End of Report

2019 Northwest Super Series Rd 4 Tom Price

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 31/Aug/2019 13:19:44

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 189

Total Riders = 176

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Emmerson BARTON-COLLINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Tom Price BMX Club WA Jaxon COLLINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Evie DIXON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
34 Hedland Bmx Club WA Julia FELIX GAIER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
30 Hedland Bmx Club WA Zach FUNSTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
31 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Edith GIBBONS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 Hedland Bmx Club WA Leo LANGFORD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 Karratha Bmx Club WA Blake MIDDLETON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Tom Price BMX Club WA Harrison PARKER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Tom Price BMX Club WA Sienna PARKER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
25 Hedland Bmx Club WA Archie ROWLES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
23 Hedland Bmx Club WA Nyssa SCHUTTE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 Karratha Bmx Club WA William TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
32 Hedland BMX Club WA ÓEngus WALSH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Patrick WHITTINGTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

5 & Under Sprocket Boys (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Arje BINNING - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
25 Tom Price BMX Club WA Kai DUMA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ilay GODFREY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tim JOHNSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
26 Tom Price BMX Club WA Levi PRATT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jax QUINCE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Finn ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Thomas WRIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Girls (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Ashlin BARTON-COLLINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Alexis MCLEAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Lacy ROBINSON (5USG) - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Tessa WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
23 Hedland Bmx Club WA Wesley BEAVER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jack BOWLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley BUSWELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
25 Tom Price BMX Club WA Lucas CHANT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
26 Tom Price BMX Club WA Kaleb COLLINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Maxwell FLAVELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Liam GIBBONS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA John LANGFORD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
59 Hedland BMX Club WA Declan THOMAS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 Hedland Bmx Club WA Eamon WALSH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
22 Tom Price Bmx Club WA William WRIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

12 & Under Mixed Cruiser (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL 1 5 1st
37.969
1st
38.011
1st
38.701
1st
38.463
1st
38.472
17 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 2 10 2nd
38.954
2nd
39.114
2nd
40.190
2nd
39.416
2nd
40.363
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON 3 15 3rd
40.463
3rd
40.789
3rd
41.628
3rd
41.684
3rd
41.291
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK 4 20 4th
43.676
4th
44.836
4th
44.740
4th
45.329
4th
43.910
16 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Emily FLAVELL 5 26 6th
46.747
5th
46.979
5th
47.397
5th
47.997
5th
46.458
3 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jake RUSHBROOK 6 31 5th
46.309
6th
48.526
6th
51.372
7th
52.714
7th
53.500
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb AZZOPARDI 7 33 7th
49.596
7th
51.823
7th
54.090
6th
49.685
6th
50.287

7 Sprocket Girls (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Karalee MCLEAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
38 Tom Price BMX Club WA Ella PARKER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Emily TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
30 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Braxton FLEMMING - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
31 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Brock FLEMMING - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
26 Club Unknown ? Jason FROST - - DNS:0 Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
DNS:0
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kasper GODFREY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Coby HEMMETT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Bill JOHNSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
37 Tom Price BMX Club WA Kody PRATT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
34 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kobe WOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

13+ Womens Cruiser (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 5 1st
41.437
1st
40.980
1st
42.834
1st
41.673
1st
41.114
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK 2 10 2nd
42.353
2nd
41.216
2nd
43.420
2nd
41.820
2nd
41.729
54 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 3 15 3rd
42.477
3rd
48.670
3rd
49.955
3rd
49.506
3rd
46.739

30+ Womens Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
1 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angela RUSHBROOK 1 5 1st
44.846
1st
44.736
1st
44.841
1st
45.744
1st
44.716
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Gidgit NEWMAN 2 10 2nd
45.367
2nd
46.334
2nd
46.977
2nd
46.065
2nd
46.822
3 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Caren ERASMUS 3 15 3rd
48.308
3rd
49.610
3rd
47.819
3rd
48.568
3rd
50.142
10 Hedland BMX Club WA Samantha CRAMB 4 20 4th
54.651
4th
53.809
4th
53.084
4th
52.575
4th
51.326

Mens Cruiser (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Josh AZZOPARDI 1 7 1st
35.815
1st
34.906
3rd
35.382
1st
34.755
1st
34.859
19 Tom Price BMX Club WA Matt PARKER 2 10 2nd
35.965
3rd
36.449
1st
35.085
2nd
35.596
2nd
36.288
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Mat NORMAN 3 16 4th
37.147
2nd
36.285
2nd
35.248
4th
36.739
4th
37.000
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Rodney GETHIN 4 17 3rd
36.149
4th
36.839
4th
35.868
3rd
36.196
3rd
36.481
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Shane ERASMUS 5 30 6th
37.935
5th
37.662
7th
38.176
6th
39.392
6th
39.062
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Greg KIEHNE 6 30 5th
37.182
7th
40.500
6th
37.869
5th
38.507
7th
39.449
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dean RODGERS 7 31 7th
40.739
6th
38.101
5th
37.422
8th
42.404
5th
38.062
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Michael DIXON 8 39 8th
41.690
8th
41.653
8th
38.916
7th
40.658
8th
41.281

8-9 Girls (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
20 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Chloe BRENZI 1st
44.176
- 4 1st
45.560
1st
44.704
1st
45.231
1st
46.095
18 Hedland Bmx Club WA Isla SHINNERS 2nd
46.419
- 6 1st
48.062
2nd
47.745
1st
49.066
2nd
48.960
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Leila KASEMETS 3rd
46.482
- 8 2nd
48.120
3rd
48.472
2nd
47.251
1st
48.108
17 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bridie WHITNEY 4th
48.698
- 11 2nd
49.743
1st
48.812
6th
1:30.611
2nd
52.018
25 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Ruby YARNOLD 5th
52.313
- 11 4th
51.372
2nd
52.065
2nd
50.825
3rd
51.145
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Adelina SCHUTTE 6th
54.233
- 17 5th
55.382
5th
52.943
4th
54.941
3rd
52.661
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Hannah BUSWELL 7th
54.815
- 14 4th
54.587
3rd
53.992
3rd
53.805
4th
53.264
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Stella GIBBONS 8th
57.185
- 17 5th
56.420
5th
56.690
3rd
57.113
4th
56.818
19 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Makayla WHITTINGTON 1st-B
55.268
- 22 6th
1:02.838
6th
58.577
5th
1:02.708
5th
58.099
21 Tom Price BMX Club WA Kaitlin PARKER 2nd-B
1:01.898
- 21 3rd
52.238
4th
52.566
DNF:6 CR:8
12 Karratha BMX Club WA Caylee HEMMETT 3rd-B
1:02.671
- 22 6th
58.405
6th
59.648
4th
1:01.719
6th
1:02.685
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Grace JOHNSON 4th-B
1:03.407
- 17 3rd
51.108
4th
54.378
5th
1:53.004
5th
1:03.919

10 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chloe NORMAN 1 5 1st
41.189
1st
41.793
1st
42.426
1st
42.967
1st
40.479
7 Hedland Bmx Club WA Charlee MCCURDY 2 13 3rd
44.127
3rd
45.675
3rd
45.504
2nd
46.208
2nd
42.826
5 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Grace GORMLIE 3 16 2nd
43.105
2nd
43.297
2nd
43.217
DNF:7 3rd
44.193
8 Hedland Bmx Club WA Meela CASTLE 4 19 4th
49.651
4th
50.113
4th
49.639
3rd
51.279
4th
49.856
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Mackenzie SHINNERS 5 26 6th
55.566
6th
52.889
5th
54.281
4th
56.110
5th
51.491
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Madisen SCOTT 6 30 7th
1:12.628
5th
51.056
7th
1:23.002
5th
56.827
6th
55.698
14 Tom Price BMX Club WA Madelyn FLAVELL 7 33 5th
52.299
DNF:7 8th
1:29.202
6th
1:01.821
7th
1:03.646
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chloe DIXON - ## DNF:8 CR:10 6th
1:12.278
DNS 8th
1:11.540

8 Boys (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
16 Tom Price BMX Club WA Ryder MATTHEWS 1st
40.358
- 5 1st
42.203
1st
43.086
2nd
43.385
1st
43.277
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Sam LANGFORD 2nd
42.146
- 6 2nd
43.709
1st
43.544
1st
43.016
2nd
43.534
21 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jett ROBINSON 3rd
44.243
- 14 5th
47.282
3rd
46.517
4th
47.151
2nd
47.473
23 Hedland Bmx Club WA Henry WHITNEY 4th
44.525
- 9 3rd
45.981
2nd
44.695
1st
45.273
3rd
47.524
22 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley THOMAS 5th
45.794
- 11 4th
46.128
3rd
46.636
3rd
46.764
1st
46.871
36 Karratha BMX Club WA Wyatt LOWERY 6th
46.787
- 9 1st
46.649
2nd
45.391
2nd
45.609
4th
48.609
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley GAY 7th
47.146
- 15 3rd
48.802
4th
47.531
5th
48.299
3rd
48.289
20 Hedland Bmx Club WA Levi PARKER 8th
47.493
- 17 2nd
48.260
4th
49.300
6th
48.597
5th
52.408
17 Karratha Bmx Club WA Isaac MIDDLETON 1st-B
47.078
- 19 4th
49.407
5th
50.649
4th
50.789
6th
53.472
24 Hedland Bmx Club WA Callan ROWLES 2nd-B
48.047
- 18 6th
48.930
5th
47.627
3rd
47.235
4th
49.659
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Alva CASTLE 3rd-B
49.958
- 23 6th
54.913
6th
51.951
5th
51.667
6th
54.282
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Blake DIXON 4th-B
52.986
- 22 5th
52.748
6th
53.039
6th
52.619
5th
54.250
18 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA James MONKS - ## 7th
1:03.970
CR:9 DNS DNS

11-12 Girls (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jade ERASMUS 1st
39.988
- 4 1st
40.715
1st
40.391
1st
40.091
1st
41.422
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Amaney WARREN 2nd
41.790
- 7 2nd
41.985
1st
42.172
2nd
41.686
2nd
41.361
1 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Chloe GORMLIE 3rd
42.851
- 7 1st
42.145
2nd
41.393
1st
41.074
3rd
41.771
11 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jenna JOLLY 4th
42.994
- 12 3rd
43.924
4th
45.721
3rd
44.285
2nd
44.084
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK 5th
45.066
- 14 4th
45.587
3rd
42.590
3rd
41.382
4th
43.117
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Shanti ATKINSON 6th
47.258
- 15 3rd
46.760
3rd
46.022
4th
45.505
5th
48.962
6 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kiara DIHM-PARSONS 7th
47.812
- 14 2nd
44.394
4th
46.812
5th
46.203
3rd
45.975
8 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin VADALA 8th
2:14.406
- 10 5th
46.154
2nd
44.536
2nd
40.199
1st
40.816
7 Hedland Bmx Club WA Billie ROWLES 1st-B
50.210
- 18 4th
51.609
5th
51.748
4th
51.915
5th
52.394
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Maddison DART 2nd-B
52.063
- 19 5th
58.287
5th
57.848
5th
54.981
4th
51.773

13+ Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 1 5 1st
37.817
1st
38.075
1st
37.603
1st
37.680
1st
37.358
55 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Larissa DAWSON 2 11 3rd
40.097
2nd
41.392
2nd
39.310
2nd
39.694
2nd
39.584
50 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kiara GORMLIE 3 15 2nd
40.068
4th
42.668
3rd
40.003
3rd
40.832
3rd
39.613
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK 4 19 4th
40.583
3rd
41.493
4th
40.644
4th
40.954
4th
40.918
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Nakeeta CASTLE 5 25 5th
41.936
5th
42.807
5th
41.557
5th
41.671
5th
41.234
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ivy-Rose DIHM-PARSONS 6 30 6th
43.685
6th
43.320
6th
43.490
6th
44.859
6th
44.542

9 Boys (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Karratha BMX Club WA Nate ROBINSON 1st
40.147
- 4 1st
41.602
1st
40.341
1st
39.596
1st
39.564
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zane KILLMORE 2nd
41.127
- 5 1st
43.251
1st
41.168
2nd
40.891
1st
40.917
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley MIDDLETON 3rd
41.756
- 8 2nd
44.580
3rd
42.501
1st
41.631
2nd
40.479
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA William LINDSAY 4th
43.089
- 11 3rd
45.524
2nd
41.914
3rd
43.378
3rd
42.631
3 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ashton DUL 5th
44.057
- 11 2nd
43.569
4th
43.834
3rd
45.331
2nd
43.186
8 Hedland Bmx Club WA Zac SMIRKE 6th
44.290
- 12 4th
47.090
2nd
43.099
2nd
45.134
4th
43.533
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jeramya DIHM-PARSONS 7th
47.162
- 18 5th
47.389
5th
45.590
4th
46.127
4th
45.400
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Noah MCGRATH DNF
DNF
- 15 3rd
45.307
4th
47.751
5th
46.730
3rd
44.960
18 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Henry NOLAN 1st-B
43.415
- 20 4th
46.109
6th
45.719
4th
45.850
6th
45.837
20 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jake RUSHBROOK 2nd-B
44.208
- 20 6th
47.867
3rd
43.123
6th
47.481
5th
43.630
17 Hedland Bmx Club WA Luca MILES 3rd-B
46.319
- 27 7th
56.264
7th
48.981
7th
1:16.734
6th
49.898
19 Hedland Bmx Club WA Neo REYNOLDS 4th-B
48.740
- 22 5th
49.420
5th
49.625
5th
48.281
7th
49.817
34 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Uhban KASHIF 5th-B
51.371
- 23 6th
50.723
6th
52.235
6th
50.568
5th
49.800
11 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Angus BOWLER 6th-B
1:01.689
- 28 7th
1:03.406
7th
1:05.758
7th
1:07.002
7th
1:00.757

10 Boys (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brennan KIRKWOOD 1st
39.359
- 6 1st
39.815
2nd
39.258
2nd
38.919
1st
39.850
3 Hedland Bmx Club WA Joel MCLEAN 2nd
39.630
- 4 1st
40.153
1st
38.889
1st
38.792
1st
39.789
6 Hedland Bmx Club WA Zaire SCHUTTE 3rd
45.274
- 13 5th
56.239
3rd
43.558
3rd
44.472
2nd
44.578
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lewis WHITNEY 4th
45.281
- 9 2nd
40.656
1st
40.081
4th
50.889
2nd
40.508
7 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zane DIHM-PARSONS 5th
46.941
- 15 2nd
46.453
4th
46.494
5th
1:06.416
4th
47.342
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lucas FELIX GAIER 6th
48.992
- 15 3rd
49.907
5th
47.461
4th
48.417
3rd
47.273
16 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Rhys NEWMAN 7th
52.295
- 12 4th
41.539
3rd
40.023
2nd
40.760
3rd
41.787
17 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 8th
1:25.579
- 10 3rd
40.930
2nd
40.231
1st
40.672
4th
42.122
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jaedyn HUNTER 1st-B
47.687
- 19 5th
49.422
4th
50.411
5th
55.455
5th
49.220
8 Hedland Bmx Club WA Oakley REYNOLDS 2nd-B
48.510
- 17 4th
51.532
5th
53.386
3rd
49.585
5th
50.798

11 Boys (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL 1 5 1st
37.328
1st
37.623
1st
38.616
1st
40.358
1st
38.002
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 2 10 2nd
37.451
2nd
38.141
2nd
39.134
2nd
40.727
2nd
38.803
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Austin SMIRKE 3 16 4th
40.002
3rd
39.081
3rd
39.866
3rd
42.194
3rd
39.789
11 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Taison SCOTT 4 19 3rd
39.898
4th
39.951
4th
40.876
4th
44.410
4th
40.356
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chase KILLMORE 5 27 5th
41.807
5th
41.025
5th
42.296
7th
53.971
5th
41.982
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI 6 29 6th
43.558
6th
43.012
6th
43.405
5th
46.811
6th
42.107
3 Karratha BMX Club WA Riley WILSON 7 36 7th
44.263
7th
44.778
7th
46.551
8th
56.348
7th
45.785
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bailey SHINNERS 8 38 8th
45.122
8th
46.018
8th
47.708
6th
48.267
8th
47.489

12 Boys (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 1 8 2nd
39.807
1st
38.060
2nd
39.273
2nd
40.207
1st
39.381
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Koby HESSION 2 9 1st
39.252
2nd
38.389
3rd
39.567
1st
38.584
2nd
39.396
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley MCGRATH 3 13 3rd
41.033
3rd
39.777
1st
39.065
3rd
40.425
3rd
40.548

15-17 Men (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson BYRNE 1 5 1st
32.928
1st
33.003
1st
33.022
1st
32.734
1st
32.666
55 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan MARLOW 2 11 2nd
34.203
3rd
34.812
2nd
34.473
2nd
34.199
2nd
34.316
6 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Blair DIHM 3 17 3rd
34.915
5th
35.539
3rd
34.814
3rd
34.852
3rd
34.604
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Caden WAGSTAFF 4 20 5th
35.760
2nd
33.679
4th
35.444
5th
35.569
4th
35.192
5 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Riley MONKS 5 27 7th
37.139
6th
35.571
5th
36.001
4th
35.282
5th
36.138
7 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Zac CHRISTIE 6 30 4th
35.563
7th
37.179
6th
36.089
6th
35.617
7th
36.480
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zachary NORMAN 7 31 6th
36.302
4th
34.873
7th
36.254
8th
40.928
6th
36.460
4X Tom Price Bmx Club WA Shane ERASMUS 8 39 8th
38.581
8th
38.463
8th
38.467
7th
38.326
8th
37.720

18+ Men (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Rodney GETHIN 1 6 2nd
36.227
1st
35.692
1st
36.349
1st
36.320
1st
36.335
3 Hedland Bmx Club WA Craig ROWLES 2 13 3rd
37.469
2nd
36.914
2nd
37.105
2nd
37.220
4th
37.922
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA David WHITNEY 3 14 1st
36.126
3rd
37.655
4th
37.763
3rd
37.597
3rd
37.532
14 Karratha BMX Club WA Dean RODGERS 4 17 3rd
37.469
5th
38.781
3rd
37.747
4th
38.387
2nd
36.718
19 Hedland BMX Club WA Grant MILES 5 24 5th
39.571
4th
38.609
5th
39.876
5th
39.359
5th
38.935

13 Boys (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 1 8 2nd
34.017
2nd
32.928
1st
33.609
2nd
32.802
1st
32.767
3 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 2 9 1st
33.253
1st
32.867
4th
35.381
1st
32.739
2nd
33.820
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jack NEWMAN 3 15 3rd
34.461
3rd
34.213
3rd
34.398
3rd
33.508
3rd
34.224
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Luke WHITE 4 18 4th
35.206
4th
34.844
2nd
33.860
4th
35.351
4th
35.235
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kyle MIDDLETON 5 25 5th
36.343
5th
36.073
5th
36.404
5th
36.461
5th
36.756
7 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kaden CHRISTIE 6 30 6th
48.631
6th
42.590
6th
46.575
6th
45.392
6th
45.868

14 Boys (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kade MILNES 1 8 2nd
35.294
1st
33.955
1st
34.230
1st
33.898
3rd
35.750
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cooper HINCHCLIFFE 2 9 1st
34.908
2nd
34.394
2nd
35.154
2nd
35.058
2nd
35.529
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Keilan SHEPHERDSON 3 16 3rd
35.564
3rd
35.110
5th
36.077
4th
35.850
1st
34.797
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 4 20 4th
35.613
4th
35.883
4th
35.742
3rd
35.357
5th
36.988
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Lachlan SAWYER 5 24 6th
38.031
6th
36.823
3rd
35.559
5th
37.133
4th
36.468
11 Hedland BMX Club WA Aiden ATKINSON 6 28 5th
37.405
5th
36.553
6th
37.662
6th
37.755
6th
37.456

Superclass Women (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
51 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 1 7 1st
34.739
2nd
35.358
1st
34.416
2nd
35.918
1st
34.480
52 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 2 8 2nd
36.001
1st
35.123
2nd
35.896
1st
35.115
2nd
35.372
54 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 3 15 3rd
40.254
3rd
41.061
3rd
41.567
3rd
42.310
3rd
39.669
55 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Larissa DAWSON 4 22 4th
43.583
5th
51.531
5th
50.419
4th
48.331
4th
40.132
50 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kiara GORMLIE 5 23 5th
46.745
4th
48.004
4th
46.941
5th
51.168
5th
41.938

Superclass Men (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
52 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Travis STEWARD 1 7 1st
33.429
2nd
33.289
1st
32.661
1st
32.173
2nd
33.029
53 Karratha Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 2 12 2nd
34.014
1st
32.761
4th
33.644
2nd
32.871
3rd
33.518
50 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 3 14 4th
34.850
3rd
33.737
2nd
33.202
4th
35.956
1st
32.976
51 Karratha Bmx Club WA Patrick KIEHNE 4 17 3rd
34.533
4th
33.803
3rd
33.482
3rd
33.367
4th
33.961

Top of Report