End of Report

Logo

2020 BMXWA SMARTER THAN SMOKING Super Series RD 1 BUNBURY

Bunbury BMX Club

https://www.smarterthansmoking.org.au/

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 17/Feb/2020 11:03:41

Fastest 50 Times

Total Entries = 455

Total Riders = 417

RANK CLUB NAME PLATE CATEGORY Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 79 17-29 Men Semi Final 34.765 0.000
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 17-29 Men Final 34.913 0.148
3 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1827 16 Boys 1 35.112 0.347
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men Final 35.214 0.449
5 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2760 16 Boys 1 35.271 0.506
6 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 712 16 Boys 3 35.323 0.558
7 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2164 16 Boys 1 35.366 0.601
8 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 79 17-29 Men 3 35.428 0.663
9 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 712 16 Boys 1 35.520 0.755
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2164 16 Boys 3 35.533 0.768
11 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 79 17-29 Men 1 35.557 0.792
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men Semi Final 35.562 0.797
13 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1827 16 Boys 2 35.585 0.820
14 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 79 17-29 Men Final 35.663 0.898
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2760 16 Boys 3 35.715 0.950
16 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2164 16 Boys 2 35.749 0.984
17 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 17-29 Men Semi Final 35.892 1.127
18 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1827 16 Boys 3 35.899 1.134
19 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1280 16 Boys 1 35.904 1.139
20 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 712 16 Boys 2 35.920 1.155
21 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1446 17-29 Men Semi Final 36.020 1.255
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2760 16 Boys 2 36.188 1.423
23 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1205 16 Boys Final 36.219 1.454
24 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men 1 36.223 1.458
25 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1916 17-29 Men Semi Final 36.232 1.467
26 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 1273 15 Boys Final 36.234 1.469
27 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1780 15 Boys 1 36.253 1.488
28 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1827 16 Boys Final 36.295 1.530
29 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 79 17-29 Men 2 36.350 1.585
30 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1489 16 Boys 2 36.366 1.601
31 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1205 16 Boys 3 36.395 1.630
32 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2164 16 Boys Final 36.437 1.672
33 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1590 17-29 Men 1 36.442 1.677
34 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1886 14 Boys Final 36.445 1.680
35 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2760 16 Boys Final 36.462 1.697
36 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 17-29 Men 2 36.468 1.703
37 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1916 17-29 Men 3 36.517 1.752
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 17-29 Men 3 36.567 1.802
39 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 712 16 Boys Final 36.619 1.854
40 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1590 17-29 Men Semi Final 36.682 1.917
41 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1489 16 Boys 3 36.692 1.927
42 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1916 17-29 Men 1 36.693 1.928
43 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 648 17-29 Men Final 36.722 1.957
44 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1489 16 Boys 1 36.732 1.967
45 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1714 15 Boys 3 36.745 1.980
46 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men 2 36.758 1.993
47 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men 3 36.768 2.003
48 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1446 17-29 Men Final 36.792 2.027
49 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1886 14 Boys 3 36.803 2.038
50 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1886 14 Boys 2 36.832 2.067

Top of Report