400 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Stella CHANDLER 1 48.674 0.507
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 2 48.928 0.761
3400 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Stella CHANDLER Final 49.027 0.860
2406 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER 1 49.232 1.065
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 49.368 1.201
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE Final 49.702 1.535
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 1 49.857 1.690
3400 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Stella CHANDLER 3 49.863 1.696
2406 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER 2 49.969 1.802
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 50.400 2.233
2405 Westside Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 2 51.121 2.954
2406 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER Final 51.375 3.208
6WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 2 51.453 3.286
2413 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Bella PANTALONE 2 51.843 3.676
2405 Westside Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 1 52.087 3.920
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH Final 52.227 4.060
6WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 1 52.327 4.160
2413 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Bella PANTALONE 1 52.344 4.177
2406 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER 3 52.758 4.591
2405 Westside Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR Final 53.326 5.159
2950 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Samarah RAYNER 1 53.333 5.166
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 3 53.585 5.418
6WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 3 53.765 5.598
6WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY Final 53.908 5.741
2413 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Bella PANTALONE 3 53.964 5.797
2950 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Samarah RAYNER 2 54.160 5.993
2413 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Bella PANTALONE Final 54.465 6.298
2950 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Samarah RAYNER Final 55.454 7.287
2405 Westside Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 3 55.471 7.304
22 Westside Bmx Club WA Ella NIEMANN 2 55.935 7.768
2950 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Samarah RAYNER 3 56.355 8.188
1903 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Indiana SPINKS 1 57.144 8.977
22 Westside Bmx Club WA Ella NIEMANN 1 57.757 9.590
1903 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Indiana SPINKS 2 58.015 9.848
1702 Rockingham BMX Club WA Destinee GARVEY 1 58.659 10.492
22 Westside Bmx Club WA Ella NIEMANN 3 59.150 10.983
1702 Rockingham BMX Club WA Destinee GARVEY 3 1:00.319 12.152
1903 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Indiana SPINKS 3 1:00.857 12.690
1702 Rockingham BMX Club WA Destinee GARVEY 2 1:01.856 13.689

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maison RUSSELL 1 46.368 0.000
3317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maison RUSSELL 2 47.301 0.933
3317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maison RUSSELL 4 48.177 1.809
3317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maison RUSSELL 3 48.247 1.879
2619 Byford BMX Club WA Lucas CARRALL 1 49.413 3.045
2611 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Levi WOODGATE 2 50.754 4.386
2619 Byford BMX Club WA Lucas CARRALL 4 50.765 4.397
2611 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Levi WOODGATE 1 50.889 4.521
2619 Byford BMX Club WA Lucas CARRALL 2 51.299 4.931
2611 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Levi WOODGATE 3 51.343 4.975
2619 Byford BMX Club WA Lucas CARRALL 3 51.375 5.007
2611 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Levi WOODGATE 4 51.431 5.063
2717 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor STEVENS 2 51.802 5.434
2309 Byford Bmx Club WA Marshall MORGAN 1 51.828 5.460
2717 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor STEVENS 1 52.237 5.869
2717 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor STEVENS 3 52.583 6.215
1712 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS 1 52.809 6.441
2309 Byford Bmx Club WA Marshall MORGAN 3 52.972 6.604
2309 Byford Bmx Club WA Marshall MORGAN 2 53.516 7.148
2309 Byford Bmx Club WA Marshall MORGAN 4 53.672 7.304
1712 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS 2 54.187 7.819
1712 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS 4 54.404 8.036
1712 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS 3 54.710 8.342
2717 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor STEVENS 4 55.021 8.653
3261 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Lennon CALDER 2 59.566 13.198
3261 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Lennon CALDER 1 1:00.484 14.116
3261 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Lennon CALDER 4 1:03.838 17.470
3261 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Lennon CALDER 3 1:04.251 17.883

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2 43.298 0.000
7WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 43.432 0.134
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 1 43.436 0.138
7WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 43.540 0.242
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 43.887 0.589
1WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Semi Final 43.905 0.607
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 43.931 0.633
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 44.010 0.712
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1 44.015 0.717
8888 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 2 44.040 0.742
1WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 44.176 0.878
1WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 44.340 1.042
1WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 44.347 1.049
8888 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON Semi Final 44.499 1.201
8888 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 3 44.658 1.360
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH Semi Final 44.725 1.427
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 3 44.774 1.476
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Semi Final 44.977 1.679
8888 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON Final 44.985 1.687
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 1 45.034 1.736
613 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle NELSON 2 45.063 1.765
7WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 45.088 1.790
1WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Final 45.137 1.839
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 2 45.254 1.956
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Semi Final 45.258 1.960
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 1 45.291 1.993
8888 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 1 45.315 2.017
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3 45.391 2.093
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 1 45.483 2.185
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Final 45.509 2.211
613 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle NELSON 1 45.545 2.247
613 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle NELSON Semi Final 45.551 2.253
7WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Semi Final 45.579 2.281
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Final 45.670 2.372
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Semi Final 45.700 2.402
8WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 2 45.807 2.509
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 45.996 2.698
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 2 46.080 2.782
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH Final 46.143 2.845
8WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 1 46.169 2.871
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 1 46.234 2.936
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 3 46.376 3.078
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES Semi Final 46.391 3.093
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 3 46.560 3.262
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 3 46.573 3.275
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 3 46.689 3.391
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 46.714 3.416
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Final 46.773 3.475
613 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle NELSON 3 46.788 3.490
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 46.795 3.497
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 2 46.805 3.507
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 3 46.945 3.647
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 2 46.970 3.672
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 47.013 3.715
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES Final 47.017 3.719
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 47.099 3.801
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 1 47.204 3.906
8WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 3 47.305 4.007
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 3 47.343 4.045
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 2 47.379 4.081
7WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 47.492 4.194
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Semi Final 47.529 4.231
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 47.531 4.233
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Semi Final 47.600 4.302
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 47.617 4.319
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 47.630 4.332
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 47.645 4.347
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 3 47.652 4.354
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 1 47.654 4.356
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 1 47.819 4.521
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 2 47.952 4.654
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 48.245 4.947
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 2 48.250 4.952
8WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR Semi Final 48.293 4.995
1136 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 2 48.487 5.189
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK Semi Final 48.579 5.281
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 3 48.597 5.299
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 48.724 5.426
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 48.725 5.427
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Semi Final 48.952 5.654
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 3 49.273 5.975
1136 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 49.339 6.041
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 1 49.836 6.538
5002 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 2 49.930 6.632
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 2 49.980 6.682
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER Semi Final 50.358 7.060
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY Semi Final 50.368 7.070
5002 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 1 50.465 7.167
1136 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3 50.819 7.521
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 2 50.976 7.678
5002 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 3 51.128 7.830
3367 Westside Bmx Club WA Callan BENEFER 1 55.043 11.745
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 3 55.412 12.114
3367 Westside Bmx Club WA Callan BENEFER 2 57.251 13.953
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 2 58.357 15.059
3367 Westside Bmx Club WA Callan BENEFER 3 59.486 16.188

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 44.243 0.000
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 1 44.887 0.644
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 45.062 0.819
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 2 45.444 1.201
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 4 45.759 1.516
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2 46.561 2.318
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 4 46.621 2.378
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 4 46.689 2.446
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 47.262 3.019
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 3 47.961 3.718
3WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 48.688 4.445
PF-12602 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 1 49.399 5.156
3WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 49.652 5.409
1720 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Makenzy-Lee QUIGG 1 49.942 5.699
3WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 4 50.028 5.785
PF-12602 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 4 50.093 5.850
PF-12602 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 2 50.565 6.322
PF-12602 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 3 50.732 6.489
1720 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Makenzy-Lee QUIGG 4 51.106 6.863
1720 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Makenzy-Lee QUIGG 3 51.599 7.356
3134 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Violet BAKER 4 58.658 14.415
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 1 59.817 15.574
3134 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Violet BAKER 3 1:00.573 16.330
3134 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Violet BAKER 2 1:00.714 16.471
1720 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Makenzy-Lee QUIGG 2 1:02.291 18.048
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 2 1:04.244 20.001
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 4 1:07.385 23.142
3WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 1:36.614 52.371

12 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 2 46.698 0.000
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 1 46.967 0.269
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 1 47.180 0.482
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 1 47.334 0.636
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 2 47.471 0.773
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 2 47.637 0.939
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 3 47.683 0.985
2028 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden STONE 2 48.126 1.428
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 2 48.379 1.681
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK Final 48.421 1.723
2028 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden STONE 1 48.460 1.762
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART Final 48.504 1.806
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 1 48.567 1.869
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 3 49.042 2.344
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD Final 49.280 2.582
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 3 49.415 2.717
2028 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden STONE Final 49.914 3.216
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 3 50.053 3.355
2347 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 50.139 3.441
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE Final 50.313 3.615
2347 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 51.140 4.442
2028 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden STONE 3 51.750 5.052
3050 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 1 51.786 5.088
1721 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jackson VELDA 2 51.819 5.121
3050 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 3 52.268 5.570
2347 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel BAKER Final 52.398 5.700
3050 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND Final 52.457 5.759
1721 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jackson VELDA 3 52.757 6.059
1717 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Brenten WADDINGHAM 2 53.047 6.349
3050 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 2 53.205 6.507
1721 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jackson VELDA 1 53.374 6.676
2347 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 53.528 6.830
1717 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Brenten WADDINGHAM 1 54.015 7.317
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 1 54.238 7.540
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 2 54.398 7.700
1717 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Brenten WADDINGHAM 3 55.851 9.153
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 3 58.096 11.398

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 42.705 0.000
872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 1 42.860 0.155
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 43.163 0.458
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 43.170 0.465
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 1 43.179 0.474
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 43.414 0.709
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 43.627 0.922
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 2 43.731 1.026
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Final 43.964 1.259
872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 2 44.064 1.359
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 44.089 1.384
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 44.126 1.421
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 44.189 1.484
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 44.251 1.546
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 3 44.317 1.612
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Final 44.425 1.720
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 44.552 1.847
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 44.558 1.853
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 1 44.625 1.920
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 44.641 1.936
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 44.786 2.081
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 44.831 2.126
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Final 45.061 2.356
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 45.277 2.572
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 45.427 2.722
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER Final 45.674 2.969
1139 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hudson MCLEOD 2 45.706 3.001
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 45.819 3.114
1300 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jett DODDS 2 45.891 3.186
1300 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jett DODDS 1 45.904 3.199
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 2 46.002 3.297
1139 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hudson MCLEOD 1 46.077 3.372
1300 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jett DODDS 3 46.119 3.414
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 46.241 3.536
1139 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hudson MCLEOD 3 46.300 3.595
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 3 46.414 3.709
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 46.487 3.782
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE Final 46.762 4.057
872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER Final 46.786 4.081
1319 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Richard HERRON 2 47.252 4.547
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 1 47.643 4.938
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 2 47.979 5.274
1319 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Richard HERRON 1 48.203 5.498
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 1 48.237 5.532
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 2 48.574 5.869
872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3 48.899 6.194
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2 48.912 6.207
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 48.963 6.258
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL Final 49.156 6.451
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 49.184 6.479
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 49.321 6.616
1319 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Richard HERRON 3 49.842 7.137
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 3 50.060 7.355
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3 50.271 7.566
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 3 50.719 8.014
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 51.333 8.628

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 46.424 0.000
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 46.481 0.057
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 1 47.389 0.965
2238 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dakota CHANDLER 1 47.995 1.571
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 2 48.296 1.872
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 2 48.591 2.167
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 48.838 2.414
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 48.915 2.491
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 4 49.000 2.576
2238 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dakota CHANDLER 2 49.100 2.676
2238 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dakota CHANDLER 4 49.165 2.741
2238 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dakota CHANDLER 3 49.373 2.949
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 1 49.707 3.283
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 2 49.963 3.539
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 1 50.383 3.959
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 2 50.925 4.501
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 3 51.221 4.797
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 3 51.430 5.006
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 4 51.437 5.013
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 4 51.677 5.253
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 51.857 5.433
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 4 51.858 5.434
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 4 52.347 5.923
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 3 52.717 6.293

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 2 39.840 0.000
2671 Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 40.280 0.440
3WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 40.455 0.615
3A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 40.515 0.675
3WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 40.629 0.789
3A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 3 40.656 0.816
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 1 40.705 0.865
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 40.802 0.962
3A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 40.816 0.976
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 40.908 1.068
3A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Semi Final 40.964 1.124
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 40.977 1.137
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 3 41.089 1.249
3WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Semi Final 41.104 1.264
2671 Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Semi Final 41.205 1.365
2671 Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 41.208 1.368
2671 Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 41.401 1.561
3WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 41.603 1.763
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 41.631 1.791
3A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1 41.633 1.793
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Semi Final 41.692 1.852
3WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Final 41.692 1.852
2671 Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 41.701 1.861
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 41.945 2.105
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY Semi Final 42.021 2.181
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 42.189 2.349
2WA East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 2 42.343 2.503
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 42.434 2.594
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 42.456 2.616
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Semi Final 42.465 2.625
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 42.539 2.699
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 42.710 2.870
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 42.785 2.945
2WA East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 3 42.824 2.984
2WA East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 1 43.043 3.203
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 43.087 3.247
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 2 43.167 3.327
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 43.168 3.328
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 43.382 3.542
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 43.528 3.688
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Semi Final 43.576 3.736
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 43.616 3.776
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 43.683 3.843
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 43.718 3.878
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 43.776 3.936
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 43.843 4.003
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 1 44.026 4.186
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 2 44.081 4.241
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 44.185 4.345
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 2 44.369 4.529
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 44.464 4.624
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 1 44.511 4.671
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI Semi Final 44.545 4.705
2295 Westside Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 44.655 4.815
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 3 44.686 4.846
2WA East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI Semi Final 44.722 4.882
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 3 44.931 5.091
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY Final 44.974 5.134
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY Semi Final 44.995 5.155
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 2 45.258 5.418
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART Semi Final 45.312 5.472
2295 Westside Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 45.460 5.620
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 2 45.555 5.715
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Semi Final 45.622 5.782
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER Semi Final 45.632 5.792
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 1 45.759 5.919
1103 Byford Bmx Club WA Zane MORGAN 2 45.911 6.071
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 1 45.995 6.155
2WA East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI Final 46.422 6.582
2295 Westside Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 46.508 6.668
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 3 46.588 6.748
1103 Byford Bmx Club WA Zane MORGAN 1 46.618 6.778
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 46.744 6.904
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI Final 46.990 7.150
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 3 47.052 7.212
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 1 47.065 7.225
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 3 47.264 7.424
2295 Westside Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR Semi Final 47.417 7.577
1103 Byford Bmx Club WA Zane MORGAN 3 47.456 7.616
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 2 49.130 9.290
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 1 49.329 9.489
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH Semi Final 51.765 11.925
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 3 53.145 13.305

14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2331 Hills BMX Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 44.374 0.000
2331 Hills BMX Club WA Jordan MARTIN 4 44.539 0.165
2331 Hills BMX Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 45.347 0.973
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 45.396 1.022
2331 Hills BMX Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 45.684 1.310
1143 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 2 45.947 1.573
1143 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 3 46.217 1.843
1143 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 1 46.232 1.858
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 4 46.414 2.040
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 1 46.888 2.514
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 3 46.946 2.572
1143 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 4 47.306 2.932
2027 Byford Bmx Club WA Bridget BARWICK 4 59.914 15.540
2027 Byford Bmx Club WA Bridget BARWICK 2 1:01.330 16.956
2027 Byford Bmx Club WA Bridget BARWICK 1 1:01.392 17.018
2027 Byford Bmx Club WA Bridget BARWICK 3 1:02.746 18.372

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 38.166 0.000
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 38.543 0.377
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 38.661 0.495
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 38.743 0.577
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 3 38.758 0.592
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 38.799 0.633
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 38.909 0.743
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 38.910 0.744
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 38.991 0.825
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Semi Final 39.236 1.070
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 39.251 1.085
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Final 39.265 1.099
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Semi Final 39.295 1.129
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Semi Final 39.301 1.135
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 39.409 1.243
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 39.411 1.245
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 39.636 1.470
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 39.821 1.655
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Final 39.902 1.736
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Semi Final 39.938 1.772
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 39.939 1.773
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 39.982 1.816
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 40.145 1.979
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 40.245 2.079
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 1 40.256 2.090
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Semi Final 40.301 2.135
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 40.415 2.249
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 40.443 2.277
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 40.712 2.546
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Semi Final 40.727 2.561
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 40.733 2.567
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 2 40.767 2.601
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 40.863 2.697
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Final 40.867 2.701
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 40.901 2.735
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 41.105 2.939
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 41.111 2.945
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 41.128 2.962
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 3 41.160 2.994
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Semi Final 41.169 3.003
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 2 41.267 3.101
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 41.362 3.196
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 41.507 3.341
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 41.511 3.345
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Semi Final 41.546 3.380
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 41.558 3.392
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS Semi Final 41.597 3.431
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 41.716 3.550
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 3 41.746 3.580
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE Semi Final 42.021 3.855
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN Semi Final 42.070 3.904
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 42.133 3.967
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 1 42.202 4.036
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 3 42.226 4.060
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 1 42.263 4.097
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 42.392 4.226
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT Semi Final 42.436 4.270
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 42.581 4.415
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Final 42.714 4.548
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 42.917 4.751
1829 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 42.945 4.779
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 1 43.228 5.062
1829 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 43.265 5.099
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 43.432 5.266
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 43.460 5.294
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 2 43.480 5.314
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 3 43.584 5.418
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN Semi Final 43.729 5.563
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 1 43.772 5.606
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2 43.841 5.675
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Semi Final 43.877 5.711
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 43.889 5.723
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 44.629 6.463
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 2 44.674 6.508
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 2 44.690 6.524
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES Semi Final 44.724 6.558
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 1 44.868 6.702
1829 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 45.080 6.914
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 3 45.139 6.973
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 3 45.242 7.076
1829 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Bailey FOSTER Semi Final 45.249 7.083
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 1 47.458 9.292
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 2 47.880 9.714
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 3 48.854 10.688

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 2 37.010 0.000
205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Final 37.378 0.368
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Final 37.396 0.386
217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 37.499 0.489
217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 37.552 0.542
217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 37.716 0.706
205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1 37.776 0.766
182 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 37.804 0.794
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 37.960 0.950
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 1 38.040 1.030
217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 38.046 1.036
205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Semi Final 38.054 1.044
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 2 38.175 1.165
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 2 38.234 1.224
182 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 38.253 1.243
205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 3 38.292 1.282
182 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Semi Final 38.351 1.341
217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Semi Final 38.380 1.370
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 38.395 1.385
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2 38.551 1.541
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Semi Final 38.558 1.548
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 38.865 1.855
182 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 38.896 1.886
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 38.972 1.962
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 39.147 2.137
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 39.191 2.181
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY Semi Final 39.289 2.279
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 3 39.292 2.282
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER Semi Final 39.422 2.412
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 39.458 2.448
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 3 39.481 2.471
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 2 39.578 2.568
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 1 39.749 2.739
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 39.754 2.744
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER Final 39.933 2.923
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA Semi Final 39.953 2.943
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE Semi Final 40.003 2.993
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Semi Final 40.232 3.222
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 40.345 3.335
779 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 40.355 3.345
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 40.480 3.470
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 40.550 3.540
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 40.734 3.724
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 40.799 3.789
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 41.165 4.155
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 1 41.245 4.235
779 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER Semi Final 41.296 4.286
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 41.371 4.361
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 41.684 4.674
779 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 41.740 4.730
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS Semi Final 41.752 4.742
779 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 41.775 4.765
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 3 41.882 4.872
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 1 41.888 4.878
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI Semi Final 41.900 4.890
1235 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matthew KEMP 1 41.945 4.935
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 2 42.111 5.101
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 3 42.223 5.213
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 2 42.346 5.336
1235 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matthew KEMP 2 42.423 5.413
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 43.009 5.999
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 43.039 6.029
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 44.322 7.312
953 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyron BROOKS 2 50.882 13.872
953 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyron BROOKS 3 52.552 15.542
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY Final 1:04.530 27.520
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 3 1:06.078 29.068
182 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 2:57.104 140.094

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 36.579 0.000
323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 4 36.751 0.172
323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 37.253 0.674
323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 37.426 0.847
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 37.573 0.994
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 4 37.778 1.199
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 4 37.795 1.216
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 38.152 1.573
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 38.324 1.745
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 38.735 2.156
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 39.151 2.572
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 39.353 2.774
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 1 41.655 5.076
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 4 44.102 7.523
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 3 45.553 8.974
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 2 45.735 9.156

17-29 Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
917 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 43.497 0.000
917 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 43.929 0.432
917 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 43.993 0.496
917 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 44.398 0.901
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 45.218 1.721
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 45.252 1.755
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 45.324 1.827
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 45.661 2.164
1016 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Stephanie MARTIN 2 51.561 8.064
1016 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Stephanie MARTIN 3 52.295 8.798
1016 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Stephanie MARTIN 1 52.392 8.895
1016 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Stephanie MARTIN 4 53.719 10.222

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 35.578 0.000
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Final 36.057 0.479
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Semi Final 36.146 0.568
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 36.223 0.645
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 36.459 0.881
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 2 36.548 0.970
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Semi Final 36.574 0.996
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 36.616 1.038
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER Semi Final 36.672 1.094
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 36.691 1.113
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 36.708 1.130
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 3 36.789 1.211
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 36.855 1.277
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 37.160 1.582
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 1 37.229 1.651
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Semi Final 37.243 1.665
61 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Semi Final 37.477 1.899
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Semi Final 37.557 1.979
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER Final 37.632 2.054
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 3 37.663 2.085
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 37.664 2.086
61 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 37.686 2.108
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 2 37.727 2.149
61 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 37.737 2.159
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 37.866 2.288
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 37.875 2.297
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1 37.899 2.321
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 38.046 2.468
61 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Final 38.062 2.484
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 38.201 2.623
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Final 38.210 2.632
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 38.262 2.684
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES Semi Final 38.282 2.704
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 38.307 2.729
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH Semi Final 38.333 2.755
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 38.581 3.003
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Semi Final 38.612 3.034
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 38.623 3.045
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN Semi Final 38.727 3.149
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 38.811 3.233
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH Final 38.881 3.303
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 38.886 3.308
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 1 38.922 3.344
61 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 39.133 3.555
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 39.194 3.616
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 39.316 3.738
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 2 39.494 3.916
814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Rhys EVERSDEN 1 39.696 4.118
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 3 40.123 4.545
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES Final 40.521 4.943
238 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dane TAPP 1 40.665 5.087
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 3 41.020 5.442
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 2 41.021 5.443
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 1 41.046 5.468
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX Semi Final 41.140 5.562
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 41.324 5.746
186 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan THOMSON 1 41.499 5.921
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 1 41.547 5.969
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 41.590 6.012
186 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan THOMSON 2 42.142 6.564
8585 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW 1 42.285 6.707
238 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dane TAPP 3 43.955 8.377
8585 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW 2 44.052 8.474
8585 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW 3 45.050 9.472
186 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan THOMSON 3 47.265 11.687
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER Semi Final 59.185 23.607
238 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dane TAPP 2 1:02.612 27.034
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 1:03.420 27.842
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Final 1:20.076 44.498

30+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 45.689 0.000
326 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Corona BECKMAN 2 46.300 0.611
326 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Corona BECKMAN 4 46.351 0.662
326 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Corona BECKMAN 1 46.395 0.706
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 46.421 0.732
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 46.516 0.827
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 4 46.982 1.293
326 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Corona BECKMAN 3 49.568 3.879
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 51.909 6.220
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 52.711 7.022
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 53.138 7.449
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 53.275 7.586

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
610 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Paul ADAMS Final 39.481 0.000
610 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Paul ADAMS 2 39.801 0.320
384 Westside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 39.972 0.491
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY Final 40.167 0.686
7413 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Robert EDWY-SMITH 2 40.229 0.748
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 2 40.486 1.005
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1 40.568 1.087
610 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Paul ADAMS 1 40.574 1.093
610 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Paul ADAMS 3 40.590 1.109
7413 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Robert EDWY-SMITH Final 40.796 1.315
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 2 41.102 1.621
7413 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Robert EDWY-SMITH 3 41.247 1.766
384 Westside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 41.399 1.918
7413 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Robert EDWY-SMITH 1 41.527 2.046
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 3 41.629 2.148
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL Final 41.737 2.256
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 3 41.849 2.368
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 1 41.965 2.484
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2 42.017 2.536
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD Final 42.198 2.717
384 Westside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 42.268 2.787
384 Westside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE Final 42.610 3.129
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 42.619 3.138
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 1 42.672 3.191
97 Cockburn BMX Club WA Crispin THORNBER 2 42.744 3.263
97 Cockburn BMX Club WA Crispin THORNBER 3 43.010 3.529
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 43.108 3.627
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 43.159 3.678
281 Southside BMX Club WA Michael PAUSEY 3 43.202 3.721
281 Southside BMX Club WA Michael PAUSEY 2 43.610 4.129
631 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt DUNNING 1 43.735 4.254
631 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt DUNNING 2 43.783 4.302
97 Cockburn BMX Club WA Crispin THORNBER 1 43.915 4.434
97 Cockburn BMX Club WA Crispin THORNBER Final 44.116 4.635
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE Final 44.457 4.976
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 2 44.513 5.032
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 1 44.540 5.059
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 3 45.304 5.823
281 Southside BMX Club WA Michael PAUSEY 1 45.641 6.160
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 1 45.849 6.368
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 3 45.887 6.406
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 2 45.908 6.427
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 46.653 7.172
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 47.274 7.793
631 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt DUNNING 3 47.435 7.954
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 48.514 9.033
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 58.996 19.515

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 40.148 0.000
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 40.770 0.622
415 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY Final 40.774 0.626
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 2 41.019 0.871
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 41.036 0.888
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE Final 41.244 1.096
415 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY 2 41.326 1.178
415 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY 3 41.473 1.325
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ Final 41.563 1.415
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 3 41.683 1.535
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 1 41.919 1.771
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 2 41.970 1.822
415 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY 1 42.342 2.194
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 1 42.360 2.212
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 2 42.833 2.685
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 3 43.179 3.031
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 1 43.551 3.403
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 1 43.941 3.793
426 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL 2 44.211 4.063
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES Final 44.295 4.147
206 Westside Bmx Club WA Shane VAN DE VELDE 2 44.515 4.367
206 Westside Bmx Club WA Shane VAN DE VELDE 1 44.621 4.473
426 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL 3 45.002 4.854
206 Westside Bmx Club WA Shane VAN DE VELDE 3 45.085 4.937
206 Westside Bmx Club WA Shane VAN DE VELDE Final 45.294 5.146
426 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL Final 45.309 5.161
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 3 45.538 5.390
426 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL 1 45.582 5.434
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 1 45.618 5.470
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 2 45.675 5.527
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 2 46.901 6.753
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA Final 47.193 7.045
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 3 47.579 7.431
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 3 47.737 7.589
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 1 48.398 8.250
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 3 49.451 9.303
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 2 52.727 12.579
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 1 53.612 13.464
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 2 53.684 13.536
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 3 54.995 14.847

Masters 30+ Years
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
65 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Daniel LAIRD 2 38.185 0.000
65 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Daniel LAIRD 4 38.543 0.358
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 4 38.630 0.445
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 4 38.768 0.583
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 2 38.812 0.627
65 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Daniel LAIRD 3 38.815 0.630
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 3 39.184 0.999
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 2 39.359 1.174
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 1 39.515 1.330
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 1 39.554 1.369
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 3 40.265 2.080
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 1 41.158 2.973
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 4 44.219 6.034
65 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Daniel LAIRD 1 44.593 6.408
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 3 48.200 10.015
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 2 49.007 10.822

Superclass Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN Final 39.975 0.000
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 40.170 0.195
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 40.769 0.794
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 40.894 0.919
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 41.207 1.232
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 41.296 1.321
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 41.436 1.461
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Final 41.556 1.581
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 41.803 1.828
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 41.832 1.857
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 42.010 2.035
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 1 42.094 2.119
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 2 42.230 2.255
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 42.430 2.455
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE Final 42.674 2.699
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 42.738 2.763
139 Hills BMX Club WA Jessica LATHWELL Final 42.744 2.769
139 Hills BMX Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 2 42.954 2.979
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 43.064 3.089
139 Hills BMX Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 1 43.065 3.090
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 43.096 3.121
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY Final 43.198 3.223
1637 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 43.271 3.296
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 43.475 3.500
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 43.575 3.600
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 3 43.609 3.634
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL Final 43.681 3.706
139 Hills BMX Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 3 43.828 3.853
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 43.835 3.860
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1 43.922 3.947
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 44.439 4.464
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 45.100 5.125
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 45.160 5.185
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 45.180 5.205
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 45.554 5.579
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 45.563 5.588
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 45.593 5.618
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 45.607 5.632
1637 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 45.801 5.826
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI Final 45.825 5.850
1637 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 45.827 5.852

Superclass Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME Final 34.005 0.000
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 2 34.015 0.010
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 1 34.519 0.514
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 3 34.746 0.741
444 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 2 34.884 0.879
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 34.943 0.938
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 35.016 1.011
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 35.043 1.038
444 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON Final 35.110 1.105
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 35.132 1.127
323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 35.493 1.488
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 35.661 1.656
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 36.003 1.998
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 36.164 2.159
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 3 36.201 2.196
444 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 3 36.225 2.220
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 36.279 2.274
401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 36.639 2.634
444 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 1 36.780 2.775
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 36.808 2.803
217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 36.871 2.866
725 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 3 36.964 2.959
401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 37.030 3.025
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2 37.049 3.044
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 37.134 3.129
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 1 37.165 3.160
323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 37.379 3.374
323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 37.383 3.378
217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 37.410 3.405
725 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER Final 37.554 3.549
725 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 1 37.817 3.812
217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 37.940 3.935
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 38.097 4.092
725 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 2 38.217 4.212
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE Final 38.279 4.274
401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 38.860 4.855
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Final 39.524 5.519
401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 40.513 6.508
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 2 1:20.947 46.942

Top of Report