End of Report

Logo

2020 BMXWA SMARTER THAN SMOKING Super Series RD 1 BUNBURY

Bunbury BMX Club

https://www.smarterthansmoking.org.au/

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 17/Feb/2020 11:04:09

All Times for All Classes


12 & Under Boys Cruiser
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 41.685 0.000
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Final 42.161 0.476
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 42.213 0.528
3WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 42.894 1.209
1889 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cooper DUNLOP 2 43.053 1.368
3WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 43.581 1.896
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 43.786 2.101
1889 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cooper DUNLOP 1 44.104 2.419
1889 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cooper DUNLOP Final 44.222 2.537
3WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 44.378 2.693
1889 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cooper DUNLOP 3 44.550 2.865
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 2 44.608 2.923
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT Final 44.677 2.992
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 1 44.821 3.136
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 3 44.844 3.159
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 1 45.698 4.013
3WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 45.735 4.050
2651 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON 2 45.905 4.220
2651 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON Final 46.164 4.479
6WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 46.210 4.525
2651 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON 3 46.251 4.566
6WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 46.752 5.067
2651 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON 1 46.860 5.175
3912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Coby ROBSON 3 46.867 5.182
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 2 46.891 5.206
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 2 46.937 5.252
6WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 46.940 5.255
6WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY Final 47.004 5.319
3912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Coby ROBSON 1 47.044 5.359
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 1 47.103 5.418
3325 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 2 47.225 5.540
2857 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 1 47.314 5.629
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 1 47.757 6.072
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 3 47.779 6.094
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL Final 47.786 6.101
3325 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 1 47.799 6.114
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 2 48.142 6.457
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 3 48.193 6.508
2857 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 2 48.291 6.606
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL Final 48.531 6.846
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 3 48.790 7.105
2857 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 3 48.883 7.198
3912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Coby ROBSON 2 49.053 7.368
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 1 49.414 7.729
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 3 50.264 8.579
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 2 51.434 9.749

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 41.124 0.000
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 41.898 0.774
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 4 42.283 1.159
5WA Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 42.303 1.179
5WA Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 42.343 1.219
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 43.068 1.944
2834 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 4 43.093 1.969
2834 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 43.724 2.600
3107 Bunbury BMX Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 4 43.989 2.865
2834 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 43.996 2.872
2834 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 44.202 3.078
3107 Bunbury BMX Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 3 44.379 3.255
5WA Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 4 44.502 3.378
5WA Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 44.574 3.450
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 4 44.852 3.728
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 45.065 3.941
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 45.161 4.037
3107 Bunbury BMX Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 2 45.238 4.114
3107 Bunbury BMX Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 1 45.580 4.456
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 45.654 4.530

17-29 Cruiser
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 37.896 0.000
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 38.104 0.208
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 38.566 0.670
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 38.734 0.838
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 39.049 1.153
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 4 39.164 1.268
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 39.202 1.306
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 4 39.583 1.687
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 4 42.197 4.301
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 3 42.722 4.826
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 2 43.028 5.132
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 1 43.114 5.218
2625 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake NELSON 3 44.412 6.516
2625 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake NELSON 4 45.505 7.609
2625 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake NELSON 2 45.533 7.637
2625 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake NELSON 1 46.159 8.263
1016 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Stephanie MARTIN 3 48.526 10.630
1016 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Stephanie MARTIN 2 48.662 10.766
1016 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Stephanie MARTIN 1 49.178 11.282
1016 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Stephanie MARTIN 4 49.348 11.452

30+ Cruiser
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
66 Hills BMX Club WA Brad LANE 2 40.455 0.000
66 Hills BMX Club WA Brad LANE 3 40.518 0.063
66 Hills BMX Club WA Brad LANE 1 40.931 0.476
66 Hills BMX Club WA Brad LANE 4 40.967 0.512
787 Byford Bmx Club WA Cameron BALFOUR 1 41.815 1.360
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 41.935 1.480
787 Byford Bmx Club WA Cameron BALFOUR 2 42.100 1.645
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 42.318 1.863
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 42.766 2.311
787 Byford Bmx Club WA Cameron BALFOUR 3 42.774 2.319
787 Byford Bmx Club WA Cameron BALFOUR 4 42.994 2.539
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 44.036 3.581
897 Cockburn BMX Club WA Damien STRAWBRIDGE 1 45.154 4.699
2669 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew STOKES 2 45.270 4.815
2669 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew STOKES 4 45.272 4.817
897 Cockburn BMX Club WA Damien STRAWBRIDGE 3 45.416 4.961
897 Cockburn BMX Club WA Damien STRAWBRIDGE 4 45.432 4.977
2669 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew STOKES 1 45.496 5.041
2669 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew STOKES 3 45.953 5.498
897 Cockburn BMX Club WA Damien STRAWBRIDGE 2 46.164 5.709
68 Westside Bmx Club WA Nigel OLSEN 2 47.322 6.867
68 Westside Bmx Club WA Nigel OLSEN 1 47.688 7.233
68 Westside Bmx Club WA Nigel OLSEN 3 47.725 7.270
68 Westside Bmx Club WA Nigel OLSEN 4 49.540 9.085
924 Byford BMX Club WA Dale WILLMOTT 1 51.462 11.007
924 Byford BMX Club WA Dale WILLMOTT 2 51.602 11.147
924 Byford BMX Club WA Dale WILLMOTT 4 51.609 11.154
924 Byford BMX Club WA Dale WILLMOTT 3 53.178 12.723

8-10 Voucher
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3736 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cameron MILLER 2 45.349 0.000
2651 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON 2 45.532 0.183
2651 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON 4 45.573 0.224
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 1 45.593 0.244
2651 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON 3 45.707 0.358
2651 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON 1 45.738 0.389
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 1 45.906 0.557
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 4 45.938 0.589
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 2 46.095 0.746
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 4 46.179 0.830
3736 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cameron MILLER 1 46.459 1.110
3736 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cameron MILLER 3 46.522 1.173
3557 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James SPINLEY 3 47.073 1.724
3736 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cameron MILLER 4 47.166 1.817
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 3 47.529 2.180
3557 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James SPINLEY 2 48.608 3.259
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 2 48.825 3.476
3557 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James SPINLEY 4 49.309 3.960
3557 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James SPINLEY 1 49.599 4.250
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM 1 51.270 5.921
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM 3 51.846 6.497
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM 2 53.534 8.185
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE 2 54.160 8.811
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 3 54.410 9.061
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE 1 55.500 10.151
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM 4 58.812 13.463
3829 Collie Bmx Club WA Jake RILEY 1 59.481 14.132

11-12 Voucher
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2508 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tj RIKIHANA-GRAY 3 42.193 0.000
2508 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tj RIKIHANA-GRAY 2 42.826 0.633
2508 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tj RIKIHANA-GRAY 4 43.270 1.077
2613 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle NELSON 3 43.682 1.489
2613 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle NELSON 1 43.963 1.770
2613 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle NELSON 4 44.012 1.819
2613 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle NELSON 2 44.025 1.832
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 4 44.107 1.914
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 1 44.441 2.248
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 44.483 2.290
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 2 44.750 2.557
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 4 45.495 3.302
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 45.632 3.439
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 45.766 3.573
3143 Westside BMX Club WA Sarah BROOKER 1 46.023 3.830
3143 Westside BMX Club WA Sarah BROOKER 3 46.808 4.615
3143 Westside BMX Club WA Sarah BROOKER 2 47.543 5.350
3143 Westside BMX Club WA Sarah BROOKER 4 47.878 5.685

8 Girls
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3172 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mikayla THORNBER 2 55.121 0.000
3172 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mikayla THORNBER 4 55.197 0.076
3172 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mikayla THORNBER 3 55.770 0.649
3172 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mikayla THORNBER 1 56.076 0.955
3002 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amari MCMANUS 3 56.418 1.297
3999 Hills Bmx Club WA Bria KANE 2 56.467 1.346
3999 Hills Bmx Club WA Bria KANE 3 56.609 1.488
3978 Southside BMX Club WA Millie SRHOJ 2 56.832 1.711
3999 Hills Bmx Club WA Bria KANE 1 56.987 1.866
3999 Hills Bmx Club WA Bria KANE 4 57.319 2.198
2610 Southside BMX Club WA Avery PREEDY 3 57.420 2.299
3002 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amari MCMANUS 2 57.512 2.391
3978 Southside BMX Club WA Millie SRHOJ 1 57.784 2.663
3002 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amari MCMANUS 4 57.790 2.669
3978 Southside BMX Club WA Millie SRHOJ 3 57.998 2.877
3002 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amari MCMANUS 1 58.409 3.288
3978 Southside BMX Club WA Millie SRHOJ 4 58.418 3.297
2610 Southside BMX Club WA Avery PREEDY 2 58.661 3.540
2610 Southside BMX Club WA Avery PREEDY 1 59.064 3.943
2610 Southside BMX Club WA Avery PREEDY 4 59.312 4.191
4427 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Makayla JARVIS 4 1:06.096 10.975
4427 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Makayla JARVIS 1 1:06.177 11.056
4427 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Makayla JARVIS 2 1:06.255 11.134
3918 Southside BMX Club WA Ella MASCHETTE 4 1:06.832 11.711
4427 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Makayla JARVIS 3 1:07.263 12.142
3918 Southside BMX Club WA Ella MASCHETTE 3 1:08.554 13.433
3918 Southside BMX Club WA Ella MASCHETTE 1 1:08.592 13.471
2012 Southside Bmx Club WA Charlotte SIMPSON 4 1:09.790 14.669
3918 Southside BMX Club WA Ella MASCHETTE 2 1:12.070 16.949
2012 Southside Bmx Club WA Charlotte SIMPSON 3 1:15.101 19.980
2012 Southside Bmx Club WA Charlotte SIMPSON 1 1:16.331 21.210
2012 Southside Bmx Club WA Charlotte SIMPSON 2 1:19.204 24.083

9 Girls
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE Final 49.929 0.000
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Rylee COOK 2 50.075 0.146
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE 2 50.593 0.664
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Indi HARRISON 2 50.630 0.701
3495 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ellyse HARVEY Final 50.681 0.752
4WA Byford BMX Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN 2 50.696 0.767
4WA Byford BMX Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN 3 50.906 0.977
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Indi HARRISON 1 51.218 1.289
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Indi HARRISON Final 51.240 1.311
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Indi HARRISON 3 51.443 1.514
3495 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ellyse HARVEY 2 51.518 1.589
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE 3 51.796 1.867
3495 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ellyse HARVEY 3 51.991 2.062
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Rylee COOK Final 52.029 2.100
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Rylee COOK 1 52.090 2.161
4WA Byford BMX Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN Final 52.570 2.641
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Rylee COOK 3 52.769 2.840
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE 1 53.043 3.114
3495 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ellyse HARVEY 1 53.047 3.118
4664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM 3 53.345 3.416
4664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM 2 53.817 3.888
4WA Byford BMX Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN 1 54.348 4.419
3867 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte DUNNING 2 54.507 4.578
3867 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte DUNNING Final 54.796 4.867
3867 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte DUNNING 3 55.954 6.025
3095 Southside Bmx Club WA Annabel ATKINSON 2 56.306 6.377
4664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM Final 56.417 6.488
4664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM 1 57.690 7.761
3095 Southside Bmx Club WA Annabel ATKINSON Final 59.330 9.401
3095 Southside Bmx Club WA Annabel ATKINSON 3 59.690 9.761
2400 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mia HENRY 3 59.690 9.761
2400 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mia HENRY 2 59.771 9.842
3095 Southside Bmx Club WA Annabel ATKINSON 1 1:00.382 10.453
3315 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Chloe CARMODY 3 1:00.578 10.649
2400 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mia HENRY 1 1:01.347 11.418
3867 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte DUNNING 1 1:01.995 12.066
7309 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eva LANE 3 1:03.417 13.488
3315 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Chloe CARMODY 2 1:14.236 24.307
7309 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eva LANE 2 1:15.413 25.484
3315 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Chloe CARMODY 1 1:47.635 57.706

10 Girls
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2866 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chloe BRENZI 2 50.688 0.000
3WA Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 1 50.980 0.292
2866 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chloe BRENZI 1 51.219 0.531
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jessica COLLINS 2 51.379 0.691
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 3 51.396 0.708
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 2 51.774 1.086
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 4 51.791 1.103
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 1 51.849 1.161
3WA Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 2 52.042 1.354
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jessica COLLINS 1 52.226 1.538
3WA Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 3 52.298 1.610
2886 Southside Bmx Club WA Peyton PREEDY 2 52.456 1.768
2866 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chloe BRENZI 3 52.498 1.810
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jessica COLLINS 3 52.650 1.962
3WA Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 4 52.741 2.053
2886 Southside Bmx Club WA Peyton PREEDY 1 52.953 2.265
2866 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chloe BRENZI 4 52.989 2.301
2886 Southside Bmx Club WA Peyton PREEDY 3 53.111 2.423
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jessica COLLINS 4 53.398 2.710
2886 Southside Bmx Club WA Peyton PREEDY 4 53.581 2.893
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 3 54.257 3.569
3851 Southside Bmx Club WA Lola HURRELL 2 54.445 3.757
3851 Southside Bmx Club WA Lola HURRELL 3 54.472 3.784
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 2 55.144 4.456
3851 Southside Bmx Club WA Lola HURRELL 1 55.368 4.680
3851 Southside Bmx Club WA Lola HURRELL 4 55.396 4.708
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 4 55.930 5.242
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 1 56.565 5.877

11 Girls
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER Final 45.094 0.000
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE Final 45.310 0.216
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 2 45.726 0.632
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 3 46.106 1.012
3541 Westside BMX Club WA Matilda BYNG Final 46.404 1.310
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 2 46.457 1.363
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 2 46.476 1.382
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 1 46.817 1.723
3541 Westside BMX Club WA Matilda BYNG 3 46.835 1.741
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 3 46.880 1.786
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 3 46.934 1.840
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT Final 46.977 1.883
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 1 47.081 1.987
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 1 47.301 2.207
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 1 47.528 2.434
3541 Westside BMX Club WA Matilda BYNG 2 48.457 3.363
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER Final 48.476 3.382
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 2 48.899 3.805
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 3 48.999 3.905
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 2 49.275 4.181
2946 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL 2 49.546 4.452
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 3 49.777 4.683
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK Final 50.040 4.946
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 3 50.133 5.039
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS Final 50.348 5.254
2946 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL 3 50.424 5.330
3541 Westside BMX Club WA Matilda BYNG 1 50.458 5.364
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 2 50.565 5.471
2946 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL Final 51.535 6.441
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 1 51.660 6.566
9979 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaimee PHELPS 2 51.918 6.824
9979 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaimee PHELPS 3 52.437 7.343
2946 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL 1 52.442 7.348
9979 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaimee PHELPS 1 52.445 7.351
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 1 52.602 7.508

12 Girls
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2638 Westside Bmx Club WA Ella NIEMANN 2 46.039 0.000
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE Final 46.298 0.259
2638 Westside Bmx Club WA Ella NIEMANN 3 46.322 0.283
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 2 46.679 0.640
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 46.723 0.684
2264 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 2 46.797 0.758
1903 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Indiana SPINKS 2 46.872 0.833
WA5 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER 3 46.899 0.860
2638 Westside Bmx Club WA Ella NIEMANN 1 46.991 0.952
2638 Westside Bmx Club WA Ella NIEMANN Final 47.054 1.015
1903 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Indiana SPINKS 3 47.068 1.029
WA5 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER 2 47.283 1.244
2264 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 3 47.319 1.280
WA5 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER Final 47.405 1.366
2264 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY Final 47.768 1.729
2264 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 1 47.942 1.903
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 2 48.003 1.964
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 48.078 2.039
2405 Westside Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 3 48.107 2.068
WA5 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER 1 48.354 2.315
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 3 48.468 2.429
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE Final 48.659 2.620
2950 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 2 48.931 2.892
2405 Westside Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 1 48.957 2.918
1903 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Indiana SPINKS 1 48.971 2.932
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 1 49.208 3.169
1903 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Indiana SPINKS Final 49.222 3.183
2950 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 3 49.608 3.569
2405 Westside Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR Final 49.666 3.627
2405 Westside Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 2 49.898 3.859
1702 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Destinee GARVEY 3 50.195 4.156
2950 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 1 50.347 4.308
2950 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER Final 50.755 4.716
1702 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Destinee GARVEY 2 50.785 4.746
1702 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Destinee GARVEY 1 52.234 6.195

13 Girls
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 3 43.108 0.000
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 4 43.250 0.142
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 4 43.344 0.236
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2 43.797 0.689
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 44.115 1.007
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 3 44.225 1.117
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 2 44.696 1.588
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 1 45.152 2.044
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 2 45.340 2.232
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 3 45.370 2.262
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 4 45.513 2.405
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 1 46.173 3.065
3134 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Violet BAKER 3 56.893 13.785
3134 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Violet BAKER 2 57.116 14.008
3134 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Violet BAKER 4 57.658 14.550
3134 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Violet BAKER 1 57.896 14.788

14 Girls
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
6WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE Final 44.458 0.000
6WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 44.511 0.053
6WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 44.618 0.160
6WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 44.893 0.435
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP Final 45.125 0.667
3WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 3 45.271 0.813
3WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL Final 45.410 0.952
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 45.442 0.984
3WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 2 46.029 1.571
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 46.326 1.868
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 46.476 2.018
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG Final 46.489 2.031
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 2 46.493 2.035
3WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 1 46.543 2.085
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 46.559 2.101
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 46.602 2.144
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 46.745 2.287
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 3 46.879 2.421
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY Final 46.885 2.427
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 2 46.924 2.466
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 47.484 3.026
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 1 47.730 3.272
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW Final 47.854 3.396
2380 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ella THORNE 2 48.016 3.558
2380 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ella THORNE 3 48.162 3.704
2380 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ella THORNE Final 48.412 3.954
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 48.552 4.094
2380 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ella THORNE 1 54.379 9.921
2970 Byford Bmx Club WA Elsie BRIDGE Final 54.739 10.281
2970 Byford Bmx Club WA Elsie BRIDGE 2 56.543 12.085
2970 Byford Bmx Club WA Elsie BRIDGE 3 56.940 12.482
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 1 1:16.064 31.606
2970 Byford Bmx Club WA Elsie BRIDGE 1 1:43.162 58.704

15 Girls
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 4 42.291 0.000
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 3 42.659 0.368
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 2 42.687 0.396
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 42.847 0.556
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 4 42.876 0.585
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 3 43.024 0.733
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 1 43.436 1.145
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 3 44.029 1.738
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 2 44.030 1.739
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 1 44.151 1.860
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 4 44.158 1.867
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 1 45.022 2.731
2027 Byford Bmx Club WA Bridget BARWICK 4 52.986 10.695
2027 Byford Bmx Club WA Bridget BARWICK 3 53.797 11.506
2027 Byford Bmx Club WA Bridget BARWICK 2 54.453 12.162
2027 Byford Bmx Club WA Bridget BARWICK 1 54.980 12.689

8 Boys
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Coby ROBSON Semi Final 48.172 0.000
3681 Hills Bmx Club WA Noah PHILLIPS Final 48.231 0.059
3912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Coby ROBSON 2 48.371 0.199
3912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Coby ROBSON Final 48.377 0.205
3129 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayrell MILLER Final 48.433 0.261
3912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Coby ROBSON 1 48.526 0.354
3681 Hills Bmx Club WA Noah PHILLIPS Semi Final 49.153 0.981
3758 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Sebastian COX 1 49.407 1.235
3681 Hills Bmx Club WA Noah PHILLIPS 3 49.464 1.292
3129 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayrell MILLER Semi Final 49.495 1.323
3681 Hills Bmx Club WA Noah PHILLIPS 2 49.496 1.324
3645 Westside Bmx Club WA Cooper REYNOLDS Semi Final 49.544 1.372
3129 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayrell MILLER 1 49.585 1.413
3129 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayrell MILLER 2 49.616 1.444
3758 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Sebastian COX 3 49.653 1.481
3129 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayrell MILLER 3 49.748 1.576
3912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Coby ROBSON 3 49.801 1.629
3758 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Sebastian COX Semi Final 49.910 1.738
3096 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Van SLATER Semi Final 49.922 1.750
3681 Hills Bmx Club WA Noah PHILLIPS 1 50.022 1.850
3154 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Callum PHELPS 1 50.164 1.992
3645 Westside Bmx Club WA Cooper REYNOLDS Final 50.247 2.075
3096 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Van SLATER 3 50.329 2.157
3096 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Van SLATER Final 50.340 2.168
3786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj WARD 3 50.421 2.249
3154 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Callum PHELPS Semi Final 50.447 2.275
3758 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Sebastian COX 2 50.487 2.315
3154 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Callum PHELPS 3 50.503 2.331
3786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj WARD 2 50.532 2.360
3645 Westside Bmx Club WA Cooper REYNOLDS 1 50.582 2.410
3096 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Van SLATER 2 50.773 2.601
3786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj WARD Semi Final 50.773 2.601
3758 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Sebastian COX Final 50.809 2.637
3645 Westside Bmx Club WA Cooper REYNOLDS 3 50.828 2.656
4316 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Braxton CALLAUGHAN 3 50.880 2.708
3798 Southside Bmx Club WA Alfie HURRELL 2 51.116 2.944
3798 Southside Bmx Club WA Alfie HURRELL 1 51.249 3.077
4316 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Braxton CALLAUGHAN Semi Final 51.328 3.156
3798 Southside Bmx Club WA Alfie HURRELL Semi Final 51.524 3.352
3786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj WARD Final 51.645 3.473
3798 Southside Bmx Club WA Alfie HURRELL 3 51.843 3.671
3645 Westside Bmx Club WA Cooper REYNOLDS 2 52.034 3.862
4155 Westside Bmx Club WA Nicholas GEMIGNANI Semi Final 52.185 4.013
4316 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Braxton CALLAUGHAN 2 52.194 4.022
3154 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Callum PHELPS Final 52.468 4.296
3154 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Callum PHELPS 2 52.584 4.412
3096 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Van SLATER 1 52.717 4.545
4155 Westside Bmx Club WA Nicholas GEMIGNANI 1 52.723 4.551
4155 Westside Bmx Club WA Nicholas GEMIGNANI 3 52.942 4.770
3883 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel BRAY 1 53.105 4.933
3883 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel BRAY 3 53.284 5.112
3883 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel BRAY 2 53.385 5.213
4316 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Braxton CALLAUGHAN 1 53.409 5.237
3883 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel BRAY Semi Final 53.827 5.655
4387 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHAW 1 53.939 5.767
4387 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHAW Semi Final 54.073 5.901
4155 Westside Bmx Club WA Nicholas GEMIGNANI 2 54.150 5.978
4387 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHAW 3 54.320 6.148
4304 Hills Bmx Club WA Ace HOWARD 1 54.764 6.592
3833 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Curtis RUYS 1 55.024 6.852
3721 Hills Bmx Club WA Owen BRACHE Semi Final 55.784 7.612
3975 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Eli PEARCE 3 55.858 7.686
3721 Hills Bmx Club WA Owen BRACHE 3 55.969 7.797
4304 Hills Bmx Club WA Ace HOWARD 3 56.014 7.842
3721 Hills Bmx Club WA Owen BRACHE 2 56.109 7.937
3747 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Mason HERRON 3 56.274 8.102
4304 Hills Bmx Club WA Ace HOWARD 2 56.597 8.425
3247 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Chase O'HARA 2 56.838 8.666
3975 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Eli PEARCE 2 56.961 8.789
3247 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Chase O'HARA 1 57.055 8.883
3721 Hills Bmx Club WA Owen BRACHE 1 57.060 8.888
5459 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake MAPLES 2 57.130 8.958
4387 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHAW 2 57.258 9.086
5459 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake MAPLES 3 57.267 9.095
3478 Southside BMX Club WA Henry MANN 3 57.352 9.180
5459 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake MAPLES 1 57.372 9.200
3747 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Mason HERRON 1 57.465 9.293
3478 Southside BMX Club WA Henry MANN 1 57.553 9.381
3247 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Chase O'HARA 3 57.650 9.478
3478 Southside BMX Club WA Henry MANN 2 57.973 9.801
3975 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Eli PEARCE 1 58.009 9.837
3743 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN 3 58.289 10.117
3747 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Mason HERRON 2 58.418 10.246
3294 Collie Bmx Club WA Taj NELSON 3 58.879 10.707
3478 Southside BMX Club WA Henry MANN Semi Final 59.548 11.376
4642 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Alex SPAREY 3 59.658 11.486
4595 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William HOLMES 1 59.766 11.594
4642 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Alex SPAREY 1 59.790 11.618
4642 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Alex SPAREY 2 1:00.115 11.943
3743 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN 1 1:00.182 12.010
3069 Byford Bmx Club WA Nathaniel KETTLE 1 1:00.242 12.070
3743 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN 2 1:00.492 12.320
4544 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MATTHEWS 1 1:00.553 12.381
4544 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MATTHEWS 2 1:00.784 12.612
3050 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy SUNDERLAND 1 1:00.890 12.718
4595 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William HOLMES 3 1:00.941 12.769
4595 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William HOLMES 2 1:01.068 12.896
4544 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MATTHEWS 3 1:01.292 13.120
3069 Byford Bmx Club WA Nathaniel KETTLE 2 1:01.383 13.211
3050 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy SUNDERLAND 3 1:02.826 14.654
3069 Byford Bmx Club WA Nathaniel KETTLE 3 1:03.351 15.179
4195 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Eli DUNNING 3 1:04.842 16.670
3786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj WARD 1 1:09.838 21.666
3050 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy SUNDERLAND 2 1:11.824 23.652
3294 Collie Bmx Club WA Taj NELSON 1 1:12.675 24.503
3833 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Curtis RUYS 2 1:17.618 29.446
3294 Collie Bmx Club WA Taj NELSON 2 1:27.882 39.710

9 Boys Novice
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM 2 49.585 0.000
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM 3 50.470 0.885
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM 4 51.147 1.562
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM 1 51.153 1.568
4005 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack ROWLEY 2 51.288 1.703
4005 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack ROWLEY 3 52.624 3.039
4005 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack ROWLEY 4 53.583 3.998
3542 Westside Bmx Club WA Connor RICHARDS 4 54.337 4.752
3542 Westside Bmx Club WA Connor RICHARDS 2 54.441 4.856
4005 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack ROWLEY 1 54.501 4.916
3542 Westside Bmx Club WA Connor RICHARDS 3 54.893 5.308
3081 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Declan MAPLES 2 55.649 6.064
2832 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell DI LUCIA 2 55.690 6.105
2832 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell DI LUCIA 1 57.851 8.266
3627 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Harrison WOOD 2 57.899 8.314
3081 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Declan MAPLES 3 58.289 8.704
3627 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Harrison WOOD 4 58.314 8.729
2832 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell DI LUCIA 3 58.410 8.825
3542 Westside Bmx Club WA Connor RICHARDS 1 58.422 8.837
3803 Westside Bmx Club WA Lucas PEET 3 58.513 8.928
3803 Westside Bmx Club WA Lucas PEET 4 58.685 9.100
3081 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Declan MAPLES 1 59.273 9.688
2832 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell DI LUCIA 4 59.496 9.911
3627 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Harrison WOOD 3 59.701 10.116
3803 Westside Bmx Club WA Lucas PEET 2 1:00.018 10.433
3803 Westside Bmx Club WA Lucas PEET 1 1:00.877 11.292
3829 Collie Bmx Club WA Jake RILEY 3 1:01.183 11.598
3829 Collie Bmx Club WA Jake RILEY 2 1:01.264 11.679
3627 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Harrison WOOD 1 1:02.183 12.598
3829 Collie Bmx Club WA Jake RILEY 1 1:03.030 13.445

9 Boys Expert
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK Final 44.309 0.000
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK 1 44.494 0.185
3445 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harry MORRIS Final 45.100 0.791
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK 3 45.204 0.895
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Myles DAVIES 1 45.281 0.972
3445 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harry MORRIS 2 45.282 0.973
3445 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harry MORRIS 3 45.375 1.066
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK 2 45.510 1.201
3228 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Amelie REID 2 45.982 1.673
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Myles DAVIES Final 46.057 1.748
3228 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Amelie REID 1 46.139 1.830
3WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Levi YOUNG 1 46.884 2.575
3WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Levi YOUNG 3 46.901 2.592
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Myles DAVIES 2 46.981 2.672
3WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Levi YOUNG Final 47.334 3.025
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan ATTRILL 3 47.454 3.145
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Myles DAVIES 3 47.614 3.305
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan ATTRILL Final 47.805 3.496
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan ATTRILL 2 48.244 3.935
3WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Levi YOUNG 2 48.253 3.944
3309 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Quinn VAN HEEK 2 48.849 4.540
3066 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaxon FOTHERGILL 1 48.927 4.618
3485 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy OSBORNE-MAXWELL 3 49.134 4.825
3445 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harry MORRIS 1 49.192 4.883
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan ATTRILL 1 49.299 4.990
3309 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Quinn VAN HEEK 1 49.504 5.195
3358 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Alex DELAURENTIS 3 49.531 5.222
3066 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaxon FOTHERGILL 3 49.830 5.521
3485 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy OSBORNE-MAXWELL Final 49.909 5.600
3485 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy OSBORNE-MAXWELL 2 50.415 6.106
3717 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake MUDFORD 2 50.485 6.176
3729 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden WAKELEY 3 50.613 6.304
3717 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake MUDFORD 3 50.743 6.434
3485 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy OSBORNE-MAXWELL 1 51.058 6.749
3066 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaxon FOTHERGILL 2 51.111 6.802
3358 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Alex DELAURENTIS Final 51.116 6.807
3309 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Quinn VAN HEEK 3 51.493 7.184
3358 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Alex DELAURENTIS 2 51.538 7.229
3358 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Alex DELAURENTIS 1 52.000 7.691
3729 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden WAKELEY 2 1:05.070 20.761
3729 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden WAKELEY 1 1:34.522 50.213
3717 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake MUDFORD 1 1:58.622 74.313

10 Boys Novice
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 1 48.611 0.000
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 2 50.089 1.478
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 4 50.155 1.544
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 3 50.902 2.291
3914 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BROADHURST 4 51.333 2.722
3914 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BROADHURST 1 51.753 3.142
3914 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BROADHURST 2 51.977 3.366
3914 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BROADHURST 3 51.984 3.373
3696 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Oliver HEALY 1 52.114 3.503
3288 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Kai BRADLEY 2 52.417 3.806
2000 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jy RACKHAM 2 52.453 3.842
3288 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Kai BRADLEY 3 53.517 4.906
2000 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jy RACKHAM 1 53.902 5.291
2000 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jy RACKHAM 3 53.934 5.323
3288 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Kai BRADLEY 1 54.003 5.392
2000 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jy RACKHAM 4 54.696 6.085
3136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel WEBSTER 2 54.720 6.109
3696 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Oliver HEALY 3 54.896 6.285
3696 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Oliver HEALY 2 55.058 6.447
3958 Collie Bmx Club WA Mitchell THOMSON 1 56.101 7.490
3958 Collie Bmx Club WA Mitchell THOMSON 2 56.437 7.826
3136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel WEBSTER 1 57.037 8.426
3136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel WEBSTER 3 57.099 8.488
3958 Collie Bmx Club WA Mitchell THOMSON 3 1:00.220 11.609

10 Boys Expert
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3736 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cameron MILLER Final 44.829 0.000
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX Final 45.158 0.329
8WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN Final 45.469 0.640
3736 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cameron MILLER 3 45.602 0.773
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 3 45.619 0.790
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 2 45.669 0.840
8WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 3 45.990 1.161
8A Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 1 46.029 1.200
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 1 46.081 1.252
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 2 46.156 1.327
3557 Wanneroo BMX Club WA James SPINLEY Final 46.194 1.365
3557 Wanneroo BMX Club WA James SPINLEY 3 46.212 1.383
8A Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 2 46.265 1.436
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY Final 46.279 1.450
3736 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cameron MILLER 2 46.313 1.484
8WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 2 46.389 1.560
3557 Wanneroo BMX Club WA James SPINLEY 2 46.653 1.824
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 3 46.781 1.952
3736 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cameron MILLER 1 46.860 2.031
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 2 46.907 2.078
3557 Wanneroo BMX Club WA James SPINLEY 1 47.167 2.338
2903 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL Final 47.233 2.404
7WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Lawson BAILEY 3 47.304 2.475
8WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 1 47.501 2.672
8A Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL Final 47.735 2.906
7WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Lawson BAILEY Final 47.832 3.003
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 1 47.873 3.044
2903 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 2 47.980 3.151
7WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Lawson BAILEY 2 48.024 3.195
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 1 48.206 3.377
1622 Southside Bmx Club WA Marshall IVES 2 48.225 3.396
2066 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Luke CARMODY 2 48.317 3.488
2066 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Luke CARMODY 3 48.324 3.495
2903 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 3 48.596 3.767
2903 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 1 48.626 3.797
2066 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Luke CARMODY 1 48.683 3.854
603 Southside Bmx Club WA Jackson LANE 1 48.718 3.889
3788 Byford BMX Club WA Jacob BALFOUR 2 48.936 4.107
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 3 49.092 4.263
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 3 49.188 4.359
7WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Lawson BAILEY 1 49.510 4.681
3788 Byford BMX Club WA Jacob BALFOUR 1 49.522 4.693
3162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER 3 49.613 4.784
3788 Byford BMX Club WA Jacob BALFOUR 3 49.643 4.814
1622 Southside Bmx Club WA Marshall IVES 3 49.889 5.060
603 Southside Bmx Club WA Jackson LANE 2 49.966 5.137
1622 Southside Bmx Club WA Marshall IVES 1 51.028 6.199
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 2 51.060 6.231
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 1 51.081 6.252
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 1 51.244 6.415
3162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER 1 51.737 6.908
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 2 51.898 7.069
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 3 51.982 7.153
3162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER 2 52.395 7.566
8A Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 3 2:34.829 110.000

11 Boys Novice
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3214 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan MACKAY 3 45.546 0.000
3214 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan MACKAY 4 45.569 0.023
3214 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan MACKAY 2 45.694 0.148
3202 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aidan WITHERS 1 46.210 0.664
3214 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan MACKAY 1 46.217 0.671
3202 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aidan WITHERS 2 46.553 1.007
3202 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aidan WITHERS 3 47.005 1.459
3202 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aidan WITHERS 4 47.783 2.237
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 4 48.279 2.733
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 2 49.749 4.203
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 3 50.544 4.998
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 1 51.474 5.928
3151 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taj DE WORBOIES 4 53.279 7.733
2989 Byford Bmx Club WA Donovan BRIDGE 4 53.457 7.911
3151 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taj DE WORBOIES 2 53.534 7.988
3151 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taj DE WORBOIES 1 53.739 8.193
3151 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taj DE WORBOIES 3 54.048 8.502
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 1 54.215 8.669
2989 Byford Bmx Club WA Donovan BRIDGE 3 54.759 9.213
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 2 55.492 9.946
2989 Byford Bmx Club WA Donovan BRIDGE 2 55.768 10.222
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 3 56.078 10.532
2989 Byford Bmx Club WA Donovan BRIDGE 1 58.391 12.845

11 Boys Expert
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tj RIKIHANA-GRAY 1 41.457 0.000
2A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tj RIKIHANA-GRAY 2 41.831 0.374
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 2 42.003 0.546
2A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tj RIKIHANA-GRAY Final 42.043 0.586
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 1 42.114 0.657
2A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tj RIKIHANA-GRAY 3 42.117 0.660
6WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cooper DUNLOP 1 42.403 0.946
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE Final 42.730 1.273
2839 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 2 42.906 1.449
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 3 42.981 1.524
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT Final 43.014 1.557
2839 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 3 43.079 1.622
2839 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 1 43.111 1.654
6WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cooper DUNLOP 2 43.336 1.879
6WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cooper DUNLOP Final 43.362 1.905
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 43.438 1.981
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 43.512 2.055
6WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cooper DUNLOP 3 43.582 2.125
2839 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE Final 43.613 2.156
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 3 43.685 2.228
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 1 43.908 2.451
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE Final 44.268 2.811
2651 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON 2 44.418 2.961
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 44.529 3.072
3195 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS Final 44.615 3.158
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 2 44.651 3.194
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 1 44.844 3.387
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 3 44.974 3.517
3195 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 1 44.999 3.542
2651 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON Final 45.094 3.637
2651 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON 3 45.422 3.965
3195 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 2 45.461 4.004
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 2 45.890 4.433
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 1 45.902 4.445
2651 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON 1 46.104 4.647
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 3 46.344 4.887
3195 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 3 46.382 4.925
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 1 46.562 5.105
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 2 46.692 5.235
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 1 46.729 5.272
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 3 46.733 5.276
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 1 46.799 5.342
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 1 46.992 5.535
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 2 47.316 5.859
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 2 47.611 6.154
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 3 47.817 6.360
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 2 48.051 6.594
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 3 49.153 7.696
14 Cowaramup BMX Club WA Kasey LYNCH 1 49.966 8.509
14 Cowaramup BMX Club WA Kasey LYNCH 2 50.580 9.123
14 Cowaramup BMX Club WA Kasey LYNCH 3 51.708 10.251

12 Boys Novice
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1914 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS 2 49.494 0.000
1914 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS 4 49.501 0.007
1914 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS 1 49.712 0.218
1914 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS 3 50.025 0.531
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH 4 50.596 1.102
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH 1 51.818 2.324
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH 3 52.038 2.544
2807 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley OTWAY 4 52.393 2.899
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH 2 52.499 3.005
2807 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley OTWAY 3 52.724 3.230
2807 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley OTWAY 2 52.997 3.503
2807 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley OTWAY 1 53.714 4.220
2912 Byford Bmx Club WA Izac LEGGETT 2 56.071 6.577
2912 Byford Bmx Club WA Izac LEGGETT 4 58.074 8.580
2912 Byford Bmx Club WA Izac LEGGETT 1 58.162 8.668
2912 Byford Bmx Club WA Izac LEGGETT 3 59.885 10.391

12 Boys Expert
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 40.428 0.000
5WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 40.942 0.514
2776 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Final 40.944 0.516
2776 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 41.097 0.669
2776 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Semi Final 41.173 0.745
8888 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 3 41.292 0.864
5WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Semi Final 41.401 0.973
2776 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2 41.490 1.062
8888 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON Semi Final 41.514 1.086
5WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 41.551 1.123
2776 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3 41.762 1.334
5WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 41.803 1.375
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES Semi Final 41.818 1.390
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 41.850 1.422
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Semi Final 41.923 1.495
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Semi Final 41.989 1.561
8888 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 2 42.305 1.877
8888 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON Final 42.331 1.903
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 42.342 1.914
8888 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 1 42.507 2.079
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 42.553 2.125
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES Final 42.579 2.151
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 42.582 2.154
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 3 42.612 2.184
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 42.656 2.228
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 42.704 2.276
7WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR Semi Final 42.728 2.300
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 1 42.760 2.332
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON Semi Final 42.864 2.436
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Semi Final 42.866 2.438
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 43.013 2.585
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Final 43.071 2.643
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Final 43.101 2.673
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Semi Final 43.249 2.821
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 43.269 2.841
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 2 43.324 2.896
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 2 43.357 2.929
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA Semi Final 43.495 3.067
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 43.562 3.134
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 43.564 3.136
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 1 43.626 3.198
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 3 43.652 3.224
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 43.677 3.249
7WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR Final 43.879 3.451
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 43.894 3.466
7WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 2 44.041 3.613
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 1 44.068 3.640
7WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 3 44.120 3.692
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 44.124 3.696
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 3 44.196 3.768
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY Semi Final 44.240 3.812
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 44.381 3.953
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 44.546 4.118
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 44.660 4.232
7WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 1 44.671 4.243
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 44.710 4.282
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 2 44.725 4.297
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 44.792 4.364
3317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maison RUSSELL 3 45.066 4.638
2613 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle NELSON 1 45.210 4.782
3317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maison RUSSELL 1 45.223 4.795
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 1 45.278 4.850
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS Semi Final 45.959 5.531
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK Semi Final 45.968 5.540
3449 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Pearse HOLLIS 2 45.997 5.569
3449 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Pearse HOLLIS Semi Final 46.006 5.578
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 2 46.089 5.661
3449 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Pearse HOLLIS 1 46.126 5.698
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 3 46.174 5.746
3317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maison RUSSELL 2 46.198 5.770
2619 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Lucas CARRALL 1 46.290 5.862
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 46.292 5.864
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 2 46.438 6.010
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS 3 46.642 6.214
2619 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Lucas CARRALL 2 46.736 6.308
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 1 46.842 6.414
2985 Southside BMX Club WA Alexander FABIAN 3 47.113 6.685
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 47.330 6.902
2613 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle NELSON 3 47.368 6.940
2619 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Lucas CARRALL 3 47.602 7.174
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS 1 47.740 7.312
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS 2 47.747 7.319
2613 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle NELSON 2 47.900 7.472
3449 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Pearse HOLLIS 3 48.079 7.651
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 48.212 7.784
2985 Southside BMX Club WA Alexander FABIAN 1 48.307 7.879
2985 Southside BMX Club WA Alexander FABIAN 2 48.328 7.900
2309 Byford Bmx Club WA Marshall MORGAN 3 49.820 9.392
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 3 49.850 9.422
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 51.224 10.796
2309 Byford Bmx Club WA Marshall MORGAN 1 51.377 10.949
2309 Byford Bmx Club WA Marshall MORGAN 2 51.592 11.164

13 Boys Novice
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 1 43.906 0.000
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 4 44.625 0.719
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 1 45.259 1.353
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 3 45.290 1.384
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 2 46.308 2.402
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 3 46.848 2.942
2777 Hills Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 1 46.900 2.994
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 2 47.019 3.113
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 4 47.365 3.459
2777 Hills Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 3 47.888 3.982
2777 Hills Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 4 48.819 4.913
2777 Hills Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 2 49.076 5.170
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 1 50.091 6.185
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 3 50.392 6.486
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 4 51.407 7.501
2057 Collie Bmx Club WA Lucas THOMSON 1 51.415 7.509
2057 Collie Bmx Club WA Lucas THOMSON 2 52.004 8.098
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 2 52.342 8.436
2057 Collie Bmx Club WA Lucas THOMSON 3 52.774 8.868
1413 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bryce VOST 4 53.292 9.386
1413 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bryce VOST 1 53.524 9.618
2518 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Taylor OSBORNE 1 53.655 9.749
1413 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bryce VOST 3 54.423 10.517
2518 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Taylor OSBORNE 2 54.881 10.975
1413 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bryce VOST 2 55.224 11.318

13 Boys Expert
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 39.597 0.000
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Final 39.801 0.204
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Final 39.804 0.207
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 40.224 0.627
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Semi Final 40.419 0.822
1150 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 40.767 1.170
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 40.920 1.323
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 40.999 1.402
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 41.063 1.466
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE Semi Final 41.074 1.477
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE Final 41.080 1.483
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 41.088 1.491
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 41.162 1.565
1150 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 41.185 1.588
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 41.195 1.598
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Semi Final 41.373 1.776
1150 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Final 41.447 1.850
1150 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Semi Final 41.555 1.958
2834 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 41.616 2.019
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE Semi Final 41.622 2.025
2834 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 41.625 2.028
1150 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 41.634 2.037
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 41.693 2.096
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Final 41.764 2.167
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 41.826 2.229
2834 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 41.955 2.358
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 2 41.989 2.392
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 42.067 2.470
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Semi Final 42.103 2.506
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 3 42.245 2.648
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 42.298 2.701
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 1 42.329 2.732
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 42.342 2.745
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE Final 42.394 2.797
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 42.454 2.857
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL Semi Final 42.498 2.901
2544 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 42.555 2.958
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 2 42.697 3.100
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 1 42.717 3.120
2544 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS Semi Final 42.797 3.200
2544 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 42.862 3.265
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 42.869 3.272
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY Semi Final 42.882 3.285
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 42.909 3.312
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 3 43.059 3.462
2544 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS Final 43.080 3.483
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 3 43.087 3.490
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 3 43.112 3.515
2834 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Semi Final 43.146 3.549
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 1 43.293 3.696
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 2 43.414 3.817
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 43.425 3.828
2544 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 43.464 3.867
1381 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Addison MASKELL 3 43.503 3.906
2607 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH Semi Final 43.665 4.068
1043 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 3 43.723 4.126
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Semi Final 43.770 4.173
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 43.780 4.183
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 1 43.802 4.205
1381 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Addison MASKELL Semi Final 43.973 4.376
1381 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Addison MASKELL 1 44.112 4.515
2607 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 44.200 4.603
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 2 44.351 4.754
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 44.373 4.776
2607 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3 44.393 4.796
1319 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Richard HERRON 3 44.493 4.896
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL Final 44.541 4.944
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 44.578 4.981
1043 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 1 44.685 5.088
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART Semi Final 44.770 5.173
2607 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2 44.828 5.231
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK Semi Final 44.883 5.286
1708 Byford Bmx Club WA Rhys GILL 3 44.987 5.390
1381 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Addison MASKELL 2 45.210 5.613
2347 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 45.328 5.731
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM Semi Final 45.424 5.827
1319 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Richard HERRON 2 45.467 5.870
1708 Byford Bmx Club WA Rhys GILL 1 45.469 5.872
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 45.500 5.903
1319 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Richard HERRON 1 45.604 6.007
2347 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 45.685 6.088
2347 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 45.692 6.095
1708 Byford Bmx Club WA Rhys GILL 2 45.733 6.136
2054 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Flynn LAZAR 3 46.134 6.537
3106 Byford BMX Club WA Jake MATTHEWS 3 46.888 7.291
2385 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden THORNE 3 46.958 7.361
3106 Byford BMX Club WA Jake MATTHEWS 1 47.045 7.448
2054 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Flynn LAZAR 1 47.052 7.455
2385 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden THORNE 1 47.232 7.635
3106 Byford BMX Club WA Jake MATTHEWS 2 47.547 7.950
2054 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Flynn LAZAR 2 47.645 8.048
2385 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden THORNE 2 47.731 8.134
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 3 48.162 8.565
1043 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 2 48.844 9.247
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 2 49.106 9.509
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 1 49.109 9.512

14 Boys
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Final 36.445 0.000
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 36.803 0.358
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 36.832 0.387
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 37.084 0.639
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Semi Final 37.331 0.886
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1 37.426 0.981
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 37.509 1.064
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 37.990 1.545
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 38.043 1.598
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Semi Final 38.219 1.774
1435 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI Final 38.313 1.868
1435 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 3 38.338 1.893
2440 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 38.374 1.929
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 38.462 2.017
1782 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 3 38.470 2.025
2440 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 38.527 2.082
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 3 38.603 2.158
1435 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 1 38.674 2.229
1782 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Aaron JEFFERY Semi Final 38.751 2.306
2671 Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 38.871 2.426
1435 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI Semi Final 38.951 2.506
2440 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Final 38.984 2.539
1782 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Aaron JEFFERY Final 38.993 2.548
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 39.008 2.563
2440 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Semi Final 39.077 2.632
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 1 39.151 2.706
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Final 39.299 2.854
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE Semi Final 39.344 2.899
1435 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 2 39.399 2.954
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 3 39.491 3.046
1782 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 2 39.510 3.065
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Semi Final 39.522 3.077
2440 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 39.656 3.211
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 39.794 3.349
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 40.252 3.807
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 2 40.326 3.881
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 40.347 3.902
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE Final 40.370 3.925
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Semi Final 40.421 3.976
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 40.480 4.035
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 40.488 4.043
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY Semi Final 40.563 4.118
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 40.920 4.475
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER Semi Final 41.064 4.619
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Semi Final 41.185 4.740
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 41.301 4.856
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 41.441 4.996
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 41.488 5.043
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY Final 41.786 5.341
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 1 41.822 5.377
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 41.852 5.407
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 42.134 5.689
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Semi Final 42.202 5.757
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 42.448 6.003
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 42.479 6.034
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 2 42.538 6.093
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 42.780 6.335
2295 Westside Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR Semi Final 42.792 6.347
2295 Westside Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 42.811 6.366
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 3 42.840 6.395
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP Semi Final 42.928 6.483
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 2 42.947 6.502
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 3 42.950 6.505
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 1 43.123 6.678
2295 Westside Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 43.261 6.816
2295 Westside Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 43.430 6.985
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 1 43.435 6.990
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART Semi Final 43.623 7.178
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 3 43.720 7.275
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 2 43.750 7.305
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 45.557 9.112
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 1 49.497 13.052
2363 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Benjamin WATT 3 49.831 13.386
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 3 49.946 13.501
2363 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Benjamin WATT 1 50.527 14.082
2363 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Benjamin WATT 2 50.984 14.539
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 2 51.428 14.983

15 Boys
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY Final 36.234 0.000
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 36.253 0.019
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 36.745 0.511
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 3 36.923 0.689
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 36.963 0.729
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 37.015 0.781
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 37.129 0.895
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 37.184 0.950
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 37.340 1.106
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Final 37.548 1.314
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 1 37.659 1.425
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 37.792 1.558
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 37.804 1.570
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Final 37.867 1.633
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 38.056 1.822
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 38.093 1.859
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3 38.232 1.998
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 38.319 2.085
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 2 38.373 2.139
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Final 38.675 2.441
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 39.019 2.785
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 3 39.066 2.832
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 39.087 2.853
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES Final 39.385 3.151
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 2 39.413 3.179
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 39.505 3.271
1829 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 39.576 3.342
1829 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 39.662 3.428
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 39.750 3.516
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 1 39.923 3.689
1492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ashton WHITE 3 40.256 4.022
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 40.261 4.027
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN Final 40.267 4.033
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 1 40.292 4.058
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 2 40.441 4.207
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 40.457 4.223
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN Final 40.601 4.367
1492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ashton WHITE 1 40.701 4.467
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 3 40.872 4.638
1829 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 40.996 4.762
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 2 41.061 4.827
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 1 41.217 4.983
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 3 41.282 5.048
1492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ashton WHITE 2 41.981 5.747

16 Boys
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 35.112 0.000
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 1 35.271 0.159
712 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 35.323 0.211
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 35.366 0.254
712 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 35.520 0.408
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 35.533 0.421
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 35.585 0.473
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 3 35.715 0.603
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 35.749 0.637
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 35.899 0.787
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 35.904 0.792
712 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 35.920 0.808
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2 36.188 1.076
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Final 36.219 1.107
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 36.295 1.183
1489 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 36.366 1.254
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 3 36.395 1.283
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 36.437 1.325
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Final 36.462 1.350
712 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 36.619 1.507
1489 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 36.692 1.580
1489 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 36.732 1.620
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1 36.927 1.815
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 2 36.983 1.871
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY Final 37.091 1.979
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 37.383 2.271
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 37.448 2.336
1489 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 37.499 2.387
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Final 37.756 2.644
1169 Byford BMX Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 38.185 3.073
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 38.935 3.823
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 39.177 4.065
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 39.274 4.162
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 39.382 4.270
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 39.548 4.436
1169 Byford BMX Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 39.750 4.638
1169 Byford BMX Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 40.584 5.472
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 3 41.772 6.660
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 1 42.489 7.377
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 2 42.703 7.591

17-29 Men
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
79 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Semi Final 34.765 0.000
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Final 34.913 0.148
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS Final 35.214 0.449
79 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 35.428 0.663
79 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 35.557 0.792
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS Semi Final 35.562 0.797
79 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Final 35.663 0.898
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Semi Final 35.892 1.127
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Semi Final 36.020 1.255
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 1 36.223 1.458
1916 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Semi Final 36.232 1.467
79 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 36.350 1.585
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 36.442 1.677
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 36.468 1.703
1916 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 36.517 1.752
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 36.567 1.802
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Semi Final 36.682 1.917
1916 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 36.693 1.928
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN Final 36.722 1.957
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 2 36.758 1.993
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 3 36.768 2.003
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Final 36.792 2.027
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN Semi Final 36.838 2.073
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 3 36.892 2.127
842 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Semi Final 36.908 2.143
1916 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 36.942 2.177
842 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 36.950 2.185
1916 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Final 36.978 2.213
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 2 37.074 2.309
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 37.173 2.408
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 37.190 2.425
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 37.265 2.500
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 37.278 2.513
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 3 37.406 2.641
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Final 37.703 2.938
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 37.771 3.006
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 38.114 3.349
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 38.309 3.544
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 2 38.342 3.577
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 38.590 3.825
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 38.601 3.836
842 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 38.889 4.124
1572 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 3 39.092 4.327
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1 39.149 4.384
1572 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO Semi Final 39.277 4.512
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON Semi Final 39.407 4.642
8585 Bunbury BMX Club WA Carl BARLOW 2 39.444 4.679
842 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Final 39.461 4.696
1572 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 2 39.625 4.860
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE Semi Final 39.627 4.862
842 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 39.775 5.010
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 3 39.813 5.048
8585 Bunbury BMX Club WA Carl BARLOW 3 39.998 5.233
8585 Bunbury BMX Club WA Carl BARLOW 1 40.036 5.271
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE Semi Final 40.102 5.337
1572 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 1 40.444 5.679
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 2 40.452 5.687
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 1 40.474 5.709
1007 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis CARROLL 1 40.543 5.778
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 2 40.670 5.905
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 3 40.687 5.922
1007 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis CARROLL 2 40.700 5.935
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 1 40.782 6.017
1007 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis CARROLL 3 41.769 7.004
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 42.147 7.382
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 42.598 7.833
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 1 42.744 7.979
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 2 43.002 8.237
1017 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 3 43.653 8.888
1017 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 2 43.959 9.194
1017 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 1 44.023 9.258
1016 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Stephanie MARTIN 2 47.404 12.639
1016 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Stephanie MARTIN 3 47.732 12.967
1016 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Stephanie MARTIN 1 48.184 13.419

30+ Men
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5A Byford BMX Club WA Jeffrey BELL 4 36.954 0.000
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 4 37.659 0.705
5A Byford BMX Club WA Jeffrey BELL 2 37.794 0.840
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 2 38.135 1.181
5A Byford BMX Club WA Jeffrey BELL 3 38.813 1.859
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 1 39.156 2.202
5A Byford BMX Club WA Jeffrey BELL 1 39.656 2.702
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 3 39.757 2.803
318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Robert EDWY-SMITH 2 40.512 3.558
281 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael PAUSEY 3 40.613 3.659
318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Robert EDWY-SMITH 3 40.918 3.964
318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Robert EDWY-SMITH 1 40.964 4.010
281 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael PAUSEY 4 41.027 4.073
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 2 41.114 4.160
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 41.356 4.402
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 4 41.397 4.443
281 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael PAUSEY 1 41.630 4.676
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 41.650 4.696
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 1 41.699 4.745
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 42.637 5.683
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 43.402 6.448
95 Southside BMX Club WA Adam MASCHETTE 4 43.635 6.681
95 Southside BMX Club WA Adam MASCHETTE 3 43.713 6.759
95 Southside BMX Club WA Adam MASCHETTE 2 44.090 7.136
95 Southside BMX Club WA Adam MASCHETTE 1 44.256 7.302
281 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael PAUSEY 2 45.800 8.846
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 46.575 9.621

40+ Men
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 3 40.105 0.000
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 2 40.241 0.136
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE Final 40.710 0.605
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 1 40.794 0.689
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS 2 41.009 0.904
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS 1 41.032 0.927
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS 3 41.330 1.225
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS Final 41.538 1.433
97 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Crispin THORNBER 3 41.558 1.453
97 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Crispin THORNBER 1 41.576 1.471
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 3 41.588 1.483
55 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason O'HARA 1 41.783 1.678
97 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Crispin THORNBER 2 42.006 1.901
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 1 42.142 2.037
55 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason O'HARA 3 42.152 2.047
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 2 42.156 2.051
631 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt DUNNING 1 42.192 2.087
55 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason O'HARA Final 42.204 2.099
206 Westside Bmx Club WA Shane VAN DE VELDE 2 42.365 2.260
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ Final 42.447 2.342
225 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 1 42.506 2.401
206 Westside Bmx Club WA Shane VAN DE VELDE 3 42.565 2.460
97 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Crispin THORNBER Final 42.695 2.590
631 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt DUNNING 3 42.713 2.608
631 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt DUNNING 2 42.730 2.625
225 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 2 42.801 2.696
55 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason O'HARA 2 43.117 3.012
225 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 3 43.172 3.067
225 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason MAY Final 43.188 3.083
631 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt DUNNING Final 43.464 3.359
206 Westside Bmx Club WA Shane VAN DE VELDE 1 43.794 3.689
206 Westside Bmx Club WA Shane VAN DE VELDE Final 44.745 4.640
457 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 1 44.796 4.691
457 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 3 45.170 5.065
897 Cockburn BMX Club WA Damien STRAWBRIDGE 1 46.104 5.999
457 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 2 46.254 6.149
897 Cockburn BMX Club WA Damien STRAWBRIDGE 2 47.118 7.013
897 Cockburn BMX Club WA Damien STRAWBRIDGE 3 47.929 7.824
5WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 3 54.406 14.301
5WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 2 55.153 15.048
5WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 1 55.705 15.600

Superclass Women
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 38.974 0.000
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT Final 39.152 0.178
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 39.270 0.296
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 39.318 0.344
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 39.333 0.359
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN Final 39.427 0.453
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 39.465 0.491
983 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Final 39.956 0.982
983 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 40.048 1.074
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 40.146 1.172
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 2 40.240 1.266
983 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 40.489 1.515
983 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 40.522 1.548
120 Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 40.653 1.679
917 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 40.777 1.803
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 1 40.803 1.829
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 3 40.858 1.884
120 Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 40.964 1.990
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 3 40.965 1.991
964 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 41.063 2.089
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 41.159 2.185
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS Final 41.192 2.218
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2 41.367 2.393
917 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 41.387 2.413
964 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 41.478 2.504
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA Final 41.488 2.514
917 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 41.653 2.679
964 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD Final 41.838 2.864
964 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 41.851 2.877
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 41.873 2.899
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1 42.117 3.143
917 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE Final 42.271 3.297
1019 Southside Bmx Club WA Danica PILMER 2 42.992 4.018
1019 Southside Bmx Club WA Danica PILMER 3 43.211 4.237
120 Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 43.241 4.267
1019 Southside Bmx Club WA Danica PILMER 1 43.349 4.375
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 3 43.662 4.688
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 43.701 4.727
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 1 44.139 5.165
1WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 44.843 5.869
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 2 44.994 6.020
1WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 46.235 7.261
1WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 1:33.253 54.279

Superclass Men
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 37.045 0.000
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 37.421 0.376
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 37.793 0.748
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 4 37.927 0.882
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 1 38.161 1.116
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 3 38.271 1.226
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 3 38.416 1.371
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2 38.479 1.434
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 38.706 1.661
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 4 38.780 1.735
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2 39.003 1.958
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 4 39.872 2.827
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 40.211 3.166
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 2 40.214 3.169
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 3 40.303 3.258
513 Byford Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 3 40.737 3.692
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 40.868 3.823
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 4 41.677 4.632
513 Byford Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 2 43.282 6.237
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 44.153 7.108
513 Byford Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 1 51.802 14.757
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1 53.503 16.458

Top of Report