End of Report

2019 State Titles Southern Districts Cruiser and Sprocket

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 11/Oct/2019 16:50:13

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 184

Total Riders = 184

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1WA 17-24 Mens Cruiser 2 33.399 0.000
2 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 79 17-24 Mens Cruiser 3 33.731 0.332
3 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1WAX 15-16 Boys Cruiser Final 34.024 0.625
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 2WA 17-24 Mens Cruiser 2 34.089 0.690
5 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3WAX 15-16 Boys Cruiser Final 34.456 1.057
6 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 74 25-44 Mens Cruiser 2 35.942 2.543
7 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 14 13-14 Boys Cruiser 1 36.151 2.752
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3WA 15-16 Boys Cruiser 1 36.207 2.808
9 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1WAX 13-14 Boys Cruiser 1 36.398 2.999
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 15 25-44 Mens Cruiser 2 36.493 3.094
11 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel MCLEOD 16 25-44 Mens Cruiser 1 36.653 3.254
12 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER 3WA 17-24 Mens Cruiser 1 36.878 3.479
13 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 70 45+ Mens Cruiser Final 36.931 3.532
14 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 6WA 13-14 Boys Cruiser 4 37.018 3.619
15 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT 8WA 13-14 Boys Cruiser 2 37.021 3.622
16 Southside BMX Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 4WAX 15-16 Boys Cruiser 1 37.057 3.658
17 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 11 13-14 Boys Cruiser 1 37.634 4.235
18 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 2WAX 45+ Mens Cruiser Final 37.692 4.293
19 Hills BMX Club WA Brad LANE 66 45+ Mens Cruiser 1 37.736 4.337
20 Westside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 19 25-44 Mens Cruiser 2 37.825 4.426
21 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 17 25-44 Mens Cruiser 2 38.030 4.631
22 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 22 25-44 Mens Cruiser Final 38.183 4.784
23 Rockingham BMX Club WA Declan MCGHEE 7WAX 11-12 Boys Cruiser 2 38.257 4.858
24 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 12 25-44 Mens Cruiser 2 38.568 5.169
25 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 17 45+ Mens Cruiser 1 38.633 5.234
26 Southside BMX Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 4WAX 13-14 Boys Cruiser 2 38.742 5.343
27 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 14 25-44 Mens Cruiser 1 38.762 5.363
28 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 15 Female Cruiser 2 38.774 5.375
29 Westside Bmx Club WA Greg BASTIAN 10 45+ Mens Cruiser 2 38.922 5.523
30 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 10 13-14 Boys Cruiser 1 39.026 5.627
31 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 5WA 11-12 Boys Cruiser Final 39.352 5.953
32 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT 24 25-44 Mens Cruiser 3 39.510 6.111
33 Westside Bmx Club WA Ian CLARK 11 45+ Mens Cruiser 1 39.527 6.128
34 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3WAX 11-12 Boys Cruiser 1 39.608 6.209
35 Byford Bmx Club WA Cameron BALFOUR 11 25-44 Mens Cruiser 2 39.650 6.251
36 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason O'HARA 55 45+ Mens Cruiser 1 39.676 6.277
37 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 17 Female Cruiser Final 39.910 6.511
38 Cockburn BMX Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 15 11-12 Boys Cruiser 2 40.108 6.709
39 Karratha Bmx Club WA Mat NORMAN 18 25-44 Mens Cruiser 4 40.215 6.816
40 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 6WAX 13-14 Boys Cruiser 1 40.270 6.871
41 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 4WA 45+ Mens Cruiser 1 40.592 7.193
42 Westside BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 16 11-12 Boys Cruiser 1 40.695 7.296
43 Southside Bmx Club WA Gareth EVANS 7WA 45+ Mens Cruiser 2 40.701 7.302
44 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL 11 11-12 Boys Cruiser 1 40.794 7.395
45 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 12 13-14 Boys Cruiser 2 40.889 7.490
46 Westside BMX Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1WA 8-10 Boys Cruiser 2 40.912 7.513
47 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 16 45+ Mens Cruiser 1 41.037 7.638
48 Westside BMX Club WA Mark COSTA 6WA 45+ Mens Cruiser 2 41.234 7.835
49 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 8WA 8-10 Boys Cruiser 2 41.237 7.838
50 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 2WAX 11-12 Boys Cruiser 1 41.324 7.925

Top of Report