End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

2019 Super Series

Event Administrator: BMX Sports WA

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 06/Jul/2019 21:26:58

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: 2019 BMXWA Super Series Rd 1 WESTSIDE

Round 2: 2019 BMXWA Super Series Rd 2 WANNEROO
Reliance Partners Insurance Brokers

Round 3: 2019 BMXWA Super Series Rd 3 Rockingham
Reliance Partners Insurance Brokers

Round 4: 2019 BMXWA Super Series Rd 4 Southside
Reliance Partners Insurance Brokers

Round 5: 2019 BMXWA Super Series Rd 5 Cockburn
Reliance Partners Insurance Brokers

Round 6: 2019 BMXWA Super Series Rd 6 Eastern Goldfields
Reliance Partners Insurance Brokers

Mini Wheeler BMXWA 51 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
-* Dawson AINGER Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - - -
-* Jaxon BAKER Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - - -
-* Ryder BELL Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-* Emma BRENNAN Hills Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
0
0
32
- - - -
-* Jaiden CARMODY Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - - -
-* Eva GARNER Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-* Luca GRANT Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - - -
-* Samyra JANI Cockburn Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- 0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-* Ava JEFFERY Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
- - - -
-* Georgia KETTLE Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-* Koby MUDFORD Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
- - - -
-* Luke THORNBER Cockburn Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
- - - -
-* Harley BIRCH Bunbury Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
- - - -
-* Delyla PAHL Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-* Dominique STREET Bunbury Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-* Jak WELSH Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-# Chase BURNS Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - - - -
-# Archer DE SENNEVILLE Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-# Flynn DUNNING Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
- - - - - - - -
-# Aleksandra GLENISTER Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
- 0
0
- - - - - -
-# Kayden JOHNSTON Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-# Amelia MCKAY Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-# William READ Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-# Hayden REID Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - - - -
-# Ruby SILK Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
- - - - - - - -
-# Allira SMITH Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-# Isabel SMITH Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-# Reuben HAMERSLEY Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
- - - - - - - -
-# Luka-Rose JOHANNESSEN Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
0
0
- - - - - - -
-# Max SLATER Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
- - - - - - - -
-# James BROADLEY Westside BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
0
0
- - - - - -
-# Brayden BROCKENSHIRE Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
- 0
0
- - - - -
-# Ferris HILLIER Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
- - - - - - -
-# Hunter KEAN Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
0
0
- - - - - -
-# Eli PORTER Rockingham BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
- - - - - - -
-# Jack ROSS Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
0
0
- - - - - -
-# Madison STECHMAN Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
0
0
- - - - - -
-# Levi UNDERWOOD Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-# Aurora BAKER Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-# Alice BROADLEY Westside BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
- - - - - -
-# Levi EAYRS Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-# Ruby HOSCHKE Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
- - - - - -
-# Leon MANN Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-# Coby PANUCCIO Bunbury BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
- - - - - -
-# Hudson REYNOLDS Westside BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
- - - - - -
-# Bradlee WHITE-PARSONS Byford BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
- - - - - -
-# Madison CUMMINGS Cockburn Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0
0
- - - - -
-# Lincoln ROWE Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0
0
0
32
- - - -
-# James CAMERON Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -
-# Beau GRAINGER Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -
-# Nikolas RANKIN Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

5 and Under Sprocket Boys 35 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
-* Koby BELL Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
- - - - -
-* William CAREY Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
0
0
32
- - - -
-* Ethan FENTON Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
32
- - - -
-* Harry GARNER Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-* Jenson HIGHAM Mandurah BMX Club inc WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-* Kai HOOPER Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-* Hayden IVES Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
- - - - -
-* Zeke OSBORNE-MAXWELL Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-* Jy ROBSON Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-* Tom SYLVESTRE Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-* Blake WARD Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - - -
-* Leo MCLEOD Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
- - - -
-* Thomas PETERS Bunbury Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
32
- - - -
-* William READ Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
- - - -
-* Kayleb WARRINGTON Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-* Jaxon WHITEHEAD Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-# Francis BLUNDELL Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-# Kye BRENTON Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
0
0
- 0
0
- - - - -
-# Nate PHILLIPS Hills Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
- - - - - - - -
-# Kobee SUNDERLAND Bunbury Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
0
0
- - - - - - -
-# George WASHER Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
- - - - - - - -
-# Tahu MURPHY Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-# Max SLATER Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-# Cooper WADE-GRAHAM Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
- - - - - - -
-# Cooper BOYD Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
- - - - - -
-# Samuel LEE Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-# Jaiden CARMODY Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0
0
0
32
- - - -
-# Parker STEELE Southside BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0
0
- - - - -
-# Archie HOOPER Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -
-# Dustin MCKENZIE Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -
-# Jake MELLINGTON Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -
-# Kayson RAMEKA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -
-# Eli SCHULZE Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -
-# Nixon WATTS Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -
-# Caleb WYNNE Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

6 Sprocket Boys 40 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
-* Cooper BAKER Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-* Kody BOYD Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - - -
-* Oliver BROWN Byford BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-* Karver CICANESE Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
- - - -
-* Jonathon EMONS Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - - -
-* Harrison MCILLREE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
- - - -
-* Memphis MCLEOD Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
- - - -
-* Luke NELSON Westside BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-* Isaac QUIGG Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-* Jacob REED Bunbury Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-* Jack REID Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
- - - -
-* Max REID Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-* Justin MITCHELL Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-* Marcus STREET Bunbury Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-* Olivier TAYLOR Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-# Toby ANDREWS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
- - - - - - - -
-# Preston DE SENNEVILLE Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-# Jackson FINN Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-# Caelan IMRIE Hills Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
- 0
0
- - - - - -
-# April STEGENGA Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-# Deegan VASSILIOU Westside BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
- - - - - - - -
-# Casey ABBOTT Woorree Park BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
0
0
- - - - - - -
-# Blake COSSINGTON Rockingham BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
0
0
- 0
0
- - - - -
-# Riley KIRKHAM Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
- - 0
0
0
32
- - - -
-# Zanda ARCHIBALD Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
- - 0
32
- - - -
-# Isaac CHAPPELL Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-# Kai LEVESQUE Rockingham BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
0
0
- - - - - -
-# Will MILES Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
- - - - - - -
-# Anthony FABIAN Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
- - - - - -
-# Albie LIVESLEY Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-# Jack MANN Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-# Chase NEWEY Cockburn BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
- - - - - -
-# Lucas SHARP Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-# Rocky LEGG Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0
0
- - - - -
-# Jasper RICHARDS Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0
0
- - - - -
-# Jacob CAMERON Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -
-# Mark FLANNERY Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -
-# Patrick MELLINGTON Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -
-# Tjay MOYNIHAN Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -
-# Hugo SILVESTER Southside BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

7 Sprocket Boys 47 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
-* Owen BRACHE Hills Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
- - - -
-* Brock BRENNAN Hills Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
0
0
32
- - - -
-* Sebastian COX Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
- - - -
-* Eli DUNNING Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-* Nicholas GEMIGNANI Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
- - - -
-* Te Ara Tii GLEN Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-* Alfie HURRELL Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-* Nathaniel KETTLE Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-* Jayrell MILLER Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
0
0
32
- - - -
-* Chase O'HARA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
- - - -
-* Callum PHELPS Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-* Noah PHILLIPS Hills Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
- - - -
-* Cooper REYNOLDS Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - - -
-* Coby ROBSON Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-* Curtis RUYS Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
- - - - -
-* Tyson TABAKOVIC Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - - -
-* Taj WARD Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - - -
-* Otis SCHNAARS Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-* Van SLATER Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-* Max SCOTT Byford BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
- - - -
-* Rhys SCOTT Byford BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
- - - -
-# Khalen BARTON Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-# Mason HERRON Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
- - - - - - - -
-# Nate JOHNSTON Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-# Oscar NOWLAN Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
- - - - - - - -
-# Connor O'DONNELL Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
- - - - - - - -
-# Kobe WOOD Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-# Samuel BRAY Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
0
0
- 0
0
- - - - -
-# Tobias HAMERSLEY Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
- - - - - - - -
-# James KIRKHAM Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
- - 0
0
0
32
- - - -
-# James WASHER Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
- - - - - - - -
-# Jake JOSE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
- 0
0
- - - - -
-# Braxton CALLAUGHAN Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-# Thurston GIBBS Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-# Henry MANN Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-# Hamish THOMAS Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
- - - - - -
-# Jaxon BETTLES Westside BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0
0
- - - - -
-# Angus JACKSON Cockburn Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0
0
- - - - -
-# Cooper ROWE Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0
0
0
32
- - - -
-# Cooper STEELE Southside BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0
0
- - - - -
-# Mason STEELE Southside BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0
0
- - - - -
-# Matthew COLEMAN Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -
-# Angus CORNTHWAITE Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -
-# Cooper EATON Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -
-# Jesse HANK Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -
-# Jack MULLER Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -
-# Oscar WYNNE Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

Sprocket Girls 18 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
-* Indiana BIRCH Bunbury BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
- - - -
-* Harper HENRY Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
- 0
0
- 0
32
- - - -
-* Savannah ROBERTSON Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - - -
-* Millie SRHOJ Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-* Emerson TAYLOR Cockburn Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
- - - -
-* Mikayla THORNBER Cockburn Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
0
0
32
- - - -
-* Lacy ROBINSON Karratha Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-# Ellody CARTWRIGHT Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - 0
0
0
32
- - - -
-# Charlee PORCH Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- 0
0
0
0
- - - - - -
-# Emmeline SUMMERS Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-# Leeanna EAYRS Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-# Makayla JARVIS Bunbury Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-# Armani PANUCCIO Bunbury BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
- - - - - -
-# Evie ROBINS Southside BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-# Aurora MORRISS Cockburn Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0
0
- - - - -
-# River STEVENSON Cockburn BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0
0
- - - - -
-# Isla SPRY Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -
-# Khloe THORNBY Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

12 & Under Boys Cruiser 15 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Declan MCGHEE Rockingham Bmx Club WA 1230 32 1198 1198 200
0
198
0
200
0
200
0
200
0
200
32
- - - -
2* Cooper DUNLOP Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 1122 32 1090 1090 188
0
182
0
180
0
178
0
182
0
180
32
- - - -
3* Jake POAT Westside BMX Club WA 1112 32 1080 1080 182
0
176
0
176
0
188
0
180
0
178
32
- - - -
4* Kynan ABRAHAM Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 1016 32 984 984 176
0
126
0
170
0
172
0
170
0
170
32
- - - -
5* Adam WATERMAN Byford Bmx Club WA 980 32 948 948 - 180
0
192
0
194
0
190
0
192
32
- - - -
6* Savannah BIRCH Bunbury Bmx Club WA 784 32 752 752 - 122
0
128
0
172
0
170
0
160
32
- - - -
7* Koby RATAJCZAK Westside Bmx Club WA 762 0 762 762 194
0
194
0
184
0
- 190
0
- - - - -
8* Zane RATAJCZAK Westside Bmx Club WA 722 0 722 722 182
0
182
0
168
0
- 190
0
- - - - -
9* Jayden HOLMES Bunbury Bmx Club WA 660 0 660 660 98
0
188
0
190
0
184
0
- - - - - -
10* Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 630 0 630 630 126
0
124
0
124
0
130
0
126
0
- - - - -
11* Ross MURRAY Cockburn Bmx Club WA 556 0 556 556 82
0
172
0
124
0
178
0
- - - - - -
12* Indi HARRISON Mandurah BMX Club inc WA 482 0 482 482 126
0
116
0
114
0
126
0
- - - - - -
13* Xavier BELL Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 474 32 442 442 - - 118
0
122
0
126
0
76
32
- - - -
14# Cody STEEL Southside Bmx Club WA 290 0 290 290 172
0
118
0
- - - - - - - -
15# Daytonna LONGBOTTOM Bunbury Bmx Club WA 124 0 124 124 - - 124
0
- - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

13-14 Boys Cruiser 6 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* George BOEG Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 1224 32 1192 1192 196
0
200
0
200
0
198
0
200
0
198
32
- - - -
2* Tyrone JACKSON Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 1052 32 1020 1020 164
0
168
0
168
0
168
0
168
0
184
32
- - - -
3* Bailey FOSTER Southern Districts BMX Club WA 1020 32 988 988 184
0
184
0
192
0
194
0
190
0
44
32
- - - -
4* Braiden ABRAHAMSE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 918 0 918 918 172
0
192
0
184
0
184
0
186
0
- - - - -
5* Rhys HARDAKER Southside Bmx Club WA 880 0 880 880 176
0
176
0
176
0
176
0
176
0
- - - - -
6# James TROTT Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 414 32 382 382 188
0
- - - - 194
32
- - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

17+Womens Cruiser 6 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1# Corona BECKMAN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 434 0 434 434 190
0
198
0
46
0
- - - - - - -
2# Faye RATAJCZAK Westside Bmx Club WA 360 0 360 360 178
0
182
0
- - - - - - - -
3# Michelle NEWPORT Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 274 0 274 274 184
0
90
0
- - - - - - - -
4# Jayde FABRY-ROCHE Cockburn Bmx Club WA 200 0 200 200 200
0
- - - - - - - - -
5# Toni GILL Hills Bmx Club WA 194 0 194 194 - 194
0
- - - - - - - -
6# Sarah BATTILANA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 84 0 84 84 42
0
42
0
- - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

15-29 Cruiser 12 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Joshua COOKE Hills Bmx Club WA 1032 32 1000 1000 200
0
200
0
- 200
0
200
0
200
32
- - - -
2* Austin FORRESTER Bunbury Bmx Club WA 758 0 758 758 194
0
184
0
192
0
188
0
- - - - - -
3# Hunter BENEFER Westside Bmx Club WA 564 0 564 564 - 184
0
192
0
188
0
- - - - - -
4# Blake WINWOOD Byford Bmx Club WA 470 0 470 470 158
0
- 164
0
- 148
0
- - - - -
5# Joshua WEAVEN Byford Bmx Club WA 350 0 350 350 - 166
0
184
0
- - - - - - -
6# Joe INGRAM Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 346 0 346 346 - 172
0
174
0
- - - - - - -
7# Jayden LISTER Hills Bmx Club WA 268 0 268 268 - 174
0
94
0
- - - - - - -
8# Cooper MAPSTONE Southside Bmx Club WA 194 0 194 194 194
0
- - - - - - - - -
9# Jacob GODDARD Westside Bmx Club WA 184 0 184 184 184
0
- - - - - - - - -
10# Zane HANNA Hills Bmx Club WA 180 0 180 180 180
0
- - - - - - - - -
11# Jayden STRAWBRIDGE Cockburn BMX Club WA 138 0 138 138 - - - - 138
0
- - - - -
-# Dylan MARSHALL Southern Districts BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
- - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

30+ Cruiser 8 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Murray NOTTAGE Westside Bmx Club WA 968 0 968 968 186
0
192
0
200
0
200
0
190
0
- - - - -
2* Craig HERRMANN Bunbury Bmx Club WA 894 32 862 862 168
0
168
0
- 174
0
160
0
192
32
- - - -
3* Michael GALLIE Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 734 0 734 734 178
0
184
0
- 192
0
180
0
- - - - -
4* Andrew GOODINGS Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 732 0 732 732 40
0
176
0
192
0
170
0
154
0
- - - - -
5# Joel MCLEOD Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 388 0 388 388 188
0
200
0
- - - - - - - -
6# Cameron BALFOUR Byford Bmx Club WA 354 0 354 354 - - - 184
0
170
0
- - - - -
7# Taylor ROWE Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 206 32 174 174 - - - - - 174
32
- - - -
8# David ROSE Byford Bmx Club WA 120 0 120 120 - - - 120
0
- - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

40+ Cruiser 16 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Ian CLARK Westside Bmx Club WA 1042 32 1010 1010 128
0
170
0
176
0
170
0
182
0
184
32
- - - -
2* Gareth EVANS Southside Bmx Club WA 840 0 840 840 130
0
178
0
172
0
184
0
176
0
- - - - -
3* Karl MUSTCHIN Wanneroo BMX Club WA 796 0 796 796 200
0
198
0
- 198
0
200
0
- - - - -
4* Wayne MAYGER Westside Bmx Club WA 768 32 736 736 178
0
130
0
86
0
172
0
- 170
32
- - - -
5* Adam LEWIS Southside Bmx Club WA 766 0 766 766 - 188
0
192
0
194
0
192
0
- - - - -
6# David RAPLEY Westside Bmx Club WA 438 0 438 438 178
0
- 180
0
- 80
0
- - - - -
7# Nathan HANNA Hills Bmx Club WA 394 0 394 394 196
0
198
0
- - - - - - - -
8# Brad LANE Hills Bmx Club WA 386 0 386 386 - 188
0
198
0
- - - - - - -
9# Matthew STOKES Southside Bmx Club WA 330 0 330 330 - - - 162
0
168
0
- - - - -
10# Daryl RAPLEY Westside Bmx Club WA 328 0 328 328 - - 170
0
- 158
0
- - - - -
11# Michael FENTON Westside Bmx Club WA 314 0 314 314 182
0
132
0
- - - - - - - -
12# Nigel OLSEN Westside Bmx Club WA 298 0 298 298 170
0
128
0
- - - - - - - -
13# Malcolm YEARDLEY Hills Bmx Club WA 196 0 196 196 - - 196
0
- - - - - - -
14# Greg BASTIAN Westside Bmx Club WA 192 0 192 192 192
0
- - - - - - - - -
15# Matt BUTTERWORTH Southside Bmx Club WA 186 0 186 186 - - 186
0
- - - - - - -
16# Kevin WASHER Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 178 0 178 178 - 178
0
- - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

8-10 Voucher 14 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Jake POAT Westside BMX Club WA 1170 32 1138 1138 196
0
192
0
186
0
182
0
188
0
194
32
- - - -
2* Callum BROOKER Westside Bmx Club WA 1150 32 1118 1118 194
0
176
0
178
0
192
0
188
0
190
32
- - - -
3* Edward MCILLREE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 1124 32 1092 1092 186
0
160
0
186
0
172
0
198
0
190
32
- - - -
4* Myles DAVIES Hills Bmx Club WA 842 32 810 810 - 160
0
160
0
158
0
156
0
176
32
- - - -
5* Kaleb BRAY Westside Bmx Club WA 764 0 764 764 176
0
154
0
152
0
116
0
166
0
- - - - -
6* Nate ROBINSON Karratha Bmx Club WA 708 0 708 708 - 184
0
172
0
174
0
178
0
- - - - -
7# Oliver HOGAN Southside Bmx Club WA 598 0 598 598 - 200
0
198
0
200
0
- - - - - -
8# Blake WHITE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 238 32 206 206 - - - 36
0
- 170
32
- - - -
9# Sarah BROOKER Westside Bmx Club WA 236 0 236 236 - 78
0
- - 158
0
- - - - -
10# Tj RIKIHANA-GRAY Rockingham Bmx Club WA 232 32 200 200 - - - - - 200
32
- - - -
11# Cameron MILLER Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 212 32 180 180 - - - - - 180
32
- - - -
12# Angus WYNNE Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 202 32 170 170 - - - - - 170
32
- - - -
13# Jake MURRAY Cockburn Bmx Club WA 168 0 168 168 168
0
- - - - - - - - -
14# Chloe MCILLREE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 160 32 128 128 - - - - - 128
32
- - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

11-12 Voucher 11 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* William MCILLREE Bunbury BMX Club WA 904 0 904 904 200
0
122
0
184
0
200
0
198
0
- - - - -
2* Cody CLANCY Hills Bmx Club WA 664 0 664 664 132
0
- 184
0
164
0
184
0
- - - - -
3# Kyle NELSON Westside BMX Club WA 568 0 568 568 - - 198
0
186
0
184
0
- - - - -
4# Meer JANI Cockburn Bmx Club WA 532 0 532 532 - - 162
0
186
0
184
0
- - - - -
5# Jace ROBINSON Karratha Bmx Club WA 508 0 508 508 - - 162
0
176
0
170
0
- - - - -
6# Riley WALKER Southside Bmx Club WA 402 0 402 402 - 116
0
158
0
128
0
- - - - - -
7# Lucas ANDREWS Hills BMX Club WA 192 0 192 192 192
0
- - - - - - - - -
8# Hudson MCLEOD Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 184 0 184 184 - - 184
0
- - - - - - -
9# George FAMLONGA Cockburn Bmx Club WA 160 0 160 160 - - - - 160
0
- - - - -
10# Jordan REINIKKA Westside Bmx Club WA 138 0 138 138 138
0
- - - - - - - - -
11# Kaylan ABBOTT Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 84 0 84 84 - 84
0
- - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

13-15 Voucher 9 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Regan LOTHIAN Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 880 0 880 880 96
0
200
0
200
0
184
0
200
0
- - - - -
2* Ethan GITTOS Southside Bmx Club WA 828 0 828 828 130
0
176
0
168
0
170
0
184
0
- - - - -
3# Jaymee JOHNS Hills Bmx Club WA 556 0 556 556 182
0
190
0
184
0
- - - - - - -
4# Thomas O'DWYER Hills Bmx Club WA 498 0 498 498 134
0
186
0
178
0
- - - - - - -
5# Angus RICHARDS Westside BMX Club WA 430 0 430 430 - - 190
0
196
0
44
0
- - - - -
6# Sam COSTA Westside Bmx Club WA 366 0 366 366 - - - 174
0
192
0
- - - - -
7# Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Hills Bmx Club WA 288 0 288 288 92
0
- - 196
0
- - - - - -
8# Kaden MAPSTONE Southside Bmx Club WA 198 0 198 198 198
0
- - - - - - - - -
9# Zac BUTTERWORTH Southside Bmx Club WA 160 0 160 160 - - 160
0
- - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

8 Girls 9 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Amelie REID Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 1230 32 1198 1198 198
0
200
0
200
0
200
0
200
0
200
32
- - - -
2* Rylee COOK Southside Bmx Club WA 1134 32 1102 1102 186
0
190
0
162
0
198
0
180
0
186
32
- - - -
3* Ellyse HARVEY Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 1126 32 1094 1094 184
0
188
0
188
0
186
0
170
0
178
32
- - - -
4* Indi HARRISON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 1118 32 1086 1086 188
0
190
0
168
0
182
0
182
0
176
32
- - - -
5* Lillyanna LAGDEN Byford Bmx Club WA 1112 32 1080 1080 180
0
184
0
174
0
186
0
184
0
172
32
- - - -
6* Chloe MCILLREE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 1096 32 1064 1064 198
0
180
0
180
0
178
0
162
0
166
32
- - - -
7* Charlotte DUNNING Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 698 0 698 698 128
0
130
0
156
0
130
0
154
0
- - - - -
8* Bonnie CUNNINGHAM Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 694 0 694 694 170
0
170
0
148
0
170
0
36
0
- - - - -
9* Mia HENRY Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 686 32 654 654 166
0
166
0
- 168
0
- 154
32
- - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

8 Boys 42 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Harry MORRIS Rockingham Bmx Club WA 1442 32 1410 1410 246
0
242
0
244
0
248
0
236
0
194
32
- - - -
2* Harrison REGAN Southside Bmx Club WA 1400 32 1368 1368 238
0
186
0
248
0
250
0
246
0
200
32
- - - -
3* Xavier BELL Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 1352 32 1320 1320 224
0
220
0
230
0
240
0
230
0
176
32
- - - -
4* Myles DAVIES Hills Bmx Club WA 1348 32 1316 1316 242
0
232
0
232
0
234
0
182
0
194
32
- - - -
5* Quinn VAN HEEK Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1180 32 1148 1148 176
0
226
0
174
0
168
0
218
0
186
32
- - - -
6* Brody GARRIGAN Bunbury Bmx Club WA 1152 32 1120 1120 174
0
210
0
220
0
174
0
172
0
170
32
- - - -
7* Levi CARTWRIGHT Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 1144 32 1112 1112 178
0
216
0
182
0
182
0
174
0
180
32
- - - -
8* Levi YOUNG Cockburn Bmx Club WA 1104 0 1104 1104 182
0
224
0
230
0
226
0
242
0
- - - - -
9* Jake MUDFORD Westside Bmx Club WA 1058 32 1026 1026 176
0
168
0
168
0
168
0
178
0
168
32
- - - -
10* Darcy OSBORNE-MAXWELL Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1038 0 1038 1038 218
0
176
0
212
0
210
0
222
0
- - - - -
11* Jaxon FOTHERGILL Rockingham Bmx Club WA 974 0 974 974 228
0
174
0
184
0
214
0
174
0
- - - - -
12* Tama GLEN Southside Bmx Club WA 944 0 944 944 188
0
170
0
168
0
232
0
186
0
- - - - -
13* Ethan ATTRILL Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 820 0 820 820 226
0
186
0
- 180
0
228
0
- - - - -
14* Aiden WAKELEY Byford Bmx Club WA 782 32 750 750 - 170
0
122
0
168
0
170
0
120
32
- - - -
15* Lucas PEET Westside BMX Club WA 746 32 714 714 122
0
116
0
116
0
114
0
130
0
116
32
- - - -
16* Kallum GOODINGS Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 728 0 728 728 166
0
112
0
158
0
164
0
128
0
- - - - -
17* Mark HEDGES Westside Bmx Club WA 616 0 616 616 126
0
122
0
120
0
122
0
126
0
- - - - -
18* Angus LEWIS Southside BMX Club WA 522 0 522 522 - 160
0
120
0
116
0
126
0
- - - - -
19* Connor RICHARDS Westside Bmx Club WA 442 0 442 442 82
0
118
0
118
0
- 124
0
- - - - -
20# Taj BLACK Bunbury Bmx Club WA 480 0 480 480 240
0
240
0
- - - - - - - -
21# Denver LONGBOTTOM Bunbury Bmx Club WA 464 0 464 464 126
0
- 166
0
- 172
0
- - - - -
22# Ashton BURTON Rockingham Bmx Club WA 440 0 440 440 - - 242
0
- 198
0
- - - - -
23# Charles SILK Byford Bmx Club WA 230 0 230 230 120
0
110
0
- - - - - - - -
24# Seth VIERGEVER Westside Bmx Club WA 222 32 190 190 - 114
0
- - 0
0
76
32
- - - -
25# Ryder COLLINS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 200 0 200 200 84
0
- - 116
0
- - - - - -
26# Lucas GREEN Bunbury BMX Club WA 170 0 170 170 170
0
- - - - - - - - -
=27# Carter DE REEPER Southside BMX Club WA 160 0 160 160 - - - 160
0
- - - - - -
=27# Ari HAINES Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 160 32 128 128 - - - - - 128
32
- - - -
29# Nate HIGGINS Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 156 32 124 124 - - - - - 124
32
- - - -
30# Leroy MCKENZIE Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 154 32 122 122 - - - - - 122
32
- - - -
31# Zakary THORNBY Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 144 32 112 112 - - - - - 112
32
- - - -
32# Jake LEAHY Westside Bmx Club WA 128 0 128 128 128
0
- - - - - - - - -
33# Zack GEROVICH Cockburn Bmx Club WA 126 0 126 126 - - - - 126
0
- - - - -
=34# Jacob STEGENGA Westside Bmx Club WA 124 0 124 124 124
0
- - - - - - - - -
=34# Oliver WHITING Cockburn Bmx Club WA 124 0 124 124 - - - - 124
0
- - - - -
36# Coby DIDLOCK Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 120 0 120 120 - 120
0
- - - - - - - -
37# Brandon ROSE Byford Bmx Club WA 118 0 118 118 - - - 118
0
- - - - - -
=38# Zachary PASCOE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 116 0 116 116 116
0
- - - - - - - - -
=38# Connor MURPHY Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 116 0 116 116 - 116
0
- - - - - - - -
40# Harvey HAAGMAN Westside BMX Club WA 80 0 80 80 80
0
- - - - - - - - -
=41# Lachlan SERJEANT Westside Bmx Club WA 40 0 40 40 40
0
- - - - - - - - -
=41# Jesse CUMMINGS Cockburn Bmx Club WA 40 0 40 40 - - - - 40
0
- - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

9 Girls 10 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Peyton PREEDY Southside Bmx Club WA 1104 32 1072 1072 160
0
176
0
184
0
176
0
184
0
192
32
- - - -
2* Rachel RUSSELL Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 1024 32 992 992 182
0
122
0
194
0
160
0
166
0
168
32
- - - -
3* Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON Byford Bmx Club WA 886 0 886 886 178
0
192
0
198
0
184
0
134
0
- - - - -
4* Lola HURRELL Southside Bmx Club WA 880 0 880 880 168
0
166
0
166
0
190
0
190
0
- - - - -
5* Anika STEVENS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 736 32 704 704 - 184
0
176
0
168
0
- 176
32
- - - -
6# Alana GLENISTER Southside Bmx Club WA 592 0 592 592 192
0
200
0
- 200
0
- - - - - -
7# Chloe BRENZI East Pilbara Bmx Club WA 578 32 546 546 - - 162
0
- 200
0
184
32
- - - -
8# Diane GIBBS Westside Bmx Club WA 320 0 320 320 - - - 154
0
166
0
- - - - -
9# Ziva CASEY Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 232 32 200 200 - - - - - 200
32
- - - -
10# Sarah BROOKER Westside Bmx Club WA 200 0 200 200 200
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

9 Boys Novice 20 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Luke CARMODY Byford Bmx Club WA 1168 32 1136 1136 188
0
186
0
188
0
192
0
186
0
196
32
- - - -
2* Tyler THORNBER Cockburn Bmx Club WA 1124 32 1092 1092 180
0
178
0
190
0
182
0
184
0
178
32
- - - -
3* Zachary COX Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1110 32 1078 1078 168
0
182
0
182
0
178
0
174
0
194
32
- - - -
4* Fletcher CLARK Westside Bmx Club WA 1006 32 974 974 186
0
172
0
178
0
130
0
124
0
184
32
- - - -
5* Zac MCDONALD Byford Bmx Club WA 1000 0 1000 1000 200
0
200
0
200
0
200
0
200
0
- - - - -
6* Marshall IVES Southside Bmx Club WA 822 32 790 790 124
0
130
0
188
0
- 182
0
166
32
- - - -
7* Axl GALLIE Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 748 0 748 748 192
0
188
0
- 192
0
176
0
- - - - -
8* Reid KEMP Westside Bmx Club WA 592 0 592 592 130
0
168
0
172
0
- 122
0
- - - - -
9# Jackson LANE Southside Bmx Club WA 514 0 514 514 166
0
- - 174
0
174
0
- - - - -
10# Eli PATIENCE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 368 0 368 368 - 194
0
174
0
- - - - - - -
11# Jacob BALFOUR Byford Bmx Club WA 366 0 366 366 - - - 182
0
184
0
- - - - -
12# Ben BRAMS Rockingham Bmx Club WA 290 0 290 290 - - 126
0
126
0
38
0
- - - - -
13# Mitch GOODMAN Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 194 32 162 162 - - - - - 162
32
- - - -
14# Hunter MCCOMBIE Westside Bmx Club WA 184 0 184 184 184
0
- - - - - - - - -
15# Phoenix PEOS Southside Bmx Club WA 168 0 168 168 - - - 168
0
- - - - - -
16# Tye MAHER Cockburn Bmx Club WA 130 0 130 130 - - - - 130
0
- - - - -
=17# Alexander SALISZEWSKI Westside Bmx Club WA 126 0 126 126 126
0
- - - - - - - - -
=17# Remi CALDER Wanneroo BMX Club WA 126 0 126 126 - 126
0
- - - - - - - -
=17# Deakin MCCONNELL Cockburn Bmx Club WA 126 0 126 126 - - - - 126
0
- - - - -
20# Brayden DUNS ADAMS Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 70 32 38 38 - - - - - 38
32
- - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

9 Boys Expert 18 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Jake POAT Westside BMX Club WA 1232 32 1200 1200 200
0
200
0
200
0
200
0
200
0
200
32
- - - -
2* Lucas COX Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1116 32 1084 1084 178
0
192
0
174
0
182
0
182
0
176
32
- - - -
3* Cooper BOWDEN Byford Bmx Club WA 1112 32 1080 1080 176
0
174
0
188
0
182
0
178
0
182
32
- - - -
4* Cameron MILLER Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1088 32 1056 1056 184
0
176
0
164
0
176
0
170
0
186
32
- - - -
5* Taj SRHOJ Southside Bmx Club WA 964 32 932 932 0
0
186
0
180
0
190
0
178
0
198
32
- - - -
6* Nate ROBINSON Karratha Bmx Club WA 956 0 956 956 192
0
190
0
192
0
186
0
196
0
- - - - -
7* Cody STEEL Southside Bmx Club WA 878 0 878 878 176
0
170
0
176
0
170
0
186
0
- - - - -
8* Lawson BAILEY Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 850 32 818 818 128
0
128
0
126
0
126
0
128
0
182
32
- - - -
9* James SPINLEY Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 758 0 758 758 178
0
168
0
122
0
120
0
170
0
- - - - -
10* Kaleb BRAY Westside Bmx Club WA 744 0 744 744 178
0
126
0
184
0
126
0
130
0
- - - - -
11* Kobe TAYLOR Cockburn Bmx Club WA 736 32 704 704 112
0
120
0
114
0
112
0
118
0
128
32
- - - -
12* Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 664 0 664 664 124
0
130
0
122
0
170
0
118
0
- - - - -
13* Jake MURRAY Cockburn Bmx Club WA 586 0 586 586 120
0
114
0
110
0
120
0
122
0
- - - - -
14* Maverick COLEMAN Westside Bmx Club WA 584 0 584 584 122
0
112
0
118
0
116
0
116
0
- - - - -
15# Sonny CHANDLER Cockburn Bmx Club WA 354 0 354 354 122
0
114
0
118
0
- - - - - - -
16# Angus WYNNE Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 208 32 176 176 - - - - - 176
32
- - - -
17# Jayden TROTT Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 202 32 170 170 - - - - - 170
32
- - - -
18# Jack MALONE Rockingham BMX Club WA 172 0 172 172 - - 48
0
124
0
- - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

10 Girls 10 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Mena BANKS Southside Bmx Club WA 1168 32 1136 1136 190
0
188
0
186
0
196
0
186
0
190
32
- - - -
2* Matilda BYNG Westside Bmx Club WA 1076 32 1044 1044 190
0
164
0
176
0
178
0
164
0
172
32
- - - -
3* Emerson MAYGER Westside Bmx Club WA 1068 32 1036 1036 178
0
166
0
180
0
178
0
162
0
172
32
- - - -
4* Tahlia COOK Southside Bmx Club WA 1018 32 986 986 172
0
152
0
172
0
172
0
158
0
160
32
- - - -
5* Molly BETTERIDGE Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 994 32 962 962 - 184
0
196
0
186
0
196
0
200
32
- - - -
6* Sarah BROOKER Westside Bmx Club WA 940 32 908 908 - 178
0
186
0
182
0
176
0
186
32
- - - -
7* Neave KNIGHT Rockingham Bmx Club WA 936 0 936 936 168
0
200
0
198
0
184
0
186
0
- - - - -
8* Hannah SEPAROVICH Cockburn Bmx Club WA 708 0 708 708 156
0
144
0
128
0
132
0
148
0
- - - - -
9# Danielle BASTIAN Westside Bmx Club WA 544 0 544 544 178
0
- 176
0
190
0
- - - - - -
10# Hayley LLOYD Byford Bmx Club WA 184 32 152 152 - - - - - 152
32
- - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

10 Boys Novice 19 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Riley BOTHA Byford Bmx Club WA 1232 32 1200 1200 200
0
200
0
200
0
200
0
200
0
200
32
- - - -
2* Koby NEERVOORT Westside Bmx Club WA 1180 32 1148 1148 196
0
194
0
194
0
188
0
188
0
188
32
- - - -
3* Hudson BAILEY Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1054 32 1022 1022 132
0
190
0
176
0
172
0
180
0
172
32
- - - -
4* Seth BARKER Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 974 32 942 942 172
0
178
0
128
0
168
0
124
0
172
32
- - - -
5* Jacob PEET Westside BMX Club WA 896 32 864 864 132
0
166
0
124
0
122
0
166
0
154
32
- - - -
6* Ayden BRACHE Hills Bmx Club WA 862 32 830 830 124
0
178
0
120
0
122
0
128
0
158
32
- - - -
7* Blake WHITE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 792 32 760 760 - - 184
0
194
0
194
0
188
32
- - - -
8* Kurtis MILLS Mandurah BMX Club inc WA 508 0 508 508 - 130
0
122
0
126
0
130
0
- - - - -
9# Riley WALKER Cockburn Bmx Club WA 558 0 558 558 192
0
186
0
- - 180
0
- - - - -
10# Bailey HANSEN-TRIPLETT Rockingham Bmx Club WA 478 0 478 478 178
0
- 174
0
126
0
- - - - - -
11# Deegan MARTIN Cockburn Bmx Club WA 382 0 382 382 - - 194
0
188
0
- - - - - -
12# Lachlan MACKAY Bunbury Bmx Club WA 356 0 356 356 - - - 182
0
174
0
- - - - -
13# Bailey KALKA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 350 0 350 350 174
0
176
0
- - - - - - - -
14# Cruze CHIVERS Rockingham Bmx Club WA 346 0 346 346 178
0
- 168
0
- - - - - - -
15# Caleb JACKSON Cockburn Bmx Club WA 180 0 180 180 - - - - 180
0
- - - - -
16# Corbin DE REEPER Southside BMX Club WA 176 0 176 176 - - - 176
0
- - - - - -
17# Aidan WITHERS Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 170 0 170 170 - - 170
0
- - - - - - -
18# Blair COAD Byford Bmx Club WA 130 0 130 130 130
0
- - - - - - - - -
19# Kayden NOBLET Byford Bmx Club WA 124 0 124 124 - - 124
0
- - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

10 Boys Expert 18 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Oliver HOGAN Southside Bmx Club WA 1244 32 1212 1212 190
0
242
0
190
0
194
0
200
0
196
32
- - - -
2* Edward MCILLREE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 1144 32 1112 1112 168
0
222
0
184
0
180
0
170
0
188
32
- - - -
3* Cooper DUNLOP Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 1110 32 1078 1078 182
0
182
0
182
0
172
0
180
0
180
32
- - - -
4* Callum BROOKER Westside Bmx Club WA 1066 32 1034 1034 170
0
216
0
118
0
180
0
178
0
172
32
- - - -
5* Coby VAN DE VELDE Westside Bmx Club WA 1062 32 1030 1030 200
0
250
0
196
0
- 194
0
190
32
- - - -
6* Tj RIKIHANA-GRAY Rockingham Bmx Club WA 1060 32 1028 1028 192
0
242
0
198
0
198
0
- 198
32
- - - -
7* Ollie HALL Southside Bmx Club WA 1046 32 1014 1014 176
0
178
0
122
0
180
0
190
0
168
32
- - - -
8* Jacob CARTWRIGHT Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 1004 32 972 972 124
0
216
0
166
0
172
0
120
0
174
32
- - - -
9* Loxley SHAW Cockburn Bmx Club WA 798 32 766 766 110
0
122
0
118
0
126
0
162
0
128
32
- - - -
10* Brayden FLETCHER Westside Bmx Club WA 774 32 742 742 120
0
128
0
112
0
130
0
126
0
126
32
- - - -
=11* Brayden ERCEG Westside Bmx Club WA 756 32 724 724 116
0
126
0
116
0
122
0
122
0
122
32
- - - -
=11* Merrik TOCK Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 756 32 724 724 116
0
124
0
120
0
122
0
120
0
122
32
- - - -
13* Zane RATAJCZAK Westside Bmx Club WA 718 0 718 718 122
0
230
0
176
0
- 190
0
- - - - -
14# Jaxon RICHARDS Southside Bmx Club WA 492 0 492 492 - 180
0
124
0
188
0
- - - - - -
15# Lochlan STRAKER Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 428 0 428 428 188
0
240
0
- - - - - - - -
16# Deegan WOOD Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 414 0 414 414 124
0
172
0
118
0
- - - - - - -
17# Daniel BURTON Rockingham Bmx Club WA 294 0 294 294 - - 168
0
- 126
0
- - - - -
18# Blake GIBBS Byford Bmx Club WA 234 0 234 234 110
0
124
0
- - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

11 Girls 12 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Natalia IERACE Southside Bmx Club WA 1204 32 1172 1172 198
0
196
0
194
0
200
0
192
0
192
32
- - - -
2* Savannah BIRCH Bunbury Bmx Club WA 1198 32 1166 1166 186
0
188
0
198
0
198
0
196
0
200
32
- - - -
3* Bella PANTALONE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 1148 32 1116 1116 178
0
174
0
196
0
190
0
192
0
186
32
- - - -
4* Sasha JEFFERY Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 1104 32 1072 1072 176
0
174
0
174
0
184
0
186
0
178
32
- - - -
5* Kaylee COUPER Westside Bmx Club WA 1100 32 1068 1068 188
0
192
0
188
0
174
0
184
0
142
32
- - - -
6* Ella NIEMANN Westside Bmx Club WA 926 32 894 894 124
0
128
0
128
0
176
0
168
0
170
32
- - - -
7* Samarah RAYNER Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 888 32 856 856 170
0
166
0
174
0
- 174
0
172
32
- - - -
8* Indiana SPINKS Rockingham BMX Club WA 836 32 804 804 82
0
124
0
164
0
126
0
180
0
128
32
- - - -
9* Destinee GARVEY Rockingham BMX Club WA 748 32 716 716 84
0
122
0
128
0
126
0
126
0
130
32
- - - -
10* Iona MUIR Westside Bmx Club WA 686 0 686 686 144
0
180
0
180
0
182
0
- - - - - -
11# Stella CHANDLER Cockburn Bmx Club WA 618 32 586 586 196
0
200
0
- - - 190
32
- - - -
12# Isabel MIDDLETON Southside Bmx Club WA 208 0 208 208 - - 40
0
168
0
- - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

11 Boys Novice 13 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Maison RUSSELL Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1232 32 1200 1200 200
0
200
0
200
0
200
0
200
0
200
32
- - - -
2* Lucas CARRALL Byford Bmx Club WA 990 32 958 958 - 188
0
194
0
192
0
192
0
192
32
- - - -
3* Marshall MORGAN Byford Bmx Club WA 880 0 880 880 190
0
172
0
174
0
176
0
168
0
- - - - -
4* Flynn SMITH Cockburn Bmx Club WA 748 32 716 716 178
0
- 180
0
174
0
- 184
32
- - - -
5* Connor STEVENS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 740 32 708 708 - 172
0
182
0
178
0
- 176
32
- - - -
6* Jake CABASSI Byford Bmx Club WA 646 0 646 646 172
0
- 172
0
130
0
172
0
- - - - -
7* Joshua EMONS Byford Bmx Club WA 582 0 582 582 162
0
160
0
130
0
130
0
- - - - - -
8# Levi WOODGATE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 540 0 540 540 - 188
0
176
0
176
0
- - - - - -
9# Dylan BRAMS Rockingham BMX Club WA 538 0 538 538 - - 190
0
184
0
164
0
- - - - -
=10# Alexander FABIAN Southside BMX Club WA 184 0 184 184 - - - 184
0
- - - - - -
=10# Pearse HOLLIS Cockburn Bmx Club WA 184 0 184 184 - - - - 184
0
- - - - -
12# Casey ROSSINI Cockburn Bmx Club WA 178 0 178 178 178
0
- - - - - - - - -
13# Lennon CALDER Wanneroo BMX Club WA 152 0 152 152 - 152
0
- - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

11 Boys Expert 33 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Declan MCGHEE Rockingham BMX Club WA 1450 32 1418 1418 250
0
240
0
248
0
236
0
244
0
200
32
- - - -
2* Jarrod PATTERSON Wanneroo BMX Club WA 1444 32 1412 1412 234
0
244
0
248
0
250
0
240
0
196
32
- - - -
3* Brock SMITH Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 1310 32 1278 1278 182
0
224
0
216
0
230
0
244
0
182
32
- - - -
4* Kaylan ABBOTT Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1244 32 1212 1212 224
0
164
0
174
0
226
0
238
0
186
32
- - - -
5* Brock WILLIAMSON Byford Bmx Club WA 1238 32 1206 1206 180
0
228
0
230
0
174
0
218
0
176
32
- - - -
6* Adam WATERMAN Byford Bmx Club WA 1178 32 1146 1146 178
0
230
0
160
0
216
0
178
0
184
32
- - - -
=7* Jayden HOLMES Bunbury Bmx Club WA 1134 0 1134 1134 242
0
222
0
230
0
224
0
216
0
- - - - -
=7* Alyssa HOWAT Westside Bmx Club WA 1134 0 1134 1134 234
0
224
0
220
0
234
0
222
0
- - - - -
9* Oliver WILLIAMS Cockburn BMX Club WA 1054 0 1054 1054 242
0
242
0
240
0
240
0
90
0
- - - - -
10* Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Hills Bmx Club WA 1046 0 1046 1046 226
0
174
0
234
0
180
0
232
0
- - - - -
11* Chase TAYLOR Cockburn Bmx Club WA 1020 32 988 988 124
0
172
0
166
0
174
0
182
0
170
32
- - - -
12* Meer JANI Cockburn Bmx Club WA 966 32 934 934 122
0
120
0
174
0
170
0
174
0
174
32
- - - -
13* Ronan LANDER Byford Bmx Club WA 870 32 838 838 166
0
158
0
110
0
160
0
124
0
120
32
- - - -
14* Mason EGAN Southside Bmx Club WA 862 32 830 830 126
0
118
0
170
0
164
0
122
0
130
32
- - - -
15* Fraser CLARK Westside Bmx Club WA 846 32 814 814 170
0
166
0
118
0
116
0
122
0
122
32
- - - -
16* Kyle NELSON Westside BMX Club WA 816 0 816 816 184
0
180
0
170
0
112
0
170
0
- - - - -
17* Cooper MORROW Byford Bmx Club WA 790 0 790 790 214
0
168
0
162
0
122
0
124
0
- - - - -
18* Liam WARREN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 632 32 600 600 124
0
120
0
110
0
122
0
- 124
32
- - - -
19* Campbell WILSON Byford Bmx Club WA 628 0 628 628 170
0
- 166
0
162
0
130
0
- - - - -
20* Ross MURRAY Cockburn Bmx Club WA 560 0 560 560 114
0
160
0
116
0
170
0
- - - - - -
21# Izaak BRACHE Hills Bmx Club WA 360 0 360 360 126
0
- 116
0
118
0
- - - - - -
22# Taj HILL Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 344 0 344 344 118
0
114
0
- 112
0
- - - - - -
23# Cruz BLACK Bunbury Bmx Club WA 298 0 298 298 176
0
122
0
- - - - - - - -
24# Jarvis SHARP Byford Bmx Club WA 230 0 230 230 122
0
108
0
- - - - - - - -
25# Callan BENEFER Westside Bmx Club WA 216 0 216 216 - 108
0
108
0
- - - - - - -
26# Kacey HARVEY-HILL Wanneroo BMX Club WA 162 0 162 162 40
0
122
0
- - - - - - - -
27# Jordan REINIKKA Westside Bmx Club WA 124 0 124 124 124
0
- - - - - - - - -
28# Kye SPENCE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 122 0 122 122 - - 122
0
- - - - - - -
=29# Archie LEAHY Westside Bmx Club WA 120 0 120 120 120
0
- - - - - - - - -
=29# Lucas ANDREWS Hills Bmx Club WA 120 0 120 120 - - 120
0
- - - - - - -
31# Ruben MORRISS Cockburn Bmx Club WA 118 0 118 118 - - - - 118
0
- - - - -
32# Marcus USCA Cockburn Bmx Club WA 116 0 116 116 116
0
- - - - - - - - -
33# Brayden GREENE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 114 0 114 114 114
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

12 Girls 11 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Maddison ALDERSEA Westside Bmx Club WA 1216 32 1184 1184 198
0
186
0
200
0
200
0
200
0
200
32
- - - -
2* Melya HAWIRA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 1096 32 1064 1064 182
0
170
0
184
0
176
0
176
0
176
32
- - - -
3* Jessica BICKLEY Westside Bmx Club WA 980 32 948 948 196
0
180
0
- 192
0
188
0
192
32
- - - -
4* Kindle RAPLEY Westside Bmx Club WA 950 0 950 950 194
0
192
0
192
0
184
0
188
0
- - - - -
5* Violet BAKER Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 930 32 898 898 128
0
122
0
160
0
160
0
160
0
168
32
- - - -
6* Poppy Rose LAGDEN Byford Bmx Club WA 848 32 816 816 126
0
112
0
114
0
152
0
152
0
160
32
- - - -
7* Makenzy-Lee QUIGG Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 838 0 838 838 168
0
164
0
170
0
168
0
168
0
- - - - -
8# Lilly TROTT Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 402 32 370 370 186
0
- - - - 184
32
- - - -
9# Emily Tamyia APPLETON Byford Bmx Club WA 350 0 350 350 174
0
176
0
- - - - - - - -
10# Daytonna LONGBOTTOM Bunbury Bmx Club WA 174 0 174 174 - - 174
0
- - - - - - -
11# Rebecca VAN HEEK Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 172 0 172 172 172
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

12 Boys Novice 21 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Brody BARWICK Byford Bmx Club WA 1224 32 1192 1192 200
0
198
0
200
0
200
0
194
0
200
32
- - - -
2* Daniel BAKER Byford Bmx Club WA 1084 32 1052 1052 180
0
176
0
170
0
162
0
180
0
184
32
- - - -
3* Cai MCDONALD Byford Bmx Club WA 930 0 930 930 176
0
188
0
190
0
186
0
190
0
- - - - -
4* Jackson VELDA Rockingham Bmx Club WA 902 32 870 870 122
0
132
0
166
0
152
0
126
0
172
32
- - - -
5* Daniel RUSSELL Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 858 32 826 826 128
0
126
0
130
0
144
0
126
0
172
32
- - - -
6* Sawyer STEWART Westside Bmx Club WA 786 0 786 786 196
0
192
0
198
0
- 200
0
- - - - -
7* Flynn LAZAR Mandurah BMX Club inc WA 748 0 748 748 190
0
- 188
0
190
0
180
0
- - - - -
8* Slade SKIDMORE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 652 0 652 652 170
0
192
0
122
0
168
0
- - - - - -
9# Jayden STONE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 356 0 356 356 - 186
0
170
0
- - - - - - -
10# Jesse SUNDERLAND Bunbury Bmx Club WA 352 0 352 352 - 172
0
180
0
- - - - - - -
11# Blake LLOYD Byford Bmx Club WA 314 32 282 282 - - - - 122
0
160
32
- - - -
12# Rhys GILL Byford Bmx Club WA 258 0 258 258 130
0
- - - 128
0
- - - - -
13# Brenten WADDINGHAM Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 254 0 254 254 - 126
0
128
0
- - - - - - -
14# Bryce VOST Cockburn Bmx Club WA 240 0 240 240 - - 122
0
- 118
0
- - - - -
15# Nathan WATTS Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 224 32 192 192 - - - - - 192
32
- - - -
16# Hayden ROSSITER Westside Bmx Club WA 182 0 182 182 182
0
- - - - - - - - -
17# George FAMLONGA Cockburn Bmx Club WA 176 0 176 176 - - - - 176
0
- - - - -
18# Aiden ROSE Byford Bmx Club WA 174 0 174 174 - - - 174
0
- - - - - -
19# Surya MORROW Cockburn Bmx Club WA 170 0 170 170 - - - - 170
0
- - - - -
20# Brodie WALKER Cockburn Bmx Club WA 168 0 168 168 - - - - 168
0
- - - - -
21# Massimo SALISZEWSKI Westside BMX Club WA 128 0 128 128 128
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

12 Boys Expert 22 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Brock COLVIN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1252 32 1220 1220 236
0
192
0
192
0
200
0
200
0
200
32
- - - -
2* William MCILLREE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 1222 32 1190 1190 240
0
182
0
200
0
186
0
186
0
196
32
- - - -
3* Jack PHILLIPS Westside Bmx Club WA 1198 32 1166 1166 236
0
188
0
182
0
190
0
180
0
190
32
- - - -
4* Andrew MOSS Westside Bmx Club WA 1002 32 970 970 248
0
198
0
- 196
0
190
0
138
32
- - - -
5* Cooper HALL Southside Bmx Club WA 976 32 944 944 130
0
166
0
178
0
172
0
126
0
172
32
- - - -
6* Hudson MCLEOD Rockingham Bmx Club WA 938 32 906 906 130
0
126
0
166
0
180
0
122
0
182
32
- - - -
7* Ewan MILLER Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 874 32 842 842 234
0
188
0
188
0
- 190
0
42
32
- - - -
8* Kynan ABRAHAM Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 794 32 762 762 120
0
108
0
124
0
126
0
116
0
168
32
- - - -
9* Koby RATAJCZAK Westside Bmx Club WA 766 0 766 766 218
0
176
0
192
0
- 180
0
- - - - -
10* Harry MCBLANE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 732 32 700 700 232
0
- - 170
0
170
0
128
32
- - - -
11* Jacob SEPAROVICH Cockburn Bmx Club WA 592 0 592 592 122
0
108
0
120
0
120
0
122
0
- - - - -
=12* Jason CAKEBREAD Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 584 0 584 584 128
0
114
0
116
0
116
0
110
0
- - - - -
=12* Jace ROBINSON Karratha Bmx Club WA 584 0 584 584 172
0
- 124
0
172
0
116
0
- - - - -
14* Cody CLANCY Hills Bmx Club WA 544 0 544 544 214
0
- 88
0
118
0
124
0
- - - - -
=15# Riley GIBBS Byford Bmx Club WA 472 0 472 472 176
0
128
0
- - 168
0
- - - - -
=15# Kalani PORCH Westside Bmx Club WA 472 0 472 472 176
0
- 166
0
130
0
- - - - - -
=17# Dylan STRAKER Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 350 0 350 350 176
0
174
0
- - - - - - - -
=17# Riley WALKER Southside Bmx Club WA 350 0 350 350 - 116
0
118
0
116
0
- - - - - -
19# Richard HERRON Woorree Park BMX Club WA 240 0 240 240 122
0
118
0
- - - - - - - -
20# Zach SEINOR Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 212 32 180 180 - - - - - 180
32
- - - -
21# Jett DODDS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 126 0 126 126 - 126
0
- - - - - - - -
22# Kysun REEVES Bunbury Bmx Club WA 118 0 118 118 118
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

13 Girls 10 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Dakota CHANDLER Cockburn Bmx Club WA 1194 32 1162 1162 190
0
186
0
200
0
198
0
198
0
190
32
- - - -
2* Jasmine ERCEG Westside Bmx Club WA 1050 32 1018 1018 164
0
160
0
172
0
168
0
178
0
176
32
- - - -
3* Demi EVANS Hills Bmx Club WA 904 0 904 904 178
0
170
0
194
0
180
0
182
0
- - - - -
4* Isabell RIDLEY Southside Bmx Club WA 876 0 876 876 164
0
186
0
182
0
176
0
168
0
- - - - -
5* Sienna SHARP Byford Bmx Club WA 772 0 772 772 184
0
200
0
194
0
- 194
0
- - - - -
6* Emarni WHITE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 646 32 614 614 152
0
- 128
0
164
0
- 170
32
- - - -
7# Katelyn HALL Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 552 0 552 552 - 178
0
180
0
194
0
- - - - - -
8# Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH Karratha Bmx Club WA 200 0 200 200 200
0
- - - - - - - - -
9# Tamilee SPENCE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 176 0 176 176 - - 176
0
- - - - - - -
10# Caitlin DALLY Rockingham Bmx Club WA 172 0 172 172 - - 172
0
- - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

13 Boys 24 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Zavier HAWIRA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 1440 32 1408 1408 236
0
244
0
240
0
242
0
250
0
196
32
- - - -
2* Matias HARRIS Westside Bmx Club WA 1436 32 1404 1404 248
0
242
0
250
0
244
0
234
0
186
32
- - - -
3* Aaron JEFFERY Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 1386 32 1354 1354 224
0
234
0
238
0
222
0
244
0
192
32
- - - -
4* Kallan BROWN Westside Bmx Club WA 1354 32 1322 1322 234
0
232
0
216
0
230
0
230
0
180
32
- - - -
5* Nathan RAWLINGS Westside Bmx Club WA 1220 32 1188 1188 182
0
222
0
216
0
176
0
224
0
168
32
- - - -
6* Tyson BRENZI East Pilbara Bmx Club WA 1216 32 1184 1184 72
0
216
0
238
0
234
0
242
0
182
32
- - - -
7* Joshua TICKELL Bunbury BMX Club WA 1200 32 1168 1168 248
0
248
0
244
0
234
0
- 194
32
- - - -
8* Shaun VAN DER DRAAI Hills Bmx Club WA 912 0 912 912 174
0
212
0
174
0
174
0
178
0
- - - - -
9* Rhys HARDAKER Southside Bmx Club WA 828 0 828 828 172
0
170
0
128
0
174
0
184
0
- - - - -
10* Billy SUMMERVILLE Westside Bmx Club WA 826 0 826 826 230
0
142
0
- 232
0
222
0
- - - - -
11* Thomas NEVE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 808 32 776 776 122
0
120
0
120
0
118
0
126
0
170
32
- - - -
12* Tyler BIRCH Bunbury Bmx Club WA 800 32 768 768 118
0
162
0
116
0
122
0
124
0
126
32
- - - -
13* Brodie MURRAY Cockburn Bmx Club WA 798 0 798 798 160
0
172
0
164
0
130
0
172
0
- - - - -
14* Eli PANTALONE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 762 32 730 730 122
0
- 124
0
178
0
176
0
130
32
- - - -
15* Finley MONAGHAN Westside Bmx Club WA 736 32 704 704 116
0
116
0
116
0
116
0
120
0
120
32
- - - -
16* Jayden STEWART Westside Bmx Club WA 720 0 720 720 172
0
166
0
170
0
- 212
0
- - - - -
17* Zane MORGAN Byford Bmx Club WA 694 0 694 694 162
0
118
0
162
0
122
0
130
0
- - - - -
18* James BISHOP Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 690 0 690 690 164
0
116
0
164
0
122
0
124
0
- - - - -
19* Trinity JEFFERIES Northam Bmx Club WA 662 0 662 662 186
0
180
0
168
0
128
0
- - - - - -
20# Mitchell CAMPBELL Southside Bmx Club WA 594 0 594 594 - 182
0
182
0
230
0
- - - - - -
21# Logan MUIR Westside Bmx Club WA 448 0 448 448 166
0
160
0
122
0
- - - - - - -
22# Dylan ANDREWS Hills Bmx Club WA 434 0 434 434 218
0
- 216
0
- - - - - - -
23# Eden CRATCHLEY Northam Bmx Club WA 122 0 122 122 - - - - 122
0
- - - - -
24# Luke ROSSINI Cockburn Bmx Club WA 112 0 112 112 112
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

14 Boys 30 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Jay LANDER Byford Bmx Club WA 1434 32 1402 1402 230
0
246
0
246
0
240
0
248
0
192
32
- - - -
2* George BOEG Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 1186 32 1154 1154 168
0
220
0
170
0
168
0
232
0
196
32
- - - -
3* Bailey JOKIC Byford Bmx Club WA 1134 0 1134 1134 242
0
240
0
182
0
230
0
240
0
- - - - -
4* Bailey FOSTER Southern Districts BMX Club WA 1096 32 1064 1064 116
0
158
0
210
0
216
0
178
0
186
32
- - - -
5* Lochlan TAYLOR Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 1078 0 1078 1078 222
0
222
0
230
0
182
0
222
0
- - - - -
6* Angus RICHARDS Westside Bmx Club WA 970 0 970 970 - 248
0
232
0
248
0
242
0
- - - - -
7* Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Hills Bmx Club WA 966 0 966 966 248
0
238
0
250
0
230
0
- - - - - -
8* Bailey TAN Southside Bmx Club WA 960 32 928 928 - 174
0
180
0
166
0
222
0
186
32
- - - -
9* Tyson WILLIAMS Byford Bmx Club WA 914 0 914 914 224
0
226
0
230
0
- 234
0
- - - - -
10* Logan PRATT Cockburn Bmx Club WA 894 32 862 862 120
0
174
0
172
0
- 216
0
180
32
- - - -
11* Jett SMITH Southside Bmx Club WA 868 0 868 868 178
0
230
0
228
0
232
0
- - - - - -
12* Braiden ABRAHAMSE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 822 0 822 822 160
0
162
0
164
0
162
0
174
0
- - - - -
13* Matt BERTONE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 802 0 802 802 166
0
170
0
170
0
170
0
126
0
- - - - -
14* Jandre VAN STADEN Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 782 0 782 782 120
0
168
0
164
0
162
0
168
0
- - - - -
15* Tyrone JACKSON Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 772 32 740 740 108
0
118
0
116
0
118
0
114
0
166
32
- - - -
16* Abbey RICHARDS Southside Bmx Club WA 712 0 712 712 172
0
182
0
- 178
0
180
0
- - - - -
17* Seth WRIGHT Hills Bmx Club WA 484 0 484 484 118
0
120
0
120
0
- 126
0
- - - - -
18* Ashton WHITE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 474 32 442 442 - - 114
0
118
0
80
0
130
32
- - - -
19* Nathan BROOKS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 460 0 460 460 112
0
116
0
116
0
116
0
- - - - - -
20* Cooper WILLIAMS Bunbury Bmx Club WA 434 0 434 434 110
0
- 80
0
118
0
126
0
- - - - -
21# Luke ADAMS Southside Bmx Club WA 718 0 718 718 244
0
- 228
0
246
0
- - - - - -
22# Ned GREGORY Cowaramup Bmx Club WA 528 0 528 528 214
0
- - 222
0
92
0
- - - - -
23# James TROTT Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 386 32 354 354 162
0
- - - - 192
32
- - - -
24# Michael EDWARDS Rockingham Bmx Club WA 332 0 332 332 - - 164
0
168
0
- - - - - -
25# Taj MORRISS Cockburn Bmx Club WA 330 32 298 298 - - - - 128
0
170
32
- - - -
26# Kray REEVES Bunbury Bmx Club WA 280 0 280 280 118
0
162
0
- - - - - - - -
27# Steele CHERUBINO Bunbury Bmx Club WA 238 0 238 238 238
0
- - - - - - - - -
28# Kaeghan ROBERTSON Cockburn Bmx Club WA 172 0 172 172 172
0
- - - - - - - - -
29# Sophie TAYLOR Karratha Bmx Club WA 166 0 166 166 166
0
- - - - - - - - -
30# Ryan BARTLE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 116 0 116 116 - 116
0
- - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

15 Boys 23 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Flynn PHILLIPS Hills Bmx Club WA 1300 32 1268 1268 236
0
240
0
200
0
194
0
198
0
200
32
- - - -
2* Jacob GODDARD Westside Bmx Club WA 1282 32 1250 1250 246
0
246
0
190
0
186
0
190
0
192
32
- - - -
3* Jacob BAILEY Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1156 32 1124 1124 178
0
228
0
168
0
180
0
186
0
184
32
- - - -
4* Ethan CLARK Westside Bmx Club WA 900 32 868 868 170
0
128
0
122
0
114
0
166
0
168
32
- - - -
5* Regan LOTHIAN Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 864 0 864 864 90
0
226
0
188
0
172
0
188
0
- - - - -
6* Austin FORRESTER Bunbury BMX Club WA 830 0 830 830 228
0
232
0
186
0
184
0
- - - - - -
7* Jett IERACE Southside Bmx Club WA 818 0 818 818 216
0
180
0
128
0
122
0
172
0
- - - - -
8* Ruben CUNNINGHAM Cockburn Bmx Club WA 684 32 652 652 120
0
- - 168
0
188
0
176
32
- - - -
9* Sam COSTA Westside Bmx Club WA 624 0 624 624 126
0
126
0
122
0
120
0
130
0
- - - - -
10* Ethan GITTOS Southside Bmx Club WA 610 0 610 610 124
0
122
0
118
0
118
0
128
0
- - - - -
11* Jeremy WILSON Byford Bmx Club WA 596 0 596 596 126
0
- 172
0
122
0
176
0
- - - - -
12# Dylan CLEMENTS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 672 0 672 672 240
0
250
0
- 182
0
- - - - - -
13# Thomas O'DWYER Hills Bmx Club WA 568 0 568 568 220
0
176
0
172
0
- - - - - - -
14# Hunter BENEFER Westside BMX Club WA 542 0 542 542 - 230
0
182
0
130
0
- - - - - -
15# Jordan CALLUM Rockingham BMX Club WA 450 0 450 450 250
0
- - 200
0
- - - - - -
16# Jaymee JOHNS Hills Bmx Club WA 424 0 424 424 124
0
170
0
130
0
- - - - - - -
17# Zane HANNA Hills Bmx Club WA 396 0 396 396 176
0
220
0
- - - - - - - -
18# Kaden MAPSTONE Southside Bmx Club WA 230 0 230 230 230
0
- - - - - - - - -
19# Tyron BROOKS Wanneroo BMX Club WA 198 0 198 198 118
0
80
0
- - - - - - - -
20# Joseph REGALI Hills Bmx Club WA 176 0 176 176 - 176
0
- - - - - - - -
21# Tehlia JOKIC Byford Bmx Club WA 172 0 172 172 172
0
- - - - - - - - -
22# Matthew KEMP Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 124 0 124 124 - 124
0
- - - - - - - -
23# Kenneth HASSON Northam Bmx Club WA 122 0 122 122 - - - - 122
0
- - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

16 Boys 10 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Jayden KEOGH Southside Bmx Club WA 1024 0 1024 1024 200
0
200
0
198
0
200
0
226
0
- - - - -
2# Blade CHERUBINO Bunbury BMX Club WA 576 0 576 576 192
0
190
0
194
0
- - - - - - -
3# Taylor CAMPBELL Southside Bmx Club WA 562 0 562 562 - 186
0
184
0
192
0
- - - - - -
4# Lyndon WALKER Southside Bmx Club WA 398 0 398 398 - 176
0
176
0
46
0
- - - - - -
5# Mathew JEBB Hills BMX Club WA 362 0 362 362 180
0
- - 182
0
- - - - - -
6# Tahj ARMITAGE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 328 0 328 328 160
0
- 168
0
- - - - - - -
7# Jack PRICE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 274 0 274 274 114
0
- 160
0
- - - - - - -
8# Callum HANSEN Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 224 32 192 192 - - - - - 192
32
- - - -
9# Niko PATTERSON Bunbury Bmx Club WA 178 0 178 178 178
0
- - - - - - - - -
10# Cooper MAPSTONE Southside Bmx Club WA 170 0 170 170 170
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

14+ Women 14 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Jayde FABRY-ROCHE Cockburn Bmx Club WA 1168 32 1136 1136 150
0
200
0
200
0
198
0
196
0
192
32
- - - -
2* Charlotte GARRIGAN Bunbury Bmx Club WA 1124 32 1092 1092 142
0
190
0
186
0
198
0
182
0
194
32
- - - -
3* Stephanie MARTIN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 878 32 846 846 128
0
178
0
168
0
170
0
160
0
42
32
- - - -
4* Jana VAN STADEN Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 858 0 858 858 134
0
184
0
186
0
178
0
176
0
- - - - -
5* Danica PILMER Hills BMX Club WA 850 32 818 818 92
0
- 178
0
180
0
174
0
194
32
- - - -
6* Jordan MARTIN Hills BMX Club WA 710 0 710 710 144
0
198
0
188
0
180
0
- - - - - -
7* Bridget BARWICK Byford Bmx Club WA 606 32 574 574 - 170
0
- 126
0
152
0
126
32
- - - -
8# Kara HARRISON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 314 0 314 314 130
0
184
0
- - - - - - - -
9# Asha SERMAN Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 308 0 308 308 132
0
- - 176
0
- - - - - -
10# Shayla WINWOOD Byford BMX Club WA 284 0 284 284 92
0
- - - 192
0
- - - - -
11# Abbigail BOTHA Byford Bmx Club WA 162 32 130 130 - - - - - 130
32
- - - -
12# Jade KEREMELEVICH Karratha Bmx Club WA 150 0 150 150 150
0
- - - - - - - - -
13# Amelia DANKS Bunbury Bmx Club WA 80 0 80 80 80
0
- - - - - - - - -
14# Jordan JOHNSON Hills Bmx Club WA 44 0 44 44 44
0
- - - 0
0
- - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

17-29 Men 32 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Dylan MARSHALL Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 1342 32 1310 1310 244
0
236
0
198
0
194
0
242
0
196
32
- - - -
2* Joshua COOKE Hills Bmx Club WA 1174 32 1142 1142 248
0
250
0
- 200
0
244
0
200
32
- - - -
3* Kingsley MITCHLEY Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1166 32 1134 1134 166
0
224
0
178
0
170
0
216
0
180
32
- - - -
4* Cody WALKER Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 1086 32 1054 1054 76
0
170
0
194
0
190
0
240
0
184
32
- - - -
5* Tiarnan VAN OSCH Hills Bmx Club WA 1006 32 974 974 224
0
216
0
188
0
174
0
- 172
32
- - - -
6* Kobe BARNES Byford Bmx Club WA 912 32 880 880 176
0
218
0
178
0
- 176
0
132
32
- - - -
7* Josh COULSON Westside Bmx Club WA 894 0 894 894 172
0
182
0
174
0
184
0
182
0
- - - - -
8* Joe INGRAM Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 718 0 718 718 168
0
126
0
122
0
174
0
128
0
- - - - -
9* Carl BARLOW Bunbury Bmx Club WA 658 0 658 658 162
0
124
0
122
0
80
0
170
0
- - - - -
10* Mitchell GILL Hills Bmx Club WA 522 32 490 490 118
0
- - 120
0
122
0
130
32
- - - -
11# Christopher LATHWELL Hills Bmx Club WA 692 0 692 692 222
0
236
0
- - 234
0
- - - - -
12# Jayden LISTER Hills Bmx Club WA 646 0 646 646 230
0
236
0
180
0
- - - - - - -
13# Finn CARPENTER Cockburn Bmx Club WA 644 0 644 644 224
0
- - 184
0
236
0
- - - - -
14# Rhys EVERSDEN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 378 0 378 378 162
0
44
0
- - 172
0
- - - - -
15# Jayden STRAWBRIDGE Cockburn Bmx Club WA 366 0 366 366 - - 120
0
124
0
122
0
- - - - -
16# Joshua WEAVEN Byford Bmx Club WA 356 0 356 356 - 180
0
176
0
- - - - - - -
17# Dylan THOMSON Hills Bmx Club WA 294 0 294 294 166
0
128
0
- - - - - - - -
18# Emmett YEREX Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 290 0 290 290 120
0
170
0
- - - - - - - -
19# Jy GARBIN Hills BMX Club WA 254 0 254 254 - - 128
0
126
0
- - - - - -
=20# Jeremy ADAMS Southside Bmx Club WA 244 0 244 244 244
0
- - - - - - - - -
=20# Casey HUNTER Hills Bmx Club WA 244 0 244 244 - 244
0
- - - - - - - -
22# Scott GASKIN Southside Bmx Club WA 234 0 234 234 234
0
- - - - - - - - -
23# Alec EDWARDES Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 228 0 228 228 - - - - 228
0
- - - - -
24# Mitchell KERR Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 208 32 176 176 - - - - - 176
32
- - - -
25# Bryce LANE Hills Bmx Club WA 172 0 172 172 172
0
- - - - - - - - -
26# Dane TAPP Wanneroo BMX Club WA 130 0 130 130 - 130
0
- - - - - - - -
=27# Brenton COCKRAM Bunbury BMX Club WA 126 0 126 126 - - - - 126
0
- - - - -
=27# Ben JOHNSON Bunbury BMX Club WA 126 0 126 126 - - - - 126
0
- - - - -
=29# Aidan BUCHAN Westside BMX Club WA 124 0 124 124 124
0
- - - - - - - - -
=29# Calum NEILL Bunbury Bmx Club WA 124 0 124 124 - - - - 124
0
- - - - -
31# Lewis STECHMAN Southside Bmx Club WA 120 0 120 120 - - - 120
0
- - - - - -
32# Brendon SPENCE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 80 0 80 80 - - 80
0
- - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

30+ Women 8 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Corona BECKMAN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 782 32 750 750 138
0
196
0
44
0
- 192
0
180
32
- - - -
2* Michelle NEWPORT Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 770 0 770 770 192
0
196
0
192
0
190
0
- - - - - -
3* Faye RATAJCZAK Westside Bmx Club WA 694 0 694 694 162
0
184
0
172
0
- 176
0
- - - - -
4* Sarah BATTILANA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 508 0 508 508 170
0
42
0
- 128
0
168
0
- - - - -
5# Catherine SLOAN Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 398 0 398 398 198
0
- - - 200
0
- - - - -
6# Claire GOULD Westside Bmx Club WA 222 0 222 222 180
0
42
0
- - - - - - - -
7# Fleur FLETCHER Westside BMX Club WA 200 32 168 168 - - - - - 168
32
- - - -
8# Tamara HASSON Northam Bmx Club WA 184 0 184 184 - - - - 184
0
- - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

30+ Men 20 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Paul ADAMS Rockingham BMX Club WA 1212 32 1180 1180 196
0
198
0
186
0
200
0
200
0
200
32
- - - -
2* Kurt MUDFORD Westside Bmx Club WA 1066 32 1034 1034 190
0
178
0
180
0
128
0
186
0
172
32
- - - -
3* Crispin THORNBER Cockburn Bmx Club WA 1008 32 976 976 122
0
168
0
174
0
170
0
180
0
162
32
- - - -
4* Murray NOTTAGE Westside Bmx Club WA 946 0 946 946 188
0
182
0
200
0
186
0
190
0
- - - - -
5* Robert EDWY-SMITH Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 936 32 904 904 182
0
192
0
184
0
176
0
- 170
32
- - - -
6* Michael PAUSEY Southside BMX Club WA 832 0 832 832 170
0
126
0
186
0
176
0
174
0
- - - - -
7* Craig HERRMANN Bunbury Bmx Club WA 712 32 680 680 168
0
118
0
- 118
0
124
0
152
32
- - - -
8* Andrew GOODINGS Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 658 0 658 658 124
0
124
0
170
0
114
0
126
0
- - - - -
9* Michael GALLIE Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 636 0 636 636 178
0
164
0
- 124
0
170
0
- - - - -
10* Matt DUNNING Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 620 0 620 620 126
0
124
0
126
0
116
0
128
0
- - - - -
11# Joel MCLEOD Rockingham Bmx Club WA 598 32 566 566 - - - 182
0
198
0
186
32
- - - -
12# Daniel STEEL Southside Bmx Club WA 558 0 558 558 - 188
0
192
0
178
0
- - - - - -
13# Stephen EGAN Southside Bmx Club WA 370 0 370 370 122
0
122
0
126
0
- - - - - - -
14# Matthew BROWN Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 222 32 190 190 - - - - - 190
32
- - - -
=15# Brent MCDONALD Westside Bmx Club WA 198 0 198 198 198
0
0
0
- - - - - - - -
=15# Jeffrey BELL Byford Bmx Club WA 198 0 198 198 - - - 198
0
- - - - - -
17# Malcolm YEARDLEY Hills Bmx Club WA 194 0 194 194 - 194
0
- - - - - - - -
18# Jayson ARCHIBALD Club Unknown ? 176 32 144 144 - - - - - 144
32
- - - -
19# Karl COTTRELL Southside BMX Club WA 168 0 168 168 - - - - 168
0
- - - - -
20# Shane WILLMOTT Southside Bmx Club WA 126 0 126 126 - - - 126
0
- - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

40+ Men 20 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Paul SRHOJ Southside Bmx Club WA 1186 32 1154 1154 184
0
188
0
192
0
192
0
198
0
200
32
- - - -
2* Alan PEET Westside BMX Club WA 910 32 878 878 130
0
122
0
126
0
152
0
180
0
168
32
- - - -
3* Shane VAN DE VELDE Westside Bmx Club WA 896 32 864 864 124
0
180
0
184
0
- 186
0
190
32
- - - -
4* Mark COSTA Westside BMX Club WA 798 0 798 798 124
0
166
0
172
0
162
0
174
0
- - - - -
5* Christopher JONES Westside Bmx Club WA 744 0 744 744 170
0
186
0
178
0
166
0
44
0
- - - - -
6* Aaron DANKS Bunbury Bmx Club WA 736 0 736 736 190
0
- 184
0
178
0
184
0
- - - - -
7* Geoffrey BISHOP Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 560 0 560 560 120
0
128
0
- 144
0
168
0
- - - - -
8# Jason O'HARA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 398 32 366 366 - - - - 180
0
186
32
- - - -
9# Brad LANE Hills Bmx Club WA 388 0 388 388 - 188
0
200
0
- - - - - - -
10# Greg BASTIAN Westside Bmx Club WA 386 0 386 386 - - 192
0
194
0
- - - - - -
11# Matthew ROBINS Southside Bmx Club WA 384 0 384 384 - - - 188
0
196
0
- - - - -
12# Nathan HANNA Hills Bmx Club WA 350 0 350 350 200
0
150
0
- - - - - - - -
13# Shannon LOWE Southside Bmx Club WA 320 0 320 320 194
0
126
0
- - - - - - - -
14# Michael FENTON Westside BMX Club WA 208 32 176 176 - - - - - 176
32
- - - -
15# Daniel GRAY Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 196 0 196 196 - 196
0
- - - - - - - -
16# Craig RENDELL Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 182 0 182 182 182
0
- - - - - - - - -
17# Karl ATTRILL Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 178 0 178 178 - 178
0
- - - - - - - -
18# Matt BUTTERWORTH Southside Bmx Club WA 176 0 176 176 176
0
- - - - - - - - -
19# Jason MAY Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 170 0 170 170 170
0
- - - - - - - - -
20# Matthew STOKES Southside BMX Club WA 134 0 134 134 - - 134
0
- - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

Masters 30+ Years 8 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
=1* Jeffrey BELL Byford Bmx Club WA 760 0 760 760 196
0
190
0
184
0
190
0
- - - - - -
=1* Daniel LAIRD Southern Districts BMX Club WA 760 0 760 760 190
0
194
0
200
0
176
0
- - - - - -
3# Matthew BROWN Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 540 0 540 540 180
0
190
0
- 170
0
- - - - - -
4# Karl MUSTCHIN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 534 0 534 534 180
0
178
0
- 176
0
- - - - - -
5# Malcolm YEARDLEY Hills Bmx Club WA 366 0 366 366 174
0
- 192
0
- - - - - - -
6# Lance MARTIN Cockburn Bmx Club WA 200 0 200 200 - - - 200
0
- - - - - -
7# Shannon LOWE Southside Bmx Club WA 168 0 168 168 - - - 168
0
- - - - - -
-# Brett HAYSOM Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

Superclass Women 21 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Rachel GASKIN Southside Bmx Club WA 1074 32 1042 1042 196
0
196
0
- 250
0
200
0
200
32
- - - -
2* Tehlia JOKIC Byford BMX Club WA 996 0 996 996 188
0
192
0
190
0
232
0
194
0
- - - - -
3* Isabella IERACE Southside Bmx Club WA 976 32 944 944 118
0
178
0
126
0
174
0
180
0
168
32
- - - -
4* Jessica LATHWELL Hills Bmx Club WA 954 0 954 954 176
0
184
0
180
0
230
0
184
0
- - - - -
5* Katie GRAY Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 922 32 890 890 118
0
176
0
172
0
124
0
126
0
174
32
- - - -
6* Shayla WINWOOD Byford Bmx Club WA 872 0 872 872 170
0
130
0
182
0
216
0
174
0
- - - - -
7* Felicity MANN Hills Bmx Club WA 844 32 812 812 192
0
- 198
0
232
0
- 190
32
- - - -
8* Catherine HOPKINS Hills Bmx Club WA 822 32 790 790 194
0
- 176
0
234
0
- 186
32
- - - -
9* Charlotte GARRIGAN Bunbury Bmx Club WA 806 32 774 774 116
0
124
0
120
0
124
0
128
0
162
32
- - - -
10* Kaitlin GILL Hills Bmx Club WA 592 0 592 592 128
0
170
0
- 124
0
170
0
- - - - -
11# Bianca CAMPBELL Southside Bmx Club WA 626 0 626 626 - 196
0
184
0
246
0
- - - - - -
12# Kishani GREEN Westside Bmx Club WA 472 0 472 472 180
0
- 122
0
170
0
- - - - - -
13# Justine SHORT Southside Bmx Club WA 418 32 386 386 110
0
- - 124
0
- 152
32
- - - -
14# Keeley EDWARDS Rockingham Bmx Club WA 388 0 388 388 - 130
0
130
0
128
0
- - - - - -
15# Shantelle REA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 368 0 368 368 0
0
- 184
0
184
0
- - - - - -
16# Cheyana DAYMON Bunbury Bmx Club WA 302 0 302 302 128
0
- - - 174
0
- - - - -
17# Karis REGALI Hills Bmx Club WA 282 0 282 282 114
0
168
0
- - - - - - - -
18# Rachelle SMITH Bunbury BMX Club WA 228 0 228 228 - - - 228
0
- - - - - -
19# Lilyanne CROFT Westside BMX Club WA 194 0 194 194 - - - - 194
0
- - - - -
20# Kesia SAVILL Southside Bmx Club WA 174 0 174 174 - - - 174
0
- - - - - -
21# Alicia JOKIC Byford BMX Club WA 172 0 172 172 172
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

Superclass Men 33 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
West
2
Wan
3
Rock
4
Sout
5
Cocb
6
EG
7
Hill
8
Man
9
Worr
10
Byfd
1* Matthew BLAKE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 1212 32 1180 1180 172
0
174
0
228
0
234
0
190
0
182
32
- - - -
2* Jamie GILL Hills Bmx Club WA 1086 32 1054 1054 188
0
- 242
0
234
0
198
0
192
32
- - - -
3* Caleb DATSON Cockburn Bmx Club WA 1040 0 1040 1040 188
0
190
0
240
0
232
0
190
0
- - - - -
4* Dylan CALLUM Rockingham Bmx Club WA 910 32 878 878 - 180
0
176
0
176
0
172
0
174
32
- - - -
5* Bradley GAME Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 882 32 850 850 200
0
200
0
- 250
0
- 200
32
- - - -
6* Cameron AINGER Southside Bmx Club WA 838 0 838 838 174
0
84
0
234
0
176
0
170
0
- - - - -
7* Dylan BENNETTS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 756 32 724 724 184
0
172
0
- 172
0
- 196
32
- - - -
8* Jayden KEOGH Southside Bmx Club WA 750 0 750 750 - 174
0
182
0
218
0
176
0
- - - - -
9* Jacob GODDARD Westside BMX Club WA 616 32 584 584 - 124
0
118
0
126
0
84
0
132
32
- - - -
10# Joshua LATHWELL Hills Bmx Club WA 654 0 654 654 - - 238
0
230
0
186
0
- - - - -
11# Kyle GREEN Westside Bmx Club WA 596 0 596 596 178
0
- 240
0
178
0
- - - - - -
12# Dylan MARSHALL Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 550 32 518 518 128
0
- 216
0
- - 174
32
- - - -
13# Corey TAYLOR Woorree Park BMX Club WA 436 0 436 436 - 194
0
- 242
0
0
0
- - - - -
14# Finn CARPENTER Cockburn Bmx Club WA 406 32 374 374 - - - 120
0
84
0
170
32
- - - -
15# Jeremy ADAMS Southside Bmx Club WA 308 0 308 308 - - 178
0
130
0
- - - - - -
16# Aaron NOTTLE Byford Bmx Club WA 304 0 304 304 - - 174
0
130
0
- - - - - -
17# Dylan RUSH Bunbury Bmx Club WA 302 0 302 302 174
0
- 128
0
- - - - - - -
18# Alec EDWARDES Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 300 0 300 300 126
0
134
0
- - 40
0
- - - - -
19# Josh COULSON Westside Bmx Club WA 240 0 240 240 - - 120
0
120
0
- - - - - -
20# Christopher LATHWELL Hills Bmx Club WA 214 0 214 214 - - 214
0
- - - - - - -
21# Jacob BAILEY Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 206 32 174 174 - - - - - 174
32
- - - -
22# Joel FLOWER Rockingham Bmx Club WA 178 0 178 178 - 178
0
- - - - - - - -
23# Scott GASKIN Southside Bmx Club WA 174 0 174 174 - - - 174
0
- - - - - -
24# Gage MADELEY Hills Bmx Club WA 170 0 170 170 - - - - 170
0
- - - - -
25# Kobe BARNES Byford Bmx Club WA 160 32 128 128 - - - - - 128
32
- - - -
26# Ruben CUNNINGHAM Cockburn Bmx Club WA 154 32 122 122 - - - - - 122
32
- - - -
27# Cooper DONNELLY Hills Bmx Club WA 132 0 132 132 132
0
- - - - - - - - -
=28# Blade CHERUBINO Bunbury Bmx Club WA 128 0 128 128 - - 128
0
- - - - - - -
=28# Taylor CAMPBELL Southside Bmx Club WA 128 0 128 128 - - - 128
0
- - - - - -
=30# Kane GRAY Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 126 0 126 126 - - 126
0
- - - - - - -
=30# Niko PATTERSON Bunbury Bmx Club WA 126 0 126 126 - - 126
0
- - - - - - -
32# Carl BARLOW Bunbury Bmx Club WA 122 0 122 122 - - - 122
0
- - - - - -
33# Mathew JEBB Hills Bmx Club WA 118 0 118 118 - - 118
0
- - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 6, 8-9 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10


Top of Report