End of Report

2019 BMXWA Super Series Rd 7 Hills

Reliance Partners Insurance Brokers

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 13/Aug/2019 17:21:02

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 444

Total Riders = 401

13-14 Boys Cruiser (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1829 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 7 2nd
38.899
{2.629}
2nd
39.870
{2.648}
2nd
39.443
{2.690}
1st
39.245
{2.668}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 10 1st
38.144
{2.637}
1st
38.301
{2.640}
1st
38.503
{2.629}
CR:7
919 Bunbury BMX Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 12 4th
40.281
{2.792}
3rd
40.403
{2.790}
3rd
40.967
{2.742}
2nd
40.302
{2.803}
4WA Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 4 14 3rd
39.879
{2.705}
4th
42.625
{2.790}
4th
41.770
{2.959}
3rd
41.626
{2.732}
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 5 19 5th
43.902
{3.101}
5th
44.249
{3.077}
5th
44.048
{3.037}
4th
43.596
{3.103}

30+ Cruiser (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER (15-29C) 1 4 1st
37.289
{2.591}
1st
38.130
{2.626}
1st
37.035
{2.537}
1st
36.609
{2.594}
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 12 3rd
39.313
{2.716}
3rd
40.291
{2.706}
2nd
39.402
{2.667}
4th
40.010
{2.703}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 14 5th
41.236
{2.734}
2nd
39.459
{2.739}
5th
42.812
{2.745}
2nd
38.223
{2.668}
787 Byford Bmx Club WA Cameron BALFOUR 4 14 4th
40.637
{2.794}
4th
41.545
{2.782}
3rd
40.351
{2.728}
3rd
39.735
{2.721}
818 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 5 20 6th
42.186
{2.816}
5th
42.971
{2.775}
4th
41.491
{2.794}
5th
42.434
{2.825}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD (15-29C) - ## 7th
44.669
{2.918}
6th
48.931
{3.066}
CR:9 DNS
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE (15-29C) - ## 2nd
39.074
{3.190}
CR:9 DNS DNS

40+ Cruiser (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
371 Westside BMX Club WA Greg BASTIAN 1 4 1st
39.256
{2.588}
1st
39.427
{2.608}
1st
39.234
{2.630}
1st
39.355
{2.657}
55 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason O'HARA 2 8 2nd
39.919
{2.778}
2nd
40.202
{2.730}
2nd
39.515
{2.722}
2nd
39.613
{2.761}
402 Westside Bmx Club WA Ian CLARK 3 12 3rd
40.786
{2.719}
3rd
40.940
{2.741}
3rd
40.637
{2.721}
3rd
40.841
{2.712}
300 Southside Bmx Club WA Gareth EVANS 4 18 4th
41.858
{2.734}
5th
42.684
{2.873}
5th
44.386
{2.806}
4th
55.586
{2.787}
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 5 18 5th
42.536
{2.774}
4th
41.436
{2.739}
4th
41.211
{2.736}
5th
1:05.694
{2.913}

12 & Under Boys Cruiser (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 4 1st
39.774
{2.790}
1st
40.990
{2.783}
1st
40.155
{2.848}
1st
40.754
{2.814}
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 8 2nd
40.839
{2.852}
2nd
41.820
{2.844}
2nd
41.169
{2.887}
2nd
41.352
{2.883}
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 3 17 3rd
42.959
{2.877}
7th
46.597
{3.139}
3rd
42.210
{2.858}
4th
42.673
{2.938}
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cooper DUNLOP 4 18 8th
58.610
{3.051}
3rd
43.133
{2.912}
4th
42.498
{2.859}
3rd
42.293
{2.915}
7WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 5 20 4th
44.434
{2.976}
5th
45.679
{3.060}
6th
45.243
{3.026}
5th
44.496
{3.035}
6WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 6 20 5th
45.525
{3.043}
4th
44.736
{2.968}
5th
44.417
{2.925}
6th
46.082
{2.977}
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 7 26 6th
47.905
{2.912}
6th
46.043
{2.910}
7th
47.640
{2.937}
7th
48.648
{2.954}
2859 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Indi HARRISON 8 31 7th
49.403
{3.292}
8th
49.038
{3.516}
8th
52.046
{3.489}
8th
52.619
{3.445}

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (25 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3014 Hills BMX Club WA Blake ANDREWS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3146 Byford Bmx Club WA Koby BELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4153 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper BOYD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
DNS:0 Finish
0.000
5127 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kye BRENTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4025 Byford Bmx Club WA William CAREY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4487 Byford Bmx Club WA Jaiden CARMODY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
DNS:0 DNS:0
3540 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan FENTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4170 Byford Bmx Club WA Harry GARNER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3166 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Jenson HIGHAM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4156 Westside Bmx Club WA Kai HOOPER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4124 Southside Bmx Club WA Hayden IVES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4391 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel LEE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tahu MURPHY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3240 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zeke OSBORNE-MAXWELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4018 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Thomas PETERS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4187 Hills BMX Club WA Nate PHILLIPS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
9752 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Kayson RAMEKA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4169 Byford Bmx Club WA William READ - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4140 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jy ROBSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4516 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Eli SCHULZE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4920 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kobee SUNDERLAND - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
DNS:0 DNS:0
3123 Westside Bmx Club WA Tom SYLVESTRE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3601 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake WARD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4217 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kayleb WARRINGTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4162 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jaxon WHITEHEAD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
4271 Westside Bmx Club WA Zanda ARCHIBALD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3719 Southside Bmx Club WA Kody BOYD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4174 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Isaac CHAPPELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4009 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Karver CICANESE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4888 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake COSSINGTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
DNS:0 DNS:0
0708 Byford BMX Club WA Jonathon EMONS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3141 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell FAHY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4172 Hills Bmx Club WA Caelan IMRIE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4017 Hills Bmx Club WA Levi KANE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3163 Southside Bmx Club WA Albie LIVESLEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3730 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Harrison MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3998 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Justin MITCHELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4059 Westside BMX Club WA Luke NELSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3838 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob REED - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3981 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack REID - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3891 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Max REID - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Olivier TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (23 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3062 Westside Bmx Club WA Jaxon BETTLES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3721 Hills Bmx Club WA Owen BRACHE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3883 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel BRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3743 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4316 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Braxton CALLAUGHAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3758 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Sebastian COX - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4195 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Eli DUNNING - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4155 Westside Bmx Club WA Nicholas GEMIGNANI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4008 Southside Bmx Club WA Te Ara Tii GLEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3798 Southside Bmx Club WA Alfie HURRELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3069 Byford Bmx Club WA Nathaniel KETTLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4549 Club Unknown ? Blake MAPLES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3129 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayrell MILLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3247 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Chase O'HARA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3154 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Callum PHELPS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3681 Hills Bmx Club WA Noah PHILLIPS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3645 Westside Bmx Club WA Cooper REYNOLDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Coby ROBSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3833 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Curtis RUYS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4387 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHAW - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3096 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Van SLATER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3050 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy SUNDERLAND - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj WARD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Sprocket Girls (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
4317 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ellody CARTWRIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3546 Byford Bmx Club WA Leeanna EAYRS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3203 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harper HENRY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2744 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Makayla JARVIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3999 Hills Bmx Club WA Bria KANE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3002 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amari MCMANUS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3005 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Aurora MORRISS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3889 Westside Bmx Club WA Charlee PORCH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4015 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Savannah ROBERTSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3892 Karratha Bmx Club WA Lacy ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3978 Southside Bmx Club WA Millie SRHOJ - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4000 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Emerson TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3172 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mikayla THORNBER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

10 Girls (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2503 Westside BMX Club WA Sarah BROOKER 1st
44.699
{2.942}
- 6 1st
45.207
{2.991}
1st
44.875
{2.989}
4th
45.820
{2.969}
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 2nd
44.910
{2.952}
- 3 1st
43.654
{2.989}
1st
43.815
{2.965}
1st
43.803
{2.954}
3541 Westside BMX Club WA Matilda BYNG 3rd
49.282
{3.012}
- 10 4th
48.109
{3.087}
4th
46.189
{2.997}
2nd
46.019
{3.021}
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 4th
49.638
{3.105}
- 11 4th
47.220
{3.077}
3rd
46.179
{3.075}
4th
49.357
{3.190}
8A Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 5th
1:20.113
{3.029}
- 6 3rd
46.385
{3.110}
2nd
45.321
{3.058}
1st
45.832
{3.128}
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Danielle BASTIAN 6th
1:20.701
{3.059}
- 8 2nd
45.890
{3.037}
3rd
45.902
{2.978}
3rd
45.757
{3.056}
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 7th
1:34.190
{3.241}
- 11 3rd
47.046
{3.293}
5th
47.297
{3.062}
3rd
47.483
{3.098}
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE DNF
DNF
{2.990}
- 6 2nd
45.460
{3.064}
2nd
44.908
{2.991}
2nd
44.695
{2.978}
9979 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaimee PHELPS - 15 6th
58.400
{3.574}
4th
59.296
{3.814}
5th
1:00.588
{3.737}
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH - 16 5th
55.201
{3.559}
6th
54.331
{3.522}
5th
54.328
{3.369}
3521 Byford Bmx Club WA Hayley LLOYD - 16 5th
59.816
{4.197}
5th
1:01.081
{5.076}
6th
1:00.662
{4.290}

9 Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 1 4 1st
47.209
{3.038}
1st
47.271
{3.031}
1st
48.088
{3.029}
1st
47.643
{3.036}
2886 Southside Bmx Club WA Peyton PREEDY 2 8 2nd
50.377
{3.258}
2nd
49.586
{3.217}
2nd
49.742
{3.246}
2nd
49.883
{3.280}
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 3 12 3rd
51.574
{3.393}
3rd
50.715
{3.251}
3rd
51.776
{3.282}
3rd
49.995
{3.380}
2866 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Chloe BRENZI 4 16 4th
52.460
{3.571}
4th
51.333
{3.527}
4th
52.912
{3.471}
4th
50.498
{3.453}
5WA Southside Bmx Club WA Lola HURRELL 5 20 5th
53.304
{3.282}
5th
51.373
{3.360}
5th
53.144
{3.533}
5th
53.389
{3.410}
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 6 24 6th
57.105
{3.909}
6th
54.694
{3.777}
6th
55.640
{3.895}
6th
54.143
{3.806}
3931 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Anika STEVENS 7 28 7th
1:00.554
{3.954}
7th
57.349
{3.777}
7th
56.671
{3.609}
7th
56.627
{3.625}

8 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Amelie REID 1 4 1st
45.099
{2.999}
1st
44.848
{2.966}
1st
44.736
{2.963}
1st
45.071
{3.009}
3807 Southside Bmx Club WA Rylee COOK 2 12 2nd
49.362
{3.128}
4th
49.604
{3.132}
3rd
49.867
{3.184}
3rd
49.979
{3.173}
3351 Byford Bmx Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN 3 14 3rd
50.247
{3.149}
5th
50.378
{3.205}
4th
50.187
{3.137}
2nd
49.913
{3.164}
3495 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ellyse HARVEY 4 14 5th
50.912
{3.174}
2nd
48.419
{3.114}
2nd
49.603
{3.114}
5th
50.881
{3.151}
2859 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Indi HARRISON 5 16 4th
50.890
{3.449}
3rd
48.443
{3.350}
5th
50.817
{3.495}
4th
50.795
{3.346}
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE 6 26 8th
1:09.380
{3.134}
6th
50.809
{3.245}
6th
52.285
{3.294}
6th
52.447
{3.207}
3867 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte DUNNING 7 27 6th
55.769
{3.677}
7th
55.360
{3.843}
7th
55.657
{3.774}
7th
56.733
{3.734}
2400 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mia HENRY 8 31 7th
1:04.413
{4.118}
8th
1:01.923
{3.952}
8th
1:02.833
{4.018}
8th
1:04.672
{4.134}

10 Boys Novice (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2954 Hills BMX Club WA Rhys FAHY 1st
44.275
{3.051}
- 4 2nd
45.159
{3.088}
1st
44.362
{3.041}
1st
44.417
{3.047}
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 2nd
44.404
{3.027}
- 5 1st
45.341
{2.993}
2nd
45.242
{3.025}
2nd
46.085
{3.011}
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 3rd
47.548
{3.024}
- 6 2nd
47.011
{3.076}
2nd
48.643
{3.018}
2nd
46.904
{2.977}
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 4th
49.278
{3.120}
- 12 4th
49.186
{3.328}
3rd
50.489
{3.263}
5th
49.764
{3.133}
2979 Southside Bmx Club WA Corbin DE REEPER 5th
49.406
{3.258}
- 10 4th
47.992
{3.364}
3rd
46.979
{3.135}
3rd
47.359
{3.180}
3214 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan MACKAY 6th
49.680
{3.191}
- 11 3rd
47.958
{3.096}
5th
49.386
{3.145}
3rd
48.207
{3.082}
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 7th
50.795
{3.469}
- 11 3rd
48.039
{3.303}
4th
48.619
{3.282}
4th
47.775
{3.308}
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 8th
1:14.158
{3.104}
- 3 1st
44.705
{3.014}
1st
45.485
{3.004}
1st
44.856
{3.129}
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE - 15 5th
52.339
{3.333}
6th
54.277
{3.571}
4th
53.085
{3.372}
1409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kurtis MILLS - 15 5th
50.881
{3.272}
4th
51.962
{3.231}
6th
50.678
{3.265}
2885 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ben BRAMS - ## CR:8 5th
1:11.068
{3.752}
DNS

10 Boys Expert (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tj RIKIHANA-GRAY 1st
39.541
{2.794}
- 3 1st
40.139
{2.780}
1st
39.268
{2.785}
1st
39.044
{2.775}
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 2nd
39.984
{2.828}
- 7 2nd
41.505
{2.802}
2nd
40.259
{2.800}
3rd
40.694
{2.831}
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3rd
40.726
{2.896}
- 4 1st
40.669
{2.848}
1st
41.790
{2.814}
2nd
39.884
{2.832}
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 4th
41.821
{2.911}
- 10 3rd
41.982
{2.862}
5th
42.984
{2.901}
2nd
42.560
{2.917}
7WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cooper DUNLOP 5th
42.763
{3.030}
- 7 2nd
43.557
{2.932}
4th
42.691
{2.965}
1st
41.922
{2.883}
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 6th
43.149
{3.026}
- 11 4th
42.461
{3.047}
3rd
42.286
{2.940}
4th
42.621
{3.025}
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 7th
45.547
{2.885}
- 10 3rd
44.164
{2.866}
4th
43.432
{2.894}
3rd
44.312
{2.877}
2626 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT 8th
47.775
{3.007}
- 12 4th
44.352
{2.953}
3rd
43.374
{3.002}
5th
42.652
{2.997}
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER - 14 6th
45.121
{2.817}
2nd
42.443
{2.909}
6th
43.408
{2.857}
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK - 15 5th
44.924
{2.922}
6th
46.906
{2.907}
4th
45.123
{2.948}
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW - 15 5th
44.857
{2.958}
5th
44.388
{3.079}
5th
45.163
{2.899}
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG - 18 6th
45.721
{3.080}
6th
45.871
{3.166}
6th
46.594
{3.142}

8 Boys (22 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Harrison REGAN 1st
44.160
{2.932}
1st
43.522
{2.885}
- 3 1st
45.226
{2.984}
1st
44.595
{2.925}
1st
44.773
{2.906}
3653 Hills Bmx Club WA Myles DAVIES 2nd
44.762
{3.036}
3rd
45.279
{3.030}
- 6 1st
47.478
{3.049}
3rd
46.510
{3.081}
2nd
45.536
{3.014}
3091 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Xavier BELL 3rd
46.096
{3.040}
2nd
44.890
{3.050}
- 6 2nd
46.133
{3.059}
1st
45.281
{3.010}
3rd
46.161
{3.049}
3544 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Levi YOUNG 4th
46.611
{3.143}
1st
45.387
{3.149}
- 4 1st
46.277
{3.096}
2nd
46.339
{3.171}
1st
44.940
{3.158}
3445 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harry MORRIS 5th
46.632
{3.103}
2nd
45.883
{3.001}
- 6 2nd
47.099
{3.014}
2nd
45.910
{3.014}
2nd
45.154
{2.992}
4046 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Levi CARTWRIGHT 6th
47.160
{3.281}
4th
46.282
{3.213}
- 10 3rd
48.415
{3.162}
3rd
49.039
{3.069}
4th
47.846
{3.099}
3714 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan ATTRILL 7th
47.691
{3.310}
3rd
47.058
{3.103}
- 9 4th
47.027
{3.175}
2nd
46.425
{3.067}
3rd
46.847
{3.129}
3919 Southside Bmx Club WA Tama GLEN 8th
48.486
{3.163}
4th
47.232
{3.205}
- 8 3rd
46.551
{3.168}
1st
45.202
{3.014}
4th
46.729
{3.082}
3729 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden WAKELEY 5th
47.987
{3.134}
- 10 3rd
50.045
{3.397}
6th
50.968
{3.224}
1st
48.511
{3.097}
3717 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake MUDFORD 5th
50.117
{3.279}
- 17 6th
52.282
{3.309}
4th
50.331
{3.302}
7th
50.711
{3.404}
3485 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy OSBORNE-MAXWELL 6th
49.291
{3.430}
- 12 5th
50.240
{3.468}
4th
48.881
{3.327}
3rd
49.458
{3.050}
3309 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Quinn VAN HEEK 6th
50.197
{3.256}
- 10 2nd
48.700
{3.030}
3rd
48.876
{3.165}
5th
50.886
{3.139}
3959 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark HEDGES 7th
49.393
{3.237}
- 14 5th
52.024
{3.317}
5th
49.582
{3.194}
4th
50.467
{3.182}
3219 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN 7th
50.368
{3.078}
- 11 4th
50.617
{3.134}
5th
49.864
{3.183}
2nd
48.790
{3.073}
3066 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaxon FOTHERGILL 8th
51.820
{3.198}
- 14 4th
49.819
{3.224}
4th
49.798
{3.104}
6th
50.246
{3.321}
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM 8th
54.924
{3.554}
- 18 6th
52.671
{3.455}
7th
55.487
{3.637}
5th
51.205
{3.349}
3746 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Kallum GOODINGS - - 18 7th
52.376
{3.108}
5th
52.228
{3.076}
6th
53.113
{3.207}
3803 Westside Bmx Club WA Lucas PEET - - 18 6th
55.113
{3.429}
6th
53.693
{3.287}
6th
53.665
{3.316}
3185 Hills Bmx Club WA Callum FAHY - - 19 8th
52.953
{3.188}
6th
50.718
{3.349}
5th
49.060
{3.277}
3989 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ryder COLLINS - - 21 7th
56.498
{3.714}
7th
54.078
{3.665}
7th
57.909
{3.586}
3081 Club Unknown ? Declan MAPLES - - 22 7th
58.087
{4.042}
8th
56.123
{3.866}
7th
54.067
{3.492}
2990 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter DE REEPER - - 22 5th
51.408
{3.266}
7th
53.707
{3.300}
CR:10

9 Boys Novice (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 1st
45.833
{3.023}
- 4 2nd
50.696
{3.001}
1st
46.181
{3.034}
1st
46.923
{3.038}
3162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER 2nd
47.159
{3.036}
- 9 4th
49.644
{3.136}
4th
50.464
{3.465}
1st
46.383
{3.096}
2066 Byford Bmx Club WA Luke CARMODY 3rd
47.645
{3.066}
- 10 4th
56.862
{3.061}
1st
46.887
{3.031}
5th
1:09.589
{3.041}
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 4th
47.852
{3.215}
- 6 1st
47.474
{3.086}
3rd
49.959
{3.084}
2nd
47.917
{3.225}
1622 Southside Bmx Club WA Marshall IVES 5th
50.131
{3.440}
- 8 2nd
48.562
{3.155}
3rd
47.800
{3.210}
3rd
48.327
{3.330}
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 6th
50.202
{3.196}
- 8 3rd
50.942
{3.160}
2nd
48.650
{3.106}
3rd
50.202
{3.315}
603 Southside BMX Club WA Jackson LANE 7th
50.514
{3.258}
- 9 5th
49.650
{3.127}
2nd
47.133
{3.051}
2nd
48.034
{3.148}
3199 Hills Bmx Club WA Oakley ALDERTON 8th
50.643
{3.125}
- 12 3rd
49.446
{3.119}
5th
50.138
{3.160}
4th
49.443
{3.103}
2067 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deakin MCCONNELL - 13 5th
1:10.325
{3.238}
4th
49.731
{3.368}
4th
50.253
{3.186}
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE - 13 1st
47.776
{3.101}
DNF:5 CR:7

9 Boys Expert (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 1st
43.852
{2.876}
- 3 1st
43.306
{2.884}
1st
43.568
{2.918}
1st
43.397
{2.946}
2651 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON 2nd
43.986
{2.979}
- 5 2nd
44.473
{2.943}
2nd
44.482
{2.934}
1st
42.996
{2.936}
7WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 3rd
44.666
{3.032}
- 6 3rd
45.208
{3.026}
1st
45.755
{2.964}
2nd
44.020
{3.153}
8A Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 4th
45.595
{2.942}
- 9 4th
45.363
{2.926}
3rd
46.823
{2.920}
2nd
43.908
{2.965}
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 5th
45.773
{2.956}
- 8 1st
44.780
{2.916}
2nd
46.307
{2.981}
5th
45.477
{2.993}
3557 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James SPINLEY 6th
46.902
{3.264}
- 11 2nd
44.817
{3.080}
3rd
44.701
{3.004}
6th
45.944
{3.142}
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 7th
50.714
{3.029}
- 13 5th
48.017
{2.968}
4th
47.066
{2.932}
4th
45.299
{2.883}
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 8th
55.455
{3.023}
- 10 3rd
45.705
{2.999}
4th
45.289
{3.006}
3rd
45.096
{3.034}
3856 Westside Bmx Club WA Maverick COLEMAN - 13 4th
47.014
{3.157}
5th
47.862
{3.226}
4th
46.661
{3.123}
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY - 15 6th
48.096
{3.016}
6th
48.207
{3.178}
3rd
46.016
{3.067}
8WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jayden TROTT - 18 7th
50.114
{3.177}
6th
49.071
{3.091}
5th
49.317
{3.177}
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER - 18 6th
47.134
{3.232}
5th
45.516
{3.128}
7th
46.679
{3.185}
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX - 20 5th
47.098
{3.307}
8th
54.748
{3.294}
7th
51.356
{3.166}
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR - 21 8th
50.802
{3.312}
7th
51.028
{3.187}
6th
50.025
{3.152}
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY - 22 7th
49.511
{2.991}
7th
50.790
{2.973}
8th
48.624
{2.952}

11 Boys Expert (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1st
39.075
{2.736}
1st
39.671
{2.740}
- 3 1st
40.819
{2.793}
1st
40.357
{2.769}
1st
38.824
{2.764}
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2nd
39.787
{2.706}
1st
39.718
{2.720}
- 5 1st
39.772
{2.738}
3rd
40.807
{2.740}
1st
39.997
{2.754}
8888 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 3rd
39.850
{2.749}
2nd
40.558
{2.813}
- 5 1st
40.984
{2.800}
2nd
42.233
{2.743}
2nd
40.451
{2.757}
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 4th
40.788
{2.786}
3rd
40.650
{2.799}
- 6 3rd
41.648
{2.820}
1st
41.329
{2.812}
2nd
40.345
{2.783}
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 5th
40.993
{2.794}
3rd
40.685
{2.798}
- 7 4th
41.710
{2.906}
1st
40.036
{2.748}
2nd
40.058
{2.827}
7WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 6th
41.574
{2.834}
4th
40.970
{2.857}
- 5 2nd
41.368
{2.828}
2nd
40.219
{2.942}
1st
39.881
{2.825}
222 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 7th
41.968
{2.951}
4th
40.963
{2.946}
- 10 3rd
41.547
{2.873}
4th
41.073
{2.892}
3rd
40.480
{2.935}
2776 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 8th
43.530
{2.790}
2nd
40.683
{2.721}
- 12 5th
41.803
{2.756}
3rd
42.254
{2.730}
4th
41.893
{2.795}
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 5th
41.330
{2.930}
- 13 4th
43.394
{3.015}
5th
42.664
{2.970}
4th
41.815
{2.953}
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 5th
42.176
{2.941}
- 14 6th
42.447
{2.881}
5th
43.712
{2.962}
3rd
41.836
{2.999}
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 6th
41.782
{2.984}
- 10 2nd
42.929
{2.883}
3rd
42.663
{2.930}
5th
41.939
{2.918}
1495 Southside BMX Club WA Mason EGAN 6th
42.402
{3.065}
- 15 5th
42.527
{2.932}
4th
42.940
{2.897}
6th
43.202
{3.028}
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 7th
42.684
{2.882}
- 11 2nd
40.320
{2.831}
5th
43.669
{2.841}
4th
42.268
{2.825}
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 7th
43.126
{3.000}
- 16 5th
43.857
{2.822}
6th
45.382
{2.884}
5th
42.972
{2.879}
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 8th
42.746
{2.885}
- 9 4th
42.072
{2.951}
2nd
42.040
{2.941}
3rd
40.477
{2.923}
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 8th
44.829
{2.915}
- 12 3rd
43.231
{2.885}
4th
43.233
{2.976}
5th
42.902
{2.899}
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN - - 19 7th
43.276
{3.021}
6th
46.005
{3.023}
6th
42.699
{3.056}
8WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR - - 19 6th
44.580
{3.106}
7th
45.674
{2.943}
6th
44.120
{2.992}
2613 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle NELSON - - 19 6th
1:25.488
{2.892}
6th
48.563
{2.924}
7th
49.913
{3.154}
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER - - 21 7th
47.638
{3.246}
7th
48.071
{3.219}
7th
48.677
{3.243}

12 Boys Expert (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1st
39.816
{2.735}
- 6 2nd
39.888
{2.769}
2nd
40.054
{2.803}
2nd
39.201
{2.772}
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 2nd
40.158
{2.800}
- 3 1st
39.346
{2.733}
1st
39.710
{2.748}
1st
39.921
{2.779}
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3rd
41.066
{2.835}
- 8 3rd
41.326
{2.917}
2nd
41.158
{2.895}
3rd
41.409
{2.890}
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 4th
42.806
{2.904}
- 12 5th
41.924
{2.983}
4th
42.263
{3.098}
3rd
42.076
{2.958}
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 5th
42.957
{2.880}
- 9 4th
41.432
{2.861}
3rd
41.936
{2.872}
2nd
41.932
{2.882}
2653 Westside Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH 6th
44.214
{2.870}
- 11 2nd
42.285
{2.884}
5th
42.965
{2.913}
4th
42.255
{2.926}
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 7th
45.219
{3.053}
- 12 5th
44.026
{3.069}
3rd
43.612
{2.958}
4th
43.424
{2.963}
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 8th
1:04.377
{2.813}
- 3 1st
38.150
{2.790}
1st
39.485
{2.787}
1st
38.759
{2.782}
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM - 13 4th
43.251
{2.964}
4th
43.985
{2.995}
5th
44.151
{2.942}
1043 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON - 13 3rd
42.678
{2.932}
5th
44.282
{2.904}
5th
45.692
{3.124}

13 Boys (22 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 1st
36.189
{2.568}
1st
36.411
{2.553}
- 4 2nd
37.243
{2.613}
1st
36.403
{2.581}
1st
35.892
{2.589}
2WA East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 2nd
36.404
{2.550}
2nd
37.449
{2.583}
- 6 2nd
37.908
{2.573}
2nd
36.974
{2.592}
2nd
38.381
{2.620}
2671 Westside BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 3rd
36.619
{2.603}
1st
36.715
{2.611}
- 10 DNF:8 1st
36.807
{2.579}
1st
37.046
{2.593}
2293 Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 4th
37.070
{2.613}
3rd
37.252
{2.639}
- 6 1st
36.996
{2.585}
3rd
37.685
{2.675}
2nd
36.157
{2.639}
1WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 5th
37.390
{2.650}
2nd
36.627
{2.656}
- 6 1st
37.157
{2.646}
2nd
37.744
{2.657}
3rd
36.689
{2.616}
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 6th
37.556
{2.640}
3rd
37.637
{2.654}
- 5 3rd
37.918
{2.630}
1st
39.300
{2.650}
1st
38.917
{2.636}
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 7th
38.255
{2.847}
4th
37.835
{2.775}
- 13 6th
39.866
{2.805}
4th
38.952
{2.811}
3rd
38.958
{2.764}
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 8th
38.759
{2.663}
4th
38.122
{2.613}
- 9 3rd
38.645
{2.647}
4th
38.760
{2.642}
2nd
39.744
{2.766}
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 5th
38.461
{2.657}
- 11 4th
38.902
{2.655}
3rd
38.371
{2.649}
4th
38.001
{2.717}
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 5th
39.024
{2.787}
- 10 1st
38.671
{2.690}
5th
40.034
{2.737}
4th
38.966
{2.737}
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 6th
39.051
{2.690}
- 12 2nd
40.268
{2.673}
5th
39.595
{2.761}
5th
39.972
{2.678}
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 6th
40.278
{2.827}
- 11 3rd
42.140
{2.891}
4th
42.152
{2.841}
4th
41.844
{2.953}
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 7th
40.370
{2.783}
- 16 7th
41.219
{2.817}
3rd
40.370
{2.757}
6th
40.936
{2.773}
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 7th
43.563
{2.815}
- 15 4th
41.773
{2.802}
6th
42.785
{2.746}
5th
40.397
{2.742}
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 8th
42.434
{2.762}
- 10 5th
39.683
{2.735}
2nd
40.138
{2.726}
3rd
40.007
{2.768}
2295 Westside Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 8th
46.098
{2.813}
- 15 4th
42.317
{2.773}
6th
42.318
{2.806}
5th
42.542
{2.789}
1103 Byford Bmx Club WA Zane MORGAN - - 16 5th
42.612
{2.887}
5th
42.396
{2.886}
6th
41.882
{2.812}
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE - - 19 6th
43.165
{2.822}
6th
41.371
{2.872}
7th
41.423
{2.813}
2634 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron CHITTOCK - - 20 7th
55.083
{3.651}
7th
52.718
{3.591}
6th
57.706
{3.726}
1039 Northam Bmx Club WA Eden CRATCHLEY - - 20 6th
46.678
{2.862}
7th
45.125
{2.926}
7th
46.084
{2.813}
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP - - 21 5th
43.951
{2.762}
7th
45.198
{2.904}
CR:9
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN - - 23 7th
46.752
{2.941}
8th
46.524
{2.972}
8th
46.240
{3.037}

14+ Women (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
917 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 4 1st
41.763
{2.719}
1st
39.748
{2.730}
1st
39.283
{2.763}
1st
39.930
{2.733}
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 9 2nd
42.743
{2.773}
3rd
41.609
{2.751}
2nd
40.345
{2.741}
2nd
41.404
{2.787}
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Danica PILMER 3 13 5th
54.286
{2.680}
2nd
40.446
{2.715}
3rd
41.058
{2.759}
3rd
41.568
{2.787}
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 4 15 3rd
44.326
{2.811}
4th
42.692
{2.924}
4th
42.585
{2.817}
4th
42.805
{2.810}
2027 Byford Bmx Club WA Bridget BARWICK 5 22 6th
54.606
{3.679}
6th
52.427
{3.361}
5th
52.147
{3.217}
5th
51.269
{3.214}
1016 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Stephanie MARTIN 6 23 4th
45.483
{3.001}
5th
46.003
{2.881}
6th
59.082
{3.093}
CR:8

17-29 Men (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 1st
32.847
{2.448}
- 4 2nd
33.606
{2.452}
1st
33.773
{2.476}
1st
33.607
{2.458}
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2nd
33.305
{2.494}
- 7 4th
34.532
{2.502}
1st
34.105
{2.487}
2nd
33.797
{2.521}
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3rd
33.544
{2.474}
- 4 1st
34.701
{2.505}
2nd
34.134
{2.500}
1st
33.775
{2.493}
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 4th
34.035
{2.546}
- 8 3rd
34.037
{2.587}
2nd
34.186
{2.556}
3rd
34.346
{2.535}
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 5th
34.498
{2.510}
- 14 6th
36.045
{2.542}
4th
34.661
{2.508}
4th
49.285
{2.538}
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 6th
35.122
{2.634}
- 12 5th
35.968
{2.597}
5th
35.889
{2.648}
2nd
35.262
{2.559}
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 7th
37.639
{2.736}
- 12 5th
38.059
{2.688}
4th
37.307
{2.555}
3rd
40.802
{2.684}
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 8th
41.181
{2.632}
- 9 2nd
34.720
{2.533}
3rd
34.417
{2.504}
4th
35.747
{2.611}
1572 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Jackson CONDO - 14 3rd
37.678
{2.649}
6th
38.458
{2.719}
5th
35.974
{2.615}
814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Rhys EVERSDEN - 15 7th
37.781
{2.450}
3rd
36.435
{2.547}
5th
1:05.897
{2.507}
1130 Hills Bmx Club WA Jy GARBIN - 16 4th
37.706
{2.578}
6th
38.218
{2.633}
6th
37.261
{2.588}
8585 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW - 18 6th
39.278
{2.634}
5th
37.817
{2.694}
7th
38.918
{2.594}
323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH (16B) - ## 1st
33.035
{2.427}
CR:9 DNS
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE - ## 7th
48.798
{3.331}
CR:9 DNS

15 Boys (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 1st
32.960
{2.427}
- 3 1st
33.448
{2.478}
1st
33.668
{2.465}
1st
34.427
{2.509}
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2nd
33.319
{2.448}
- 5 2nd
34.403
{2.481}
2nd
34.371
{2.459}
1st
34.481
{2.503}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3rd
33.967
{2.529}
- 10 2nd
36.241
{2.505}
4th
35.743
{2.522}
4th
36.035
{2.546}
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 4th
35.210
{2.490}
- 6 1st
36.233
{2.476}
3rd
35.537
{2.479}
2nd
35.141
{2.475}
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 5th
35.272
{2.552}
- 11 3rd
35.651
{2.461}
5th
35.764
{2.497}
3rd
35.433
{2.460}
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 6th
35.343
{2.653}
- 11 3rd
36.336
{2.527}
6th
35.782
{2.537}
2nd
35.000
{2.578}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 7th
36.407
{2.533}
- 10 4th
37.395
{2.572}
1st
36.358
{2.559}
5th
36.667
{2.603}
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 8th
37.193
{2.709}
- 9 4th
36.941
{2.616}
2nd
36.925
{2.565}
3rd
37.014
{2.619}
1641 Hills Bmx Club WA William WASLEY - 14 5th
37.807
{2.593}
4th
38.339
{2.705}
5th
37.386
{2.676}
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA - 15 5th
38.417
{2.581}
3rd
37.854
{2.665}
7th
39.640
{2.655}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON - 17 6th
38.227
{2.690}
7th
37.270
{2.681}
4th
37.340
{2.628}
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK - 17 6th
39.440
{2.726}
5th
39.217
{2.618}
6th
38.560
{2.748}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS - 19 7th
40.910
{2.775}
6th
39.320
{2.768}
6th
38.906
{2.786}
1081 Northam Bmx Club WA Kenneth HASSON - ## DNF:7 CR:10 DNS
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

14 Boys (21 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1st
34.404
{2.504}
1st
35.375
{2.508}
- 3 1st
35.099
{2.470}
1st
34.915
{2.486}
1st
34.536
{2.490}
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2nd
35.456
{2.564}
2nd
35.650
{2.591}
- 6 3rd
37.695
{2.596}
1st
36.110
{2.569}
2nd
36.339
{2.587}
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 3rd
35.518
{2.528}
1st
34.890
{2.574}
- 5 2nd
36.680
{2.512}
2nd
36.502
{2.558}
1st
35.487
{2.551}
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 4th
36.222
{2.573}
4th
36.653
{2.572}
- 5 2nd
36.993
{2.558}
2nd
36.242
{2.580}
1st
35.946
{2.548}
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 5th
37.261
{2.626}
3rd
36.611
{2.520}
- 7 1st
36.468
{2.518}
3rd
37.532
{2.613}
3rd
39.185
{2.633}
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 6th
37.478
{2.727}
4th
36.408
{2.634}
- 9 4th
37.789
{2.754}
3rd
37.120
{2.663}
2nd
36.486
{2.712}
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 7th
45.007
{3.000}
2nd
35.037
{2.553}
- 8 4th
37.783
{2.554}
1st
35.433
{2.549}
3rd
36.652
{2.583}
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 8th
47.914
{2.553}
3rd
36.021
{2.678}
- 5 1st
35.484
{2.579}
2nd
35.012
{2.584}
2nd
35.279
{2.613}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 5th
37.516
{2.584}
- 9 2nd
36.203
{2.592}
3rd
36.627
{2.577}
4th
36.690
{2.594}
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 5th
38.222
{2.707}
- 16 5th
40.187
{2.736}
5th
39.630
{2.718}
6th
39.831
{2.737}
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 6th
38.318
{2.719}
- 15 6th
39.838
{2.919}
4th
39.214
{2.815}
5th
39.546
{2.809}
1829 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 6th
38.373
{2.667}
- 15 6th
40.290
{2.788}
5th
39.351
{2.808}
4th
38.645
{2.658}
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 7th
38.982
{3.120}
- 12 3rd
38.513
{2.577}
4th
37.593
{2.590}
5th
37.443
{2.594}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 7th
40.049
{2.804}
- 13 4th
39.916
{2.809}
5th
39.013
{2.758}
4th
39.934
{2.816}
1783 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Taj MORRISS 8th
40.421
{2.907}
- 17 6th
42.042
{2.907}
6th
41.258
{3.002}
5th
40.958
{2.929}
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 8th
1:00.367
{2.679}
- 10 3rd
37.753
{2.672}
4th
38.301
{2.733}
3rd
37.825
{2.642}
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS - - 17 5th
39.610
{2.791}
6th
40.310
{2.853}
6th
41.914
{2.812}
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS - - 19 7th
40.585
{2.829}
6th
40.556
{2.750}
6th
40.265
{2.814}
1492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ashton WHITE - - 19 5th
41.917
{2.721}
7th
42.015
{2.785}
7th
42.832
{2.806}
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON - - 21 7th
43.714
{3.105}
7th
44.369
{3.141}
7th
44.899
{3.123}
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE - - ## 7th
41.549
{2.760}
CR:9 DNS

30+ Men (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
610 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Paul ADAMS 1st
34.744
{2.533}
- 3 1st
34.789
{2.543}
1st
34.716
{2.503}
1st
34.988
{2.528}
65 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Daniel LAIRD 2nd
35.332
{2.520}
- 6 2nd
35.992
{2.543}
2nd
36.500
{2.532}
2nd
36.082
{2.527}
5A Byford BMX Club WA Jeffrey BELL 3rd
36.250
{2.507}
- 3 1st
37.842
{2.573}
1st
37.457
{2.550}
1st
37.091
{2.548}
97 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Crispin THORNBER 4th
39.907
{2.712}
- 11 4th
40.316
{2.720}
4th
39.003
{2.664}
3rd
39.412
{2.677}
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 5th
40.037
{2.679}
- 7 2nd
39.147
{2.649}
2nd
38.386
{2.625}
3rd
38.598
{2.628}
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 6th
40.799
{2.718}
- 12 3rd
39.501
{2.727}
5th
39.605
{2.688}
4th
39.120
{2.736}
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 7th
41.992
{2.735}
- 13 5th
42.096
{2.742}
4th
41.383
{2.729}
4th
40.647
{2.777}
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 8th
1:06.581
{2.662}
- 8 3rd
37.989
{2.684}
3rd
37.706
{2.641}
2nd
37.167
{2.631}
631 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt DUNNING - 15 5th
42.302
{2.695}
5th
41.422
{2.713}
5th
40.661
{2.674}
318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Robert EDWY-SMITH - 15 4th
38.131
{2.679}
3rd
38.942
{2.688}
CR:8
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN - 17 6th
43.183
{2.884}
6th
42.957
{2.817}
5th
41.155
{2.731}

40+ Men (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 1 4 1st
38.546
{2.601}
1st
37.962
{2.601}
1st
38.130
{2.613}
1st
38.274
{2.660}
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS 2 11 2nd
39.545
{2.668}
2nd
38.855
{2.656}
2nd
39.288
{2.712}
5th
41.212
{2.780}
118 Townsville Bmx Club QLD Michael FENTON 3 13 3rd
40.563
{2.755}
5th
40.994
{3.022}
3rd
40.173
{2.746}
2nd
39.202
{2.732}
55 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason O'HARA 4 16 4th
41.031
{2.864}
3rd
39.543
{2.675}
6th
42.577
{2.736}
3rd
39.623
{2.828}
206 Westside Bmx Club WA Shane VAN DE VELDE 5 17 5th
42.423
{2.686}
4th
39.560
{2.660}
4th
40.693
{2.686}
4th
40.297
{2.745}
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 6 23 6th
44.671
{2.729}
6th
44.028
{2.697}
5th
42.280
{2.752}
6th
42.881
{2.891}
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 7 28 7th
51.080
{3.278}
7th
52.649
{3.262}
7th
52.342
{3.281}
7th
51.147
{3.456}

11 Girls (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3400 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Stella CHANDLER 1st
45.055
{2.897}
- 3 1st
45.662
{2.918}
1st
45.928
{2.940}
1st
46.023
{3.019}
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 2nd
45.861
{2.965}
- 3 1st
46.046
{2.987}
1st
45.134
{3.011}
1st
44.832
{2.973}
6WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 3rd
46.284
{3.053}
- 10 4th
48.301
{3.103}
3rd
47.611
{3.076}
3rd
47.288
{3.100}
2406 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER 4th
46.998
{3.118}
- 6 2nd
47.512
{3.069}
2nd
46.978
{3.137}
2nd
46.823
{3.053}
2638 Westside Bmx Club WA Ella NIEMANN 5th
47.438
{3.040}
- 10 3rd
47.968
{3.180}
3rd
46.836
{2.976}
4th
47.489
{3.074}
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 6th
48.309
{3.053}
- 6 2nd
46.906
{3.075}
2nd
46.210
{3.073}
2nd
46.958
{3.136}
2405 Westside Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 7th
48.496
{3.027}
- 12 5th
48.417
{3.107}
4th
49.171
{3.064}
3rd
48.462
{3.115}
1999 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabel MIDDLETON 8th
49.281
{3.407}
- 12 3rd
48.445
{3.229}
4th
48.870
{3.254}
5th
48.854
{3.218}
1702 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Destinee GARVEY - 14 5th
53.921
{3.194}
5th
51.466
{3.160}
4th
50.272
{3.140}
1903 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Indiana SPINKS - 14 4th
51.245
{3.495}
5th
52.000
{3.638}
5th
52.262
{3.795}
2950 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER - ## 6th
55.619
{3.765}
CR:8 DNS
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

11 Boys Novice (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3449 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Pearse HOLLIS 1st
44.316
{2.855}
- 4 1st
45.400
{2.886}
2nd
45.023
{2.913}
1st
46.125
{2.885}
3317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maison RUSSELL 2nd
44.514
{2.867}
- 7 1st
46.105
{2.897}
1st
43.587
{2.851}
5th
1:04.951
{2.831}
2619 Byford Bmx Club WA Lucas CARRALL 3rd
46.016
{3.212}
- 7 3rd
47.843
{3.172}
3rd
47.027
{3.178}
1st
46.541
{3.114}
2985 Southside Bmx Club WA Alexander FABIAN 4th
46.099
{2.988}
- 5 2nd
46.237
{3.009}
1st
45.757
{2.997}
2nd
46.988
{3.198}
2017 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan BRAMS 5th
47.688
{2.962}
- 11 5th
48.880
{3.081}
4th
49.608
{3.133}
2nd
48.030
{3.023}
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH 6th
47.967
{3.146}
- 9 2nd
46.970
{3.220}
2nd
47.387
{3.190}
5th
48.998
{3.110}
2717 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor STEVENS 7th
48.467
{3.320}
- 9 3rd
48.112
{3.155}
3rd
48.575
{3.146}
3rd
49.050
{3.322}
2309 Byford Bmx Club WA Marshall MORGAN 8th
48.847
{3.155}
- 11 4th
48.724
{3.199}
4th
48.981
{3.192}
3rd
48.188
{3.188}
2071 Byford Bmx Club WA Jake CABASSI - 14 4th
51.828
{3.161}
6th
51.195
{3.167}
4th
50.520
{3.086}
1712 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS - 15 6th
49.632
{3.433}
5th
50.402
{3.452}
4th
48.902
{3.513}
2496 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ruben MORRISS - 16 5th
58.452
{3.652}
5th
58.624
{3.700}
6th
56.492
{3.678}

12 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 4 1st
41.679
{2.928}
1st
42.044
{2.915}
1st
42.292
{2.870}
1st
42.335
{2.905}
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 2 9 3rd
43.519
{2.737}
2nd
43.263
{2.756}
2nd
42.551
{2.792}
2nd
42.522
{2.741}
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 3 11 2nd
42.607
{2.882}
3rd
43.374
{2.923}
3rd
43.208
{2.923}
3rd
43.339
{2.908}
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 4 16 4th
44.692
{2.950}
4th
44.576
{2.903}
4th
44.866
{2.987}
4th
44.918
{2.939}
1720 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Makenzy-Lee QUIGG 5 20 5th
49.039
{3.428}
5th
48.375
{3.288}
5th
47.761
{3.502}
5th
47.875
{3.474}
3134 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Violet BAKER 6 24 6th
56.002
{3.662}
6th
55.713
{3.919}
6th
53.730
{3.462}
6th
54.104
{3.517}
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 7 28 7th
57.147
{3.917}
7th
55.763
{3.472}
7th
57.717
{4.190}
7th
54.822
{3.886}
3WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA - ## CR:10 DNS DNS DNS

12 Boys Novice (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 1st
42.437
{2.863}
- 4 1st
44.034
{2.895}
2nd
43.484
{2.888}
1st
42.922
{2.945}
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 2nd
42.879
{2.907}
- 5 1st
43.689
{2.889}
1st
43.012
{2.902}
3rd
44.351
{2.938}
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 3rd
44.188
{2.954}
- 5 2nd
45.602
{2.975}
1st
44.422
{3.006}
2nd
44.134
{3.004}
2755 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 4th
45.102
{3.026}
- 7 3rd
47.059
{3.094}
3rd
46.014
{3.076}
1st
45.614
{2.998}
1717 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Brenten WADDINGHAM 5th
46.180
{2.979}
- 11 5th
48.552
{3.069}
4th
47.320
{3.000}
2nd
46.395
{2.994}
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 6th
46.337
{3.099}
- 11 4th
47.166
{3.001}
3rd
46.897
{3.020}
4th
46.571
{3.065}
2347 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 7th
46.724
{3.011}
- 7 2nd
47.447
{3.088}
2nd
46.459
{3.090}
3rd
47.156
{3.027}
1708 Byford Bmx Club WA Rhys GILL 8th
48.099
{3.260}
- 11 3rd
47.768
{3.227}
4th
47.225
{3.139}
4th
47.456
{3.075}
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE - 15 4th
48.290
{3.233}
5th
47.761
{3.413}
6th
48.478
{3.354}
1721 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jackson VELDA - 16 6th
48.799
{3.281}
5th
47.958
{3.203}
5th
47.780
{3.189}
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL - 17 6th
49.857
{3.536}
6th
49.993
{3.553}
5th
50.220
{3.538}
2914 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake LLOYD - 18 5th
49.736
{3.178}
6th
50.681
{3.374}
7th
49.411
{3.333}
2518 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Taylor OSBORNE - 20 7th
1:03.789
{4.147}
7th
1:02.432
{3.939}
6th
58.720
{3.720}

13 Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2238 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dakota CHANDLER 1 4 1st
44.312
{2.873}
1st
43.160
{2.836}
1st
43.421
{2.893}
1st
42.480
{2.847}
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 9 2nd
44.418
{2.931}
2nd
43.498
{3.264}
2nd
44.120
{2.962}
3rd
43.806
{3.203}
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 3 13 5th
46.953
{2.835}
3rd
43.786
{2.804}
3rd
44.572
{2.833}
2nd
43.217
{2.820}
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 4 15 3rd
45.814
{3.104}
4th
45.352
{2.949}
4th
45.470
{3.045}
4th
45.424
{2.907}
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 5 21 6th
47.458
{3.205}
5th
45.990
{3.143}
5th
46.377
{3.217}
5th
46.035
{3.134}
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 6 25 7th
48.850
{3.370}
6th
48.430
{3.316}
6th
48.041
{3.301}
6th
47.238
{3.253}
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS - ## 4th
46.272
{3.021}
CR:9 DNS DNS

30+ Women (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 1 5 2nd
43.777
{2.768}
1st
42.647
{2.785}
1st
41.672
{2.808}
1st
41.318
{2.856}
1WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 7 1st
42.431
{2.787}
2nd
44.203
{2.820}
2nd
42.226
{2.847}
2nd
42.455
{2.855}
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 3 12 3rd
53.548
{3.197}
3rd
54.112
{3.366}
3rd
51.199
{3.238}
3rd
52.542
{3.226}
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER - ## DNF:5 CR:7 DNS DNS
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON - ## DNF:5 CR:7 DNS DNS

8-10 Voucher (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2508 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tj RIKIHANA-GRAY 1st
40.195
{2.810}
- 3 1st
43.127
{2.768}
1st
40.782
{2.790}
1st
41.075
{2.844}
2711 Bunbury BMX Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2nd
41.242
{2.834}
- 6 2nd
44.706
{2.931}
2nd
42.531
{2.903}
2nd
43.835
{2.900}
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3rd
41.416
{2.932}
- 3 1st
42.921
{2.870}
1st
42.204
{2.837}
1st
42.910
{2.864}
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 4th
42.183
{2.911}
- 9 3rd
43.976
{2.938}
3rd
43.432
{2.911}
3rd
44.111
{2.946}
2651 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON 5th
42.710
{2.910}
- 9 3rd
45.835
{2.918}
3rd
44.427
{2.880}
3rd
44.613
{2.946}
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 6th
46.146
{2.868}
- 6 2nd
43.287
{2.868}
2nd
42.944
{2.864}
2nd
42.973
{2.891}
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY CR
CR
- 12 4th
47.293
{3.005}
4th
47.336
{3.098}
4th
47.993
{3.097}
3653 Hills Bmx Club WA Myles DAVIES - ## 5th
47.487
{3.229}
CR:6 DNS
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE - ## 4th
46.076
{3.046}
CR:7 DNS

11-12 Voucher (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 6 1st
42.495
{2.813}
1st
40.863
{2.786}
3rd
43.062
{2.809}
1st
40.834
{2.831}
2613 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle NELSON 2 8 2nd
43.016
{2.870}
3rd
42.104
{2.815}
1st
41.286
{2.828}
2nd
41.078
{2.836}
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 10 3rd
43.794
{2.925}
2nd
41.322
{2.939}
2nd
41.370
{2.905}
3rd
41.568
{2.872}
1043 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 4 17 4th
47.453
{2.895}
5th
46.851
{3.145}
4th
44.263
{2.877}
4th
45.901
{3.093}
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 5 21 5th
52.351
{2.872}
4th
42.343
{2.897}
5th
54.183
{3.436}
CR:7

13-15 Voucher (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 4 1st
35.265
{2.481}
1st
36.014
{2.494}
1st
35.183
{2.473}
1st
36.654
{3.049}
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 10 3rd
38.082
{2.573}
3rd
38.298
{2.565}
2nd
36.483
{2.573}
2nd
37.172
{2.609}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 14 2nd
35.745
{2.520}
2nd
37.146
{2.544}
3rd
37.244
{2.542}
CR:7
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 4 15 4th
38.878
{2.622}
4th
38.578
{2.643}
4th
38.728
{2.632}
3rd
38.749
{2.679}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 5 19 5th
39.283
{2.785}
5th
38.959
{2.753}
5th
40.809
{2.780}
4th
38.831
{2.821}

Superclass Women (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1st
35.827
{2.581}
- 3 1st
37.170
{2.628}
1st
37.390
{2.602}
1st
36.829
{2.585}
983 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2nd
37.036
{2.566}
- 9 1st
38.050
{2.603}
2nd
38.313
{2.590}
6th
42.443
{2.614}
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3rd
37.303
{2.626}
- 6 2nd
38.555
{2.641}
3rd
38.630
{2.638}
1st
37.710
{2.619}
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 4th
38.264
{2.709}
- 7 3rd
38.511
{2.682}
2nd
38.232
{2.671}
2nd
38.910
{2.654}
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 5th
39.117
{2.667}
- 5 2nd
38.046
{2.647}
1st
37.817
{2.637}
2nd
37.629
{2.664}
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 6th
39.423
{2.740}
- 12 3rd
40.697
{2.747}
4th
39.844
{2.704}
5th
41.881
{2.717}
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 7th
39.817
{2.730}
- 12 5th
39.217
{2.786}
4th
38.946
{2.724}
3rd
38.081
{2.718}
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 8th
40.648
{2.819}
- 12 6th
40.309
{2.789}
3rd
39.290
{2.761}
3rd
39.899
{2.831}
922 Rockingham BMX Club WA Keeley EDWARDS - 13 4th
41.472
{2.855}
5th
40.673
{2.819}
4th
39.801
{2.856}
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD - 13 4th
38.733
{2.770}
5th
40.048
{2.755}
4th
40.041
{2.705}
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN - 16 5th
41.613
{2.868}
6th
41.655
{2.883}
5th
40.513
{2.764}
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

Superclass Men (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 1st
31.795
{2.317}
1st
32.201
{2.318}
- 3 1st
32.822
{2.316}
1st
32.345
{2.319}
1st
32.609
{2.318}
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2nd
32.459
{2.364}
1st
32.918
{2.393}
- 5 1st
33.330
{2.364}
3rd
33.647
{2.382}
1st
33.345
{2.383}
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 3rd
33.069
{2.370}
2nd
33.433
{2.400}
- 4 1st
34.831
{2.420}
1st
34.312
{2.400}
2nd
33.830
{2.411}
323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 4th
33.355
{2.397}
3rd
33.440
{2.390}
- 5 2nd
33.663
{2.421}
1st
33.258
{2.412}
2nd
33.100
{2.414}
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 5th
33.605
{2.407}
3rd
33.920
{2.497}
- 8 2nd
35.078
{2.422}
5th
34.360
{2.419}
1st
33.382
{2.417}
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 6th
34.548
{2.415}
4th
33.854
{2.405}
- 10 4th
35.339
{2.450}
2nd
33.819
{2.410}
4th
35.702
{2.431}
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 7th
37.155
{2.442}
2nd
33.043
{2.363}
- 7 3rd
34.202
{2.390}
2nd
33.629
{2.357}
2nd
33.676
{2.358}
748 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 8th
39.142
{2.518}
4th
34.026
{2.426}
- 9 2nd
34.980
{2.443}
4th
34.302
{2.489}
3rd
35.160
{2.451}
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 5th
34.176
{2.439}
- 12 4th
1:17.912
{2.455}
5th
34.961
{2.442}
3rd
34.384
{2.444}
317 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 5th
34.621
{2.492}
- 12 5th
1:31.232
{2.490}
3rd
34.589
{2.479}
4th
35.707
{2.438}
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 6th
36.777
{2.709}
- 10 3rd
35.334
{2.481}
2nd
34.332
{2.470}
5th
43.283
{2.521}
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 6th
36.991
{2.518}
- 11 4th
34.892
{2.487}
4th
34.602
{2.422}
3rd
34.262
{2.472}
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH - - 12 3rd
35.737
{2.532}
4th
35.539
{2.524}
5th
35.738
{2.543}
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL - - 14 5th
35.213
{2.531}
3rd
34.987
{2.432}
6th
39.898
{2.442}
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM - - 15 6th
37.424
{2.645}
5th
36.879
{2.571}
4th
36.999
{2.555}
1217 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD - - 19 5th
38.797
{2.571}
6th
37.721
{2.590}
CR:8
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL - - ## DNF:6 CR:8 DNS

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
RYDER Byford BMX Club WA Ryder BELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000
EMMA Hills Bmx Club WA Emma BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000
LEVI Byford Bmx Club WA Levi EAYRS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000
XAVE Club Unknown ? Xavier FAHY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000
EVA Byford Bmx Club WA Eva GARNER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000
ALEKSANDRA Southside Bmx Club WA Aleksandra GLENISTER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000
LUCA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Luca GRANT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000
AVA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ava JEFFERY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000
GEORGIA Byford Bmx Club WA Georgia KETTLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000
HUDSON Westside BMX Club WA Hudson REYNOLDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000
JACK Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack ROSS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000
LUKE Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke THORNBER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000
BROCK Club Unknown ? Brock WARRINGTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000
KOBY Club Unknown ? Koby WARRINGTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000
JAK Westside Bmx Club WA Jak WELSH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000

Top of Report