End of Report

Logo

2020 BMXWA SMARTER THAN SMOKING Super Series RD 2 SOUTHERN DISTRICTS

Southern Districts BMX Club

Smarter Than Smoking

https://www.smarterthansmoking.org.au/

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 02/Mar/2020 10:15:05

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 487

Total Riders = 433

RANK CLUB NAME PLATE CATEGORY Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men Final 31.006 0.000
2 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 Superclass Men 1 31.707 0.701
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 Superclass Men 2 32.317 1.311
4 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 Superclass Men Final 32.528 1.522
5 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Superclass Men Final 32.600 1.594
6 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Superclass Men 3 32.611 1.605
7 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 Superclass Men 1 32.840 1.834
8 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 79 17-29 Men Final 33.354 2.348
9 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2164 16 Boys 3 33.466 2.460
10 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 401 17-29 Men 2 33.665 2.659
11 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 317 Superclass Men 3 33.850 2.844
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 648 17-29 Men Final 33.971 2.965
13 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1827 16 Boys Final 33.985 2.979
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1590 17-29 Men 3 34.191 3.185
15 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 1273 15 Boys Final 34.292 3.286
16 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 17-29 Men 2 34.376 3.370
17 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 712 16 Boys 3 34.444 3.438
18 Byford Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 513 Superclass Men 2 34.483 3.477
19 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Cruiser 2 34.515 3.509
20 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1916 17-29 Men 2 34.774 3.768
21 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2WA 14 Boys Semi Final 34.774 3.768
22 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 5A 30+ Men 3 35.018 4.012
23 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1489 16 Boys 3 35.039 4.033
24 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 995 13-15 Voucher 4 35.054 4.048
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 899 17-29 Men 1 35.126 4.120
26 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1679 16 Boys Final 35.127 4.121
27 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 79 Superclass Men 1 35.193 4.187
28 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 995 15 Boys 1 35.266 4.260
29 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1916 Superclass Men 2 35.313 4.307
30 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1886 15 Boys Final 35.418 4.412
31 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1280 16 Boys 1 35.475 4.469
32 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1714 15 Boys 3 35.506 4.500
33 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2221 14 Boys Semi Final 35.543 4.537
34 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1829 15 Boys 2 35.863 4.857
35 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2207 14 Boys 2 35.947 4.941
36 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 842 17-29 Men 2 36.039 5.033
37 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 2015 14 Boys Semi Final 36.181 5.175
38 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 1012 17-29 Men 3 36.506 5.500
39 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 2140 14 Boys Semi Final 36.512 5.506
40 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 660 Superclass Women 4 36.527 5.521
41 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel MCLEOD 244 30+ Men 1 36.544 5.538
42 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew ROBINS 50 40+ Men Final 36.582 5.576
43 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 1488 17-29 Cruiser 2 36.596 5.590
44 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 17-29 Cruiser 2 36.647 5.641
45 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1995 15 Boys 1 36.649 5.643
46 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 1012 17-29 Cruiser 4 36.758 5.752
47 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 1488 16 Boys 1 36.870 5.864
48 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1169 16 Boys 3 36.961 5.955
49 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 2146 15 Boys 3 36.977 5.971
50 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1147 16 Boys 1 37.063 6.057

Top of Report