End of Report

2019 BMXWA Super Series Rd 7 Hills

Reliance Partners Insurance Brokers

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 13/Aug/2019 17:21:19

Fastest 50 Times

Total Entries = 444

Total Riders = 401

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men Final 31.795 0.000
2 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men Semi Final 32.201 0.406
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men 2 32.345 0.550
4 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 Superclass Men Final 32.459 0.664
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men 3 32.609 0.814
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men 1 32.822 1.027
7 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 17-29 Men Final 32.847 1.052
8 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 Superclass Men Semi Final 32.918 1.123
9 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2760 15 Boys Final 32.960 1.165
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 323 17-29 Men 1 33.035 1.240
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 Superclass Men Semi Final 33.043 1.248
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Superclass Men Final 33.069 1.274
13 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 323 Superclass Men 3 33.100 1.305
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 323 Superclass Men 2 33.258 1.463
15 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 17-29 Men Final 33.305 1.510
16 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3WA 15 Boys Final 33.319 1.524
17 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 Superclass Men 1 33.330 1.535
18 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 Superclass Men 3 33.345 1.550
19 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 323 Superclass Men Final 33.355 1.560
20 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Superclass Men 3 33.382 1.587
21 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Superclass Men Semi Final 33.433 1.638
22 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 323 Superclass Men Semi Final 33.440 1.645
23 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2760 15 Boys 1 33.448 1.653
24 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 17-29 Men Final 33.544 1.749
25 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Superclass Men Final 33.605 1.810
26 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 17-29 Men 1 33.606 1.811
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 17-29 Men 3 33.607 1.812
28 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 Superclass Men 2 33.629 1.834
29 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 Superclass Men 2 33.647 1.852
30 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 323 Superclass Men 1 33.663 1.868
31 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2760 15 Boys 2 33.668 1.873
32 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 Superclass Men 3 33.676 1.881
33 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 17-29 Men 2 33.773 1.978
34 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 17-29 Men 3 33.775 1.980
35 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 17-29 Men 3 33.797 2.002
36 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 Superclass Men 2 33.819 2.024
37 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Superclass Men 3 33.830 2.035
38 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 Superclass Men Semi Final 33.854 2.059
39 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Superclass Men Semi Final 33.920 2.125
40 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1679 15 Boys Final 33.967 2.172
41 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 748 Superclass Men Semi Final 34.026 2.231
42 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3WA 17-29 Men Final 34.035 2.240
43 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3WA 17-29 Men 1 34.037 2.242
44 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 17-29 Men 2 34.105 2.310
45 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 17-29 Men 2 34.134 2.339
46 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1446 Superclass Men Semi Final 34.176 2.381
47 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3WA 17-29 Men 2 34.186 2.391
48 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 Superclass Men 1 34.202 2.407
49 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 Superclass Men 3 34.262 2.467
50 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 748 Superclass Men 2 34.302 2.507

Top of Report