End of Report

Logo

2020 BMXWA SMARTER THAN SMOKING Super Series RD 2 SOUTHERN DISTRICTS

Southern Districts BMX Club

Smarter Than Smoking

https://www.smarterthansmoking.org.au/

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 02/Mar/2020 10:15:25

All Times for All Classes


12 & Under Boys Cruiser
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 39.422 0.000
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Final 39.928 0.506
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 40.416 0.994
3WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 40.793 1.371
6WA Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL Final 41.102 1.680
6WA Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL 3 41.208 1.786
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 2 41.309 1.887
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 41.487 2.065
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 1 41.667 2.245
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 3 41.695 2.273
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 41.720 2.298
6WA Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL 2 41.847 2.425
6WA Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL 1 41.924 2.502
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 42.267 2.845
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 42.429 3.007
2651 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON 2 42.643 3.221
2651 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON 3 42.821 3.399
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT Final 42.973 3.551
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 43.274 3.852
2651 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON 1 43.291 3.869
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 43.633 4.211
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL Final 43.793 4.371
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 43.817 4.395
2651 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON Final 43.997 4.575
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 2 44.279 4.857
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 3 44.407 4.985
3912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Coby ROBSON 2 44.485 5.063
3912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Coby ROBSON 3 44.674 5.252
3912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Coby ROBSON 1 44.792 5.370
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 3 44.932 5.510
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 1 45.023 5.601
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 1 45.107 5.685
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 2 45.134 5.712
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 2 45.456 6.034
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 3 45.571 6.149
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 1 45.724 6.302
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 45.734 6.312
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 1 45.852 6.430
3325 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 1 45.861 6.439
3WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 45.861 6.439
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 3 46.099 6.677
3325 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 2 46.417 6.995
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 2 47.172 7.750
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 2 47.842 8.420
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 1 48.065 8.643
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY Final 48.783 9.361
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 3 49.274 9.852
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Final 50.669 11.247
3WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 59.879 20.457

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5WA Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 39.486 0.000
5WA Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 4 39.545 0.059
5WA Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 39.566 0.080
5WA Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 39.762 0.276
2834 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 40.552 1.066
2834 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 4 40.617 1.131
2834 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 40.848 1.362
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 2 41.334 1.848
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 41.402 1.916
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 41.427 1.941
2834 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 41.606 2.120
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 4 41.650 2.164
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 42.117 2.631
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 1 42.485 2.999
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 4 42.855 3.369
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 3 43.233 3.747

17-29 Cruiser
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 34.515 0.000
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 35.153 0.638
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 4 35.177 0.662
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 36.149 1.634
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 2 36.596 2.081
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 36.647 2.132
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 4 36.717 2.202
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 4 36.758 2.243
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 1 36.996 2.481
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 37.120 2.605
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 3 37.473 2.958
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 1 37.544 3.029
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 4 37.794 3.279
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 3 38.042 3.527
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 4 38.696 4.181
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 3 38.792 4.277
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 38.825 4.310
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 2 39.112 4.597
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 2 39.455 4.940
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 2 39.590 5.075
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 4 40.658 6.143
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 4 40.787 6.272
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 1 41.291 6.776
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 2 41.779 7.264
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 1 41.997 7.482
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 3 42.097 7.582
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 3 42.320 7.805
1016 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Stephanie MARTIN 4 45.429 10.914
1016 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Stephanie MARTIN 1 46.548 12.033
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 1 53.361 18.846

30+ Cruiser
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 1 37.424 0.000
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 37.533 0.109
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE Final 37.878 0.454
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 37.948 0.524
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 38.072 0.648
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 2 38.386 0.962
346 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 38.778 1.354
787 Byford BMX Club WA Cameron BALFOUR Final 39.081 1.657
346 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 39.105 1.681
346 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Michael GALLIE Final 39.265 1.841
787 Byford BMX Club WA Cameron BALFOUR 3 39.597 2.173
346 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 39.711 2.287
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN Final 39.725 2.301
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 39.827 2.403
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 40.287 2.863
787 Byford BMX Club WA Cameron BALFOUR 2 40.362 2.938
787 Byford BMX Club WA Cameron BALFOUR 1 40.590 3.166
2669 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew STOKES 2 41.012 3.588
2669 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew STOKES Final 41.184 3.760
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 41.188 3.764
897 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien STRAWBRIDGE 1 41.351 3.927
2669 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew STOKES 1 41.658 4.234
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 41.793 4.369
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 3 41.796 4.372
2669 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew STOKES 3 41.921 4.497
897 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien STRAWBRIDGE 3 41.941 4.517
897 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien STRAWBRIDGE Final 42.057 4.633
897 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien STRAWBRIDGE 2 42.279 4.855
942 Byford Bmx Club WA Dale WILLMOTT Final 42.938 5.514
942 Byford Bmx Club WA Dale WILLMOTT 2 43.733 6.309
942 Byford Bmx Club WA Dale WILLMOTT 3 43.903 6.479
942 Byford Bmx Club WA Dale WILLMOTT 1 44.945 7.521
148 Westside Bmx Club WA Daryl RAPLEY 1 49.936 12.512
148 Westside Bmx Club WA Daryl RAPLEY 2 50.070 12.646
148 Westside Bmx Club WA Daryl RAPLEY 3 50.127 12.703

8-10 Voucher
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 4 42.453 0.000
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 1 42.849 0.396
3653 Hills BMX Club WA Myles DAVIES 4 42.968 0.515
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 2 43.251 0.798
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 3 43.359 0.906
3653 Hills BMX Club WA Myles DAVIES 2 43.665 1.212
3653 Hills BMX Club WA Myles DAVIES 3 43.675 1.222
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 1 43.701 1.248
3653 Hills BMX Club WA Myles DAVIES 1 44.206 1.753
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 2 44.693 2.240
3162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER 2 44.775 2.322
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 3 44.843 2.390
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 4 45.164 2.711
3162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER 3 45.655 3.202
3162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER 1 45.732 3.279
3557 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James SPINLEY 4 45.900 3.447
3162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER 4 46.036 3.583
3557 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James SPINLEY 1 47.275 4.822
3557 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James SPINLEY 2 47.751 5.298
3172 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mikayla THORNBER 1 48.794 6.341
3557 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James SPINLEY 3 48.934 6.481
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM 2 49.336 6.883
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM 4 49.416 6.963
3172 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mikayla THORNBER 2 49.459 7.006
3172 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mikayla THORNBER 4 49.693 7.240
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM 3 50.317 7.864
3172 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mikayla THORNBER 3 50.736 8.283
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM 1 50.980 8.527

11-12 Voucher
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2508 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tj RIKIHANA-GRAY 4 38.563 0.000
2508 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tj RIKIHANA-GRAY 2 38.732 0.169
2508 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tj RIKIHANA-GRAY 1 39.391 0.828
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 40.148 1.585
2508 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tj RIKIHANA-GRAY 3 40.237 1.674
2763 Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT 4 40.878 2.315
2763 Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT 1 41.064 2.501
2763 Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT 3 41.528 2.965
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 4 41.663 3.100
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 2 41.683 3.120
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 41.798 3.235
2763 Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT 2 41.872 3.309
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 3 42.077 3.514
2651 Karratha BMX Club WA Nate ROBINSON 4 42.328 3.765
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 1 42.488 3.925
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 4 42.605 4.042
2651 Karratha BMX Club WA Nate ROBINSON 2 42.851 4.288
2651 Karratha BMX Club WA Nate ROBINSON 1 43.065 4.502
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 43.314 4.751
3143 Westside BMX Club WA Sarah BROOKER 1 43.972 5.409
2651 Karratha BMX Club WA Nate ROBINSON 3 44.108 5.545
3143 Westside BMX Club WA Sarah BROOKER 2 45.524 6.961
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 1 47.501 8.938
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 2 49.850 11.287
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 4 52.302 13.739
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 3 52.948 14.385

13-15 Voucher
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 4 35.054 0.000
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 36.960 1.906
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 37.039 1.985
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 38.471 3.417
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 1 39.182 4.128
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 2 39.318 4.264
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 4 39.479 4.425
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 4 39.973 4.919
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 40.454 5.400
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 40.773 5.719
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 4 41.298 6.244
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 3 43.344 8.290
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 44.996 9.942
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 57.762 22.708

8 Girls
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3172 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mikayla THORNBER 3 50.784 0.000
3172 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mikayla THORNBER 1 50.813 0.029
3172 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mikayla THORNBER 2 51.692 0.908
3978 Southside Bmx Club WA Millie SRHOJ 3 52.060 1.276
3978 Southside Bmx Club WA Millie SRHOJ 1 52.088 1.304
3999 Hills Bmx Club WA Bria KANE 1 52.176 1.392
3172 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mikayla THORNBER 4 52.281 1.497
3999 Hills Bmx Club WA Bria KANE 4 52.452 1.668
3999 Hills Bmx Club WA Bria KANE 3 52.815 2.031
3978 Southside Bmx Club WA Millie SRHOJ 2 53.103 2.319
3978 Southside Bmx Club WA Millie SRHOJ 4 53.302 2.518
3002 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amari MCMANUS 4 53.424 2.640
3999 Hills Bmx Club WA Bria KANE 2 53.625 2.841
3002 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amari MCMANUS 3 54.041 3.257
2610 Southside Bmx Club WA Avery PREEDY 1 54.090 3.306
3002 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amari MCMANUS 2 54.435 3.651
3002 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amari MCMANUS 1 54.737 3.953
2610 Southside Bmx Club WA Avery PREEDY 3 54.800 4.016
2610 Southside Bmx Club WA Avery PREEDY 4 55.534 4.750
2610 Southside Bmx Club WA Avery PREEDY 2 56.074 5.290
4427 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Makayla JARVIS 4 1:02.149 11.365
4427 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Makayla JARVIS 3 1:02.268 11.484
3918 Southside Bmx Club WA Ella MASCHETTE 1 1:02.676 11.892
3918 Southside Bmx Club WA Ella MASCHETTE 4 1:02.764 11.980
4427 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Makayla JARVIS 2 1:03.535 12.751
2012 Southside Bmx Club WA Charlotte SIMPSON 1 1:05.589 14.805
4427 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Makayla JARVIS 1 1:06.020 15.236
2012 Southside Bmx Club WA Charlotte SIMPSON 4 1:06.304 15.520
2012 Southside Bmx Club WA Charlotte SIMPSON 2 1:06.377 15.593
3918 Southside Bmx Club WA Ella MASCHETTE 2 1:07.066 16.282
2012 Southside Bmx Club WA Charlotte SIMPSON 3 1:07.194 16.410
3918 Southside Bmx Club WA Ella MASCHETTE 3 1:53.486 62.702

9 Girls
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Indi HARRISON 1 47.426 0.000
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Rylee COOK 1 47.675 0.249
3495 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ellyse HARVEY Final 47.923 0.497
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Indi HARRISON 3 48.361 0.935
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Indi HARRISON Final 48.441 1.015
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Indi HARRISON 2 48.618 1.192
3495 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ellyse HARVEY 1 48.968 1.542
3495 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ellyse HARVEY 2 48.987 1.561
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN 1 49.077 1.651
3495 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ellyse HARVEY 3 49.369 1.943
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Rylee COOK Final 49.378 1.952
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Rylee COOK 2 49.466 2.040
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE 3 49.783 2.357
4664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM 2 49.891 2.465
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE 1 50.083 2.657
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Rylee COOK 3 50.087 2.661
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE Final 50.089 2.663
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN 2 50.414 2.988
4664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM 1 50.987 3.561
3867 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte DUNNING 2 51.211 3.785
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN 3 51.377 3.951
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN Final 51.411 3.985
4664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM Final 51.460 4.034
4664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM 3 51.741 4.315
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE 2 51.742 4.316
3867 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte DUNNING 1 52.515 5.089
3095 Southside Bmx Club WA Annabel ATKINSON 2 53.351 5.925
3867 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte DUNNING 3 53.370 5.944
3867 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte DUNNING Final 53.432 6.006
3315 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Chloe CARMODY 3 53.645 6.219
3095 Southside Bmx Club WA Annabel ATKINSON 1 53.983 6.557
3315 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Chloe CARMODY 1 54.324 6.898
3315 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Chloe CARMODY 2 54.412 6.986
3095 Southside Bmx Club WA Annabel ATKINSON 3 54.799 7.373
2400 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mia HENRY 1 56.216 8.790
3095 Southside Bmx Club WA Annabel ATKINSON Final 57.416 9.990
2400 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mia HENRY 2 58.317 10.891
2400 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mia HENRY 3 59.995 12.569

10 Girls
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3WA Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 1 45.652 0.000
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 1 46.126 0.474
3WA Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 2 47.054 1.402
3WA Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 3 47.873 2.221
3WA Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 4 47.887 2.235
2866 Cockburn BMX Club WA Chloe BRENZI 4 48.284 2.632
2866 Cockburn BMX Club WA Chloe BRENZI 2 48.533 2.881
2866 Cockburn BMX Club WA Chloe BRENZI 1 48.669 3.017
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 2 48.715 3.063
2886 Southside Bmx Club WA Peyton PREEDY 3 48.888 3.236
2886 Southside Bmx Club WA Peyton PREEDY 1 49.112 3.460
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 4 49.263 3.611
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jessica COLLINS 3 49.434 3.782
2886 Southside Bmx Club WA Peyton PREEDY 2 49.681 4.029
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 3 50.096 4.444
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jessica COLLINS 1 50.152 4.500
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 2 50.167 4.515
2886 Southside Bmx Club WA Peyton PREEDY 4 50.940 5.288
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jessica COLLINS 4 51.205 5.553
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 1 51.318 5.666
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jessica COLLINS 2 51.429 5.777
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 3 51.695 6.043
2866 Cockburn BMX Club WA Chloe BRENZI 3 51.913 6.261
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 4 53.668 8.016
3851 Southside Bmx Club WA Lola HURRELL 1 53.749 8.097
3851 Southside Bmx Club WA Lola HURRELL 2 55.060 9.408
3851 Southside Bmx Club WA Lola HURRELL 3 55.325 9.673
3851 Southside Bmx Club WA Lola HURRELL 4 57.130 11.478

11 Girls
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT Final 42.267 0.000
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 3 42.465 0.198
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 1 42.835 0.568
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER Final 42.835 0.568
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 3 42.942 0.675
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 1 42.979 0.712
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 2 43.447 1.180
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 2 43.622 1.355
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 2 43.662 1.395
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 3 43.753 1.486
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE Final 44.207 1.940
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 1 44.298 2.031
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 1 44.726 2.459
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 3 44.733 2.466
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 3 44.797 2.530
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 2 45.440 3.173
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS Final 45.483 3.216
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG Final 45.863 3.596
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 1 45.874 3.607
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 2 45.925 3.658
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 1 46.007 3.740
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 1 46.200 3.933
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 3 46.373 4.106
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 2 46.570 4.303
2946 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL 3 46.675 4.408
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 3 47.069 4.802
2946 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL 2 47.175 4.908
2946 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL 1 47.199 4.932
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 2 47.364 5.097
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK Final 47.379 5.112
9979 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaimee PHELPS 1 48.413 6.146
9979 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaimee PHELPS 2 50.392 8.125
9979 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaimee PHELPS 3 52.238 9.971

12 Girls
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1903 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Indiana SPINKS 1 43.477 0.000
2638 Westside Bmx Club WA Ella NIEMANN Final 43.621 0.144
2638 Westside Bmx Club WA Ella NIEMANN 1 43.632 0.155
WA 5 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER Final 43.822 0.345
1903 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Indiana SPINKS 2 43.847 0.370
1903 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Indiana SPINKS 3 43.927 0.450
WA 5 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER 1 43.983 0.506
2638 Westside Bmx Club WA Ella NIEMANN 2 43.992 0.515
WA 5 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER 3 44.083 0.606
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 2 44.270 0.793
1702 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Destinee GARVEY 3 44.407 0.930
WA 5 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER 2 44.477 1.000
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 44.586 1.109
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 44.793 1.316
1702 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Destinee GARVEY 1 44.910 1.433
1903 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Indiana SPINKS Final 44.961 1.484
2664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 1 45.396 1.919
1702 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Destinee GARVEY Final 45.417 1.940
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE Final 45.507 2.030
2950 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 3 45.536 2.059
2405 Westside Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 1 45.608 2.131
2405 Westside Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 3 45.704 2.227
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 1 46.048 2.571
2664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 2 46.059 2.582
1702 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Destinee GARVEY 2 46.225 2.748
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 3 46.316 2.839
2664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 3 46.359 2.882
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 2 46.393 2.916
2950 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER Final 46.605 3.128
2664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY Final 47.047 3.570
2405 Westside Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 2 47.142 3.665
2405 Westside Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR Final 47.153 3.676
2950 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 1 47.167 3.690
2950 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 2 47.287 3.810
2638 Westside Bmx Club WA Ella NIEMANN 3 1:49.951 66.474

13 Girls
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 4 40.055 0.000
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 40.759 0.704
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 3 40.871 0.816
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2 40.910 0.855
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 1 41.702 1.647
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 3 41.819 1.764
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 2 41.887 1.832
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 4 42.419 2.364
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 4 42.638 2.583
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 3 42.988 2.933
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 2 43.164 3.109
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 1 43.415 3.360
3134 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Violet BAKER 4 48.469 8.414
3134 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Violet BAKER 1 49.384 9.329
3134 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Violet BAKER 3 49.392 9.337
3134 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Violet BAKER 2 50.029 9.974
2995 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Annalise WORROLL 4 54.835 14.780
2995 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Annalise WORROLL 3 54.877 14.822
2995 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Annalise WORROLL 1 55.454 15.399
2995 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Annalise WORROLL 2 57.215 17.160
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 1 58.663 18.608
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 2 59.801 19.746
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 4 59.976 19.921
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 3 1:00.188 20.133

14 Girls
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
6WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 41.956 0.000
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 42.494 0.538
6WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 42.722 0.766
6WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 42.879 0.923
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 43.196 1.240
6WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 4 43.208 1.252
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 4 43.502 1.546
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 43.697 1.741
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 43.751 1.795
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 43.846 1.890
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 43.934 1.978
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 2 44.073 2.117
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 44.200 2.244
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 4 44.224 2.268
2380 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ella THORNE 3 44.391 2.435
2380 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ella THORNE 4 44.416 2.460
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 44.767 2.811
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 1 44.856 2.900
2380 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ella THORNE 2 44.865 2.909
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 4 45.057 3.101
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 3 45.114 3.158
2380 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ella THORNE 1 45.414 3.458
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 2 45.524 3.568
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 4 45.859 3.903
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 1 47.564 5.608
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 3 47.945 5.989
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 4 48.196 6.240
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 2 48.653 6.697

15 Girls
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 4 40.450 0.000
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 4 40.617 0.167
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 40.981 0.531
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 2 41.023 0.573
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 1 41.135 0.685
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 3 41.267 0.817
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 1 41.477 1.027
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 3 41.879 1.429
3500 Byford Bmx Club WA Abbigail BOTHA 2 46.500 6.050
3500 Byford Bmx Club WA Abbigail BOTHA 3 46.671 6.221
3500 Byford Bmx Club WA Abbigail BOTHA 4 46.965 6.515
3500 Byford Bmx Club WA Abbigail BOTHA 1 47.204 6.754
2027 Byford Bmx Club WA Bridget BARWICK 4 49.367 8.917
2027 Byford Bmx Club WA Bridget BARWICK 1 50.721 10.271
2027 Byford Bmx Club WA Bridget BARWICK 3 50.732 10.282
2027 Byford Bmx Club WA Bridget BARWICK 2 51.018 10.568

8 Boys
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3129 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayrell MILLER Semi Final 44.544 0.000
3912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Coby ROBSON 1 44.729 0.185
3129 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayrell MILLER 2 44.801 0.257
3912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Coby ROBSON Semi Final 45.133 0.589
3912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Coby ROBSON Final 45.401 0.857
3758 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Sebastian COX Semi Final 45.427 0.883
3912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Coby ROBSON 2 45.462 0.918
3758 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Sebastian COX 2 45.521 0.977
3129 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayrell MILLER 3 45.871 1.327
3129 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayrell MILLER 1 45.881 1.337
3912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Coby ROBSON 3 45.914 1.370
3786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj WARD Semi Final 45.941 1.397
4316 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Braxton CALLAUGHAN 2 45.963 1.419
3096 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Van SLATER 1 45.989 1.445
3758 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Sebastian COX 1 46.070 1.526
3096 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Van SLATER Semi Final 46.131 1.587
3096 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Van SLATER Final 46.249 1.705
4316 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Braxton CALLAUGHAN 1 46.460 1.916
4008 Southside Bmx Club WA Te Ara Tii GLEN Semi Final 46.462 1.918
3681 Hills Bmx Club WA Noah PHILLIPS 2 46.638 2.094
3786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj WARD 2 46.769 2.225
3786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj WARD 1 46.873 2.329
3154 Rockingham BMX Club WA Callum PHELPS 2 46.900 2.356
3096 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Van SLATER 3 46.969 2.425
3758 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Sebastian COX 3 47.154 2.610
3681 Hills Bmx Club WA Noah PHILLIPS 1 47.167 2.623
3645 Westside Bmx Club WA Cooper REYNOLDS 2 47.211 2.667
4008 Southside Bmx Club WA Te Ara Tii GLEN 2 47.225 2.681
3681 Hills Bmx Club WA Noah PHILLIPS Semi Final 47.288 2.744
3129 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayrell MILLER Final 47.415 2.871
4316 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Braxton CALLAUGHAN Semi Final 47.459 2.915
4008 Southside Bmx Club WA Te Ara Tii GLEN Final 47.564 3.020
3154 Rockingham BMX Club WA Callum PHELPS 1 47.621 3.077
3096 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Van SLATER 2 47.632 3.088
3645 Westside Bmx Club WA Cooper REYNOLDS Semi Final 47.740 3.196
3798 Southside Bmx Club WA Alfie HURRELL Semi Final 47.806 3.262
3154 Rockingham BMX Club WA Callum PHELPS Semi Final 47.888 3.344
4008 Southside Bmx Club WA Te Ara Tii GLEN 3 47.995 3.451
3681 Hills Bmx Club WA Noah PHILLIPS 3 48.201 3.657
3798 Southside Bmx Club WA Alfie HURRELL 2 48.238 3.694
3798 Southside Bmx Club WA Alfie HURRELL 1 48.385 3.841
3681 Hills Bmx Club WA Noah PHILLIPS Final 48.509 3.965
3786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj WARD 3 48.541 3.997
3758 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Sebastian COX Final 48.935 4.391
4316 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Braxton CALLAUGHAN 3 48.956 4.412
3786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj WARD Final 49.338 4.794
3645 Westside Bmx Club WA Cooper REYNOLDS 3 49.344 4.800
3798 Southside Bmx Club WA Alfie HURRELL Final 49.598 5.054
3154 Rockingham BMX Club WA Callum PHELPS 3 50.180 5.636
3798 Southside Bmx Club WA Alfie HURRELL 3 50.200 5.656
3645 Westside Bmx Club WA Cooper REYNOLDS 1 50.409 5.865
3975 Rockingham BMX Club WA Eli PEARCE Semi Final 50.464 5.920
3975 Rockingham BMX Club WA Eli PEARCE 1 50.812 6.268
3975 Rockingham BMX Club WA Eli PEARCE 2 51.004 6.460
4549 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake MAPLES 2 51.264 6.720
3247 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Chase O'HARA 2 51.511 6.967
3247 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Chase O'HARA Semi Final 51.680 7.136
4642 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Alex SPAREY 3 51.713 7.169
3747 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Mason HERRON 3 51.735 7.191
4155 Westside Bmx Club WA Nicholas GEMIGNANI 1 51.978 7.434
4642 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Alex SPAREY Semi Final 52.144 7.600
4155 Westside Bmx Club WA Nicholas GEMIGNANI 2 52.310 7.766
4549 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake MAPLES 3 52.310 7.766
4304 Hills Bmx Club WA Ace HOWARD 2 52.399 7.855
4549 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake MAPLES 1 52.462 7.918
3721 Hills Bmx Club WA Owen BRACHE Semi Final 52.478 7.934
3478 Southside Bmx Club WA Henry MANN Semi Final 52.695 8.151
3975 Rockingham BMX Club WA Eli PEARCE 3 52.784 8.240
3721 Hills Bmx Club WA Owen BRACHE 2 52.808 8.264
3478 Southside Bmx Club WA Henry MANN 2 52.898 8.354
3478 Southside Bmx Club WA Henry MANN 3 52.989 8.445
4304 Hills Bmx Club WA Ace HOWARD 3 53.165 8.621
3478 Southside Bmx Club WA Henry MANN 1 53.309 8.765
3247 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Chase O'HARA 1 53.380 8.836
3247 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Chase O'HARA 3 53.983 9.439
3294 Collie Bmx Club WA Taj NELSON 2 54.050 9.506
3721 Hills Bmx Club WA Owen BRACHE 1 54.829 10.285
4155 Westside Bmx Club WA Nicholas GEMIGNANI 3 54.975 10.431
3294 Collie Bmx Club WA Taj NELSON 3 55.107 10.563
3721 Hills Bmx Club WA Owen BRACHE 3 55.120 10.576
4544 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MATTHEWS 2 55.165 10.621
4642 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Alex SPAREY 2 55.251 10.707
3743 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN 2 55.307 10.763
3747 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Mason HERRON 1 55.511 10.967
3747 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Mason HERRON 2 55.582 11.038
4642 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Alex SPAREY 1 55.643 11.099
4544 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MATTHEWS 3 55.752 11.208
3069 Byford Bmx Club WA Nathaniel KETTLE 2 56.065 11.521
4544 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MATTHEWS 1 56.487 11.943
3743 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN 3 56.575 12.031
3069 Byford Bmx Club WA Nathaniel KETTLE 1 57.024 12.480
3386 Westside Bmx Club WA Khalen BARTON 3 57.081 12.537
4595 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William HOLMES 3 57.149 12.605
3069 Byford Bmx Club WA Nathaniel KETTLE 3 57.250 12.706
3743 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN 1 57.383 12.839
4595 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William HOLMES 2 57.657 13.113
3386 Westside Bmx Club WA Khalen BARTON 2 58.268 13.724
4195 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Eli DUNNING 1 58.875 14.331
4195 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Eli DUNNING 2 58.980 14.436
4195 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Eli DUNNING 3 59.604 15.060
3050 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy SUNDERLAND 1 1:00.221 15.677
4595 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William HOLMES 1 1:00.732 16.188
3386 Westside Bmx Club WA Khalen BARTON 1 1:01.685 17.141
3050 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy SUNDERLAND 2 1:02.011 17.467
3294 Collie Bmx Club WA Taj NELSON 1 1:10.431 25.887
4304 Hills Bmx Club WA Ace HOWARD 1 1:30.733 46.189
4008 Southside Bmx Club WA Te Ara Tii GLEN 1 1:53.992 69.448

9 Boys Novice
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4005 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack ROWLEY 2 47.504 0.000
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM 1 48.015 0.511
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM 3 48.353 0.849
2990 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter DE REEPER 1 48.467 0.963
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM 4 48.478 0.974
4005 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack ROWLEY 3 48.659 1.155
4005 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack ROWLEY 4 49.021 1.517
2990 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter DE REEPER 2 49.267 1.763
2990 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter DE REEPER 4 49.397 1.893
4005 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack ROWLEY 1 49.624 2.120
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM 2 49.742 2.238
2990 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter DE REEPER 3 49.969 2.465
2832 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell DI LUCIA 1 50.187 2.683
2832 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell DI LUCIA 4 50.759 3.255
4218 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver WHITING 3 50.835 3.331
3081 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Declan MAPLES 4 50.922 3.418
3081 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Declan MAPLES 2 50.949 3.445
3081 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Declan MAPLES 3 50.997 3.493
3790 Westside Bmx Club WA Kai BRADLEY 1 51.608 4.104
3790 Westside Bmx Club WA Kai BRADLEY 3 51.611 4.107
2832 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell DI LUCIA 3 51.785 4.281
3790 Westside Bmx Club WA Kai BRADLEY 2 51.931 4.427
2832 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell DI LUCIA 2 52.148 4.644
3989 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ryder COLLINS 2 52.291 4.787
3790 Westside Bmx Club WA Kai BRADLEY 4 52.367 4.863
3989 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ryder COLLINS 4 52.576 5.072
3989 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ryder COLLINS 1 52.995 5.491
3989 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ryder COLLINS 3 53.029 5.525
4218 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver WHITING 1 53.776 6.272
4218 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver WHITING 4 54.121 6.617
3627 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Harrison WOOD 1 54.856 7.352
3627 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Harrison WOOD 3 55.780 8.276
3627 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Harrison WOOD 2 56.312 8.808
4218 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver WHITING 2 56.352 8.848

9 Boys Expert
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Myles DAVIES 3 42.123 0.000
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK 3 42.351 0.228
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK 2 42.809 0.686
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Myles DAVIES Final 43.026 0.903
3228 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Amelie REID 3 43.253 1.130
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK Final 43.577 1.454
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK 1 43.586 1.463
3445 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harry MORRIS 2 43.594 1.471
3445 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harry MORRIS 1 43.605 1.482
3445 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harry MORRIS 3 43.745 1.622
3228 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Amelie REID 2 43.770 1.647
3228 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Amelie REID Final 43.800 1.677
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Myles DAVIES 2 43.873 1.750
3445 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harry MORRIS Final 43.942 1.819
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Myles DAVIES 1 43.976 1.853
3WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Levi YOUNG Final 44.910 2.787
3WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Levi YOUNG 2 45.123 3.000
8 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan ATTRILL 2 45.226 3.103
3WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Levi YOUNG 1 45.422 3.299
3WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Levi YOUNG 3 45.452 3.329
8 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan ATTRILL 3 45.473 3.350
3066 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaxon FOTHERGILL 3 45.626 3.503
3228 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Amelie REID 1 45.685 3.562
3919 Southside Bmx Club WA Tama GLEN 3 46.035 3.912
3309 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Quinn VAN HEEK 3 46.111 3.988
3717 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake MUDFORD 3 46.132 4.009
3717 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake MUDFORD 2 46.287 4.164
3729 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden WAKELEY 3 46.646 4.523
3309 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Quinn VAN HEEK 1 46.836 4.713
8 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan ATTRILL 1 46.854 4.731
3066 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaxon FOTHERGILL Final 47.099 4.976
3066 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaxon FOTHERGILL 2 47.148 5.025
3066 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaxon FOTHERGILL 1 47.174 5.051
3919 Southside Bmx Club WA Tama GLEN 2 47.316 5.193
3485 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy OSBORNE-MAXWELL 3 47.483 5.360
3717 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake MUDFORD 1 47.555 5.432
8 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan ATTRILL Final 47.763 5.640
3485 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy OSBORNE-MAXWELL 2 47.947 5.824
3358 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Alex DELAURENTIS 3 48.028 5.905
3919 Southside Bmx Club WA Tama GLEN 1 48.146 6.023
3309 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Quinn VAN HEEK 2 48.183 6.060
3919 Southside Bmx Club WA Tama GLEN Final 48.216 6.093
3358 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Alex DELAURENTIS 1 48.319 6.196
3959 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark HEDGES 2 48.645 6.522
3485 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy OSBORNE-MAXWELL 1 48.694 6.571
3729 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden WAKELEY 2 48.968 6.845
3729 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden WAKELEY 1 49.214 7.091
3959 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark HEDGES 3 49.335 7.212
3358 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Alex DELAURENTIS 2 49.395 7.272
3959 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark HEDGES 1 49.580 7.457

10 Boys Novice
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3374 Byford BMX Club WA Jason ROWE 4 46.915 0.000
3374 Byford BMX Club WA Jason ROWE 1 48.089 1.174
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 4 48.172 1.257
3374 Byford BMX Club WA Jason ROWE 2 48.181 1.266
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 1 48.400 1.485
3914 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BROADHURST 2 48.629 1.714
3914 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BROADHURST 1 49.378 2.463
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 2 49.542 2.627
3914 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BROADHURST 4 49.960 3.045
3374 Byford BMX Club WA Jason ROWE 3 51.383 4.468
3165 Westside Bmx Club WA Nate MARCHANT 4 51.995 5.080
3958 Collie Bmx Club WA Mitchell THOMSON 2 52.661 5.746
3958 Collie Bmx Club WA Mitchell THOMSON 1 53.197 6.282
3165 Westside Bmx Club WA Nate MARCHANT 2 53.370 6.455
3165 Westside Bmx Club WA Nate MARCHANT 1 54.265 7.350
3958 Collie Bmx Club WA Mitchell THOMSON 3 54.753 7.838
3165 Westside Bmx Club WA Nate MARCHANT 3 55.493 8.578
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 3 1:11.950 25.035
3914 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BROADHURST 3 1:57.986 71.071

10 Boys Expert
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX Final 41.722 0.000
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER Final 42.099 0.377
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 3 42.526 0.804
8A Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL Final 42.526 0.804
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 2 42.560 0.838
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 2 42.712 0.990
8A Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 2 42.816 1.094
3557 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James SPINLEY 2 43.092 1.370
8A Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 1 43.459 1.737
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 3 43.483 1.761
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 1 43.491 1.769
3557 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James SPINLEY 3 43.512 1.790
8A Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 3 43.686 1.964
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 1 43.809 2.087
8WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN Final 43.836 2.114
3557 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James SPINLEY Final 43.859 2.137
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 3 43.939 2.217
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 2 44.074 2.352
8WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 3 44.115 2.393
2066 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Luke CARMODY 2 44.152 2.430
8WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 1 44.249 2.527
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 2 44.275 2.553
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 3 44.369 2.647
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 1 44.421 2.699
3557 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James SPINLEY 1 44.521 2.799
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY Final 44.626 2.904
8WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 2 44.811 3.089
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ Final 44.819 3.097
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 3 45.055 3.333
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 2 45.098 3.376
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 3 45.171 3.449
1622 Southside Bmx Club WA Marshall IVES 2 45.191 3.469
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 2 45.380 3.658
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 1 45.533 3.811
2066 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Luke CARMODY 1 45.601 3.879
1622 Southside Bmx Club WA Marshall IVES 3 45.742 4.020
2066 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Luke CARMODY 3 45.887 4.165
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 2 46.005 4.283
3788 Byford Bmx Club WA Jacob BALFOUR 2 46.018 4.296
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL Final 46.290 4.568
1622 Southside Bmx Club WA Marshall IVES 1 46.333 4.611
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 1 46.498 4.776
3162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER 2 46.521 4.799
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 1 46.543 4.821
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 2 46.609 4.887
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 1 46.915 5.193
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 3 47.020 5.298
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 3 47.123 5.401
3788 Byford Bmx Club WA Jacob BALFOUR 1 47.270 5.548
3788 Byford Bmx Club WA Jacob BALFOUR 3 47.407 5.685
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 1 47.516 5.794
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 1 47.531 5.809
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 2 47.538 5.816
3162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER 3 47.768 6.046
3162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER 1 48.147 6.425
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 3 49.033 7.311

11 Boys Novice
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3202 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aidan WITHERS 4 43.342 0.000
3202 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aidan WITHERS 1 43.740 0.398
3202 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aidan WITHERS 2 44.071 0.729
3214 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan MACKAY 4 44.403 1.061
2979 Southside Bmx Club WA Corbin DE REEPER 4 44.477 1.135
3202 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aidan WITHERS 3 44.561 1.219
3214 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan MACKAY 1 45.198 1.856
2979 Southside Bmx Club WA Corbin DE REEPER 3 45.351 2.009
2979 Southside Bmx Club WA Corbin DE REEPER 2 45.535 2.193
3214 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan MACKAY 2 45.738 2.396
3214 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan MACKAY 3 45.894 2.552
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 4 46.185 2.843
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 1 46.359 3.017
2979 Southside Bmx Club WA Corbin DE REEPER 1 47.207 3.865
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 3 47.346 4.004
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 2 47.496 4.154
3330 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron OSBORNE 4 47.818 4.476
3330 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron OSBORNE 1 47.888 4.546
3151 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Taj DE WORBOIES 2 48.803 5.461
3330 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron OSBORNE 3 49.111 5.769
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 2 49.498 6.156
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 1 49.794 6.452
3151 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Taj DE WORBOIES 4 49.848 6.506
3151 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Taj DE WORBOIES 1 50.063 6.721
3151 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Taj DE WORBOIES 3 50.260 6.918
3330 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron OSBORNE 2 50.270 6.928
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 3 50.770 7.428
2998 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bailey HANSEN-TRIPLETT 4 50.956 7.614
2998 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bailey HANSEN-TRIPLETT 3 50.984 7.642
2998 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bailey HANSEN-TRIPLETT 2 51.301 7.959
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET 4 51.505 8.163
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 4 51.997 8.655
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET 2 52.212 8.870
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET 3 53.121 9.779
2998 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bailey HANSEN-TRIPLETT 1 53.235 9.893
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET 1 54.084 10.742

11 Boys Expert
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tj RIKIHANA-GRAY 2 38.592 0.000
2A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tj RIKIHANA-GRAY 3 38.677 0.085
2A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tj RIKIHANA-GRAY Final 38.757 0.165
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 2 39.231 0.639
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 3 39.466 0.874
2A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tj RIKIHANA-GRAY 1 39.744 1.152
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE Final 39.884 1.292
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 1 39.998 1.406
2839 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 2 40.148 1.556
2839 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE Final 40.388 1.796
2839 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 3 40.403 1.811
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT Final 40.479 1.887
2839 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 1 40.627 2.035
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 1 40.791 2.199
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 3 41.236 2.644
2WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 41.511 2.919
2WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 41.571 2.979
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 41.937 3.345
2WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Final 42.036 3.444
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 3 42.044 3.452
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 2 42.181 3.589
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 1 42.215 3.623
3195 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 1 42.350 3.758
3195 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 2 42.459 3.867
2WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 42.537 3.945
2651 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON 2 42.672 4.080
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 1 42.976 4.384
2651 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON 1 43.016 4.424
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 1 43.287 4.695
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL Final 43.442 4.850
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 3 43.473 4.881
3195 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS Final 43.495 4.903
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 3 43.666 5.074
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 2 43.686 5.094
3195 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 3 43.686 5.094
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 3 43.699 5.107
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 3 43.840 5.248
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 2 44.156 5.564
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 1 44.311 5.719
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK Final 44.315 5.723
2651 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON 3 44.321 5.729
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 2 44.394 5.802
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 1 44.439 5.847
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 44.896 6.304
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 1 45.133 6.541
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 3 45.274 6.682
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 2 45.352 6.760
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 2 45.416 6.824
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 1 45.456 6.864
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 2 45.583 6.991
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 3 45.749 7.157
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 2 1:01.443 22.851

12 Boys Novice
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1914 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS 2 45.638 0.000
1914 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS 4 45.699 0.061
1914 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS 3 45.912 0.274
1914 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS 1 46.124 0.486
2807 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley OTWAY 1 47.515 1.877
2807 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley OTWAY 4 47.568 1.930
2807 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley OTWAY 3 48.146 2.508
2826 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan MARCHANT 4 48.516 2.878
2826 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan MARCHANT 1 48.643 3.005
2826 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan MARCHANT 3 48.732 3.094
2807 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley OTWAY 2 49.120 3.482
2826 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan MARCHANT 2 49.744 4.106
2912 Byford Bmx Club WA Izac LEGGETT 4 51.001 5.363
2912 Byford Bmx Club WA Izac LEGGETT 3 51.542 5.904
2912 Byford Bmx Club WA Izac LEGGETT 1 51.705 6.067
2986 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James MCDONNELL 4 52.208 6.570
2912 Byford Bmx Club WA Izac LEGGETT 2 52.486 6.848
2986 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James MCDONNELL 1 53.305 7.667
2986 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James MCDONNELL 3 53.341 7.703
2986 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James MCDONNELL 2 54.716 9.078

12 Boys Expert
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 37.637 0.000
5WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 37.917 0.280
2909 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL Final 38.000 0.363
5WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 38.058 0.421
5WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Semi Final 38.289 0.652
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 38.576 0.939
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Final 39.080 1.443
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Semi Final 39.242 1.605
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 39.464 1.827
2909 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL 2 39.666 2.029
5WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 39.716 2.079
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Semi Final 39.794 2.157
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 40.040 2.403
2909 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL 3 40.071 2.434
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Semi Final 40.111 2.474
2909 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL Semi Final 40.167 2.530
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 1 40.212 2.575
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 40.268 2.631
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Final 40.314 2.677
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 2 40.476 2.839
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON Semi Final 40.498 2.861
2909 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL 1 40.525 2.888
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 3 40.598 2.961
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 2 40.674 3.037
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 40.714 3.077
7WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 3 40.834 3.197
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 40.841 3.204
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 3 40.853 3.216
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA Semi Final 40.861 3.224
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 40.876 3.239
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 40.968 3.331
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 41.038 3.401
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 3 41.140 3.503
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES Semi Final 41.156 3.519
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY Semi Final 41.163 3.526
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Final 41.168 3.531
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 2 41.176 3.539
7WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 2 41.236 3.599
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 41.288 3.651
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 41.442 3.805
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 41.485 3.848
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES Final 41.491 3.854
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 2 41.780 4.143
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 41.793 4.156
7WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR Semi Final 41.821 4.184
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 41.828 4.191
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Semi Final 41.859 4.222
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 1 41.896 4.259
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY Final 41.975 4.338
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON Final 41.992 4.355
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 42.017 4.380
3317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maison RUSSELL 3 42.035 4.398
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 2 42.039 4.402
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI Semi Final 42.079 4.442
3449 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Pearse HOLLIS 3 42.173 4.536
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 3 42.221 4.584
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 42.224 4.587
3317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maison RUSSELL 2 42.229 4.592
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 42.236 4.599
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 2 42.377 4.740
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 3 42.454 4.817
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN Semi Final 42.474 4.837
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 3 42.500 4.863
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 42.662 5.025
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 1 42.748 5.111
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 1 42.843 5.206
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 1 42.921 5.284
3317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maison RUSSELL 1 42.959 5.322
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 2 43.144 5.507
3449 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Pearse HOLLIS 2 43.147 5.510
3449 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Pearse HOLLIS Semi Final 43.438 5.801
2619 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Lucas CARRALL 2 44.100 6.463
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 1 44.176 6.539
2619 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Lucas CARRALL 3 44.208 6.571
2985 Southside Bmx Club WA Alexander FABIAN 2 44.369 6.732
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 3 44.446 6.809
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Semi Final 44.450 6.813
2619 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Lucas CARRALL 1 44.451 6.814
5002 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Taj HILL 2 44.561 6.924
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 3 44.656 7.019
5002 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Taj HILL 3 44.659 7.022
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS 2 44.851 7.214
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 44.883 7.246
2985 Southside Bmx Club WA Alexander FABIAN 3 45.315 7.678
5002 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Taj HILL 1 45.315 7.678
2985 Southside Bmx Club WA Alexander FABIAN 1 45.550 7.913
2309 Byford Bmx Club WA Marshall MORGAN 1 45.556 7.919
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS 1 45.791 8.154
3449 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Pearse HOLLIS 1 45.846 8.209
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH 2 45.962 8.325
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS 3 46.089 8.452
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH 3 46.311 8.674
2309 Byford Bmx Club WA Marshall MORGAN 3 47.577 9.940
2309 Byford Bmx Club WA Marshall MORGAN 2 48.212 10.575
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH 1 48.677 11.040
7WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 1 53.497 15.860
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 1 54.669 17.032
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 1:01.759 24.122

13 Boys Novice
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2305 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kysun REEVES 2 43.079 0.000
2294 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 4 43.720 0.641
2777 Hills Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 3 43.905 0.826
2305 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kysun REEVES 1 44.135 1.056
2305 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kysun REEVES 3 44.304 1.225
2777 Hills Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 2 44.571 1.492
2294 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 2 44.924 1.845
2777 Hills Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 4 45.114 2.035
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 1 45.435 2.356
2777 Hills Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 1 45.834 2.755
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 3 46.100 3.021
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 2 46.125 3.046
2294 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 1 46.402 3.323
2294 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 3 46.479 3.400
2518 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Taylor OSBORNE 4 47.801 4.722
2057 Collie Bmx Club WA Lucas THOMSON 2 47.844 4.765
2057 Collie Bmx Club WA Lucas THOMSON 4 48.094 5.015
2518 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Taylor OSBORNE 3 48.177 5.098
2518 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Taylor OSBORNE 2 48.446 5.367
2057 Collie Bmx Club WA Lucas THOMSON 1 48.520 5.441
2057 Collie Bmx Club WA Lucas THOMSON 3 49.375 6.296
1413 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bryce VOST 4 49.812 6.733
1413 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bryce VOST 2 50.074 6.995
2518 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Taylor OSBORNE 1 50.550 7.471
1413 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bryce VOST 3 50.781 7.702
1413 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bryce VOST 1 51.429 8.350

13 Boys Expert
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 37.429 0.000
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Final 37.438 0.009
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 37.638 0.209
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 37.928 0.499
1150 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Final 37.982 0.553
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Semi Final 38.020 0.591
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 38.360 0.931
1139 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hudson MCLEOD 3 38.398 0.969
1150 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 38.427 0.998
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 3 38.444 1.015
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Final 38.447 1.018
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE Semi Final 38.481 1.052
1150 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Semi Final 38.603 1.174
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 38.774 1.345
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 38.810 1.381
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 2 38.815 1.386
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Semi Final 38.861 1.432
1150 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 38.900 1.471
1139 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hudson MCLEOD 1 38.950 1.521
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 39.157 1.728
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 39.303 1.874
2834 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 39.313 1.884
2834 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 39.339 1.910
1139 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hudson MCLEOD Semi Final 39.363 1.934
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 39.515 2.086
2834 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 39.545 2.116
2834 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 39.587 2.158
2834 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Semi Final 39.628 2.199
1139 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hudson MCLEOD 2 39.740 2.311
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE Final 39.780 2.351
1139 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hudson MCLEOD Final 39.793 2.364
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Semi Final 39.842 2.413
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 39.905 2.476
2544 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 39.924 2.495
2544 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 39.926 2.497
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL Semi Final 39.975 2.546
2544 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 40.057 2.628
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 2 40.058 2.629
1150 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 40.073 2.644
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 40.140 2.711
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 3 40.296 2.867
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE Semi Final 40.432 3.003
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 40.444 3.015
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 40.474 3.045
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 1 40.504 3.075
1043 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 3 40.562 3.133
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 40.562 3.133
1043 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 1 40.629 3.200
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 40.738 3.309
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM Semi Final 40.757 3.328
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 40.784 3.355
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 40.787 3.358
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Final 40.830 3.401
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 40.872 3.443
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 40.873 3.444
2607 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH Semi Final 40.874 3.445
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Semi Final 41.048 3.619
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 41.057 3.628
2544 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS Semi Final 41.068 3.639
1708 Byford Bmx Club WA Rhys GILL 3 41.192 3.763
2607 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2 41.228 3.799
2607 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3 41.356 3.927
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 41.413 3.984
2607 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 41.585 4.156
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL Final 41.600 4.171
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 2 41.682 4.253
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY Semi Final 41.708 4.279
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 1 41.740 4.311
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 3 42.042 4.613
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 1 42.256 4.827
1708 Byford Bmx Club WA Rhys GILL 1 42.290 4.861
2385 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden THORNE 3 42.490 5.061
3106 Byford Bmx Club WA Jake MATTHEWS 3 42.580 5.151
1708 Byford Bmx Club WA Rhys GILL 2 42.727 5.298
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 3 42.760 5.331
2385 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden THORNE 1 42.787 5.358
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 2 42.804 5.375
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK Semi Final 42.924 5.495
2347 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 42.985 5.556
3106 Byford Bmx Club WA Jake MATTHEWS 2 43.032 5.603
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 3 43.207 5.778
2385 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden THORNE 2 43.209 5.780
3106 Byford Bmx Club WA Jake MATTHEWS Semi Final 43.615 6.186
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 1 43.629 6.200
2347 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 43.679 6.250
2347 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 43.890 6.461
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 2 43.903 6.474
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 2 43.921 6.492
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 1 44.064 6.635
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 3 44.089 6.660
3106 Byford Bmx Club WA Jake MATTHEWS 1 44.133 6.704
1721 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jackson VELDA 2 44.287 6.858
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 3 44.685 7.256
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 1 44.791 7.362
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 2 44.996 7.567
1721 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jackson VELDA 1 45.361 7.932
1721 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jackson VELDA 3 45.487 8.058
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 1 55.362 17.933
1043 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 2 58.973 21.544

14 Boys
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Semi Final 34.774 0.000
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1 35.199 0.425
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 35.382 0.608
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 35.507 0.733
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Semi Final 35.543 0.769
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 35.634 0.860
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 3 35.784 1.010
2207 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 35.947 1.173
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Final 36.027 1.253
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 36.075 1.301
2207 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 36.151 1.377
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE Semi Final 36.181 1.407
2207 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 36.435 1.661
2140 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS Semi Final 36.512 1.738
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE Final 36.740 1.966
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 36.825 2.051
2140 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 3 37.138 2.364
2207 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Final 37.320 2.546
2140 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 1 37.371 2.597
2140 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS Final 37.450 2.676
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 1 37.555 2.781
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 2 37.624 2.850
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 3 37.681 2.907
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 37.822 3.048
2207 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Semi Final 37.825 3.051
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP Semi Final 37.894 3.120
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 37.969 3.195
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 38.007 3.233
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Semi Final 38.027 3.253
2140 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 2 38.180 3.406
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 38.240 3.466
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 38.374 3.600
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 38.736 3.962
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY Semi Final 38.737 3.963
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 38.787 4.013
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 3 38.828 4.054
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER Semi Final 38.957 4.183
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 39.039 4.265
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 39.190 4.416
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY Final 39.194 4.420
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 3 39.649 4.875
979 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 1 39.697 4.923
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART Semi Final 39.713 4.939
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP Final 39.830 5.056
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 1 39.914 5.140
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 1 39.914 5.140
979 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 3 39.976 5.202
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 40.101 5.327
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 2 40.152 5.378
979 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 2 40.172 5.398
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 40.200 5.426
2295 Westside Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 40.300 5.526
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 40.507 5.733
2295 Westside Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 40.609 5.835
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 2 40.626 5.852
2295 Westside Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 40.833 6.059
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 41.300 6.526
979 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI Semi Final 41.672 6.898
1103 Byford Bmx Club WA Zane MORGAN 2 42.230 7.456
1103 Byford Bmx Club WA Zane MORGAN 3 42.432 7.658
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 3 42.442 7.668
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 2 43.092 8.318
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 1 43.325 8.551
1103 Byford Bmx Club WA Zane MORGAN 1 43.568 8.794
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 1 48.296 13.522
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 3 49.021 14.247
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 2 49.519 14.745

15 Boys
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY Final 34.292 0.000
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 3 34.384 0.092
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 2 34.796 0.504
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 35.266 0.974
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 1 35.367 1.075
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Final 35.418 1.126
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 35.506 1.214
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 35.515 1.223
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 35.545 1.253
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 35.673 1.381
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 35.678 1.386
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Final 35.700 1.408
1829 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 35.863 1.571
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 35.933 1.641
1829 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 35.935 1.643
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 36.099 1.807
1829 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER Final 36.141 1.849
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 36.473 2.181
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 36.649 2.357
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 36.910 2.618
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 36.944 2.652
2146 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 3 36.977 2.685
2146 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 1 37.005 2.713
1829 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 37.078 2.786
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN Final 37.113 2.821
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 37.196 2.904
2146 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 2 37.232 2.940
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN Final 37.445 3.153
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 37.710 3.418
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 37.831 3.539
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 37.930 3.638
2146 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN Final 38.058 3.766
1492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ashton WHITE 3 38.811 4.519
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 2 38.920 4.628
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 3 39.039 4.747
1492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ashton WHITE 2 39.092 4.800
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 1 39.097 4.805
1250 Westside Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 2 39.363 5.071
1250 Westside Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 1 39.488 5.196
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 3 39.631 5.339
1259 Westside Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 3 39.934 5.642
1259 Westside Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 2 39.993 5.701
1492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ashton WHITE 1 40.034 5.742
1250 Westside Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 3 40.115 5.823
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 2 40.228 5.936
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 1 40.240 5.948
1259 Westside Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 1 40.538 6.246
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 1 41.504 7.212
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 3 41.535 7.243
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 2 42.068 7.776

16 Boys
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 33.466 0.000
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 33.790 0.324
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 33.828 0.362
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 33.985 0.519
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 34.149 0.683
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 34.388 0.922
712 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 34.444 0.978
712 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 34.774 1.308
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 34.895 1.429
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 35.039 1.573
712 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 35.046 1.580
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 35.127 1.661
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 35.167 1.701
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 35.231 1.765
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 35.235 1.769
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 35.475 2.009
712 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 35.607 2.141
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 35.615 2.149
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 35.874 2.408
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 2 36.068 2.602
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 36.118 2.652
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 36.388 2.922
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 36.832 3.366
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 1 36.870 3.404
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY Final 36.900 3.434
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 36.961 3.495
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 2 37.000 3.534
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 37.063 3.597
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 3 37.084 3.618
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 37.201 3.735
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA Final 37.209 3.743
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON Final 37.437 3.971
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 37.489 4.023
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 37.808 4.342
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 37.990 4.524
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 1 39.391 5.925
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 3 40.674 7.208
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 2 1:01.573 28.107

17-29 Men
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
79 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Final 33.354 0.000
79 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 33.388 0.034
79 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 33.543 0.189
401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 33.665 0.311
401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 33.901 0.547
79 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 33.912 0.558
401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 33.958 0.604
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN Final 33.971 0.617
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 3 34.154 0.800
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 34.191 0.837
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 34.376 1.022
401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 34.449 1.095
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 2 34.541 1.187
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 34.682 1.328
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 34.774 1.420
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 34.845 1.491
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 35.020 1.666
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 35.087 1.733
899 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 1 35.126 1.772
899 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 2 35.655 2.301
899 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 3 35.680 2.326
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 35.747 2.393
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 35.883 2.529
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 35.935 2.581
842 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 36.039 2.685
842 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 36.276 2.922
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 3 36.506 3.152
842 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 36.565 3.211
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 1 36.821 3.467
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Final 37.184 3.830
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 37.571 4.217
1007 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis CARROLL 3 37.714 4.360
8585 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW 2 37.907 4.553
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 38.285 4.931
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 38.638 5.284
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 2 38.701 5.347
8585 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW 1 38.922 5.568
473 Northam Bmx Club WA Aiden BEGLEY 2 39.365 6.011
842 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Final 39.811 6.457
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 3 40.090 6.736
899 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD Final 40.854 7.500
8585 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW 3 41.390 8.036
1007 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis CARROLL 2 41.517 8.163
473 Northam Bmx Club WA Aiden BEGLEY 3 41.716 8.362
908 Rockingham Bmx Club WA James DALLY 1 44.306 10.952
1016 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Stephanie MARTIN 2 44.563 11.209
1016 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Stephanie MARTIN 3 44.569 11.215
1016 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Stephanie MARTIN 1 45.303 11.949
908 Rockingham Bmx Club WA James DALLY 2 45.705 12.351
908 Rockingham Bmx Club WA James DALLY 3 46.198 12.844
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Final 1:24.912 51.558

30+ Men
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 3 35.018 0.000
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 4 35.196 0.178
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 1 35.860 0.842
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 2 35.977 0.959
244 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel MCLEOD 1 36.544 1.526
244 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel MCLEOD 3 36.578 1.560
244 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel MCLEOD 4 36.673 1.655
244 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel MCLEOD 2 36.702 1.684
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 1 37.852 2.834
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 4 37.959 2.941
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 4 37.971 2.953
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 1 38.037 3.019
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 3 38.153 3.135
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 2 38.275 3.257
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 38.444 3.426
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 2 39.920 4.902
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 40.190 5.172
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 40.460 5.442
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 41.113 6.095
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 41.128 6.110

40+ Men
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
50 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew ROBINS Final 36.582 0.000
97 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Crispin THORNBER 2 37.180 0.598
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 37.182 0.600
50 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew ROBINS 1 37.315 0.733
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 37.589 1.007
97 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Crispin THORNBER 1 37.608 1.026
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 37.746 1.164
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 37.822 1.240
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE Final 37.919 1.337
50 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew ROBINS 3 37.982 1.400
97 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Crispin THORNBER 3 38.114 1.532
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 2 38.117 1.535
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 1 38.118 1.536
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 1 38.300 1.718
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 3 38.398 1.816
55 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason O'HARA Final 38.398 1.816
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 3 38.609 2.027
50 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew ROBINS 2 38.723 2.141
55 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason O'HARA 3 38.737 2.155
346 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 38.784 2.202
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ Final 38.890 2.308
346 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 38.968 2.386
346 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 39.139 2.557
631 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt DUNNING 3 39.141 2.559
55 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason O'HARA 1 39.184 2.602
55 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason O'HARA 2 39.356 2.774
346 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Michael GALLIE Final 39.361 2.779
97 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Crispin THORNBER Final 39.450 2.868
631 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt DUNNING 2 39.476 2.894
631 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt DUNNING 1 39.701 3.119
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 1 39.834 3.252
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 3 39.860 3.278
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 2 39.964 3.382
95 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam MASCHETTE 1 40.352 3.770
95 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam MASCHETTE 2 40.487 3.905
95 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam MASCHETTE 3 41.380 4.798
631 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt DUNNING Final 41.565 4.983
897 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien STRAWBRIDGE 3 41.783 5.201
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 3 41.989 5.407
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 2 42.085 5.503
924 Byford Bmx Club WA Dale WILLMOTT 2 42.303 5.721
897 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien STRAWBRIDGE 1 42.480 5.898
897 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien STRAWBRIDGE 2 42.721 6.139
924 Byford Bmx Club WA Dale WILLMOTT 1 42.927 6.345
924 Byford Bmx Club WA Dale WILLMOTT 3 42.932 6.350
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 1 42.996 6.414
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 2 43.330 6.748
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 3 44.118 7.536
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 1 44.213 7.631
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 2 45.981 9.399
5WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 3 46.907 10.325
5WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 2 46.919 10.337
5WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 1 48.019 11.437

Superclass Women
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 4 36.527 0.000
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 36.897 0.370
983 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 4 37.185 0.658
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 4 37.240 0.713
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 37.429 0.902
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 37.482 0.955
983 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 37.554 1.027
983 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 37.723 1.196
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2 37.944 1.417
917 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 38.114 1.587
983 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 38.210 1.683
917 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 38.669 2.142
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 3 38.856 2.329
917 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 38.878 2.351
917 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 39.265 2.738
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 2 39.305 2.778
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 1 39.534 3.007
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 3 39.535 3.008
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 4 39.600 3.073
1019 Southside Bmx Club WA Danica PILMER 2 40.063 3.536
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 40.502 3.975
1019 Southside Bmx Club WA Danica PILMER 1 40.613 4.086
1WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 4 40.905 4.378
1WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 41.693 5.166
1WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 42.083 5.556
1WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 42.573 6.046
1019 Southside Bmx Club WA Danica PILMER 3 2:02.076 85.549

Superclass Men
PLATE CLUB NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME Final 31.006 0.000
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 3 31.312 0.306
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 1 31.380 0.374
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 2 31.538 0.532
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 31.707 0.701
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 31.869 0.863
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 2 32.317 1.311
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 32.458 1.452
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE Final 32.528 1.522
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 32.600 1.594
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 32.605 1.599
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 3 32.611 1.605
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 32.840 1.834
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 3 32.874 1.868
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 33.007 2.001
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 33.018 2.012
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 33.071 2.065
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 33.144 2.138
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 3 33.315 2.309
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 33.652 2.646
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2 33.665 2.659
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 33.809 2.803
317 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 33.850 2.844
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 2 33.880 2.874
513 Byford Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 2 34.483 3.477
513 Byford Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE Final 34.496 3.490
317 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 2 34.678 3.672
513 Byford Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 1 34.805 3.799
79 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 35.193 4.187
513 Byford Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 3 35.248 4.242
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 35.313 4.307
79 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 35.592 4.586
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 35.790 4.784
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 1 37.984 6.978
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 1 39.587 8.581
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Final 39.924 8.918
79 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 41.593 10.587
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER Final 43.019 12.013
317 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1 1:07.199 36.193

Top of Report