End of Report

2019 BMXWA Super Series Rd 2 WANNEROO

Reliance Partners Insurance Brokers

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 24/Mar/2019 17:04:00

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 478

Total Riders = 424

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men Final 34.005 0.000
2 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 444 Superclass Men 2 34.884 0.879
3 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 Superclass Men 2 34.943 0.938
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 323 Superclass Men 2 35.493 1.488
5 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men Final 35.578 1.573
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 Superclass Men 2 35.661 1.656
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 Superclass Men 3 36.003 1.998
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 17-29 Men Final 36.057 2.052
9 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 Superclass Men 3 36.201 2.196
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1284 17-29 Men 2 36.459 2.454
11 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 323 16 Boys 1 36.579 2.574
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 5WA 17-29 Men 2 36.616 2.611
13 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 401 Superclass Men Final 36.639 2.634
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1223 17-29 Men Semi Final 36.672 2.667
15 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 17-29 Men 2 36.855 2.850
16 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 217 Superclass Men 2 36.871 2.866
17 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 725 Superclass Men 3 36.964 2.959
18 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 205 15 Boys 2 37.010 3.005
19 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Superclass Men 1 37.165 3.160
20 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2760 15 Boys Final 37.396 3.391
21 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 61 17-29 Men Semi Final 37.477 3.472
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Cruiser 3 37.494 3.489
23 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 217 15 Boys 1 37.499 3.494
24 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1446 16 Boys 2 37.573 3.568
25 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 16 Boys 4 37.778 3.773
26 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 182 15 Boys 2 37.804 3.799
27 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1280 15 Boys 1 37.960 3.955
28 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2164 14 Boys 2 38.166 4.161
29 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 1488 15 Boys 2 38.175 4.170
30 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Daniel LAIRD 65 Masters 30+ Years 2 38.185 4.180
31 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 928 17-29 Men 3 38.201 4.196
32 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 8A 17-29 Men Semi Final 38.282 4.277
33 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3WA 17-29 Men 1 38.307 4.302
34 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1223 17-29 Cruiser 1 38.350 4.345
35 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1679 15 Boys 3 38.395 4.390
36 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 17-29 Men 2 38.623 4.618
37 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 89 Masters 30+ Years 4 38.630 4.625
38 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1489 14 Boys 2 38.661 4.656
39 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1652 14 Boys 1 38.743 4.738
40 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 5A Masters 30+ Years 4 38.768 4.763
41 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1679 13-15 Voucher 2 38.800 4.795
42 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 705 15 Boys 1 38.865 4.860
43 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1407 14 Boys 2 38.910 4.905
44 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1832 15 Boys 2 38.972 4.967
45 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1681 14 Boys 2 39.411 5.406
46 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Paul ADAMS 610 30+ Men Final 39.481 5.476
47 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 1364 17-29 Men 2 39.494 5.489
48 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1351 14 Boys 1 39.636 5.631
49 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 182 17-29 Cruiser 3 39.662 5.657
50 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Rhys EVERSDEN 814 17-29 Men 1 39.696 5.691

Top of Report