End of Report

2019 BMXWA Super Series Rd 5 Cockburn

Reliance Partners Insurance Brokers

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 17/Jun/2019 17:04:15

Fastest 50 Times

Total Entries = 440

Total Riders = 396

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men Final 35.818 0.000
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men Semi Final 35.942 0.124
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men Final 35.978 0.160
4 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 17-29 Men Semi Final 36.027 0.209
5 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 17-29 Men Final 36.164 0.346
6 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 17-29 Men 2 36.181 0.363
7 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 323 17-29 Men 3 36.335 0.517
8 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 444 Superclass Men 3 36.360 0.542
9 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men 1 36.431 0.613
10 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 444 Superclass Men Final 36.493 0.675
11 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 17-29 Men 3 36.495 0.677
12 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 17-29 Men 1 36.591 0.773
13 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 Superclass Men 3 36.600 0.782
14 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 17-29 Men Final 36.614 0.796
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 17-29 Men Semi Final 36.644 0.826
16 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 3 36.658 0.840
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 Superclass Men 1 36.687 0.869
18 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 2 36.690 0.872
19 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 17-29 Men 3 36.700 0.882
20 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 17-29 Men 3 36.712 0.894
21 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 17-29 Men 2 36.716 0.898
22 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 317 17-29 Men 2 36.742 0.924
23 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 444 Superclass Men 1 36.756 0.938
24 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 401 Superclass Men Final 36.807 0.989
25 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1284 17-29 Men 2 36.939 1.121
26 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 17-29 Men 2 36.965 1.147
27 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 WA 15 Boys Final 36.983 1.165
28 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 17-29 Men Final 36.983 1.165
29 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 17-29 Men Semi Final 36.997 1.179
30 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 Superclass Men 2 37.018 1.200
31 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2760 15 Boys 3 37.086 1.268
32 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1284 17-29 Men 3 37.091 1.273
33 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 1 37.092 1.274
34 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2760 15 Boys Final 37.116 1.298
35 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 17-29 Men 3 37.178 1.360
36 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Superclass Men 1 37.181 1.363
37 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men 3 37.235 1.417
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men 2 37.292 1.474
39 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 Superclass Men Final 37.298 1.480
40 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 317 17-29 Men Final 37.303 1.485
41 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 317 17-29 Men 1 37.335 1.517
42 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 323 Superclass Men 2 37.369 1.551
43 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 317 17-29 Men Semi Final 37.410 1.592
44 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1284 17-29 Men 1 37.411 1.593
45 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 17-29 Men Final 37.421 1.603
46 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 323 17-29 Men Final 37.422 1.604
47 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 17-29 Men Semi Final 37.448 1.630
48 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2760 15 Boys 2 37.591 1.773
49 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 323 17-29 Men Semi Final 37.666 1.848
50 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 5WA 17-29 Men 2 37.746 1.928

Top of Report